Results For
Longest Dam Race

Fort Peck, MT 59223
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City        State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     430 Peyton Summers      M      Wolf Point        US      0:17:20.91 0:17:19.16 5:34  16  75.7       1        M 15-18  
2     424 Kholby Spotted Wolf M      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:17:29.00 0:17:27.25 5:37  17  74.2       2        M 15-18  
3     352 Kaholo Toves        M      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:19:58.11 0:19:56.36 6:25  18  64.4       3        M 15-18  
4     358 Masen Green         M      Scobey      MT    US      0:20:03.00 0:20:01.25 6:27  16  65.5       4        M 15-18  
5     359 Mya Green           F      Scobey      MT    US      0:21:00.51 0:20:58.76 6:45  13  76.6       1        F 9-14   
6     380 Alison Flaten       F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:21:11.00 0:21:11.00 6:49  36  70.2       1        F 30-39  
7     347 Shane Mintz         M      Glendive    MT    US      0:22:09.13 0:22:05.71 7:07  52  67.2       1        M 50-64  
8     602 Alex Hopfauf        M      Glendive    MT    US      0:22:49.25 0:22:46.24 7:20  17  56.9       5        M 15-18  
9     376 Levi Capdeville     M      Chinook     MT    US      0:22:55.03 0:22:53.28 7:22  33  56.5       1        M 30-39  
10    331 Matthew Ellerton    M      Richey      MT    US      0:23:08.87 0:23:07.12 7:26  15  57.5       6        M 15-18  
11    362 Jonathan waarvik    M      Nashua      MT    US      0:23:29.00 0:23:27.25 7:33  24  54.8       1        M 19-29  
12    355 Alan Kliewer        M                        US      0:23:39.28 0:23:38.80 7:37  65  70.1       1        M 65-99  
13    336 Grant Schillinger   M      Vida        MT    US      0:24:15.94 0:24:11.76 7:47  50  60.4       2        M 50-64  
14    345 Wyniah Mintz        F      Glendive    MT    US      0:25:01.88 0:25:00.13 8:03  22  58.9       1        F 19-29  
15    423 John Wetsit         M      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:25:25.23 0:25:21.01 8:10  38  52.6       2        M 30-39  
16    605 Collin Moriarty     M      Bozeman     MT    US      0:25:53.63 0:25:45.29 8:17  27  49.9       2        M 19-29  
17    596 Eli Feezell         M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:26:26.51 0:26:22.39 8:29  15  50.4       7        M 15-18  
18    350 K. Villaluz         M      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:26:49.53 0:26:45.23 8:37  9   60.2       1        M 9-14   
19    603 Jamie Larson        F      Sidney      MT    US      0:26:50.77 0:26:44.47 8:36  40  56.6       1        F 40-49  
20    368 Janae LaDue         F      Trenton     ND    US      0:27:29.15 0:27:27.12 8:50  28  53.7       2        F 19-29  
21    599 A. Ball             F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:27:30.09 0:27:27.09 8:50  10  62.8       2        F 9-14   
22    433 Thea Solberg        F      Malta       MT    US      0:27:37.64 0:27:32.91 8:52  61  67.9       1        F 50-64  
23    594 Hannah Ferguson     F      Billings    MT    US      0:27:56.39 0:27:51.96 8:58  28  52.9       3        F 19-29  
24    598 Lisa Ball           F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:28:08.70 0:28:05.50 9:03  40  53.9       2        F 40-49  
25    509 Mary Kate Tihista   F      Nashua      MT    US      0:29:08.28 0:28:59.02 9:20  33  50.9       2        F 30-39  
26    426 Stacey Summers      F      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:29:11.70 0:29:08.08 9:23  48  55.4       3        F 40-49  
27    502 Shea Radakovich     F      Billings    MT    US      0:29:19.29 0:29:15.76 9:25  15  52.9       1        F 15-18  
28    334 Wade Whiteman       M      Sidney      MT    US      0:29:40.45 0:29:34.36 9:31  44  47.2       1        M 40-49  
29    604 Kyle Moriarty       M      Bozeman     MT    US      0:31:11.55 0:31:03.05 10:00 32  41.5       3        M 30-39  
30    601 Amy Hopfauf         F      Glendive    MT    US      0:32:12.23 0:32:08.56 10:21 51  51.9       2        F 50-64  
31    595 Emma Twito          F      Billings    MT    US      0:32:25.10 0:32:20.24 10:25 16  47.1       2        F 15-18  
32    503 L. Radakovich       M      Billings    MT    US      0:32:47.05 0:32:45.30 10:33 12  43.6       2        M 9-14   
33    357 Hollie Young        F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:32:55.18 0:32:49.79 10:34 39  45.8       3        F 30-39  
34    349 K. Villaluz         F      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:34:03.10 0:33:58.19 10:56 12  48.3       3        F 9-14   
35    351 Dhareen Villaluz    M      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:34:13.36 0:34:13.36 11:01 40  39.5       2        M 40-49  
36    348 Nicole Villaluz     F      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:34:15.30 0:34:15.30 11:02 40  44.2       4        F 40-49  
37    507 Alyssa Worcester    F      Billings    MT    US      0:35:01.21 0:34:51.61 11:13 27  42.3       4        F 19-29  
38    505 Darla Hoffman       F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:35:01.68 0:34:51.66 11:13 53  48.9       3        F 50-64  
39    516 Ella Tweten         F      Nashua      MT    US      0:35:44.88 0:35:36.64 11:28 65  55.3       1        F 65-99  
40    367 Chelsie Anderson    F      Billings    MT    US      0:36:17.96 0:36:12.70 11:39 30  40.7       4        F 30-39  
41    508 Claire Casey        F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:36:29.28 0:36:18.04 11:41 71  58.9       2        F 65-99  
42    353 Kaycee Bond         F      Malta       MT    US      0:37:01.89 0:36:57.16 11:54 20  39.9       5        F 19-29  
43    374 Jenni Hedman        F      Grass Range MT    US      0:39:10.71 0:39:00.63 12:33 43  39.6       5        F 40-49  
44    373 L. Hedman           F      Grass Range MT    US      0:39:10.73 0:39:00.34 12:33 9   45.5       4        F 9-14   
45    600 J. Ball             M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:40:10.22 0:40:01.26 12:53 8   42.5       1        M 1- 8   
46    432 Karla Osborn        F      Williston   ND    US      0:40:19.08 0:40:09.39 12:56 67  50.3       3        F 65-99  
47    597 Jace Ball           M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:40:36.12 0:40:25.32 13:01 41  33.7       3        M 40-49  


Male  8 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     J. Ball 600 8   45      M      Glasgow MT US 40:10.22 


Male  9 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     K. Villaluz   350 9   18      M      Wolf Point MT US 26:49.53 
2     L. Radakovich 503 12  32      M      Billings MT US   32:47.05 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Peyton Summers      430 16  1       M      Wolf Point  US   17:20.91 
2     Kholby Spotted Wolf 424 17  2       M      Wolf Point MT US 17:29.00 
3     Kaholo Toves        352 18  3       M      Wolf Point MT US 19:58.11 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jonathan waarvik 362 24  11      M      Nashua MT US  23:29.00 
2     Collin Moriarty  605 27  16      M      Bozeman MT US 25:53.63 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Levi Capdeville 376 33  9       M      Chinook MT US    22:55.03 
2     John Wetsit     423 38  15      M      Wolf Point MT US 25:25.23 
3     Kyle Moriarty   604 32  29      M      Bozeman MT US    31:11.55 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Wade Whiteman    334 44  28      M      Sidney MT US     29:40.45 
2     Dhareen Villaluz 351 40  35      M      Wolf Point MT US 34:13.36 
3     Jace Ball        597 41  47      M      Glasgow MT US    40:36.12 


Male 50 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Shane Mintz       347 52  7       M      Glendive MT US 22:09.13 
2     Grant Schillinger 336 50  13      M      Vida MT US     24:15.94 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Alan Kliewer 355 65  12      M        US     23:39.28 


Female  9 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mya Green   359 13  5       F      Scobey MT US     21:00.51 
2     A. Ball     599 10  21      F      Glasgow MT US    27:30.09 
3     K. Villaluz 349 12  34      F      Wolf Point MT US 34:03.10 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Shea Radakovich 502 15  27      F      Billings MT US 29:19.29 
2     Emma Twito      595 16  31      F      Billings MT US 32:25.10 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Wyniah Mintz    345 22  14      F      Glendive MT US 25:01.88 
2     Janae LaDue     368 28  20      F      Trenton ND US  27:29.15 
3     Hannah Ferguson 594 28  23      F      Billings MT US 27:56.39 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Alison Flaten     380 36  6       F      Glasgow MT US 21:11.00 
2     Mary Kate Tihista 509 33  25      F      Nashua MT US  29:08.28 
3     Hollie Young      357 39  33      F      Glasgow MT US 32:55.18 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jamie Larson   603 40  19      F      Sidney MT US     26:50.77 
2     Lisa Ball      598 40  24      F      Glasgow MT US    28:08.70 
3     Stacey Summers 426 48  26      F      Wolf Point MT US 29:11.70 


Female 50 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Thea Solberg  433 61  22      F      Malta MT US    27:37.64 
2     Amy Hopfauf   601 51  30      F      Glendive MT US 32:12.23 
3     Darla Hoffman 505 53  38      F      Glasgow MT US  35:01.68 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Ella Tweten  516 65  39      F      Nashua MT US    35:44.88 
2     Claire Casey 508 71  41      F      Glasgow MT US   36:29.28 
3     Karla Osborn 432 67  46      F      Williston ND US 40:19.08 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.