FATS Flow Master XC MTB Race

Sat October 24, 2020 Clarks Hill, SC 29821 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Age City              State Country Age        Division Division  
                                       Time      Time                                          Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ========= === ================= ===== ======= ========== ======== ========= 
1     362 Dustin White          M      0:28:34.7 0:28:34.7 28  Augusta           GA    US      322.1      1        M Overall 
2     372 Jamie Babcock         M      0:28:46.3 0:28:46.3 29  Aiken             SC    US      319.9      2        M Overall 
3     365 Josh Jackson          M      0:29:05.2 0:29:05.2 40  Martinez          GA    US      325.4      3        M Overall 
4     376 Chris Garrett         M      0:32:10.4 0:32:10.4 45  North Augusta     SC    US      306.0      1        M 40-49   
5     397 John Clausen          M      0:32:10.8 0:32:10.8 28  Hampstead         NC    US      286.0      1        M 20-29   
6     407 Darby Steele          M      0:33:03.9 0:33:03.9 15  Wilmington        NC    US      288.3      1        M 1-19    
7     339 John Frederick        M      0:33:12.5 0:33:12.5 43  Augusta           GA    US      291.6      2        M 40-49   
8     377 chuck norris          M      0:33:39.9 0:33:39.9 32  Aiken             SC    US      273.5      1        M 30-39   
9     371 Kyle Pynn             M      0:33:41.9 0:33:41.9 32  Savannah          GA    US      273.2      2        M 30-39   
10    353 Jackson Payer         M      0:33:53.1 0:33:53.1 42  Guyton            GA    US      283.5      3        M 40-49   
11    381 jason hand            M      0:34:19.1 0:34:19.1 46  Wilmington        NC    US      289.3      4        M 40-49   
12    350 Thomas Zeaser         M      0:34:24.4 0:34:24.4 52  North Augusta     SC    US      303.8      1        M 50-59   
13    323 Robert Karlson        M      0:34:46.5 0:34:46.5 56  Elgin             SC    US      311.6      2        M 50-59   
14    313 Bryan Moore           M      0:35:22.2 0:35:22.2 42  Liberty           SC    US      271.6      5        M 40-49   
15    316 Steven Rooyakkers     M      0:35:52.1 0:35:52.1 35  Evans             GA    US      257.9      3        M 30-39   
16    361 Carey Oberholtzer     F      0:36:21.3 0:36:21.3 33  Johnson City      TN    US      280.8      1        F Overall 
17    391 Kyle Caraway          M      0:36:35.4 0:36:35.4 34  Augusta           GA    US      252.3      4        M 30-39   
18    304 David Kernaghan       M      0:36:42.2 0:36:42.2 46  Conyers           GA    US      270.5      6        M 40-49   
19    374 Jacob Veriato         M      0:36:47.7 0:36:47.7 44  Evans             GA    US      265.4      7        M 40-49   
20    401 Rich Barton           M      0:36:53.9 0:36:53.9 51  Lexington         SC    US      280.8      3        M 50-59   
21    301 Austin Fenwick        M      0:36:58.4 0:36:58.4 34  Sunset Beach      NC    US      249.6      5        M 30-39   
22    330 Ross Douglas          M      0:37:05.6 0:37:05.6 49  North Augusta     SC    US      274.5      8        M 40-49   
23    416 Cynthia Altman        F      0:37:21.3 0:37:21.3 34  Washington        GA    US      273.8      2        F Overall 
24    406 Ron Steele            M      0:37:53.6 0:37:53.6 53  Wilmington        NC    US      278.3      4        M 50-59   
25    335 Matthew Benton        M      0:39:07.0 0:39:07.0 45  Waxhaw            NC    US      251.7      9        M 40-49   
26    311 Jacob Kaiser          M      0:39:25.7 0:39:25.7 28  Lexington         SC    US      233.5      2        M 20-29   
27    302 Megan Fenwick         F      0:39:26.8 0:39:26.8 27  Sunset Beach      NC    US      258.1      3        F Overall 
28    400 James Wilderman       M      0:39:32.8 0:39:32.8 41  Lexington         SC    US      241.0      10       M 40-49   
29    317 Kaleigh Hegler        F      0:40:13.8 0:40:13.8 29  Columbia          SC    US      253.1      1        F 20-29   
30    322 Johnny Wilson         M      0:40:28.7 0:40:28.7 47  Grovetown         GA    US      247.3      11       M 40-49   
31    303 TIMOTHY J Cornnell Sr M      0:41:30.6 0:41:30.6 56  Myrtle Beach      SC    US      261.0      5        M 50-59   
32    354 Brian Williams        M      0:41:44.0 0:41:44.0 49  Augusta           GA    US      244.0      12       M 40-49   
33    318 Gregory Benton        M      0:42:00.0 0:42:00.0 42  Appling           GA    US      228.7      13       M 40-49   
34    334 William Dietzel       M      0:42:08.6 0:42:08.6 32  Harlem            GA    US      218.5      6        M 30-39   
35    324 Nrsimha Consbruck     M      0:42:21.0 0:42:21.0 33  Grovetown         GA    US      217.6      7        M 30-39   
36    342 Stacey Mooney         F      0:42:46.7 0:42:46.7 39  Augusta           GA    US      243.8      1        F 30-39   
37    380 Chris Miller          M      0:43:18.1 0:43:18.1 44  Augusta           GA    US      225.5      14       M 40-49   
38    331 John Atwood           M      0:43:31.5 0:43:31.5 43  Evans             GA    US      222.5      15       M 40-49   
39    405 Ed Elser              M      0:43:38.0 0:43:38.0 54  North Augusta     SC    US      243.9      6        M 50-59   
40    369 John Edlefson         M      0:43:54.4 0:43:54.4 45  Augusta           GA    US      224.2      16       M 40-49   
41    378 Samantha Allen        F      0:44:37.0 0:44:37.0 29  Beech Island      SC    US      228.2      2        F 20-29   
42    326 William Leslie        M      0:45:59.7 0:45:59.7 56  Augusta           GA    US      235.6      7        M 50-59   
43    343 Steven Shelton        M      0:46:11.5 0:46:11.5 64  North Augusta     SC    US      253.1      1        M 60-99   
44    321 Seth Kafferlin        M      0:46:16.5 0:46:16.5 42  Fort Walton Beach FL    US      207.6      17       M 40-49   
45    409 Dexter McKoy          M      0:46:27.9 0:46:27.9 47  Goose Creek       SC    US      215.4      18       M 40-49   
46    358 Steven Kupselaitis    M      0:47:16.1 0:47:16.1 36  Lexington         SC    US      196.3      8        M 30-39   
47    312 London Vickers        M      0:47:39.8 0:47:39.8 24  Aiken             SC    US      193.1      3        M 20-29   
48    385 Ricky bobby Clark     M      0:50:00.5 0:50:00.5 34  Aiken             SC    US      184.6      9        M 30-39   
49    332 Amber Forbes          F      0:50:15.5 0:50:15.5 29  Augusta           GA    US      202.6      3        F 20-29   
50    329 John Allen            M      0:57:27.5 0:57:27.5 64  North Augusta     SC    US      203.5      2        M 60-99   
51    408 Jose George           M      0:58:11.3 0:58:11.3 31  Grovetown         GA    US      158.2      10       M 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dustin White  362 28  1       M      Augusta GA US  28:34.7 
2     Jamie Babcock 372 29  2       M      Aiken SC US    28:46.3 
3     Josh Jackson  365 40  3       M      Martinez GA US 29:05.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Carey Oberholtzer 361 33  16      F      Johnson City TN US 36:21.3 
2     Cynthia Altman    416 34  23      F      Washington GA US   37:21.3 
3     Megan Fenwick     302 27  27      F      Sunset Beach NC US 39:26.8 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Darby Steele 407 15  6       M      Wilmington NC US 33:03.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Clausen   397 28  5       M      Hampstead NC US 32:10.8 
2     Jacob Kaiser   311 28  26      M      Lexington SC US 39:25.7 
3     London Vickers 312 24  47      M      Aiken SC US     47:39.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     chuck norris      377 32  8       M      Aiken SC US    33:39.9 
2     Kyle Pynn         371 32  9       M      Savannah GA US 33:41.9 
3     Steven Rooyakkers 316 35  15      M      Evans GA US    35:52.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Chris Garrett  376 45  4       M      North Augusta SC US 32:10.4 
2     John Frederick 339 43  7       M      Augusta GA US       33:12.5 
3     Jackson Payer  353 42  10      M      Guyton GA US        33:53.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Thomas Zeaser  350 52  12      M      North Augusta SC US 34:24.4 
2     Robert Karlson 323 56  13      M      Elgin SC US         34:46.5 
3     Rich Barton    401 51  20      M      Lexington SC US     36:53.9 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Steven Shelton 343 64  43      M      North Augusta SC US 46:11.5 
2     John Allen     329 64  50      M      North Augusta SC US 57:27.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kaleigh Hegler 317 29  29      F      Columbia SC US     40:13.8 
2     Samantha Allen 378 29  41      F      Beech Island SC US 44:37.0 
3     Amber Forbes   332 29  49      F      Augusta GA US      50:15.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Stacey Mooney 342 39  36      F      Augusta GA US 42:46.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.