Results For
Waterloo G & G Gravel Bike Race

Grass Lake, MI 49240
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- Virtual 100K
Virtual 100K
Virtual 50K
Virtual 50K
Virtual 10-Mile
Virtual 10-Mile
The 100K
The 100K
The Fat Bike 100K
The Fat Bike 100K
The 50K
The 50K
The Fat Bike 50K
The Fat Bike 50K
The 10 Mile Ride
The 10-Mile Ride
The Single Speed 50K
The Single-Speed 50K
Tandem 50K
The Tandem 50K
Sunday Funday
SUNday FUNday 50K
Participant Lookup & Tracking The 50K - 50K Team Detail Team Results The 100K Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- WGG Virtual Race 10 Mile
WGG Virtual Race 10 Mile
WGG Virtual Race 50K
WGG Virtual Race 50K
WGG Virtual Race 50K Single Speed
WGG Virtual Race 50K Single Speed
WGG Virtual Race 50K Tandem
WGG Virtual Race 50K Tandem
WGG Virtual Race 50K Fat Bike
WGG Virtual Race 50K Fat Bike
WGG Virtual Race 100K
WGG Virtual Race 100K
WGG Virtual Race 100K Single Speed
WGG Virtual Race 100K Single Speed
WGG Virtual Race 100K Fat Bike
WGG Virtual Race 100K Fat Bike
WGG Virtual Race 100K Tandem
WGG Virtual Race 100K Tandem
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- The 100K
The 100K
The Fat Bike 100K
The Fat Bike 100K
The Single Speed 100K
The Single-Speed 100K
The 50K
The 50K
The Fat Bike 50K
The Fat Bike 50K
The Single Speed 50K
The Single-Speed 50K
The 10 Mile Ride
The 10-Mile Ride
Tandem 50K
The Tandem 50K
The Tandem 100K
The Tandem 100K
Participant Lookup & Tracking The 50K - 50K Team Detail Team Results The Fat Bike 50K - 50K Team Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Wolverine 100K
The Wolverine 100K
Wolverine Fat Bike 100K
The Wolverine Fat Bike 100K
Wolverine Single Speed 100K
The Wolverine Single-Speed 100K
Black Bear 50K
The Black Bear 50K
Black Bear Fat Bike 50K
The Black Bear Fat Bike 50K
Black Bear Single Speed 50K
The Black Bear Single-Speed 50K
Massasauga 10 Mile Ride
The Massasauga 10-Mile Ride
Tandem 50K
The Tandem 50K
Participant Lookup & Tracking 50K Team 100K Team --- Select Results --- Wolverine
The Wolverine 100K
Wolverine Fat Tire
The Wolverine Fat Bike 100K
Single Speed 100K
The Wolverine Single-Speed 100K
Black Bear 50K
The Black Bear 50K
Black Bear Fat Tire
The Black Bear Fat Bike 50K
Black Bear Single Speed 50K
The Black Bear Single-Speed 50K
Massasauga
The Massasauga 10-Mile Ride
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Wolverine
The Wolverine 100K
Wolverine Fat Tire
The Wolverine Fat Bike 100K
Black Bear 50K
The Black Bear 50K
Black Bear Fat Tire
The Black Bear Fat Bike 50K
Massasauga
The Massasauga 10-Mile Ride
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - Wolverine All Teams Team Report - All Teams
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Chip      Pace     Age Division Division Team Name                    
                                                                           Time                   Place                                          
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ======== === ======== ======== ============================ 
1     57   Daniel Yankus         M      Milford              MI    US      2:39:40.9 23.4 mph 39  1        M Open   Team Athletic Mentors        
2     433  Jesse Siemen          M      Muskegon             MI    US      2:39:41.1 23.4 mph 36  1        M 30-39  Base Media Racing            
3     548  Judah Gustafson       M      Belmont              MI    US      2:40:23.5 23.2 mph 19  1        M 1-19   Bissell-ABG-Giant            
4     643  Chris Uberti          M      Hamtramck            MI    US      2:40:23.7 23.2 mph 33  2        M 30-39                               
5     641  Alex Tenelshof        M      Caledonia            MI    US      2:40:23.8 23.2 mph 31  3        M 30-39                               
6     282  Kellen Caldwell       M      Milford              MI    US      2:40:24.8 23.2 mph 17  2        M 1-19   Team Athletic Mentors        
7     562  Garrett Jenema        M      Traverse City        MI    US      2:40:26.2 23.2 mph 20  1        M 20-29  Hagerty Cycling              
8     434  Ralph Buckingham      M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:40:26.3 23.2 mph 41  1        M 40-49  Base Media Racing            
9     567  Connor Kamm           M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      2:40:30.1 23.2 mph 32  4        M 30-39  3T Q+M                       
10    280  David Brower          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:42:10.7 22.9 mph 18  3        M 1-19   Bissell-ABG-Giant            
11    587  Eric McBride          M      Canton               MI    US      2:45:47.7 22.5 mph 46  2        M 40-49  Wolverine Sports Club Racing 
12    555  G. Earl Hillaker      M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:45:48.8 22.5 mph 35  5        M 30-39                               
13    302  Bobby Munro           M      Rockford             MI    US      2:45:50.3 22.5 mph 28  2        M 20-29  Team Athletic Mentors        
14    431  Joe Thomas            M      Portage              MI    US      2:45:50.6 22.5 mph 41  3        M 40-49                               
15    618  James Reid            M      Ypsilanti            MI    US      2:45:50.6 22.5 mph 41  4        M 40-49  Wolverine Sports Club Racing 
16    637  Eric Steckling        M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      2:45:52.7 22.5 mph 39  6        M 30-39                               
17    648  Isaiah Wallake        M      Lithopolis           OH    US      2:46:00.8 22.5 mph 38  7        M 30-39                               
18    568  Dan Kannegieter       M      Scotts               MI    US      2:46:01.1 22.5 mph 35  8        M 30-39                               
19    559  Matt Hole             M      Howell               MI    US      2:49:32.9 22 mph   31  9        M 30-39  Team Consolidated            
20    529  Brandon Dickson       M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:49:50.0 22 mph   27  3        M 20-29  Base Media Racing            
21    619  Eduardo Restrepo      M      Perrysburg           OH    US      2:51:20.4 21.8 mph 39  10       M 30-39  Maumee Valley Wheelmen       
22    526  Jason Crockett        M      Midland              MI    US      2:52:10.3 21.7 mph 40  5        M 40-49                               
23    540  Diego Flores          M      Rossford             OH    US      2:52:29.8 21.6 mph 28  4        M 20-29  Maumee Valley Wheelmen       
24    532  Jared Dunham          M      Tustin               MI    US      2:52:30.3 21.6 mph 22  5        M 20-29  Team Athletic Mentors        
25    291  Henry Conaway         M      Zionsville           IN    US      2:53:42.5 21.4 mph 17  4        M 1-19   Bissell-ABG-Giant            
26    299  Robert Morse          M      Rochester Hills      MI    US      2:53:48.0 21.4 mph 49  6        M 40-49                               
27    283  Tory Cane             F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      2:53:48.6 21.4 mph 51  1        F Open   Team Clark Logic             
28    497  Jesse Anderson        M      Flint                MI    US      2:53:48.6 21.4 mph 31  11       M 30-39  Team Consolidated            
29    307  Kevin Oostema         M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      2:53:49.0 21.4 mph 53  1        M 50-59  Team Clark Logic             
30    58   Jeremy Zeigler        M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      2:53:49.2 21.4 mph 44  7        M 40-49  Ann Arbor Velo Club          
31    304  Vance Nall            M      Utica                MI    US      2:53:50.0 21.4 mph 49  8        M 40-49                               
32    622  Terry Ritter          M      Royal Oak            MI    US      2:53:50.7 21.4 mph 54  2        M 50-59  Team Athletic Mentors        
33    51   Micheal Wickstrom     M      Valparaiso           IN    US      2:53:50.7 21.4 mph 50  3        M 50-59  A1 cycle center              
34    581  Emily Leonard         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      2:53:50.8 21.4 mph 34  1        F 30-39  Bissell-ABG-Giant            
35    498  Zach Andrews          M      Indianapolis         IN    US      2:53:51.7 21.4 mph 31  12       M 30-39  Bissell-ABG-Giant            
36    615  Jason Pritchard       M      Chesterton           IN    US      2:53:51.7 21.4 mph 41  9        M 40-49  A1 cycle center              
37    306  Jonathan Nelson       M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      2:53:52.0 21.4 mph 28  6        M 20-29                               
38    286  Scott Cervin          M      Oakland              MI    US      2:53:52.3 21.4 mph 42  10       M 40-49                               
39    576  Jason Kuhnle          M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:53:53.7 21.4 mph 43  11       M 40-49                               
40    558  Parker Holben         M      Tiffin               OH    US      2:54:11.1 21.4 mph 24  7        M 20-29  Maumee Valley Wheelmen       
41    52   Mike Wiercigroch      M      Commerce Township    MI    US      2:55:02.7 21.3 mph 38  13       M 30-39  ?2R Racing                   
42    570  Kyle Kerr             M      Valparaisovalparaiso IN    US      2:58:34.7 20.9 mph 29  8        M 20-29  A1 cycle center              
43    614  Christopher Pritchard M      Kentwood             MI    US      2:59:22.5 20.8 mph 46  12       M 40-49  Intent                       
44    623  Chris Roeser          M      Grand Blanc          MI    US      2:59:23.0 20.8 mph 50  4        M 50-59                               
45    546  Kevin Graham          M      Mishawaka            IN    US      2:59:25.7 20.8 mph 29  9        M 20-29  Maumee Valley Wheelmen       
46    534  James Elish           M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      3:01:46.9 20.5 mph 30  14       M 30-39                               
47    575  Dan Kotwicki          M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      3:01:47.1 20.5 mph 51  5        M 50-59  Wheels In Motion             
48    644  Aaron Valdez          M      Ypsilanti            MI    US      3:01:47.2 20.5 mph 45  13       M 40-49  Ann Arbor Velo Club          
49    621  Keith Riege           M      Lake Orion           MI    US      3:01:47.7 20.5 mph 60  1        M 60-69                               
50    582  David Lewis           M      Huntertown           IN    US      3:01:47.7 20.5 mph 59  6        M 50-59                               
51    308  Rodney Palmer         M      Bowling Green        OH    US      3:01:47.8 20.5 mph 50  7        M 50-59                               
52    510  Jesse Brennan         M      Milford              MI    US      3:01:48.3 20.5 mph 41  14       M 40-49  Lucky 13 Racing              
53    542  Mark Francese         M      Lake Orion           MI    US      3:01:48.6 20.5 mph 47  15       M 40-49  KLM / Cold Stone             
54    553  Andy Hilder           M      Saugatuck            MI    US      3:01:48.7 20.5 mph 50  8        M 50-59                               
55    550  Nicholas Hampton      M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      3:01:49.3 20.5 mph 31  15       M 30-39  Team Clark Logic             
56    574  Cameron Kortes        M      Cleveland Heights    OH    US      3:01:49.5 20.5 mph 32  16       M 30-39                               
57    645  Matt Vander Sys       M      Muskegon             MI    US      3:01:49.7 20.5 mph 56  9        M 50-59                               
58    563  Bradley Jerris        M      Novi                 MI    US      3:01:49.7 20.5 mph 51  10       M 50-59                               
59    551  Steve Harris          M      Howell               MI    US      3:01:49.9 20.5 mph 38  17       M 30-39  Lucky 13 Racing              
60    537  Tim Fargo             M      Walled Lake          MI    US      3:01:50.3 20.5 mph 56  11       M 50-59  Wolverine Sports Club Racing 
61    625  Bryan Rose            M      Temperance           MI    US      3:01:50.6 20.5 mph 46  16       M 40-49                               
62    300  Nick Mossing          M      Holland              OH    US      3:01:52.8 20.5 mph 44  17       M 40-49  Maumee Valley Wheelmen       
63    54   Derek Witte           M      Indianapolis         IN    US      3:06:00.5 20 mph   46  18       M 40-49  Bissell-ABG-Giant            
64    312  Mary Penta            F      Bloomington          IN    US      3:06:03.9 20 mph   41  1        F 40-49  Bissell-ABG-Giant            
65    611  Jeff Plotzke          M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      3:06:04.2 20 mph   37  18       M 30-39                               
66    583  Paul Lissner          M      Grand Blanc          MI    US      3:06:06.9 20 mph   57  12       M 50-59  Lucky 13 Racing              
67    624  Taylor Rogers         M      Washington           MI    US      3:06:45.4 20 mph   29  10       M 20-29  Fraser Bicycle Race Team     
68    544  Brent Goetz           M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      3:07:26.6 19.9 mph 39  19       M 30-39                               
69    272  Simon Bailey          M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      3:07:26.9 19.9 mph 47  19       M 40-49                               
70    423  Tim Smallidge         M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      3:09:31.0 19.7 mph 38  20       M 30-39                               
71    569  Bill Kannenberg       M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      3:11:17.9 19.5 mph 39  21       M 30-39                               
72    630  Ken Shecter           M      Farmington Hills     MI    US      3:11:19.1 19.5 mph 58  13       M 50-59  Wolverine Sports Club Racing 
73    635  Drew Sroczynski       M      Highland             IN    US      3:11:20.6 19.5 mph 30  22       M 30-39  A1 cycle center              
74    565  Nathan Jones          M      Chesterton           IN    US      3:11:20.7 19.5 mph 34  23       M 30-39  A1 cycle center              
75    646  Christina Vipond      F      Mesick               MI    US      3:11:56.3 19.5 mph 49  2        F 40-49  Team Athletic Mentors        
76    311  Roseann Peiffer       F      Maumee               OH    US      3:12:54.1 19.4 mph 34  2        F 30-39  Maumee Valley Wheelmen       
77    278  Larry Bohnsack        M      Brighton             MI    US      3:13:40.8 19.3 mph 66  2        M 60-69  Wheels In Motion             
78    496  Eric Anderson         M      Okemos               MI    US      3:13:54.0 19.3 mph 60  3        M 60-69                               
79    310  Michael Peiffer       M      Maumee               OH    US      3:14:01.1 19.3 mph 38  24       M 30-39  Maumee Valley Wheelmen       
80    525  Matthew Cowan         M      Eastpointe           MI    US      3:14:31.3 19.1 mph 31  25       M 30-39  Fraser Bicycle Race Team     
81    580  Chris Leonard         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      3:15:18.4 19 mph   32  26       M 30-39                               
82    528  Amber Dermyre         F      Ferndale             MI    US      3:15:23.2 19 mph   31  3        F 30-39                               
83    579  Dori Leib             F      Farmington Hills     MI    US      3:17:15.1 18.9 mph 48  3        F 40-49  Wolverine Sports Club Racing 
84    533  Raymond Dybowski      M      Waterford            MI    US      3:17:16.9 18.9 mph 59  14       M 50-59  Wolverine Sports Club Racing 
85    508  Joe Borro             M      Waterford            MI    US      3:17:48.8 18.8 mph 42  20       M 40-49  ?2R Racing                   
86    535  Conner Evans          M      Canton               MI    US      3:18:18.6 18.8 mph 25  11       M 20-29                               
87    288  Andrea Cherwinski     F      Potterville          MI    US      3:18:25.1 18.8 mph 38  4        F 30-39                               
88    640  Jamie Sutton          M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      3:19:50.1 18.7 mph 41  21       M 40-49  R3                           
89    626  Jon Russell           M      Northville           MI    US      3:19:50.2 18.7 mph 48  22       M 40-49  R3                           
90    557  Adam Hockley          M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      3:22:15.0 18.5 mph 27  12       M 20-29  Ann Arbor Velo Club          
91    499  Dan Appledorn         M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      3:22:15.3 18.5 mph 43  23       M 40-49  Ann Arbor Velo Club          
92    274  Clark Bennett         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      3:22:32.8 18.4 mph 44  24       M 40-49                               
93    285  Cary Cato             M      Lincoln Park         MI    US      3:22:49.6 18.4 mph 53  15       M 50-59                               
94    647  Scott Wagner          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      3:23:19.0 18.4 mph 60  4        M 60-69                               
95    639  Kevin Strawbridge     M      Indianapolis         IN    US      3:23:31.1 18.3 mph 49  25       M 40-49                               
96    631  Michael Sims          M      Grosse Ile           MI    US      3:23:32.2 18.3 mph 37  27       M 30-39                               
97    281  Mark Brown            M      Commerce Township    MI    US      3:24:13.8 18.3 mph 57  16       M 50-59  Lucky 13 Racing              
98    616  Jeromie Pritchard     M      La Porte             IN    US      3:24:16.3 18.3 mph 41  26       M 40-49  A1 cycle center              
99    303  Paul Muszynski        M      Utica                MI    US      3:24:33.9 18.2 mph 28  13       M 20-29                               
100   301  Charlie Mueller       M      Chicago              IL    US      3:25:02.0 18.2 mph 32  28       M 30-39                               
101   566  Zachary Kadykowski    M      Chelsea              MI    US      3:25:02.0 18.2 mph 32  29       M 30-39                               
102   629  Brian Schneidewind    M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      3:26:05.8 18.1 mph 46  27       M 40-49  Ann Arbor Velo Club          
103   578  Gregory Lamay         M      Highland             MI    US      3:26:05.8 18.1 mph 47  28       M 40-49  ?2R Racing                   
104   428  Jason Bailey          M      Holland              MI    US      3:26:16.8 18.1 mph 42  29       M 40-49                               
105   55   Gregory Worsnop       M      Paw Paw              MI    US      3:26:29.4 18.1 mph 66  5        M 60-69  Team Clark Logic             
106   650  Don Whitacre          M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      3:26:30.1 18.1 mph 53  17       M 50-59                               
107   53   Curtis Williams       M      Brighton             MI    US      3:26:30.4 18.1 mph 58  18       M 50-59  Wheels In Motion             
108   628  Amanda Schaap         F      Jenison              MI    US      3:27:39.9 17.9 mph 37  5        F 30-39  Rock n Road Cycle            
109   545  Sebastian Gon         M      White Lake           MI    US      3:28:20.0 17.9 mph 43  30       M 40-49                               
110   50   Paul Whitaker         M      Northville           MI    US      3:28:44.4 17.8 mph 53  19       M 50-59  R3                           
111   273  John Beeson           M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      3:29:09.7 17.8 mph 46  31       M 40-49                               
112   348  Todd Rabourn          M      Novi                 MI    US      3:30:48.3 17.6 mph 46  32       M 40-49                               
113   342  Mark Kwartowitz       M      Bloomfield Hills     MI    US      3:30:48.7 17.6 mph 50  20       M 50-59                               
114   350  Eric Silberg          M      Northville           MI    US      3:30:48.9 17.6 mph 53  21       M 50-59                               
115   649  Sarah Weihe           F      Rossford             OH    US      3:33:55.1 17.4 mph 28  1        F 20-29  Maumee Valley Wheelmen       
116   292  Keith Conway          M      Traverse City        MI    US      3:34:23.0 17.4 mph 52  22       M 50-59                               
117   564  Al Johnson            M      Plymouth             MI    US      3:35:11.2 17.3 mph 60  6        M 60-69  Gravel Addicts               
118   509  Kenneth Boyd          M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      3:35:35.7 17.3 mph 55  23       M 50-59  Ann Arbor Velo Club          
119   642  Steven Trosin         M      Jackson              MI    US      3:36:42.8 17.2 mph 55  24       M 50-59                               
120   585  Peter Mans            M      Grosse Ile           MI    US      3:38:50.9 17.1 mph 41  33       M 40-49                               
121   617  Jennifer Rea          F      Rochester Hills      MI    US      3:39:45.2 17 mph   55  1        F 50-59                               
122   1236 Bryan Russell         M      Novinovi             MI    US      3:41:08.5 16.8 mph 46  34       M 40-49                               
123   531  Richard Duffield      M      East Lansing         MI    US      3:41:12.2 16.8 mph 44  35       M 40-49                               
124   612  Fabrice Portes        M      Bloomfield Hills     MI    US      3:42:23.4 16.7 mph 54  25       M 50-59  Wolverine Sports Club Racing 
125   584  David Lynch           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      3:45:04.6 16.6 mph 56  26       M 50-59                               
126   588  Aaron Melch           M      Brownstown           MI    US      3:50:39.1 16.1 mph 50  27       M 50-59  Team Petri Bikes             
127   429  Donald Rose           M      Shelby Township      MI    US      3:57:09.8 15.7 mph 66  7        M 60-69                               
128   589  Danny Merlin          M      Simi Valley          CA    US      3:57:11.6 15.7 mph 38  30       M 30-39  R3                           
129   305  John Natiw            M      Canton               MI    US      3:57:58.2 15.7 mph 58  28       M 50-59  Gravel Addicts               
130   298  Evan Mislick          M      Dearborn             MI    US      3:58:24.8 15.7 mph 25  14       M 20-29                               
131   495  Jonathan Alumbaugh    M      Naperville           IL    US      3:59:39.0 15.6 mph 50  29       M 50-59                               
132   432  Matthew Franson       M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      4:11:20.5 14.8 mph 35  31       M 30-39  Ann Arbor Velo Club          
133   309  Maureen Parrish       F      White Lake           MI    US      4:14:04.7 14.7 mph 50  2        F 50-59                               
134   539  Laura Fletcher Riege  F      Lake Orion           MI    US      4:14:04.9 14.7 mph 52  3        F 50-59                               
135   610  Michal Piotrowski     M      Macomb               MI    US      4:14:06.1 14.7 mph 45  36       M 40-49                               
136   577  Gregory Lafayette     M      Manistique           MI    US      4:25:21.4 14.1 mph 58  30       M 50-59                               
137   294  Rhoda Miel            F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      4:26:41.4 14 mph   58  4        F 50-59  Ann Arbor Velo Club          
138   638  Joshua Steverman      M      Ypsilanti            MI    US      5:06:04.4 12.2 mph 37  32       M 30-39                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Daniel Yankus 57  39  1       M      Milford MI US 2:39:40.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tory Cane 283 51  27      F      Kalamazoo MI US 2:53:48.6 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Judah Gustafson 548 19  3       M      Belmont MI US      2:40:23.5 
2     Kellen Caldwell 282 17  6       M      Milford MI US      2:40:24.8 
3     David Brower    280 18  10      M      Grand Rapids MI US 2:42:10.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Garrett Jenema  562 20  7       M      Traverse City MI US 2:40:26.2 
2     Bobby Munro     302 28  13      M      Rockford MI US      2:45:50.3 
3     Brandon Dickson 529 27  20      M      Grand Rapids MI US  2:49:50.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jesse Siemen   433 36  2       M      Muskegon MI US  2:39:41.1 
2     Chris Uberti   643 33  4       M      Hamtramck MI US 2:40:23.7 
3     Alex Tenelshof 641 31  5       M      Caledonia MI US 2:40:23.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ralph Buckingham 434 41  8       M      Grand Rapids MI US 2:40:26.3 
2     Eric McBride     587 46  11      M      Canton MI US       2:45:47.7 
3     Joe Thomas       431 41  14      M      Portage MI US      2:45:50.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kevin Oostema     307 53  29      M      Kalamazoo MI US  2:53:49.0 
2     Terry Ritter      622 54  32      M      Royal Oak MI US  2:53:50.7 
3     Micheal Wickstrom 51  50  33      M      Valparaiso IN US 2:53:50.7 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Keith Riege    621 60  49      M      Lake Orion MI US 3:01:47.7 
2     Larry Bohnsack 278 66  77      M      Brighton MI US   3:13:40.8 
3     Eric Anderson  496 60  78      M      Okemos MI US     3:13:54.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Sarah Weihe 649 28  115     F      Rossford OH US 3:33:55.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Emily Leonard   581 34  34      F      Fort Wayne IN US 2:53:50.8 
2     Roseann Peiffer 311 34  76      F      Maumee OH US     3:12:54.1 
3     Amber Dermyre   528 31  82      F      Ferndale MI US   3:15:23.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Mary Penta       312 41  64      F      Bloomington IN US      3:06:03.9 
2     Christina Vipond 646 49  75      F      Mesick MI US           3:11:56.3 
3     Dori Leib        579 48  83      F      Farmington Hills MI US 3:17:15.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Rea         617 55  121     F      Rochester Hills MI US 3:39:45.2 
2     Maureen Parrish      309 50  133     F      White Lake MI US      4:14:04.7 
3     Laura Fletcher Riege 539 52  134     F      Lake Orion MI US      4:14:04.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.