FATS Flow Master XC MTB Race

Sat October 24, 2020 Clarks Hill, SC 29821 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age City           State Country 13M     13M      13M   20M     20M      20M   Chip      Division Division  
                                                                                Pace     Place         Pace     Place Time      Place              
===== === ===================== ====== === ============== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======== ===== ========= ======== ========= 
1     162 Dustin White          M      29  Augusta        GA    US      0:50:29 15.5 mph 1     1:23:11 14.4 mph 1     1:23:11.2 1        M Overall 
2     187 Karl Yachulke         M      33  Myrtle Beach   SC    US      0:51:12 15.3 mph 2     1:24:18 14.2 mph 2     1:24:17.9 2        M Overall 
3     171 Jamie Babcock         M      30  Aiken          SC    US      0:51:44 15.1 mph 3     1:24:39 14.2 mph 3     1:24:39.3 3        M Overall 
4     192 Ross Harris           M      40  Myrtle Beach   SC    US      0:54:34 14.3 mph 4     1:29:42 13.4 mph 4     1:29:41.5 1        M 40-49   
5     180 Chris Veihman         M      35  Clark's hill   GA    US      0:54:39 14.3 mph 6     1:29:52 13.3 mph 5     1:29:51.9 1        M 30-39   
6     126 Steven Rooyakkers     M      36  Evans          GA    US      0:55:24 14.1 mph 8     1:30:06 13.3 mph 6     1:30:06.2 2        M 30-39   
7     172 Josh Jackson          M      41  Martinez       GA    US      0:54:34 14.3 mph 5     1:30:29 13.3 mph 7     1:30:28.8 2        M 40-49   
8     111 Jack Crockett         M      29  Augusta        GA    US      0:55:21 14.1 mph 7     1:31:08 13.2 mph 8     1:31:07.5 1        M 20-29   
9     139 Sean Taylor           M      28  Savannah       GA    US      0:55:30 14.1 mph 9     1:32:25 13 mph   9     1:32:24.6 2        M 20-29   
10    122 Rob Butler            M      33  Athens         GA    US      0:56:13 13.9 mph 11    1:32:57 12.9 mph 10    1:32:56.7 3        M 30-39   
11    138 Chris Garrett         M      46  North Augusta  SC    US      0:55:52 14 mph   10    1:33:30 12.9 mph 11    1:33:29.6 3        M 40-49   
12    141 Brian Curran          M      54  Columbia       SC    US      0:57:02 13.7 mph 13    1:33:43 12.8 mph 12    1:33:42.5 1        M 50-59   
13    106 Bryan Moore           M      43  Liberty        SC    US      0:56:32 13.8 mph 12    1:34:52 12.6 mph 13    1:34:52.2 4        M 40-49   
14    103 Ed Farnell            M      43  Evans          GA    US      0:57:19 13.6 mph 14    1:35:25 12.6 mph 14    1:35:25.2 5        M 40-49   
15    191 John Stewart          M      50  Myrtle Beach   SC    US      0:58:26 13.3 mph 16    1:36:23 12.5 mph 15    1:36:23.1 2        M 50-59   
16    123 Jackson Payer         M      43  Cedar Springs  MI    US      0:58:08 13.4 mph 15    1:36:34 12.4 mph 16    1:36:33.5 6        M 40-49   
17    188 Shaun Walsh           M      54  Myrtle Beach   SC    US      1:00:11 12.9 mph 19    1:38:53 12.1 mph 17    1:38:52.6 3        M 50-59   
18    120 Joshua Taube          M      47  Buchanan       VA    US      0:59:26 13.1 mph 18    1:39:14 12.1 mph 18    1:39:14.1 7        M 40-49   
19    131 chuck norris          M      33  Aiken          SC    US      0:59:21 13.1 mph 17    1:39:28 12.1 mph 19    1:39:28.3 4        M 30-39   
20    137 Patrick Donahue       M      36  Murrells Inlet SC    US      1:00:29 12.9 mph 20    1:39:54 12 mph   20    1:39:54.4 5        M 30-39   
21    158 Rip Sanders           M      49  columbia       SC    US      1:01:43 12.6 mph 23    1:42:37 11.7 mph 21    1:42:36.9 8        M 40-49   
22    112 Matt Cawthon          M      45  Augusta        GA    US      1:01:48 12.6 mph 24    1:42:44 11.7 mph 22    1:42:43.5 9        M 40-49   
23    170 Freeman Coleman       M      36  Aiken          SC    US      1:00:58 12.8 mph 21    1:42:59 11.7 mph 23    1:42:58.6 6        M 30-39   
24    151 Brian Lusher          M      30  Charlotte      NC    US      1:02:48 12.4 mph 28    1:43:28 11.6 mph 24    1:43:28.0 7        M 30-39   
25    115 Seth Peavy            M      30  Harlem         GA    US      1:01:41 12.6 mph 22    1:43:35 11.6 mph 25    1:43:35.2 8        M 30-39   
26    108 Carlos Galvis         M      55  Grovetown      GA    US      1:01:50 12.6 mph 25    1:43:40 11.6 mph 26    1:43:39.5 4        M 50-59   
27    135 Josh Miller           M      47  Greensboro     NC    US      1:03:20 12.3 mph 30    1:44:22 11.5 mph 27    1:44:22.4 10       M 40-49   
28    101 Tyler Anderegg        M      33  Augusta        GA    US      1:02:02 12.6 mph 26    1:44:56 11.4 mph 28    1:44:56.1 9        M 30-39   
29    156 Matthew Benton        M      46  Waxhaw         NC    US      1:03:32 12.3 mph 31    1:45:29 11.4 mph 29    1:45:29.2 11       M 40-49   
30    153 William Dietzel       M      33  Harlem         GA    US      1:03:15 12.3 mph 29    1:45:33 11.4 mph 30    1:45:33.3 10       M 30-39   
31    168 David Sweet           M      40  Evans          GA    US      1:02:41 12.5 mph 27    1:46:43 11.3 mph 31    1:46:43.0 12       M 40-49   
32    110 David Kernaghan       M      47  Atlanta        GA    US      1:04:02 12.2 mph 32    1:46:56 11.2 mph 32    1:46:55.5 13       M 40-49   
33    114 Jason Russell         M      40  Evans          GA    US      1:05:40 11.9 mph 37    1:47:12 11.2 mph 33    1:47:11.8 14       M 40-49   
34    109 Carey Oberholtzer     F      34  Cleveland      TN    US      1:05:44 11.9 mph 38    1:47:38 11.1 mph 34    1:47:37.5 1        F Overall 
35    157 Jeff Price            M      40  Augusta        GA    US      1:04:22 12.1 mph 34    1:48:00 11.1 mph 35    1:48:00.0 15       M 40-49   
36    150 Wade Davis            M      61  Myrtle Beach   SC    US      1:04:21 12.1 mph 33    1:48:29 11.1 mph 36    1:48:28.6 1        M 60-99   
37    132 John Atwood           M      44  Evans          GA    US      1:07:01 11.7 mph 40    1:48:35 11 mph   37    1:48:35.2 16       M 40-49   
38    145 Candace Zipf Kimbrell F      38  Aiken          SC    US      1:04:32 12.1 mph 36    1:50:16 10.9 mph 38    1:50:15.8 2        F Overall 
39    177 David Sanders         M      48  Savannah       GA    US      1:08:27 11.4 mph 47    1:52:28 10.7 mph 39    1:52:27.8 17       M 40-49   
40    136 Andrea Miller         F      51  greensboro     NC    US      1:07:56 11.5 mph 45    1:52:36 10.7 mph 40    1:52:36.2 3        F Overall 
41    121 stewart gambrell      M      61  North Augusta  SC    US      1:07:34 11.5 mph 41    1:53:03 10.6 mph 41    1:53:03.4 2        M 60-99   
42    144 Jim Phillips          M      55  Hardeeville    SC    US      1:07:52 11.5 mph 44    1:53:07 10.6 mph 42    1:53:07.2 5        M 50-59   
43    147 Kathryn Geoffroy      F      16  Augusta        GA    US      1:07:36 11.5 mph 42    1:53:08 10.6 mph 43    1:53:07.9 1        F 1-19    
44    140 RYAN FREEMAN          M      45  Kernersville   NC    US      1:06:41 11.7 mph 39    1:54:16 10.5 mph 44    1:54:16.4 18       M 40-49   
45    117 Glenn Ritchie         M      58  Martinez       GA    US      1:07:57 11.5 mph 46    1:54:33 10.5 mph 45    1:54:33.2 6        M 50-59   
46    159 Mark Dailey           M      56  Evans          GA    US      1:07:47 11.5 mph 43    1:55:20 10.4 mph 46    1:55:20.3 7        M 50-59   
47    166 Greg Hylton           M      45  Appling        GA    US      1:09:59 11.1 mph 50    1:55:22 10.4 mph 47    1:55:21.6 19       M 40-49   
48    173 Alex Deal             M      26  Aiken          SC    US      1:11:35 10.9 mph 53    1:55:56 10.3 mph 48    1:55:55.7 3        M 20-29   
49    105 Micah Redden          M      30  Johnson City   TN    US      1:04:28 12.1 mph 35    1:56:31 10.3 mph 49    1:56:30.9 11       M 30-39   
50    142 Kyle Caraway          M      35  Augusta        GA    US      1:09:25 11.3 mph 49    1:56:40 10.3 mph 50    1:56:40.4 12       M 30-39   
51    196 Alexander Jensen      M      22  Grovetown      GA    US      1:08:32 11.4 mph 48    1:57:15 10.2 mph 51    1:57:15.2 4        M 20-29   
52    175 Keenan Monaghan       F      44  Grovetown      GA    US      1:10:09 11.1 mph 51    1:57:30 10.2 mph 52    1:57:29.8 1        F 40-49   
53    182 Jimmie Crawford       M      54  North Augusta  SC    US      1:12:40 10.7 mph 58    2:00:43 9.9 mph  53    2:00:42.6 8        M 50-59   
54    194 Bill Kerrigan         M      60  Aiken          SC    US      1:12:33 10.7 mph 57    2:01:01 9.9 mph  54    2:01:01.4 3        M 60-99   
55    200 Chad Brock            M      46  Savannah       GA    US      1:11:41 10.9 mph 55    2:01:10 9.9 mph  55    2:01:09.5 20       M 40-49   
56    179 Lydia Veihman         F      33  Clarks Hill    SC    US      1:13:12 10.7 mph 59    2:02:53 9.8 mph  56    2:02:52.6 1        F 30-39   
57    125 Jared Bowman          M      29  North Augusta  SC    US      1:11:34 10.9 mph 52    2:02:56 9.8 mph  57    2:02:56.0 5        M 20-29   
58    181 Nrsimha Consbruck     M      34  Grovetown      GA    US      1:11:35 10.9 mph 54    2:03:35 9.7 mph  58    2:03:34.7 13       M 30-39   
59    118 Susana Guerrero       F      46  Savannah       GA    US      1:13:56 10.6 mph 62    2:03:41 9.7 mph  59    2:03:41.3 2        F 40-49   
60    119 Steven Kupselaitis    M      37  Lexington      SC    US      1:12:28 10.8 mph 56    2:04:32 9.6 mph  60    2:04:31.9 14       M 30-39   
61    143 Steven Shelton        M      65  North Augusta  SC    US      1:13:37 10.6 mph 61    2:04:35 9.6 mph  61    2:04:34.7 4        M 60-99   
62    174 Stacey Mooney         F      40  North Augusta  SC    US      1:13:34 10.6 mph 60    2:06:38 9.5 mph  62    2:06:38.0 3        F 40-49   
63    183 Jeffrey Lippe         M      56  Evans          GA    US      1:15:35 10.3 mph 66    2:07:04 9.4 mph  63    2:07:04.2 9        M 50-59   
64    198 Samantha Allen        F      30  Aiken          SC    US      1:15:47 10.3 mph 68    2:08:44 9.3 mph  64    2:08:44.4 2        F 30-39   
65    102 Eric Rigel            M      34  Charleston     SC    US      1:14:16 10.5 mph 64    2:09:03 9.3 mph  65    2:09:03.1 15       M 30-39   
66    161 Corey Nolan           M      44  Grovetown      GA    US      1:15:07 10.4 mph 65    2:11:13 9.1 mph  66    2:11:13.0 21       M 40-49   
67    113 Karina Garcia         F      49  Grovetown      GA    US      1:15:44 10.3 mph 67    2:12:10 9.1 mph  67    2:12:09.5 4        F 40-49   
68    176 Wade Payton           M      56  North Augusta  SC    US      1:14:16 10.5 mph 63    2:13:59 9 mph    68    2:13:59.2 10       M 50-59   
69    199 Lawrence LaHatte      M      62  Augusta        GA    US      1:18:19 10 mph   70    2:17:04 8.8 mph  69    2:17:03.7 5        M 60-99   
70    124 Jacob Kaiser          M      29  Lexington      SC    US      1:19:37 9.8 mph  71    2:22:04 8.5 mph  70    2:22:04.2 6        M 20-29   
71    155 Nick Amonson          M      50  Evans          GA    US      1:36:17 8.1 mph  78    2:26:19 8.2 mph  71    2:26:18.6 11       M 50-59   
72    154 Johnny Wilson         M      48  Grovetown      GA    US      1:25:26 9.1 mph  72    2:27:32 8.1 mph  72    2:27:31.9 22       M 40-49   
73    169 Chris Miller          M      45  Augusta        GA    US      1:32:31 8.4 mph  73    2:33:05 7.8 mph  73    2:33:04.5 23       M 40-49   
74    178 Lini Waller           F      35  Savannah       GA    US      1:33:25 8.4 mph  77    2:34:23 7.8 mph  74    2:34:23.0 3        F 30-39   
75    163 Michael Nimesheim     M      33  Augusta        GA    US      1:36:29 8.1 mph  79    2:38:29 7.6 mph  75    2:38:29.0 16       M 30-39   
76    164 Tim Kelly             M      30  Smyrna         GA    US      1:36:36 8.1 mph  80    2:38:29 7.6 mph  76    2:38:29.1 17       M 30-39   
77    127 Caitlin Payne         F      32  Fletcher       NC    US      1:32:57 8.4 mph  74    2:42:38 7.4 mph  77    2:42:37.6 4        F 30-39   
78    128 Bryce Payne           M      36  Fletcher       NC    US      1:33:12 8.4 mph  76    2:42:39 7.4 mph  78    2:42:39.4 18       M 30-39   
79    129 Aaron Cumings         M      34  Evans          GA    US      1:32:58 8.4 mph  75    2:42:40 7.4 mph  79    2:42:40.4 19       M 30-39   
80    160 Ethan Cast            M      26  Augusta        GA    US      1:37:59 8 mph    81    2:43:23 7.3 mph  80    2:43:23.4 7        M 20-29   
81    186 Kirsten Cecil         F      27  Augusta        GA    US      1:38:15 7.9 mph  82    3:04:00 6.5 mph  81    3:04:00.1 1        F 20-29   
82    116 London Vickers        M      25  North Augusta  SC    US      1:53:59 6.8 mph  83    3:26:33 5.8 mph  82    3:26:32.7 8        M 20-29   
      152 KENNY ANDREWS         M      40  North Augusta  SC    US      1:17:07 10.1 mph 69                                                        
      148 Michael Pea           M      56  Easley         SC    US      1:54:33 6.8 mph  84                                                        


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Dustin White  162 29  1       M      Augusta GA US      1:23:11.2 
2     Karl Yachulke 187 33  2       M      Myrtle Beach SC US 1:24:17.9 
3     Jamie Babcock 171 30  3       M      Aiken SC US        1:24:39.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Carey Oberholtzer     109 34  34      F      Cleveland TN US  1:47:37.5 
2     Candace Zipf Kimbrell 145 38  38      F      Aiken SC US      1:50:15.8 
3     Andrea Miller         136 51  40      F      greensboro NC US 1:52:36.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jack Crockett 111 29  8       M      Augusta GA US  1:31:07.5 
2     Sean Taylor   139 28  9       M      Savannah GA US 1:32:24.6 
3     Alex Deal     173 26  48      M      Aiken SC US    1:55:55.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Chris Veihman     180 35  5       M      Clark's hill GA US 1:29:51.9 
2     Steven Rooyakkers 126 36  6       M      Evans GA US        1:30:06.2 
3     Rob Butler        122 33  10      M      Athens GA US       1:32:56.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ross Harris   192 40  4       M      Myrtle Beach SC US  1:29:41.5 
2     Josh Jackson  172 41  7       M      Martinez GA US      1:30:28.8 
3     Chris Garrett 138 46  11      M      North Augusta SC US 1:33:29.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brian Curran 141 54  12      M      Columbia SC US     1:33:42.5 
2     John Stewart 191 50  15      M      Myrtle Beach SC US 1:36:23.1 
3     Shaun Walsh  188 54  17      M      Myrtle Beach SC US 1:38:52.6 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Wade Davis       150 61  36      M      Myrtle Beach SC US  1:48:28.6 
2     stewart gambrell 121 61  41      M      North Augusta SC US 1:53:03.4 
3     Bill Kerrigan    194 60  54      M      Aiken SC US         2:01:01.4 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kathryn Geoffroy 147 16  43      F      Augusta GA US 1:53:07.9 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kirsten Cecil 186 27  81      F      Augusta GA US 3:04:00.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lydia Veihman  179 33  56      F      Clarks Hill SC US 2:02:52.6 
2     Samantha Allen 198 30  64      F      Aiken SC US       2:08:44.4 
3     Lini Waller    178 35  74      F      Savannah GA US    2:34:23.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Keenan Monaghan 175 44  52      F      Grovetown GA US     1:57:29.8 
2     Susana Guerrero 118 46  59      F      Savannah GA US      2:03:41.3 
3     Stacey Mooney   174 40  62      F      North Augusta SC US 2:06:38.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.