FATS Flow Master XC MTB Race

Sat October 24, 2020 Clarks Hill, SC 29821 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age City                    State Chip      Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Place              
===== === ===================== ====== === ======================= ===== ========= ======== ========= 
1     666 Jamie Babcock         M      29  Aiken                   SC    1:29:02.0 1        M Overall 
2     680 Josh Jackson          M      39  Augusta                 GA    1:30:46.7 2        M Overall 
3     424 Nicholas Roughton     M      29  Hodges                  SC    1:31:58.0 3        M Overall 
4     426 Christopher Shargay   M      28  Augusta                 GA    1:34:56.5 1        M 20-29   
5     688 Ethan Sealy           M      29  Warner Robins           GA    1:36:30.5 2        M 20-29   
6     429 Ed Farnell            M      41  Evans                   GA    1:36:54.5 1        M 40-49   
7     668 chuck norris          M      31  Aiken                   SC    1:38:31.6 1        M 30-39   
8     430 Chris Hall            M      21  North Augustaor Augusta SC    1:38:32.1 3        M 20-29   
9     682 Gabriel Korinek       M      25  Huntersville            NC    1:39:18.6 4        M 20-29   
10    687 Donald Dunagan        M      24  Augusta                 GA    1:40:24.0 5        M 20-29   
11    672 Ed Elser              M      54  North Augusta           SC    1:40:52.2 1        M 50-59   
12    597 Bryan Moore           M      41  Liberty                 SC    1:42:22.0 2        M 40-49   
13    410 Chris Garrett         M      44  North Augusta           SC    1:42:55.0 3        M 40-49   
14    704 Jamie Brede           F      41  Breckenridge            CO    1:43:18.6 1        F Overall 
15    658 Russell Peelman       M      53  Saint Petersburg        FL    1:43:34.5 2        M 50-59   
16    701 Sean Taylor           M      26  Savannah                GA    1:43:46.5 6        M 20-29   
17    691 Jackson Payer         M      41  Guyton                  GA    1:44:51.4 4        M 40-49   
18    663 Candace Kimbrell      F      36  Aiken                   SC    1:45:05.2 2        F Overall 
19    654 Zach McIntire         M      26  Augusta                 GA    1:46:35.8 7        M 20-29   
20    709 Patrick Donahue       M      34  Myrtle Beach            SC    1:48:20.5 2        M 30-39   
21    699 Robert Karlson        M      41  Breckenridge            CO    1:48:40.5 3        M 50-59   
22    662 Carey Oberholtzer     F      32  Kingsport               TN    1:48:52.0 3        F Overall 
23    694 Tim Cornnell          M      24  Columbia                SC    1:50:02.2 8        M 20-29   
24    678 Tim Barrett           M      30  Evans                   GA    1:50:31.3 9        M 20-29   
25    413 David Sanders         M      46  Savannah                GA    1:50:57.7 5        M 40-49   
26    676 Matt Cawthon          M      44  Augusta                 GA    1:51:03.2 6        M 40-49   
27    707 Stephen Deck          M      29  Fletcher                NC    1:51:19.0 10       M 20-29   
28    401 Austin Fenwick        M      34  Sunset Beach            NC    1:52:06.2 3        M 30-39   
29    714 william shaw          M      52  Augusta                 GA    1:53:00.1 4        M 50-59   
30    664 James Crockett        M      27  Augusta                 GA    1:53:06.4 11       M 20-29   
31    716 Kesean Cornish        M      28  Fort Mill               SC    1:53:17.4 12       M 20-29   
32    706 Jake King             M      35  Wilmington              NC    1:56:42.4 4        M 30-39   
33    407 Alexander Butler      M      39  Columbia                SC    1:58:11.5 5        M 30-39   
34    652 Matthew Benton        M      44  Waxhaw                  NC    1:59:12.1 7        M 40-49   
35    681 Ian MacKichan         M      33  Aiken                   SC    1:59:34.3 6        M 30-39   
36    418 Jameel Fatteh         M      31  Martinez                GA    2:00:22.7 7        M 30-39   
37    711 Wade Payton           M      54  North Augusta           SC    2:00:27.7 5        M 50-59   
38    428 DARLENE CHANDLER      F      55  Pooler                  GA    2:02:01.6 1        F 50-59   
39    431 Jeffrey Lippe         M      54  Evans                   GA    2:02:36.5 6        M 50-59   
40    710 Keenan Monaghan       F      42  Grovetown               GA    2:02:43.0 1        F 40-49   
41    697 Nick Amonson          M      48  Evans                   GA    2:02:58.8 8        M 40-49   
42    692 Corey Coursey         M      30  Graniteville            SC    2:03:01.8 8        M 30-39   
43    436 Alex Deal             M      24  Aiken                   SC    2:03:49.1 13       M 20-29   
44    435 Jason Russell         M      38  Evans                   GA    2:04:13.7 9        M 30-39   
45    432 Cameron Ballard       M      29  Albany                  NY    2:04:22.4 14       M 20-29   
46    653 James Carter          M      40  Graniteville            SC    2:05:17.8 9        M 40-49   
47    403 TIMOTHY J Cornnell Sr M      56  Myrtle Beach            SC    2:05:23.3 7        M 50-59   
48    715 Cynthia Altman        F      34  Washington              GA    2:06:21.1 1        F 30-39   
49    661 Brian Williams        M      48  Martinez                GA    2:06:46.2 10       M 40-49   
50    423 Gregory Benton        M      41  Appling                 GA    2:06:58.2 11       M 40-49   
51    703 Corey Nolan           M      42  Grovetown               GA    2:07:27.4 12       M 40-49   
52    720 Greig McCully         M      53                          GA    2:07:39.4 8        M 50-59   
53    425 David Kernaghan       M      45  Conyers                 GA    2:07:40.9 13       M 40-49   
54    675 Robert Boham          M      53  Augusta                 GA    2:07:58.0 9        M 50-59   
55    696 Rishard Banks         M      37  Augusta                 GA    2:08:57.6 10       M 30-39   
56    404 Ethan Riddle          M      15  Wilmington              NC    2:08:59.9 1        M 0-19    
57    656 Steven Shelton        M      63  North Augusta           SC    2:11:07.4 1        M 60-99   
58    415 Irvin Rubin           M      40  Aiken                   FL    2:11:12.6 14       M 40-49   
59    402 Megan Cornnell        F      26  Sunset Beach            NC    2:11:23.9 1        F 20-29   
60    420 Kelly Beck            M      42  Augusta                 GA    2:11:24.4 15       M 40-49   
61    417 Johnny Wilson         M      46  Grovetown               GA    2:11:41.5 16       M 40-49   
62    713 Deirdre Shaw          F      45  Augusta                 GA    2:13:39.5 2        F 40-49   
63    698 Sam Brede             M      45  Breckenridge            CO    2:13:39.5 17       M 40-49   
64    702 John Atwood           M      43  Evans                   GA    2:14:02.0 18       M 40-49   
65    422 Ben Greve             M      34  Covington               GA    2:14:53.5 11       M 30-39   
66    689 Andy Lesko            M      58  North Augusta           SC    2:17:26.8 10       M 50-59   
67    598 Buster Pruett         M      39  Fleming Island          FL    2:17:58.5 12       M 30-39   
68    693 Lindsay Young         F      24  Charlotte               NC    2:18:04.2 2        F 20-29   
69    651 Brandon Hensley       M      33  North Augusta           SC    2:18:13.4 13       M 30-39   
70    600 Jeff Hughes           M      43  Evans                   GA    2:18:45.9 19       M 40-49   
71    712 Tammy Funk            F      59  Evans                   GA    2:21:30.5 2        F 50-59   
72    700 Rich Brede            M      50  Breckenridge            CO    2:21:54.4 11       M 50-59   
73    695 Mathieu Levoy         M      40  Aiken                   SC    2:22:48.6 20       M 40-49   
74    708 William Johnson       M      31  Grovetown               GA    2:25:43.9 14       M 30-39   
75    421 Rebecca Key           F      37  Covington               GA    2:25:47.8 2        F 30-39   
76    408 Michael Flynn         M      55  North Myrtle Beach      SC    2:26:45.2 12       M 50-59   
77    414 Tom King, Sr          M      69  Augusta                 GA    2:28:03.1 2        M 60-99   
78    419 Seth Kafferlin        M      41  Erie                    PA    2:33:08.6 21       M 40-49   
79    671 Bryce Payne           M      35  Grovetown               GA    2:37:42.3 15       M 30-39   
80    670 Caitlin Payne         F      30  Grovetown               GA    2:37:42.5 3        F 30-39   
81    673 Eric Stout            M      15  Winterville             NC    2:40:01.3 2        M 0-19    
82    416 Sidni Manne           F      36  Ormond Beach            FL    2:41:53.2 4        F 30-39   
83    674 Megan Power           F      21  Aiken                   SC    2:42:08.3 3        F 20-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jamie Babcock     666 29  1       M      Aiken SC US   1:29:02.0 
2     Josh Jackson      680 39  2       M      Augusta GA US 1:30:46.7 
3     Nicholas Roughton 424 29  3       M      Hodges SC US  1:31:58.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jamie Brede       704 41  14      F      Breckenridge CO US 1:43:18.6 
2     Candace Kimbrell  663 36  18      F      Aiken SC US        1:45:05.2 
3     Carey Oberholtzer 662 32  22      F      Kingsport TN US    1:48:52.0 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ethan Riddle 404 15  56      M      Wilmington NC US  2:08:59.9 
2     Eric Stout   673 15  81      M      Winterville NC US 2:40:01.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                      Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============================= ========= 
1     Christopher Shargay 426 28  4       M      Augusta GA US                 1:34:56.5 
2     Ethan Sealy         688 29  5       M      Warner Robins GA US           1:36:30.5 
3     Chris Hall          430 21  8       M      North Augustaor Augusta SC US 1:38:32.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     chuck norris    668 31  7       M      Aiken SC US        1:38:31.6 
2     Patrick Donahue 709 34  20      M      Myrtle Beach SC US 1:48:20.5 
3     Austin Fenwick  401 34  28      M      Sunset Beach NC US 1:52:06.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ed Farnell    429 41  6       M      Evans GA US         1:36:54.5 
2     Bryan Moore   597 41  12      M      Liberty SC US       1:42:22.0 
3     Chris Garrett 410 44  13      M      North Augusta SC US 1:42:55.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Ed Elser        672 54  11      M      North Augusta SC US    1:40:52.2 
2     Russell Peelman 658 53  15      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:43:34.5 
3     Robert Karlson  699 41  21      M      Breckenridge CO US     1:48:40.5 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Steven Shelton 656 63  57      M      North Augusta SC US 2:11:07.4 
2     Tom King, Sr   414 69  77      M      Augusta GA US       2:28:03.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Megan Cornnell 402 26  59      F      Sunset Beach NC US 2:11:23.9 
2     Lindsay Young  693 24  68      F      Charlotte NC US    2:18:04.2 
3     Megan Power    674 21  83      F      Aiken SC US        2:42:08.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cynthia Altman 715 34  48      F      Washington GA US 2:06:21.1 
2     Rebecca Key    421 37  75      F      Covington GA US  2:25:47.8 
3     Caitlin Payne  670 30  80      F      Grovetown GA US  2:37:42.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Keenan Monaghan 710 42  40      F      Grovetown GA US 2:02:43.0 
2     Deirdre Shaw    713 45  62      F      Augusta GA US   2:13:39.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     DARLENE CHANDLER 428 55  38      F      Pooler GA US 2:02:01.6 
2     Tammy Funk       712 59  71      F      Evans GA US  2:21:30.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.