Waterloo G & G Gravel Road Race

Sun March 15, 2020 Grass Lake, MI US 49240 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- The 100K
The 100K
The Fat Bike 100K
The Fat Bike 100K
The Single Speed 100K
The Single-Speed 100K
The 50K
The 50K
The Fat Bike 50K
The Fat Bike 50K
The Single Speed 50K
The Single-Speed 50K
The 10 Mile Ride
The 10-Mile Ride
Tandem 50K
The Tandem 50K
The Tandem 100K
The Tandem 100K
Participant Lookup & Tracking The 50K - 50K Team Detail Team Results The Fat Bike 50K - 50K Team Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Wolverine 100K
The Wolverine 100K
Wolverine Fat Bike 100K
The Wolverine Fat Bike 100K
Wolverine Single Speed 100K
The Wolverine Single-Speed 100K
Black Bear 50K
The Black Bear 50K
Black Bear Fat Bike 50K
The Black Bear Fat Bike 50K
Black Bear Single Speed 50K
The Black Bear Single-Speed 50K
Massasauga 10 Mile Ride
The Massasauga 10-Mile Ride
Tandem 50K
The Tandem 50K
Participant Lookup & Tracking 50K Team 100K Team --- Select Results --- Wolverine
The Wolverine 100K
Wolverine Fat Tire
The Wolverine Fat Bike 100K
Single Speed 100K
The Wolverine Single-Speed 100K
Black Bear 50K
The Black Bear 50K
Black Bear Fat Tire
The Black Bear Fat Bike 50K
Black Bear Single Speed 50K
The Black Bear Single-Speed 50K
Massasauga
The Massasauga 10-Mile Ride
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Wolverine
The Wolverine 100K
Wolverine Fat Tire
The Wolverine Fat Bike 100K
Black Bear 50K
The Black Bear 50K
Black Bear Fat Tire
The Black Bear Fat Bike 50K
Massasauga
The Massasauga 10-Mile Ride
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - Wolverine All Teams Team Report - All Teams
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City             State Country Chip      Pace     Age Division Division Team Name                                   
                                                                           Time                   Place                                                         
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ======== === ======== ======== =========================================== 
1     607  Daniel Yankus             M      Milford          MI    US      2:40:38.2 23.2 mph 34  1        M        OAM NOW! Athletic Mentors                   
2     563  Scotty Albaugh            M      Waterford        MI    US      2:40:44.7 23.2 mph 23  2        M                                                    
3     550  Robert Foshag             M      Monroe           MI    US      2:45:03.8 22.6 mph 47  3        M                                                    
4     581  Scott Parr                M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      2:44:57.4 22.6 mph 46  1        M 45-49  Ann Arbor Velo Club                         
5     620  Kelly Sugg                M      Oxford           MI    US      2:45:01.6 22.6 mph 28  1        M 25-29  RBS Cycling Team                            
6     515  Huy Tran                  M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      2:45:01.8 22.6 mph 30  1        M 30-34                                              
7     608  Collin Snyder             M      Plymouth         MI    US      2:45:02.6 22.6 mph 29  2        M 25-29  OAM NOW! Athletic Mentors                   
8     601  Eric McBride              M      Canton           MI    US      2:45:03.1 22.6 mph 41  1        M 40-44  O2/Cadieux                                  
9     602  Luis Chacon               M      Northville       MI    US      2:45:03.9 22.6 mph 45  2        M 45-49  O2/Cadieux                                  
10    2217 Steve Clark               M                                     2:45:05.0 22.6 mph 50  1        M 50-54  Maumee Valley Wheelmen                      
11    554  Greg Kuhn                 M      Sterling Heights MI    US      2:45:06.1 22.6 mph 38  1        M 35-39                                              
12    553  Rick Wetherald            M      Wyandotte        MI    US      2:45:07.6 22.6 mph 33  2        M 30-34                                              
13    2240 Timothy Panagis           M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      2:45:08.5 22.6 mph 26  3        M 25-29                                              
14    549  Joel Poliskey             M      Midland          MI    US      2:45:10.0 22.6 mph 26  4        M 25-29                                              
15    598  Benjamin Cook             M      Ferndale         MI    US      2:45:24.7 22.5 mph 24  1        M 19-24  O2/Cadieux                                  
16    534  John Paul Severin         M      Naperville       IL    US      2:47:41.3 22.2 mph 30  3        M 30-34                                              
17    621  Ronald Catlin             M      Ray              MI    US      2:51:04.2 21.8 mph 28  5        M 25-29  RBS Cycling Team                            
18    561  Michael Simonson          M      Oxford           MI    US      2:54:13.6 21.4 mph 36  2        M 35-39                                              
19    518  Stephen Gaggin            M      Brighton         MI    US      2:54:45.5 21.3 mph 56  1        M 55-59                                              
20    609  Richard Landgraff         M      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      2:54:50.2 21.3 mph 50  2        M 50-54  OAM NOW! Athletic Mentors                   
21    514  Earl Hillaker             M      Grand Rapidss    MI    US      2:54:52.5 21.3 mph 30  4        M 30-34                                              
22    599  Anthony Bruley            M      Rochester        MI    US      2:56:03.1 21.2 mph 46  3        M 45-49  O2/Cadieux                                  
23    615  Louie Cayedito            M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      2:56:17.0 21.2 mph 23  2        M 19-24  Power Cycling USA                           
24    507  Chris Schroeder           M      Ferndale         MI    US      2:56:24.5 21.2 mph 34  5        M 30-34                                              
25    588  Nick Mossing              M      Holland          OH    US      2:56:35.4 21.1 mph 38  3        M 35-39  Maumee Valley Wheelmen                      
26    603  Michael Dega              M      Farmington Hills MI    US      2:56:37.4 21.1 mph 50  3        M 50-54  O2/Cadieux                                  
27    585  Robert Neidlinger         M      Royal Oak        MI    US      2:56:39.0 21.1 mph 33  6        M 30-34  HC Hooligans                                
28    600  Mark Cahn                 M      West Bloomfield  MI    US      2:56:46.5 21.1 mph 56  2        M 55-59  O2/Cadieux                                  
29    555  Jeremy Washegesic         M      South Haven      MI    US      2:57:28.7 21.1 mph 35  4        M 35-39                                              
30    527  Gus Hemingway             M      Rockford         MI    US      2:57:29.6 21.1 mph 35  5        M 35-39                                              
31    558  Rick Trudo                M      Freeland         MI    US      2:59:52.0 20.7 mph 41  2        M 40-44                                              
32    510  Vance Nall                M      Utica            MI    US      3:00:56.6 20.6 mph 44  3        M 40-44                                              
33    610  Terry Ritter              M      Royal Oak        MI    US      3:01:13.0 20.6 mph 49  4        M 45-49  OAM NOW! Athletic Mentors                   
34    512  Patrick Foley             M      Milford          MI    US      3:01:16.9 20.6 mph 47  5        M 45-49                                              
35    544  Scott Walter              M      Canton           MI    US      3:01:17.3 20.6 mph 41  4        M 40-44                                              
36    516  Chad Rector               M      Livonia          MI    US      3:01:17.4 20.6 mph 30  7        M 30-34                                              
37    606  Nick Laughton             M      Rochester        MI    US      3:01:18.3 20.6 mph 47  6        M 45-49  O2/Cadieux                                  
38    556  Larry Bohnsack            M      Brighton         MI    US      3:01:19.1 20.6 mph 61  1        M 60-64                                              
39    523  Rodger Bowser             M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      3:01:22.8 20.6 mph 40  5        M 40-44                                              
40    2236 Amy Kimber                F                                     3:01:12.3 20.6 mph 39  1        F                                                    
41    584  David Bennefield Jr       M      Berkley          MI    US      3:01:54.0 20.5 mph 35  6        M 35-39  HC Hooligans                                
42    586  Adam Hallett              M      Royal Oak        MI    US      3:02:04.5 20.5 mph 32  8        M 30-34  HC Hooligans                                
43    2224 Ray Dybowski              M                                     3:02:13.8 20.5 mph 54  4        M 50-54                                              
44    622  Tom Scott                 M      Belmont          MI    US      3:02:49.8 20.3 mph 47  7        M 45-49  Team Speed Merchants                        
45    591  Ed Altwies                M      Temperance       MI    US      3:03:44.1 20.3 mph 49  8        M 45-49  Maumee Valley Wheelmen                      
46    2218 Steve Sams                M                                     3:04:33.1 20.2 mph 50  5        M 50-54  Maumee Valley Wheelmen                      
47    2237 Eric Kimber               M                                     3:04:57.4 20.1 mph 47  9        M 45-49                                              
48    500  Florian Figge             M      Lansing          MI    US      3:05:08.8 20.1 mph 31  9        M 30-34                                              
49    517  Corey Atchison            M      Findlay          OH    US      3:05:11.3 20.1 mph 38  7        M 35-39                                              
50    547  Matt Lutz                 M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      3:05:16.5 20.1 mph 48  10       M 45-49                                              
51    578  Frank Janssen             M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      3:05:18.3 20.1 mph 27  6        M 25-29  Ann Arbor Tri Club                          
52    611  Alex Vanias               M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      3:05:50.6 20.1 mph 25  7        M 25-29  OAM NOW! Athletic Mentors                   
53    612  Kaitlyn Patterson         F      Traverse City    MI    US      3:05:44.0 20.1 mph 25  2        F        OAM NOW! Athletic Mentors                   
54    546  Eric Fernando             M      Franklin         MI    US      3:06:47.6 20 mph   47  11       M 45-49                                              
55    597  Justin Kahle              M      Defiance         OH    US      3:09:11.6 19.7 mph 22  3        M 19-24  Maumee Valley Wheelmen                      
56    589  Mark Sobb                 M      Toledo           OH    US      3:09:18.9 19.7 mph 38  8        M 35-39  Maumee Valley Wheelmen                      
57    569  Shawn Creasy              M      Grass Lake       MI    US      3:10:14.5 19.6 mph 45  12       M 45-49  Aberdeen Bike and Outdoors                  
58    531  Alexander Steinhoff-Arnot M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      3:11:52.6 19.5 mph 26  8        M 25-29                                              
59    605  Bradley Jerris            M      Novi             MI    US      3:12:08.1 19.4 mph 46  13       M 45-49  O2/Cadieux                                  
60    2223 Scott Kroske              M                                     3:12:20.8 19.4 mph 52  6        M 50-54                                              
61    604  James Reid                M      Canton           MI    US      3:12:22.7 19.4 mph 36  9        M 35-39  O2/Cadieux                                  
62    630  Curt Steenbeke            M      Munith           MI    US      3:14:58.8 19.1 mph 51  7        M 50-54  Waterloo Area Riders                        
63    524  Will Ott                  M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      3:15:44.0 19 mph   34  10       M 30-34                                              
64    2239 Adam Meisel               M                                     3:16:24.6 18.9 mph 37  10       M 35-39                                              
65    2228 Anthony Gwin              M                                     3:16:40.1 18.9 mph 48  14       M 45-49                                              
66    541  Dennis Lessard            M      Jackson          MI    US      3:16:47.1 18.9 mph 45  15       M 45-49                                              
67    570  John Krauss               M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      3:16:54.3 18.9 mph 55  3        M 55-59  Ann Arbor Tri Club                          
68    509  Robert Morse              M      Rochester Hills  MI    US      3:20:47.8 18.6 mph 44  6        M 40-44                                              
69    587  Mike Peiffer              M      Maumee           OH    US      3:20:49.1 18.6 mph 32  11       M 30-34  Maumee Valley Wheelmen                      
70    540  Brian McPherson           M      Royal Oak        MI    US      3:20:52.6 18.6 mph 30  12       M 30-34                                              
71    616  Sara Miller               F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      3:22:29.2 18.4 mph 33  1        F 30-34  Power Cycling USA                           
72    631  Emily Kaiser              F      Jackson          MI    US      3:22:22.4 18.5 mph 42  3        F        Waterloo Area Riders                        
73    2233 Ken Shecter               M                                     3:23:02.3 18.4 mph 53  8        M 50-54                                              
74    545  Mike Schiltz              M      Canton           OH    US      3:23:08.5 18.4 mph 47  16       M 45-49                                              
75    560  Tom Grasl                 M      Brighton         MI    US      3:23:31.0 18.3 mph 52  9        M 50-54                                              
76    632  Khao Phaydavong           M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      3:23:32.3 18.3 mph 41  7        M 40-44  Wheels In motion                            
77    525  Dan Skinner               M      Linden           MI    US      3:26:38.3 18 mph   56  4        M 55-59                                              
78    613  Adam Nowicki              M      Saline           MI    US      3:27:11.9 18 mph   18  1        M 1-18   Power Cycling USA                           
79    535  Shannonater Falconer      M      Amherstburg      ON    CA      3:27:53.0 17.9 mph 46  17       M 45-49                                              
80    502  Kev Davis                 M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      3:28:00.3 17.9 mph 25  9        M 25-29                                              
81    539  RICHARD DEFAZIO           M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      3:29:37.9 17.8 mph 48  18       M 45-49                                              
82    508  Patrick Murphy            M      Canton           MI    US      3:30:33.0 17.7 mph 50  10       M 50-54                                              
83    582  Andrew Behnke             M      Linden           MI    US      3:30:54.1 17.6 mph 39  11       M 35-39  Cyclefit Multisport                         
84    537  Jeremy Zeigler            M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      3:31:57.9 17.6 mph 39  12       M 35-39                                              
85    590  Cameron Sandifur          M      Sylvania         OH    US      3:33:38.0 17.5 mph 30  13       M 30-34  Maumee Valley Wheelmen                      
86    629  Patrick Hoag              M      Saline           MI    US      3:34:51.5 17.4 mph 40  8        M 40-44  Waterloo Area Riders                        
87    595  Roseann Peiffer           F      Maumee           OH    US      3:34:59.0 17.3 mph 29  1        F 25-29  Maumee Valley Wheelmen                      
88    592  James Mazey               M      Perrysburg       OH    US      3:34:59.4 17.3 mph 46  19       M 45-49  Maumee Valley Wheelmen                      
89    528  Robert Lovell             M      Tecumseh         ON    CA      3:35:14.1 17.3 mph 39  13       M 35-39                                              
90    614  Steve Kern                M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      3:35:20.0 17.3 mph 57  5        M 55-59  Power Cycling USA                           
91    619  Kent Blankenship          M      Novi             MI    US      3:35:21.6 17.3 mph 47  20       M 45-49  RACING GREYHOUNDS                           
92    575  Jim Adox                  M      ann arbor        MI    US      3:35:25.9 17.3 mph 49  21       M 45-49  Ann Arbor Tri Club                          
93    566  Jesse Ramsey              M      Sterling Heights MI    US      3:36:11.5 17.2 mph 30  14       M 30-34                                              
94    519  Matt Tingley              M      Rochester        MI    US      3:38:37.4 17.1 mph 27  10       M 25-29                                              
95    2219 Beth Trollman             F                                     3:38:55.4 17.1 mph 44  1        F 40-44  Aberdeen Bike and Outdoors                  
96    568  Joy Creasy                F      Grass Lake       MI    US      3:40:49.3 16.9 mph 42  2        F 40-44  Aberdeen Bike and Outdoors                  
97    625  Westcott Gail             M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      3:40:58.0 16.9 mph 25  11       M 25-29  The Bar End Drifters Bicycle Adventure Club 
98    565  Ekaterina Rakhmatulina    F      Oak Park         MI    US      3:42:27.0 16.7 mph 21  1        F 19-24                                              
99    520  Joe VanGorden             M      Pinckney         MI    US      3:44:42.4 16.6 mph 55  6        M 55-59                                              
100   521  Greg Hughes               M      Williamston      MI    US      3:44:52.4 16.6 mph 42  9        M 40-44                                              
101   564  Marc Major                M      New Hudson       MI    US      3:45:35.9 16.5 mph 34  15       M 30-34                                              
102   548  Nathan Hamm               M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      3:47:40.3 16.4 mph 27  12       M 25-29                                              
103   543  Fabrice Portes            M      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      3:47:50.3 16.4 mph 49  22       M 45-49                                              
104   627  Brian Gillies             M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      3:47:55.9 16.4 mph 50  11       M 50-54  Tree Fort Bikes                             
105   533  Pete Lytle                M      Maineville       OH    US      3:50:46.2 16.1 mph 58  7        M 55-59                                              
106   504  Bradley Williams          M      Westland         MI    US      3:51:36.4 16.1 mph 36  14       M 35-39                                              
107   572  Ralf Mielke               M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      3:53:28.5 16 mph   39  15       M 35-39  Ann Arbor Tri Club                          
108   522  Anonymous Participant     F                             US      3:56:18.6 15.8 mph 47  1        F 45-49                                              
109   624  Samuel Nudelman           M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      3:56:41.3 15.7 mph 29  13       M 25-29  The Bar End Drifters Bicycle Adventure Club 
110   573  Tracy Berman              F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      3:58:31.0 15.7 mph 32  2        F 30-34  Ann Arbor Tri Club                          
111   552  Jim Jordan                M      Jackson          MI    US      4:00:50.4 15.5 mph 60  2        M 60-64                                              
112   623  Nate Phipps               M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      4:08:35.1 15 mph   31  16       M 30-34  The Bar End Drifters Bicycle Adventure Club 
113   626  Adam Goodman              M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      4:08:40.2 15 mph   29  14       M 25-29  The Bar End Drifters Bicycle Adventure Club 
114   538  Eric Olsen                M      Oak Lawn         IL    US      4:08:46.2 15 mph   40  10       M 40-44                                              
115   559  Jack Carpenter            M      Kentwood         MI    US      4:09:09.5 14.9 mph 54  12       M 50-54                                              
116   567  Shelly Wilson             F      jackson          MI    US      4:15:27.1 14.6 mph 56  1        F 55-59                                              
117   529  Leon Bieszk               M      Amherstburg      ON    CA      4:17:26.4 14.5 mph 53  13       M 50-54                                              
118   526  Patrick Collins           M      Canton           MI    US      4:17:55.6 14.5 mph 26  15       M 25-29                                              
119   583  Amber Koa                 F      Walled Lake      MI    US      4:57:56.0 12.5 mph 38  1        F 35-39  GIRLBIKE RACING                             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Daniel Yankus  607 34  1       M      Milford MI US   2:40:38.2 
2     Scotty Albaugh 563 23  2       M      Waterford MI US 2:40:44.7 
3     Robert Foshag  550 47  3       M      Monroe MI US    2:45:03.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Amy Kimber        2236 39  40      F                          3:01:12.3 
2     Kaitlyn Patterson 612  25  53      F      Traverse City MI US 3:05:44.0 
3     Emily Kaiser      631  42  72      F      Jackson MI US       3:22:22.4 


Male 18 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Adam Nowicki 613 18  78      M      Saline MI US 3:27:11.9 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Benjamin Cook  598 24  15      M      Ferndale MI US  2:45:24.7 
2     Louie Cayedito 615 23  23      M      Ann Arbor MI US 2:56:17.0 
3     Justin Kahle   597 22  55      M      Defiance OH US  3:09:11.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kelly Sugg      620  28  5       M      Oxford MI US    2:45:01.6 
2     Collin Snyder   608  29  7       M      Plymouth MI US  2:45:02.6 
3     Timothy Panagis 2240 26  13      M      Ypsilanti MI US 2:45:08.5 
4     Joel Poliskey   549  26  14      M      Midland MI US   2:45:10.0 
5     Ronald Catlin   621  28  17      M      Ray MI US       2:51:04.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Huy Tran          515 30  6       M      Ann Arbor MI US     2:45:01.8 
2     Rick Wetherald    553 33  12      M      Wyandotte MI US     2:45:07.6 
3     John Paul Severin 534 30  16      M      Naperville IL US    2:47:41.3 
4     Earl Hillaker     514 30  21      M      Grand Rapidss MI US 2:54:52.5 
5     Chris Schroeder   507 34  24      M      Ferndale MI US      2:56:24.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Greg Kuhn         554 38  11      M      Sterling Heights MI US 2:45:06.1 
2     Michael Simonson  561 36  18      M      Oxford MI US           2:54:13.6 
3     Nick Mossing      588 38  25      M      Holland OH US          2:56:35.4 
4     Jeremy Washegesic 555 35  29      M      South Haven MI US      2:57:28.7 
5     Gus Hemingway     527 35  30      M      Rockford MI US         2:57:29.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Eric McBride  601 41  8       M      Canton MI US    2:45:03.1 
2     Rick Trudo    558 41  31      M      Freeland MI US  2:59:52.0 
3     Vance Nall    510 44  32      M      Utica MI US     3:00:56.6 
4     Scott Walter  544 41  35      M      Canton MI US    3:01:17.3 
5     Rodger Bowser 523 40  39      M      Ann Arbor MI US 3:01:22.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Scott Parr     581 46  4       M      Ann Arbor MI US  2:44:57.4 
2     Luis Chacon    602 45  9       M      Northville MI US 2:45:03.9 
3     Anthony Bruley 599 46  22      M      Rochester MI US  2:56:03.1 
4     Terry Ritter   610 49  33      M      Royal Oak MI US  3:01:13.0 
5     Patrick Foley  512 47  34      M      Milford MI US    3:01:16.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Steve Clark       2217 50  10      M                             2:45:05.0 
2     Richard Landgraff 609  50  20      M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 2:54:50.2 
3     Michael Dega      603  50  26      M      Farmington Hills MI US 2:56:37.4 
4     Ray Dybowski      2224 54  43      M                             3:02:13.8 
5     Steve Sams        2218 50  46      M                             3:04:33.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Stephen Gaggin 518 56  19      M      Brighton MI US        2:54:45.5 
2     Mark Cahn      600 56  28      M      West Bloomfield MI US 2:56:46.5 
3     John Krauss    570 55  67      M      Ann Arbor MI US       3:16:54.3 
4     Dan Skinner    525 56  77      M      Linden MI US          3:26:38.3 
5     Steve Kern     614 57  90      M      Ann Arbor MI US       3:35:20.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Larry Bohnsack 556 61  38      M      Brighton MI US 3:01:19.1 
2     Jim Jordan     552 60  111     M      Jackson MI US  4:00:50.4 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ekaterina Rakhmatulina 565 21  98      F      Oak Park MI US 3:42:27 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Roseann Peiffer 595 29  87      F      Maumee OH US 3:34:59 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sara Miller  616 33  71      F      Ann Arbor MI US 3:22:29.2 
2     Tracy Berman 573 32  110     F      Ann Arbor MI US 3:58:31.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amber Koa 583 38  119     F      Walled Lake MI US 4:57:56 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Beth Trollman 2219 44  95      F                       3:38:55.4 
2     Joy Creasy    568  42  96      F      Grass Lake MI US 3:40:49.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 522 47  108     F        US     3:56:18.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Shelly Wilson 567 56  116     F      jackson MI US 4:15:27.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.