KEYS100 Ultramarathon

Sat May 16 - Sun May 17, 2020 Fort Lauderdale, FL US 33304

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Age Age        Place 10.1 MI 39.4 MI  FINISH   Awards          
                                                                           Percentage                                                 
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= === ========== ===== ======= ======== ======== =============== 
      305 Cole Bataille         M      Winter Haven      FL    US      35             1.    1:16:45          6:50:38  1st Male        
      323 Phil Reed             M      Grand Cayman            KY      40             2.    1:17:04          7:21:00  2nd Male        
      385 Tuan Nguyen           M      Fort Lauderdale   FL    US      28             3.    1:17:01          7:34:30  3rd Male        
      301 Nate Edwards          M      South Lyon        MI    US      33             4.    1:19:47 5:46:44  7:49:36  1st M30-34      
      397 Emily Collins         F      Akron             OH    US      39             5.    1:28:08 6:43:11  8:43:03  1st Female      
      338 John Regan            M      Miami             FL    US      64             6.    1:34:05 6:48:21  9:00:03  Male Master     
      396 Jamie Spooner         F      Port Saint Lucie  FL    US      41             7.    1:39:28 6:53:26  9:00:35  2nd Female      
      370 Philip Cromer         M      Vero Beach        FL    US      46             8.    1:31:50 6:57:15  9:06:07  1st M45-49      
      384 Shannon Sejeck        M      Satellite Beach   FL    US      43             9.    1:40:42 7:01:30  9:15:47  1st M40-44      
      326 Sergio Ruano Paris    M      Palm Beach        FL    US      32             10.   1:35:48 7:10:43  9:41:20  2nd M30-34      
      309 Kevin Cochrane        M      Fort Lauderdale   FL    US      45             11.   1:28:38 7:28:54  9:53:00  2nd M45-49      
      344 Michael Stanton       M      Shrewsbury        MA    US      30             12.   1:48:01 7:31:56  9:59:07  3rd M30-34      
      361 Corey Oge             M      Lafayette         LA    US      32             13.   1:39:23 7:48:57  10:15:37                 
      333 Anonymous Participant F                              FI      56             14.   1:49:11 8:04:00  10:21:59 3rd Female      
      368 Misty Kapke           F      Fort Myers        FL    US      29             15.   1:43:04 7:57:36  10:25:29 1st F25-29      
      315 Tim Maydaniuk         M      Verona            WI    US      50             16.   1:38:38 7:39:50  10:29:04 1st M50-54      
      386 Zac Thick             M      Simpsonville      SC    US      40             17.   1:48:15 8:11:05  10:38:30 2nd M40-44      
      363 Rebeca Ramos          F      Miami             FL    US      53             18.   1:55:56 8:17:19  10:41:56 Female Master   
      316 Todd Fleming          M      Coconut Creek     FL    US      48             19.   1:56:55 8:23:43  10:45:37 3rd M45-49      
      382 Katrina Knight-Vera   F      Miami Lakes       FL    US      46             20.   1:56:56 8:22:56  10:46:32 1st F45-49      
      383 Jade Gaona            F      Delray Beach      FL    US      33             21.   1:50:29 8:30:06  10:49:07 1st F30-34      
      369 Dewey Noble           M      Cape Coral        FL    US      42             22.   1:37:32 8:25:00  10:52:54 3rd M40-44      
      371 Armando Armellini     M      Houston           TX    US      48             23.   1:44:56 8:19:13  10:55:15                 
      342 Meredith Luther       F      West Melbourne    FL    US      39             24.   1:33:51 8:36:06  10:57:55 1st F35-39      
      395 Joan Turner           F      Florence          SC    US      45             25.   1:48:45 8:11:21  11:06:46 2nd F45-49      
      354 Michael Bousselot     M      Ankeny            IA    US      35             26.   1:44:37 8:40:56  11:21:44 1st M35-39      
      352 Brian Klippenstein    M      Platte City       MO    US      54             27.   1:44:17 8:40:56  11:21:44 2nd M50-54      
      332 Matthew OBriant       M      Raleigh           NC    US      41             28.   1:45:57 8:40:15  11:30:48                 
      331 Jared Stafkey         M      Raleigh           NC    US      37             29.   1:38:38 8:39:58  11:30:48 2nd M35-39      
      325 Katherine Miller      F      Pensacola         FL    US      42             30.   1:49:56 8:50:51  11:37:24 1st F40-44      
      367 Ulrike Samsel         F      Saarbrücken      SL    DE      48             31.   1:47:24 8:47:08  11:38:55 3rd F45-49      
      349 Paul Kvedaras         M                                      59             32.   1:46:59 9:05:56  11:41:08 1st M55-59      
      347 Matt Hawkins          M      Jacksonville      FL    US      43             33.   1:45:53 9:00:31  11:41:38                 
      389 Van Huynh-Leap        F      Miami             FL    US      49             34.   1:56:58 8:59:55  11:48:13                 
      365 Danie Stover          F      Minnetonka        MN    US      39             35.   1:50:58 9:08:04  11:54:47 2nd F35-39      
      399 Todd Meiklejohn       M      Miami             FL    US      50             36.   1:47:56 9:02:51  11:58:48 3rd M50-54      
      373 Harold Rinker         M      Wichita           KS    US      65             37.   1:49:55 8:58:22  11:58:57 1st M65-69      
      335 Saul Mishkin          M      Fort Lauderdale   FL    US      46             38.   1:51:50 9:38:23  12:11:51                 
      400 Jennifer Davis        F      Delray Beach      FL    US      51             39.   2:01:58 9:32:27  12:13:15 1st F50-54      
      392 DAVID HOWARD          M      Pompano Beach     FL    US      53             40.   1:40:55 9:41:08  12:41:10                 
      394 blades williamson     M      Delray Beach      FL    US      56             41.   1:52:52 9:51:15  13:01:00 2nd M55-59      
      304 Ashlee Yehle          F      Brooksville       FL    US      30             42.   2:04:00 9:55:29  13:03:04 2nd F30-34      
      356 Bary L Walker         M      Cordova           TN    US      48             43.   2:13:48 10:12:34 13:21:28                 
      391 Ned Voska             M      Cocoa Beach       FL    US      57             44.   2:00:58 9:49:28  13:32:27 3rd M55-59      
      337 Frank Rudig           M      Friedrichsthal    SL    DE      50             45.   2:25:00 10:56:01 13:52:55                 
      336 Silke Nonnweiler      F      Saarbruecken      SL    DE      43             46.   2:25:00 10:56:02 13:52:55 2nd F40-44      
      348 Jason Carlson         M      Venice            FL    US      48             47.   2:01:54 10:29:09 13:53:31                 
      351 Gayle Martin          F      Charlotte         NC    US      38             48.   2:11:59 10:34:56 13:55:15 3rd F35-39      
      306 Serge de Winter       M      Davie             FL    US      47             49.   1:57:59 10:24:27 14:06:56                 
      320 Scott Mitter          M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      24             50.   1:50:01 11:02:08 14:12:43 1st M24 & Under 
      314 Maria Frosth          F      Hollywood         FL    US      57             51.   2:25:55 11:13:45 14:30:45 1st F55-59      
      311 Tess Geddes           F      London            ENG   GB      59             52.   2:05:56 10:57:43 14:33:51 2nd F55-59      
      374 Miguel Rivera         M      Miles City        MT    US      49             53.   2:00:58 11:15:37 14:44:05                 
      303 Dirk Grammel          M      Largo             FL    US      52             54.   2:07:56 11:14:10 14:50:04                 
      328 Gregory Smith         M      Cape Canaveral    FL    US      58             55.   2:05:00 11:38:16 15:16:25                 
      378 Charles Morales       M      Miami             FL    US      27             56.   2:09:53 11:27:15 15:23:13 1st M25-29      
      362 Seth Woodruff         M      New York          NY    US      48             57.   1:51:57 10:37:50 15:28:18                 
      310 marco almodovar       M      parkland          FL    US      49             58.   1:54:53 11:35:28 15:28:18                 
      381 scott brewer          M      sunrise           FL    US      30             59.   1:52:44 11:19:33 15:31:48                 
      393 Ned Hughes            M      Neenah            WI    US      70             60.   2:32:57 12:28:22 16:29:07 1st M70 & Over  
      355 Amy Petersen-Smith    F      Isle Of Palms     SC    US      46             61.   2:13:55 12:22:15 16:39:19                 
      334 Charlotte Corriher    F      Charleston        SC    US      50             62.   2:13:57 12:22:12 16:39:21 2nd F50-54      
      376 James Manken          M      Columbus          OH    US      49             63.   2:12:53 13:24:56 17:41:49                 
      377 James Roberts         M      Columbus          OH    US      40             64.   2:12:52 13:24:55 17:41:50                 
      375 Albert Li             M      Miami             FL    US      34             DNF   1:48:58 10:38:11                          
      319 Doug White            M      Tampa             FL    US      54             DNF   1:51:33 10:57:30                          
      324 Dana Stetson          M      Tallahassee       FL    US      61             DNF   2:02:54 13:02:57                          
      372 Brennan Garcia        M      Boca Raton        FL    US      22             DNF   2:03:54 13:04:39                          
      387 Frank Powers          M      Glen Ellyn        IL    US      58             DNF   2:01:53                                   
      317 John Shull            M      Nine Mile Falls   WA    US      66             DNF   2:14:01                                   
      401 Jonathan Dariyanani   M      King GeorgeGeorge VA    US      47             DNF   3:26:57                                   
      343 Robert Towe           M      Boca Raton        FL    US      32             DNF   1:17:05                                   
      357 Drew Quigley          M      Peabody           MA    US      29             DNF   1:18:06                                   
      318 Quinton Maydaniuk     M      La Crosse         WI    US      23             DNF   1:38:38                                   
      340 Kathy McCracken       F      Oakland           TN    US      54             DNF   2:15:56                                   
      313 Eric Miller           M      Spanish Fort      AL    US      46             DNF   3:28:56                                   

Additional results can be found at http://keys100.com/index.php/results/2018-competitors-results/2018-100-mile-results.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.