KEYS100 Ultramarathon

Sat May 16 - Sun May 17, 2020 Fort Lauderdale, FL US 33304

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City             State Country Age 6.1 MI   20.4 MI FINISH   
===== === =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= === ======== ======= ======== 
1     577 Nicholas Heath      M      New York         NY    US      23  49:12:00         4:46:04  
2     544 James Nelson        M      West Hartford    CT    US      55  51:55:00         4:55:03  
3     524 Nikolay Ryabkov     M      Fredericton      NB    CA      39  46:37:00         4:55:37  
4     534 Bob Hoogendoorn     M      Udenhout         NB    NL      27  54:46:00         4:56:09  
5     550 Danielle Witkowski  F      Boca Raton       FL    US      43  53:56:00         5:14:55  
6     593 Judd Lorson         M      Fort Lauderdale  FL    US      35  51:21:00         5:22:17  
7     580 Michael Bond        M      Newton           AL    US      39  52:08:00         6:00:40  
8     578 Jackson Alfaro      M      Miami            FL    US      35  52:16:00 3:50:48 6:08:45  
9     553 Brian Detweiler     M      Omaha            NE    US      36  57:11:00 3:50:08 6:11:42  
10    591 Rebecca Rybicki     F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      33  58:39:00 3:57:06 6:17:47  
11    612 Michael Stork       M      Crystal Beach    FL    US      40  54:33:00         6:21:18  
12    600 Dawn Forman-Lisenby F      Flagler Beach    FL    US      51  1:03:33  4:00:08 6:24:29  
13    533 Stuart Masch        M      Davie            FL    US      61  1:02:04  3:57:32 6:25:43  
14    589 Samantha Kornely    F      Summerland Key   FL    US      40  1:05:29  4:05:14 6:30:45  
15    568 Maurice Matthews    M      Tamarac          FL    US      37  1:18:37  4:12:08 6:32:17  
16    546 Steve Butler        M      Jacksonville     FL    US      39  1:08:15          6:33:42  
17    529 Blake Benton        M      Chesapeake       VA    US      16  57:57:00 3:54:45 6:33:42  
18    590 Susan Gilmore-Rawn  F      West Palm Beach  FL    US      54  1:15:35  4:34:08 6:55:11  
19    572 Tina Wingard        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      39  1:12:58  4:34:36 6:59:00  
20    613 Mark Snow           M      Dania Beach      FL    US      59  1:09:42  4:26:15 7:00:37  
21    598 Sean Kreller        M      Delray Beach     FL    US      45  1:10:15  4:40:57 7:01:31  
22    560 Rodolphe Cambas     M      Wellington       FL    US      43  1:01:25  4:19:58 7:05:44  
23    556 Jim Reed            M      Jackson          WY    US      57           4:23:20 7:06:22  
24    559 Lisa Graft          F      Big Pine Key     FL    US      48  1:12:58  4:34:41 7:06:24  
25    539 Frank Thomas        M      bielefeld        NW    DE      51  1:07:31          7:06:29  
26    554 Rachel Sneed        F      Phenix City      AL    US      32  1:10:46  4:21:34 7:13:14  
27    555 Missy Smith         F      Spring Hill      FL    US      29  1:10:46  4:21:33 7:13:14  
28    611 Anita Toth          F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      34  1:11:58  4:32:56 7:17:15  
29    585 Eric Stonestrom     M      Palm Beach       FL    US      57  1:02:30  4:34:27 7:18:10  
30    562 David Fleisher      M      Boynton Beach    FL    US      48  1:11:03  4:33:15 7:20:10  
31    523 Sascha Sandtner     M      Griesheim        HE    DE      43  1:10:37  4:33:52 7:20:50  
32    587 Matthew Sibert      M      Naples           FL    US      32  1:00:39  4:18:46 7:21:31  
33    607 Jim Weems           M      Delray Beach     FL    US      39  1:05:57  4:45:08 7:26:11  
34    561 Eric Nelson         M      Key West         FL    US      46  1:08:26  4:39:37 7:27:59  
35    624 Sarah Williams      F                                     45  59:58:00 4:23:02 7:38:10  
36    522 Johanna Ricker      F      Annapolis        MD    US      42  1:14:12  5:02:20 7:42:52  
37    535 Amy Shields         F      Edgewater        MD    US      43  1:14:12  5:02:41 7:42:53  
38    608 Nathan White        M      Plain City       OH    US      45  1:09:48  4:44:15 7:45:02  
39    565 Pamela Smith        F      Rome             GA    US      50  1:23:10  5:01:49 7:46:29  
40    569 Phil Villegas       M      Miami Beach      FL    US      46  1:15:17          7:49:41  
41    583 Rebecca Whited      F      Miami            FL    US      46  1:23:52  5:06:58 7:50:02  
42    531 Jacqueline Ferrer   F      Miami            FL    US      47  1:18:50  5:11:33 8:01:10  
43    592 Bibiana Acero       F      Miami            FL    US      43  1:22:06  5:16:38 8:12:11  
44    558 Jason Liggins       M      Chattanooga      TN    US      39  1:11:40          8:13:47  
45    576 Daniel Nelson       M      Iowa City        IA    US      43  1:08:27  4:47:09 8:14:41  
46    606 John Benson         M      Pipersville      PA    US      49  1:07:53  5:01:15 8:17:58  
47    605 Michael Baltrush    M      Jenkintown       PA    US      49  1:07:54  5:01:15 8:17:59  
48    604 Kevin Crail         M      Jamison          PA    US      50  1:07:56  5:01:15 8:18:00  
49    570 Catherine Hite      F      Maitland         FL    US      51  1:19:35  5:34:27 8:18:42  
50    599 Kendra Morgan       F      Key West         FL    US      40  1:15:39  5:06:26 8:25:02  
51    595 Abby Clawson        F      Summerland Key   FL    US      33  1:13:55  5:06:29 8:25:02  
52    574 Harold Gonzales     M      Fort Lauderdale  FL    US      46  1:09:25  4:36:12 8:30:31  
53    601 Shawn Burns         F      Melbourne        FL    US      50  1:19:31  5:23:03 8:31:17  
54    537 Meghan Brunelli     F      Palmetto         FL    US      41  1:27:46  5:30:06 8:39:16  
55    564 Kimberly Nydick     F      Chattanooga      TN    US      39  1:18:53  5:35:40 8:41:12  
56    557 Charlene Simmons    F      Chattanooga      TN    US      43           5:35:42 8:41:13  
57    528 Lisa DeLoney        F      Anchorage        AK    US      47  1:20:41  5:39:30 8:41:21  
58    552 Leslie Howard       F      Vero Beach       FL    US      56  1:17:00  5:33:05 8:41:21  
59    582 Robert Slazas       M      Palmetto Bay     FL    US      50  1:25:04  5:38:13 8:50:48  
60    548 Lan Castle          F      Venice           FL    US      71  1:27:47  5:30:29 8:55:52  
61    581 Janice Leister      F      Greenville       SC    US      30  1:35:06  6:02:08 9:06:46  
62    596 Kenna Vanourney     F      Greenville       SC    US      30  1:35:05  6:02:08 9:06:47  
63    594 Frank Thomson       M      Anchorage        AK    US      70  1:20:07  6:16:59 9:31:32  
64    542 Brandon Hughes      M      Brandon          FL    US      20  1:30:14  5:49:16 9:33:40  
65    541 Scott Hughes        M      Brandon          FL    US      51  1:30:13  5:49:19 9:33:41  
66    527 Angela Craft        F      Anchorage        AK    US      34  1:30:14  6:26:59 9:41:32  
67    530 Glicer Umbaugh      F      Kissimmee        FL    US      63  1:36:09  6:24:56 9:50:29  
68    525 Nena Shaheed        F      Fort Lauderdale  FL    US      72  1:35:04  6:27:23 9:55:50  
69    566 Terri Sawyer        F      Springville      UT    US      44  1:44:23  6:27:36 10:05:45 
70    609 Lara Hanousek       F      BIG PINE KEY     FL    US      46           6:16:47 10:25:16 
71    610 F. Hanousek         F      BIG PINE KEY     FL    US      12  1:26:42  6:16:47 10:25:16 
72    563 Lisa Hogan          F      Deerfield Beach  FL    US      49  1:44:48  7:23:53 11:44:08 
73    586 Jillian Moody       F      Odessa           FL    US      26  2:06:39  7:41:06 11:48:35 
74    538 Karen Caruso        F      Satellite Beach  FL    US      60  2:06:42  7:41:12 11:48:45 

Additional results can be found at http://keys100.com/index.php/results/2018-competitors-results/2018-100-mile-results.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.