Emmitt Smith Gran Fondo

Sat September 14, 2019 Parker, TX US 75034

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                         Time      Time               Percentage Place                       
===== === =========================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     202 Jonathan Brown              M      Covington     TN    US      3:57:21.8 3:57:02.9 2:22 20  280.2      1        M 1-99             
2     177 Adam Koble                  M      Tulsa         OK    US      3:57:22.3 3:57:04.6 2:22 30  280.1      2        M 1-99             
3     343 Mat Stephens                M      Dallas        TX    US      3:57:23.1 3:57:23.1 2:22 35  281.2      3        M 1-99             
4     200 Nicholas Torraca            M      Grapevine     TX    US      3:57:24.9 3:57:09.7 2:22 22  280.0      4        M 1-99             
5     169 Jake Magee                  M      Boulder       CO    US      3:57:53.3 3:57:52.1 2:23 30  279.2      5        M 1-99             
6     217 Kevin Girkins               M      San Marcos    TX    US      3:58:53.0 3:58:31.2 2:23 28  278.5      6        M 1-99             
7     212 Fred Vincent                M      Flower Mound  TX    US      4:01:23.3 4:01:07.1 2:25 19  275.5      7        M 1-99             
8     191 Richard Randall             M      Oklahoma City OK    US      4:03:22.5 4:03:03.8 2:26 25  273.2      8        M 1-99             
9     173 Justin Stanley              M      Austin        TX    US      4:07:13.6 4:06:47.0 2:28 30  269.1      9        M 1-99             
10    311 Bret Crosby                 M      Dallas        TX    US      4:07:14.5 4:07:10.3 2:28 45  287.4      10       M 1-99             
11    203 Michael Sheehan             M      Austin        TX    US      4:07:15.0 4:06:55.5 2:28 25  269.0      11       M 1-99             
12    194 Gavin Mannion               M      Dedham        MA    US      4:14:13.5 4:13:53.8 2:32 26  261.6      12       M 1-99             
13    148 Grayson Keppler             M      Mckinney      TX    US      4:14:14.8 4:13:57.4 2:32 29  261.5      13       M 1-99             
14    332 Evan Bausbacher             M      Richardson    TX    US      4:14:17.7 4:14:00.5 2:32 19  261.5      14       M 1-99             
15    330 Daniel Holloway             M      Boulder       CO    US      4:14:18.2 4:14:18.0 2:33 30  261.2      15       M 1-99             
16    207 Colin Strickland            M      Austin        TX    US      4:14:19.7 4:13:57.7 2:32 30  261.5      16       M 1-99             
17    201 Nathan Brown                M      Covington     TN    US      4:14:22.3 4:14:02.5 2:32 26  261.4      17       M 1-99             
18    349 Connor Sallee               M      Richardson    TX    US      4:16:40.9 4:16:23.7 2:34 27  259.0      18       M 1-99             
19    189 John Sommer                 M      Richardson    TX    US      4:16:54.5 4:16:43.3 2:34 45  276.7      19       M 1-99             
20    108 John Chu                    M      Plano         TX    US      4:22:14.7 4:22:11.8 2:37 48  277.8      20       M 1-99             
21    20  Ryan Cox                    M      Dallas        TX    US      4:22:14.7 4:21:55.8 2:37 37  256.6      21       M 1-99             
22    179 Randy Lee                   M      Dallas        TX    US      4:22:17.4 4:21:59.7 2:37 29  253.5      22       M 1-99             
23    66  Chris Kutach                M      Dallas        TX    US      4:22:17.6 4:22:15.4 2:37 45  270.9      23       M 1-99             
24    150 Clint Westhoff              M      Plano         TX    US      4:22:18.6 4:22:17.2 2:37 46  273.1      24       M 1-99             
25    176 Vitor Zucco Schizzi         M      Irving        TX    US      4:22:23.4 4:22:07.0 2:37 20  253.4      25       M 1-99             
26    154 Geoff Godsey                M      Frisco        TX    US      4:22:26.1 4:22:26.0 2:37 42  264.1      26       M 1-99             
27    116 Hubert Otlik                M      Dallas        TX    US      4:31:29.0 4:31:21.2 2:43 36  246.7      27       M 1-99             
28    223 Aaron Carpenter             M      Plano         TX    US      4:31:29.2 4:31:19.6 2:43 30  244.8      28       M 1-99             
29    205 Greg Dundas                 M      Dallas        TX    US      4:31:29.3 4:31:25.3 2:43 27  244.7      29       M 1-99             
30    130 David Stanley               M      Prosper       TX    US      4:33:47.0 4:33:22.5 2:44 50  271.1      30       M 1-99             
31    225 Chad Harvey                 M      Dallas        TX    US      4:33:51.0 4:33:31.5 2:44 31  242.8      31       M 1-99             
32    117 Michael Smith               M      Prosper       TX    US      4:35:32.5 4:35:23.9 2:45 43  253.7      32       M 1-99             
33    35  Shane Sterett               M      Frisco        TX    US      4:36:09.2 4:34:29.7 2:45 44  256.6      33       M 1-99             
34    31  Scott Colton                M      Frisco        TX    US      4:40:02.3 4:39:37.2 2:48 51  267.4      34       M 1-99             
35    178 Mike Steeves                M      Garland       TX    US      4:42:42.9 4:42:31.6 2:50 54  271.8      35       M 1-99             
36    172 Kyle Hoff                   M      Waco          TX    US      4:42:43.0 4:42:20.3 2:49 38  239.1      36       M 1-99             
37    51  Michael Bennett             M      Dallas        TX    US      4:44:28.9 4:44:08.0 2:50 37  236.5      37       M 1-99             
38    21  Joseph Portera              M      Dallas        TX    US      4:44:29.7 4:44:09.4 2:50 38  237.6      38       M 1-99             
39    303 Rick Gurney                 M      Plano         TX    US      4:44:30.6 4:44:28.8 2:51 51  262.8      39       M 1-99             
40    42  Josh Trotter                M      Corinth       TX    US      4:44:30.7 4:44:19.4 2:51 40  240.2      40       M 1-99             
41    198 SE Lee                      M      Dallas        TX    US      4:44:30.9 4:44:27.2 2:51 57  277.4      41       M 1-99             
42    226 Victor Solis                M      Austin        TX    US      4:44:31.0 4:44:08.8 2:50 36  235.6      42       M 1-99             
43    62  Jeff Moltenberry            M      Dallas        TX    US      4:44:31.3 4:44:09.6 2:50 33  234.0      43       M 1-99             
44    95  Jeff Frye                   M      Celina        TX    US      4:44:31.9 4:44:27.0 2:51 45  249.7      44       M 1-99             
45    232 Allison Atkinson            F      Cedar Park    TX    US      4:44:35.1 4:44:11.7 2:51 36  257.9      1        F 1-99             
46    133 Shawn Jantzen               M      Lewisville    TX    US      4:44:35.3 4:44:22.8 2:51 45  249.8      45       M 1-99             
47    185 John Evans                  M      Plano         TX    US      4:44:35.8 4:44:33.0 2:51 54  269.8      46       M 1-99             
48    313 Craig Miller                M      Dallas        TX    US      4:44:36.8 4:44:20.3 2:51 51  262.9      47       M 1-99             
49    45  Rafael Rivera               M      Dallas        TX    US      4:48:49.0 4:48:36.9 2:53 50  256.8      48       M 1-99             
50    346 Matt Prentice               M      Austin        TX    US      4:56:11.4 4:55:53.2 2:58 42  234.2      49       M 1-99             
51    11  Dane Greening               M      Celina        TX    US      4:56:11.5 4:56:02.6 2:58 52  254.8      50       M 1-99             
52    8   Kristin Kurokawa            F      Mckinney      TX    US      4:59:37.7 4:59:13.5 3:00 34  243.4      2        F 1-99             
53    227 Alberto Cendrero Nieto      M      Austin        TX    US      4:59:38.9 4:59:16.1 3:00 31  221.9      51       M 1-99             
54    165 Joaquin Fernandez           M      Richardson    TX    US      5:07:26.8 5:07:01.2 3:04 44  229.5      52       M 1-99             
55    127 Carsten Cruse               M      Savannah      TX    US      5:09:21.7 5:08:43.8 3:05 44  228.2      53       M 1-99             
56    6   Ashenafi Tekeste            M      Frisco        TX    US      5:09:21.9 5:09:14.6 3:06 43  225.9      54       M 1-99             
57    88  Brian Terrell               M      Dallas        TX    US      5:09:22.5 5:09:18.4 3:06 56  252.8      55       M 1-99             
58    342 Sang Moon                   M      Frisco        TX    US      5:12:54.7 5:12:51.3 3:08 36  214.0      56       M 1-99             
59    50  Michael Holmes              M      Dallas        TX    US      5:14:14.8 5:14:12.5 3:09 45  226.1      57       M 1-99             
60    328 Layton Rogers               M      Evergreen     CO    US      5:14:15.1 5:14:09.3 3:08 19  211.4      58       M 1-99             
61    135 Martin Valko                M      Dallas        TX    US      5:14:15.2 5:14:08.4 3:08 43  222.4      59       M 1-99             
62    48  Jeff Rich                   M      Dallas        TX    US      5:14:15.3 5:14:11.2 3:09 57  251.2      60       M 1-99             
63    46  James Falk                  M      Dallas        TX    US      5:14:16.4 5:14:11.6 3:09 62  263.3      61       M 1-99             
64    140 Jacqueline Harrill          F      Dallas        TX    US      5:14:17.0 5:14:12.8 3:09 32  231.0      3        F 1-99             
65    163 Francisco Parra             M      Irving        TX    US      5:14:17.5 5:13:36.1 3:08 46  228.4      62       M 1-99             
66    329 Katy McCleskey              F      Spring        TX    US      5:14:17.6 5:14:10.8 3:09 47  253.0      4        F 1-99             
67    83  Scott Magdziak              M      Dallas        TX    US      5:14:17.8 5:13:36.7 3:08 38  215.3      63       M 1-99             
68    175 Jacob Munson                M      Dallas        TX    US      5:14:18.0 5:14:12.9 3:09 36  213.1      64       M 1-99             
69    43  Dave Buhr                   M      Grapevine     TX    US      5:14:21.6 5:14:15.2 3:09 52  240.0      65       M 1-99             
70    136 Felicia Finston             F      Dallas        TX    US      5:14:21.8 5:14:19.3 3:09 56  283.5      5        F 1-99             
71    344 Laruen Stephens             F      Dallas        TX    US      5:14:22.0 5:14:21.3 3:09 30  230.6      6        F 1-99             
72    137 Lee Whaley                  M      Dallas        TX    US      5:14:22.5 5:14:16.5 3:09 51  237.9      66       M 1-99             
73    109 Michael Morgan              M      Frisco        TX    US      5:14:22.7 5:14:16.9 3:09 53  242.1      67       M 1-99             
74    167 Jarrett McCleskey           M      The Woodlands TX    US      5:14:23.0 5:14:16.2 3:09 47  229.8      68       M 1-99             
75    216 Thomas Diliberti            M      Dallas        TX    US      5:14:23.3 5:14:05.0 3:08 52  240.1      69       M 1-99             
76    5   Scott Chapman               M      Corinth       TX    US      5:14:23.8 5:14:07.6 3:08 46  228.0      70       M 1-99             
77    302 James Beas                  M      Dallas        TX    US      5:14:24.6 5:14:13.1 3:09 40  217.3      71       M 1-99             
78    190 Daniel Fontenot             M      Plano         TX    US      5:14:25.5 5:14:19.6 3:09 48  231.8      72       M 1-99             
79    231 Brady Wood                  M      Dallas        TX    US      5:14:25.9 5:14:07.1 3:08 49  233.9      73       M 1-99             
80    25  Jeffory Frayser             M      Frisco        TX    US      5:15:13.1 5:14:35.6 3:09 58  253.2      74       M 1-99             
81    211 Steven Harben               M      Mckinney      TX    US      5:15:43.4 5:15:21.7 3:09 33  210.8      75       M 1-99             
82    58  Barry Steinhart             M      Dallas        TX    US      5:20:29.1 5:20:20.1 3:12 48  227.4      76       M 1-99             
83    29  Megan Meyler                F      Dallas        TX    US      5:20:56.0 5:20:32.7 3:12 34  227.2      7        F 1-99             
84    107 Crista Davis                F      Dallas        TX    US      5:21:00.3 5:20:36.0 3:12 42  236.4      8        F 1-99             
85    209 Ramon Sandoval              M      Allen         TX    US      5:22:53.4 5:22:40.7 3:14 50  229.7      77       M 1-99             
86    139 Matt Adey                   M      Plano         TX    US      5:22:53.5 5:22:40.6 3:14 47  223.9      78       M 1-99             
87    37  James Nyawera               M      Mckinneny     TX    US      5:22:53.6 5:22:40.8 3:14 54  238.0      79       M 1-99             
88    164 Ken Marko                   M      Mckinney      TX    US      5:22:53.8 5:22:36.3 3:14 53  235.9      80       M 1-99             
89    56  Dan Houpt                   M      Dallas        TX    US      5:23:06.7 5:23:04.5 3:14 55  239.8      81       M 1-99             
90    60  Hayden Earle                M      Dallas        TX    US      5:23:39.4 5:23:09.6 3:14 32  205.6      82       M 1-99             
91    183 John Davis                  M      Frisco        TX    US      5:27:02.7 5:26:45.7 3:16 40  209.0      83       M 1-99             
92    138 Doug Murtha                 M      Frisco        TX    US      5:27:03.2 5:26:53.7 3:16 51  228.7      84       M 1-99             
93    307 Kirk Teske                  M      Arlington     TX    US      5:27:04.9 5:26:54.2 3:16 56  239.2      85       M 1-99             
94    94  Steven Gallaher             M      Melissa       TX    US      5:27:17.9 5:26:58.9 3:16 52  230.7      86       M 1-99             
95    208 Anthony Ruggeri             M      Dallas        TX    US      5:36:43.1 5:36:24.2 3:22 35  198.4      87       M 1-99             
96    24  Bobby Yates                 M      Frisco        TX    US      5:38:22.4 5:37:48.9 3:23 44  208.5      88       M 1-99             
97    214 Fernando Zavala             M      Mckinney      TX    US      5:38:22.4 5:37:01.9 3:22 36  198.7      89       M 1-99             
98    174 James Hardi                 M      The Colony    TX    US      5:38:22.5 5:38:07.9 3:23 38  199.7      90       M 1-99             
99    197 Andrew Yandell              M      Frisco        TX    US      5:38:26.4 5:38:13.0 3:23 46  211.8      91       M 1-99             
100   2   Richard Bellemare           M      Dallas        TX    US      5:38:32.9 5:38:11.1 3:23 57  233.3      92       M 1-99             
101   110 Michael Swanson             M      Mckinney      TX    US      5:38:41.7 5:36:49.8 3:22 39  201.5      93       M 1-99             
102   121 Jill Kennedy                F      Grapevine     TX    US      5:39:01.0 5:35:26.8 3:21 39  221.5      9        F 1-99             
103   149 Dan Reinheimer              M      Frisco        TX    US      5:41:36.6 5:41:09.1 3:25 51  219.1      94       M 1-99             
104   75  Daniel Pearson              M      Dallas        TX    US      5:42:08.3 5:41:38.4 3:25 34  194.9      95       M 1-99             
105   126 Stacey Clements             F      Mansfield     TX    US      5:46:53.3 5:46:36.1 3:28 38  213.3      10       F 1-99             
106   90  Joanna Neskow               F      Dallas        TX    US      5:47:03.2 5:46:31.2 3:28 32  209.5      11       F 1-99             
107   53  Ricardo Meade               M      Dallas        TX    US      5:47:05.2 5:47:04.3 3:28 44  203.0      96       M 1-99             
108   82  Rick Nguyen                 M      Richardson    TX    US      5:47:10.7 5:46:46.0 3:28 44  203.2      97       M 1-99             
109   168 Jimmy Ball                  M      Flower Mound  TX    US      5:47:25.2 5:47:19.4 3:28 49  211.6      98       M 1-99             
110   171 Ed Buenaventura             M      Fort Worth    TX    US      5:47:28.2 5:47:09.6 3:28 45  204.6      99       M 1-99             
111   331 Tallon Endicott             M      Fort Worth    TX    US      5:47:28.4 5:47:08.8 3:28 21  191.3      100      M 1-99             
112   114 Jennifer Paperny            F      Dallas        TX    US      5:47:29.0 5:47:00.3 3:28 50  237.5      12       F 1-99             
113   40  Ken Frauli                  M      Sherman       AE    US      5:49:41.1 5:49:13.2 3:30 54  219.9      101      M 1-99             
114   308 Jim Jones                   M      Fort Worth    TX    US      5:49:41.9 5:49:32.2 3:30 37  192.3      102      M 1-99             
115   336 Fabricio Castillo           M      Arlington     TX    US      5:49:50.7 5:49:30.8 3:30 30  190.0      103      M 1-99             
116   15  Brad Aumann                 M      Dallas        TX    US      5:52:17.7 5:48:28.6 3:29 37  192.9      104      M 1-99             
117   16  Dyke Minix                  M      Dallas        TX    US      5:52:19.1 5:48:28.7 3:29 38  193.7      105      M 1-99             
118   213 Matthew Sayre               M      Fort Worth    TX    US      5:52:38.1 5:52:26.8 3:31 22  188.4      106      M 1-99             
119   19  Rap Payne                   M      Carrollton    TX    US      5:53:01.8 5:52:41.8 3:32 53  215.8      107      M 1-99             
120   166 Dan Jansen                  M      Dallas        TX    US      5:53:04.7 5:52:54.1 3:32 65  241.5      108      M 1-99             
121   44  Jeff Morrow                 M      Dallas        TX    US      5:57:21.8 5:56:51.9 3:34 58  223.2      109      M 1-99             
122   9   Andre Kocher                M      Lewisville    TX    US      5:57:27.0 5:56:56.3 3:34 51  209.4      110      M 1-99             
123   64  Ferdinand Deluna            M      Garland       TX    US      5:57:30.9 5:57:05.9 3:34 57  221.0      111      M 1-99             
124   161 Tom Richards                M      Plano         TX    US      5:59:58.2 5:59:53.0 3:36 57  219.3      112      M 1-99             
125   160 Reed Richards               M      Plano         TX    US      5:59:58.3 5:59:53.0 3:36 22  184.6      113      M 1-99             
126   52  Bobby Pollette              M      Dallas        TX    US      6:00:29.5 6:00:26.3 3:36 27  184.3      114      M 1-99             
127   71  Kenneth Carlson             M      Dallas        TX    US      6:01:00.1 6:00:51.5 3:37 59  222.8      115      M 1-99             
128   141 Brian Zollinger             M      Frisco        TX    US      6:01:44.8 6:01:36.3 3:37 50  205.0      116      M 1-99             
129   341 Andrew Gordon               M      Frisco        TX    US      6:01:45.1 6:01:38.3 3:37 43  193.2      117      M 1-99             
130   104 Eleanor Greeves             F      Frisco        TX    US      6:01:48.8 6:01:27.9 3:37 52  233.9      13       F 1-99             
131   105 Allan Greeves               M      Frisco        TX    US      6:01:48.8 6:01:28.6 3:37 54  212.4      118      M 1-99             
132   96  Robert Clarke               M      Carrollton    TX    US      6:01:53.1 6:01:37.8 3:37 42  191.6      119      M 1-99             
133   326 Nathan Koeneman             M      Dallas        TX    US      6:02:11.5 6:02:01.4 3:37 24  183.5      120      M 1-99             
134   230 Derek Nugent                M      Wylie         TX    US      6:03:24.4 6:02:16.0 3:37 42  191.3      121      M 1-99             
135   34  Shawnita Sterett            F      Frisco        TX    US      6:05:28.9 6:04:42.2 3:39 43  209.5      14       F 1-99             
136   145 Bruce West                  M      Richardson    TX    US      6:05:30.2 6:04:54.0 3:39 56  214.3      122      M 1-99             
137   128 Andre Thomaz                M      Mckinney      TX    US      6:05:32.7 6:04:54.1 3:39 35  182.9      123      M 1-99             
138   188 Horacio Aldrete             M      Dallas        TX    US      6:05:33.0 6:05:08.3 3:39 45  194.5      124      M 1-99             
139   153 Lucas Key                   M      Mckinney      TX    US      6:05:33.3 6:05:07.8 3:39 31  181.9      125      M 1-99             
140   151 Tara King                   F      Frisco        TX    US      6:05:33.6 6:05:05.6 3:39 39  203.5      15       F 1-99             
141   155 Kelly Johnson               M      Dallas        TX    US      6:05:35.3 6:05:12.5 3:39 51  204.7      126      M 1-99             
142   306 Zoe Payne                   F      Arlington     TX    US      6:05:35.5 6:05:20.3 3:39 42  207.5      16       F 1-99             
143   134 Timothy Peterie             M      Corinth       TX    US      6:05:38.1 6:05:24.6 3:39 50  202.8      127      M 1-99             
144   106 Anup Mehendale              M      Frisco        TX    US      6:05:52.3 6:05:18.2 3:39 40  187.0      128      M 1-99             
145   132 James Bishop                M      Mckinney      TX    US      6:08:13.0 6:07:59.2 3:41 53  206.8      129      M 1-99             
146   157 Brian Loughmiller           M      Mckinney      TX    US      6:08:31.8 6:08:31.8 3:41 57  214.1      130      M 1-99             
147   72  Vince Stuntebeck            M      Frisco        TX    US      6:08:32.1 6:08:15.8 3:41 41  186.7      131      M 1-99             
148   69  Phonephasith Choulramountry M      Dallas        TX    US      6:10:45.1 6:10:23.8 3:42 31  179.3      132      M 1-99             
149   73  Susan Ramer                 F      Dallas        TX    US      6:10:46.4 6:10:24.3 3:42 29  195.7      17       F 1-99             
150   215 Kay Scott                   F      Bedford       TX    US      6:14:10.3 6:10:55.7 3:43 47  214.3      18       F 1-99             
151   228 John Leighton               M      Bedford       TX    US      6:14:10.5 6:10:55.8 3:43 56  210.8      133      M 1-99             
152   4   Nikki East                  F      Dallas        TX    US      6:14:53.4 6:14:24.6 3:45 34  194.6      19       F 1-99             
153   152 Bethany Todd                F      Dallas        TX    US      6:14:53.6 6:14:26.0 3:45 35  195.1      20       F 1-99             
154   338 Alex Barrientos             M      Lewisville    TX    US      6:14:53.9 6:14:25.3 3:45 37  179.5      134      M 1-99             
155   131 Marvin Karlow               M      Plano         TX    US      6:14:54.0 6:14:27.7 3:45 49  196.2      135      M 1-99             
156   74  Bret Robertson              M      Dallas        TX    US      6:14:55.2 6:14:42.6 3:45 59  214.6      136      M 1-99             
157   350 Rauchelle Richey            F      Grand Prairie TX    US      6:15:06.9 6:14:43.5 3:45 29  193.5      21       F 1-99             
158   187 Ricardo Sepulveda           M      Dallas        TX    US      6:15:10.3 6:14:49.5 3:45 51  199.5      137      M 1-99             
159   33  Libby Willson               F      Little Elm    TX    US      6:15:27.2 6:14:58.0 3:45 35  194.8      22       F 1-99             
160   7   Stephen Paz                 M      Frisco        TX    US      6:16:50.5 6:16:23.5 3:46 51  198.6      138      M 1-99             
161   348 Steve Puckett               M      Garland       TX    US      6:18:18.5 6:17:49.3 3:47 59  212.8      139      M 1-99             
162   101 Randy Pflughaupt            M      Park City     UT    US      6:18:42.5 6:18:31.5 3:47 58  210.4      140      M 1-99             
163   30  John Lawson                 M      Little Rock   AR    US      6:19:24.6 6:19:05.0 3:47 52  199.0      141      M 1-99             
164   142 Lorenzo Serna               M      Frisco        TX    US      6:19:51.3 6:19:14.4 3:48 44  185.8      142      M 1-99             
165   99  Harry Baulisch              M      Papillion     NE    US      6:20:13.8 6:19:52.0 3:48 64  222.1      143      M 1-99             
166   41  Michael Reavey              M      Frisco        TX    US      6:22:07.0 6:21:44.3 3:49 36  175.4      144      M 1-99             
167   221 Felix Lozano                M      Dallas        TX    US      6:22:07.9 6:21:43.2 3:49 55  203.0      145      M 1-99             
168   91  Stephanie Williamson        F      Dallas        TX    US      6:22:09.0 6:21:36.2 3:49 33  190.5      23       F 1-99             
169   122 Della Irby                  F      Flower Mound  TX    US      6:24:41.1 6:24:27.0 3:51 55  228.7      24       F 1-99             
170   81  Wes Do                      M      Rowlett       TX    US      6:24:44.8 6:24:18.1 3:51 45  184.8      146      M 1-99             
171   118 Jonathan Staton             M      Flower Mound  TX    US      6:25:00.9 6:24:30.5 3:51 21  172.7      147      M 1-99             
172   347 Keigo Kosuda                M      Dallas        TX    US      6:25:01.0 6:24:40.9 3:51 36  174.0      148      M 1-99             
173   119 Acacia Lopez                F      Denton        TX    US      6:25:01.2 6:24:31.2 3:51 22  188.5      25       F 1-99             
174   102 Daniel Sweeney              M      State College PA    US      6:26:53.1 6:26:24.5 3:52 40  176.7      149      M 1-99             
175   92  Josh Pluemer                M      Dallas        TX    US      6:27:36.0 6:27:02.4 3:52 38  174.4      150      M 1-99             
176   14  Conrado Morlan              M      Plano         TX    US      6:27:42.1 6:27:26.4 3:52 54  198.2      151      M 1-99             
177   89  Matt McCarthy               M      Dallas        TX    US      6:27:54.0 6:27:20.9 3:52 33  171.7      152      M 1-99             
178   18  Craig Oliver                M      Dallas        TX    US      6:28:07.3 6:27:35.6 3:53 34  171.8      153      M 1-99             
179   181 Brian Casad                 M      Dallas        TX    US      6:30:52.0 6:30:29.4 3:54 33  170.3      154      M 1-99             
180   63  Rocio Sanchez               F      Dallas        TX    US      6:30:54.4 6:30:29.9 3:54 35  187.0      26       F 1-99             
181   204 Greg Stafford               M      Fort Worth    TX    US      6:32:31.0 6:30:14.5 3:54 53  195.0      155      M 1-99             
182   327 Doug Brooke                 M      Irving        TX    US      6:32:31.6 6:32:20.5 3:55 40  174.1      156      M 1-99             
183   28  Jennifer Goolsby            F      Mckinney      TX    US      6:32:35.7 6:32:09.2 3:55 60  240.2      27       F 1-99             
184   345 Marcella Doyle              F      Dallas        TX    US      6:38:02.5 6:37:51.3 3:59 44  193.7      28       F 1-99             
185   180 Juan Santos                 M      Rockwall      TX    US      6:38:09.2 6:36:16.3 3:58 55  195.5      157      M 1-99             
186   156 Rich Allen                  M      Prosper       TX    US      6:38:32.6 6:38:08.8 3:59 62  207.8      158      M 1-99             
187   123 Danny Irby                  M      Flower Mound  TX    US      6:38:34.9 6:38:19.2 3:59 64  211.8      159      M 1-99             
188   124 Juan Aguirre                M      Lewisville    TX    US      6:38:35.0 6:38:20.2 3:59 48  182.9      160      M 1-99             
189   206 Jeremy Hohn                 M      Euless        TX    US      6:38:39.8 6:38:19.9 3:59 45  178.3      161      M 1-99             
190   158 Cuong Trinh                 M      Little Elm    TX    US      6:40:50.2 6:40:26.0 4:00 34  166.3      162      M 1-99             
191   97  Lou Barinka                 M      Plano         TX    US      6:40:52.7 6:40:37.3 4:00 60  202.6      163      M 1-99             
192   39  Tara Dannehl                F      Dallas        TX    US      6:41:26.1 6:40:55.3 4:01 37  183.5      29       F 1-99             
193   38  Mark Dannehl                M      Dallas        TX    US      6:41:26.3 6:40:56.0 4:01 42  172.8      164      M 1-99             
194   301 Claire Frances Fransen      F      Dallas        TX    US      6:43:54.2 6:42:01.4 4:01 25  180.3      30       F 1-99             
195   70  David Mitchell              M      Desoto        TX    US      6:47:11.9 6:45:46.3 4:03 67  214.3      165      M 1-99             
196   192 Ernesto Mohler              M      St. Paul      TX    US      6:48:46.8 6:48:36.4 4:05 34  163.0      166      M 1-99             
197   340 Art Ramirez                 M      Irving        TX    US      6:48:48.1 6:48:37.2 4:05 40  167.1      167      M 1-99             
198   222 Sarah Bennett               F      Dallas        TX    US      6:53:20.7 6:53:00.0 4:08 36  177.4      31       F 1-99             
199   339 Cary Jones                  M      Dallas        TX    US      6:53:22.1 6:52:59.7 4:08 32  160.8      168      M 1-99             
200   77  Armando De La O             M      Dallas        TX    US      7:04:49.6 7:04:21.2 4:15 54  180.9      169      M 1-99             
      87  Larry Brunell               M      Arlington     TX    US                               64                                         
      86  Adam Brunell                M      Chicago       IL    US                               29                                         
      85  Brent Sorelle               M      Dallas        TX    US                               29                                         
      80  Nancy Nguyen                F      Richardson    TX    US                               41                                         
      79  Kim Kieu                    F      Richardson    TX    US                               47                                         
      68  Terry Orr                   M      Southlake     TX    US                               63                                         
      67  Danny Hayden                M      Tyler         TX    US                               51                                         
      65  Andrew Kutach               M      Bullard       TX    US                               43                                         
      61  Sheila Kleinpeter           F      Plano         TX    US                               47                                         
      54  Chase Proctor               M      Dallas        TX    US                               30                                         
      13  Rusty Ozmer                 M      Allen         TX    US                               42                                         
      27  Jeff Watson                 M      The Colony    TX    US                               53                                         
      26  Doug Swantek                M      The Colony    TX    US                               59                                         
      162 Juan Valencia               M      Fisco         TX    US                               48                                         
      159 Paul Duncan                 M      Aledo         TX    US                               56                                         
      144 Carlos Anzualda             M      Frisco        TX    US                               30                                         
      103 Robert Johnson              M      Hartland      WI    US                               59                                         
      125 Glen Love                   M      Allen         TX    US                               47                                         
      229 Jeffrey Labarge             M      Richardson    TX    US                               34                                         
      195 Micheal Marrs               M      Frisco        TX    US                               57                                         
      193 Scott Whitten               M      Plano         TX    US                               47                                         
      186 Dave Madinger               M      Midlothian    TX    US                               50                                         
      182 Micah Porter                M      Frisco        TX    US                               39                                         
      337 Thomas Goode                M      Canton        TX    US                               40                                         
      335 Brian Kelly                 M      Spicewood     TX    US                               58                                         
      334 Jeff Madsen                 M      Dallas        TX    US                               35                                         
      170 Matt Salpietro              M      Indianapolis  IN    US                               30                                         

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.