KEYS100 Ultramarathon

Sat May 16 - Sun May 17, 2020 Fort Lauderdale, FL US 33304

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Age Age        Place 20.4 MI FINISH   Award            
                                                                            Percentage                                         
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= === ========== ===== ======= ======== ================ 
      536 James Nelson          M      West Hartford      CT    US      54             1.    2:54:13 4:37:00  1st Male         
      554 Francisco Alvarez     M      Pompano Beach      FL    US      44             2.    3:14:44 5:21:25  2nd Male         
      501 Ruben Veliz           M      Charlotte          NC    US      41             3.    3:15:26 5:22:58  3rd Male         
      574 Greg Fender           M      Key Largo          FL    US      52             4.    3:16:50 5:30:11  Male Master      
      557 Chris Williams        M      Cocoa Beach        FL    US      49             5.    3:14:27 5:32:34  1st M45-49       
      531 Jose Lim              M      Tamarac            FL    US      65             6.    3:26:31 5:35:22  1st M65-69       
      541 April Reber           F      Arlington          TX    US      38             7.    3:17:56 5:55:23  1st Female       
      551 Chad Dill             M      Waycross           GA    US      42             8.    3:42:11 6:03:39  1st M40-44       
      534 Tracy Racich          F      Palm City          FL    US      44             9.    3:52:25 6:06:39  2nd Female       
      539 MARCOS PAULO FERREIRA M      Campinas                 BR      38             10.   3:07:35 6:11:53  1st M35-39       
      538 Graham de Gottal      M      Bradenton          FL    US      59             11.   3:44:06 6:14:06  1st M55-59       
      566 Rob Maffeo            M      Key West           FL    US      41             12.   3:58:13 6:19:07  2nd M40-44       
      537 Whitney Dancaster     F      Hallandale         FL    US      29             13.   3:58:05 6:19:39  3rd Female       
      526 Jamie Moger           M      Key West           FL    US      44             14.   3:55:00 6:22:19  3rd M40-44       
      549 Brittany Estes        F      Semmes             AL    US      30             15.   4:00:43 6:28:13  1st F30-34       
      559 Rachel Quad           F      Key West           FL    US      23             16.   4:23:40 6:31:26  1st F 24 & Under 
      571 brendan barry         M      sea ranch lakes    FL    US      50             17.   4:03:15 6:33:53  1st M50-54       
      533 Tina Wingard          F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      38             18.   4:14:53 6:36:52  1st F35-39       
      525 Ilinke Royse          F      Key West           FL    US      41             19.   4:14:53 6:36:52  Female Master    
      547 Kirsten Boyer         F                                       38             20.   4:12:55 6:37:06  2nd F35-39       
      565 Adreanna Rodriguez    F      Worcester          MA    US      27             21.   3:57:10 6:42:00  1st F25-29       
      558 Terri Martin          F      Bradenton          FL    US      50             22.   4:05:50 6:42:24  1st F50-54       
      524 JJ Noah               F      Big Pine Key       FL    US      48             23.   4:15:30 6:42:57  1st F45-49       
      564 Eric Nelson           M      Key West           FL    US      45             24.   4:03:23 6:45:32  2nd M45-49       
      542 Katie Wyrick          F      Palm City          FL    US      28             25.   4:20:42 6:45:42  2nd F25-29       
      567 Sean Kreller          M      Delray Beach       FL    US      44             26.   4:12:17 6:45:45                   
      546 Jason Hart            M      Titusville         FL    US      43             27.   3:44:46 6:53:00                   
      573 Edward Enzerra        M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      47             28.   4:12:56 6:59:03  3rd M45-49       
      511 Warren Clifton        M      Lynn Haven         FL    US      45             29.   4:25:33 6:59:59                   
      510 Christy Clifton       F      Lynn Haven         FL    US      45             30.   4:25:32 6:59:59  2nd F45-49       
      540 Barbara Bruns         F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      58             31.   4:31:46 7:02:49  1st F55-59       
      508 Kelly Hogan           F      Rochester          MN    US      48             32.   4:35:40 7:06:04  3rd F45-49       
      561 alison cacella        F      Neptune beach      FL    US      28             33.   4:12:03 7:07:41  3rd F25-29       
      576 Allison Delashmit     F      Summerland Key     FL    US      41             34.   4:29:16 7:07:53  1st F40-44       
      563 Brian Donovan         M      Bonita Springs     FL    US      54             35.   4:21:02 7:11:45  2nd M50-54       
      505 Leslie Howard         F      Vero Beach         FL    US      55             36.   4:35:29 7:13:06  2nd F55-59       
      548 Natalie Carpenter     F      Gainesville        FL    US      39             37.   4:44:48 7:15:28  3rd F35-39       
      560 John Fletcher         M      Lakeland           FL    US      52             38.   4:30:18 7:30:18  3rd M50-54       
      507 Mark Muething         M      Cincinnati         OH    US      58             39.   4:43:20 7:37:57  2nd M55-59       
      522 Martha Jones          F      Clermont           FL    US      36             40.   5:04:09 7:49:11                   
      543 Mike Gallagher        M      Windsor            BKM   GB      61             41.   5:01:44 7:51:57  1st M60-64       
      545 Grant Woodward        M      Maidenhead         BKM   GB      50             42.   4:57:57 7:51:58                   
      544 Richard Frett         M      Frimley            SRY   GB      62             43.   5:01:47 7:51:59  2nd M60-64       
      532 jim dieterle          M      Melbourne Beach    FL    US      72             44.   5:01:03 7:53:39  1st M70 & Over   
      570 Catalina Jaques       F      Hollywood          FL    US      42             45.   5:17:32 8:02:55  2nd F40-44       
      535 George Penn           M      Schenectady        NY    US      49             46.   5:12:27 8:19:33                   
      513 Kurt Bosshardt        M      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      57             47.   5:09:00 8:22:16  3rd M55-59       
      556 DEAN ALOMA            M      Big Pine Key       FL    US      34             48.   5:00:38 8:34:47  1st M30-34       
      569 Shaun Hubbard         M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      33             49.   5:12:51 8:43:50  2nd M30-34       
      520 Jerri Goshien         F      Stuart             FL    US      43             50.   5:28:39 8:45:04  3rd F40-44       
      521 INES MURRAY           F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      49             51.   5:28:39 8:45:04                   
      568 Jacqueline Purcell    F      Phoenix            AZ    US      35             52.   5:14:39 8:45:37                   
      553 Ray Rojas             M      Key West           FL    US      53             53.   5:55:02 10:04:00                  
      358 Kimberly Windish      F      Tequesta           FL    US      44             54.   6:53:54 10:04:31                  
      572 Rochelle Fox          F      Grafton            OH    US      51             55.   6:58:48 10:31:43 2nd F50-54       
      518 Ellen Bor             F      Pompano Beach      FL    US      62             56.   7:02:09 10:54:19 1st F60-64       
      503 Karen Caruso          F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      59             57.   6:49:07 12:15:33 3rd F55-59       
      504 Kimberly Caruso       F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      30             58.   6:47:27 12:15:35 2nd F30-34       
      530 Randolph Schultz      M      Pompano Beach      FL    US      69             59.   7:20:14 12:20:45 2nd M65-69       
      529 Carol Leavitt Schultz F      Pompano Beach      FL    US      74             60.   7:20:14 12:20:46 1st F70 & Over   
      528 Greg Tatusko          M      Canal Winchester   OH    US      58             DNF   4:33:05                           

Additional results can be found at http://keys100.com/index.php/results/2018-competitors-results/2018-100-mile-results.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.