KEYS100 Ultramarathon

Sat May 16 - Sun May 17, 2020 Fort Lauderdale, FL US 33304

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Age 10.1 MI 25.1 MI 39.4 MI  FINISH   
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= === ======= ======= ======== ======== 
1     324 Sandra Pahl             F      Alexandria         VA    US      41  1:37:38 4:05:21          8:29:54  
2     385 Cinthia Espinosa Valdez F      Ciudad de México  DIF   MX      35  1:33:31 4:11:29 7:03:40  9:15:46  
3     350 Jerry Busbee            M      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      46  1:47:44 4:35:59 7:34:46  9:37:23  
4     357 Rolando Colmenares      M      Miami              FL    US      49  1:37:08 4:10:10 7:25:47  9:39:19  
5     349 Logan Berry             M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      40  1:27:28 4:32:06 7:27:44  9:45:29  
6     392 Kevin Melnuk            M      Windermere         FL    US      30  1:22:28 4:08:43 7:08:40  9:45:52  
7     414 Wayne Wright            M      Homestead          FL    US      58  1:48:54 4:46:17 7:52:12  10:11:55 
8     405 Adam McIntyre           M      Raleigh            NC    US      33  1:26:12 4:48:00          10:15:33 
9     336 Miguel Gonzalez         M      Medellin                 CO      29  1:26:26 4:43:31 8:11:36  10:23:05 
10    390 Anonymous Participant   M                               US      49  1:33:40 4:39:47 8:04:56  10:23:31 
11    380 Judy Gamble             F      Naples             FL    US      54  1:37:31 4:38:31 7:57:21  10:27:15 
12    388 Mark Canfield           M      Naples             FL    US      30  1:43:58 4:35:56 8:11:24  10:39:38 
13    353 Darin Lester            M      Naples             FL    US      35  1:31:43         8:16:58  10:48:39 
14    411 Juli Goldstein          F      West Hollywood     CA    US      41  1:43:05 4:51:26 8:20:52  10:48:51 
15    386 Dom Bubri               M      Arvada             CO    US      29  1:38:00         8:32:20  10:52:10 
16    399 Stacy Jones             F      Colbert            WA    US      43  1:46:01 4:50:43 8:38:46  11:09:42 
17    383 Lisa Hodge              F      Vero Beach         FL    US      47  1:46:31 5:38:49 9:07:47  11:18:44 
18    369 Farris Sheikh           M      Orlando            FL    US      36  1:31:07         8:45:51  11:21:51 
19    377 April Reber             F      Arlington          TX    US      39  1:40:08 5:01:25 8:42:19  11:22:20 
20    394 Timothy Wilson          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      25  1:46:21 5:05:42 8:39:52  11:25:11 
21    332 Michele Casati          M      New Malden         SRY   GB      43  1:33:46 4:56:20 8:50:45  11:26:47 
22    352 Rodolfo Pousa           M      Sao paulo                BR      30  1:46:50 5:30:45 9:02:14  11:38:22 
23    356 Becky Cosgrove          F      bradenton          FL    US      54  1:43:38 5:09:37 8:54:37  11:39:24 
24    375 James Rozea             M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      29  1:55:25 5:56:15 9:40:07  11:53:37 
25    338 Ami Kanaby              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      48  1:54:26 5:09:55 8:54:46  11:54:27 
26    322 Fred Dummar             M      Fayetteville       NC    US      50  1:56:34 5:32:31          12:01:50 
27    406 Brenda Corona           F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      57  1:58:57 5:33:51 9:07:41  12:03:11 
28    363 Leanne Hood             F      West Chester       OH    US      50  1:54:04 5:47:13 9:25:47  12:17:19 
29    362 Kimberly Robinson       F      Middletown         OH    US      55  1:53:58 5:47:09 9:25:42  12:17:20 
30    413 Tammy Walther           F      Little Rock        AR    US      47  1:51:17 4:48:06 8:27:00  12:20:58 
31    331 Richard Pigott          M      London             LND   GB      46  1:32:02 5:12:15 9:36:23  12:21:38 
32    391 Erin McCloskey          F      Clearwater         FL    US      32  2:05:33 5:57:12 9:51:20  12:39:02 
33    359 Guido Makowski          M      Kiriat Bialik            IL      55  1:58:36 5:41:47 9:53:14  12:41:40 
34    396 Jodi Weiss              F      Washington         DC    US      49  2:04:47 5:55:55 9:56:54  12:47:37 
35    373 Allan Perez             M      Silver Spring      MD    US      62  1:45:50 5:41:57 9:59:22  12:52:34 
36    351 Catherine Muller        F      Miami              FL    US      34  2:05:57 6:04:59 10:21:22 12:57:26 
37    412 Joan Turner             F      Florence           SC    US      46  1:59:45 5:21:53 9:24:59  13:00:37 
38    342 Nicholas Angiolilli     M      Boynton Beach      FL    US      24  1:58:35 5:59:31 10:08:30 13:01:02 
39    370 JJ Noah                 F      Big Pine Key       FL    US      49  2:04:44 5:51:11 10:12:10 13:01:36 
40    344 David Lorentz           M      Jupiter            FL    US      33  1:49:38 5:52:35 10:28:10 13:09:31 
41    335 Brendan Ditro           M      Key West           FL    US      20  1:54:49         9:59:31  13:20:34 
42    341 Kelly Hogan             F      Rochester          MN    US      49  2:28:13 6:21:47 10:19:36 13:41:53 
43    376 Taz Elizabeth Davis     F      Key West           FL    US      55  2:04:40 6:04:57 10:31:38 13:44:28 
44    395 Todd Fleming            M      Pompano Beach      FL    US      49  2:00:24 5:42:25 10:28:03 13:47:10 
45    418 Brandon Arrastia        M      Doral              FL    US      25  1:43:15 6:32:51 11:22:52 14:35:02 
46    419 Mike Beck               M      Wien                     AT      53  1:58:41 6:54:48 11:38:37 15:00:14 
47    358 James Langford          M      Enterprise         AL    US      36  2:28:44 6:44:17 11:36:42 15:05:20 
48    346 Sean Driskill           M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      58  2:28:26 8:17:14 13:15:24 15:17:41 
49    354 Anne Leners             F      Naples             FL    US      24  2:05:27 6:32:03 11:30:04 15:23:42 
50    407 Laila Puntel            F      Lincoln            NE    US      32  2:05:27 6:32:01 11:30:05 15:23:44 
51    337 Doug Morris             M      Indianapolis       IN    US      65  2:19:07 7:10:26 11:52:42 15:27:13 
52    340 Karen Slattery          F      Indianapolis       IN    US      65  2:23:47 7:10:27 11:52:44 15:27:13 
53    347 Tony Alvarado           M      Eatontown          NJ    US      34  2:28:22 8:17:20 13:15:32 15:38:09 
54    374 Shawn Cavasos           M      Gulf Breeze        FL    US      47  1:43:50 6:03:37 11:51:46 15:43:50 
55    330 Sharon Mayo             F      Kansas City        MO    US      50  2:11:07 7:56:26 13:01:22 16:13:14 
56    409 Dean Aloma              M      Big Pine Key       FL    US      35  2:08:40 6:31:00 11:56:23 16:31:31 
57    398 Frank Rudig             M      Saarbrucken        SL    DE      51  2:59:28 8:20:34 13:25:08 16:55:01 
58    397 Silke Nonnweiler        F      Saarbrucken        SL    DE      44  2:59:28 8:20:34 13:25:08 16:55:03 
59    339 Craig Russell           M      Harker Heights     TX    US      49  2:11:08 7:56:28 13:17:30 17:09:19 
60    410 Pamela Sanchez          F      WESTON             FL    US      46  2:14:41         13:22:36 17:14:51 
61    408 Alfonso Chan            M      Colleyville        TX    US      49  2:58:46 8:16:18 13:31:40 17:16:10 
62    316 Ruth Stilwell           F      Hallandale         FL    US      51  3:06:41 8:41:44 14:09:07 18:36:53 

Additional results can be found at http://keys100.com/index.php/results/2018-competitors-results/2018-100-mile-results.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.