FATS Flow Master XC MTB Race

Sat October 24, 2020 Clarks Hill, SC 29821 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Age City           State Clock     Division Division  
                                                                  Time      Place              
===== === ======================= ====== === ============== ===== ========= ======== ========= 
1     27  Dustin White            M      26  Martinez       GA    1:19:39.3 1        M Overall 
2     1   Jamie Babcock           M      28  Aiken          SC    1:20:04.5 2        M Overall 
3     49  Karl Yachulke           M      30  Myrtle Beach   SC    1:20:28.5 3        M Overall 
4     68  Chris Lessing           M      40  Alpharetta     GA    1:22:34.0 1        M 40-49   
5     40  Joshua Jackson          M      38  Martinez       GA    1:24:14.6 1        M 30-39   
6     24  Christopher Shargay     M      27  Martinez       GA    1:27:31.2 1        M 20-29   
7     14  Steven Gilland          M      26  North Augusta  SC    1:27:39.7 2        M 20-29   
8     23  Ethan Sealy             M      28  Warner Robins  GA    1:28:32.4 3        M 20-29   
9     21  Brandon Mallett         M      27  Atlanta        GA    1:29:06.2 4        M 20-29   
10    32  Nick D'Allesandro       M      35  Charleston     SC    1:30:11.9 2        M 30-39   
11    19  Gabe Korinek            M      24  Augusta        GA    1:30:12.7 5        M 20-29   
12    85  Brad Gregory            M      57  Lexington      SC    1:30:56.3 1        M 50-59   
13    107 Benjamin Holland        M      19  Savannah       GA    1:31:08.9 1        M 0-19    
14    13  Bill dunlap             M      25  dunwoody       GA    1:31:12.2 6        M 20-29   
15    22  Nicholas Roughton       M      28  Hodges         SC    1:32:39.1 7        M 20-29   
16    54  Todd Branham            M      45  Pisgah Forest  NC    1:33:18.6 2        M 40-49   
17    11  Joel DeMeritt           M      24  Chamblee       GA    1:33:44.5 8        M 20-29   
18    3   Tim Barrett             M      29  Evans          GA    1:34:08.4 9        M 20-29   
19    43  chuck norris            M      30  aiken          SC    1:34:26.8 3        M 30-39   
20    12  Adam Downs              M      18  Marietta       GA    1:35:04.3 2        M 0-19    
21    70  Jackson Payer           M      40  Guyton         GA    1:36:20.4 3        M 40-49   
22    17  Chris Hall              M      20  North Augusta  SC    1:37:25.3 10       M 20-29   
23    20  Brian Lusher            M      27  Augusta        GA    1:38:15.4 11       M 20-29   
24    58  Matthew Cawthon         M      43  Augusta        GA    1:39:18.0 4        M 40-49   
25    47  David Sweet             M      37  Evans          GA    1:39:55.0 4        M 30-39   
26    86  Layton Gwinn            M      55  Aiken          SC    1:41:05.7 2        M 50-59   
27    25  William Stewart         M      26  North Augusta  SC    1:41:27.7 12       M 20-29   
28    120 Carey Oberholtzer       F      31  Grovetown      GA    1:41:29.9 1        F Overall 
29    122 Katharine Welling       F      43  Spartanburg    SC    1:42:04.1 2        F Overall 
30    73  Rip Sanders             M      47  Columbia       SC    1:42:08.9 5        M 40-49   
31    118 Candace Kimbrell        F      35  Aiken          SC    1:42:49.3 3        F Overall 
32    7   Tim Cornnell            M      24  Columbia       SD    1:43:05.7 13       M 20-29   
33    87  Rob Hrubala             M      51  Spartanburg    SC    1:43:30.5 3        M 50-59   
34    61  Chris Garrett           M      43  North Augusta  SC    1:43:49.9 6        M 40-49   
35    57  Chris Brown             M      44  Columbia       SC    1:43:56.8 7        M 40-49   
36    28  Alexander Butler        M      38  Columbia       SC    1:44:16.2 5        M 30-39   
37    26  Sean Taylor             M      25  Augusta        GA    1:44:25.4 14       M 20-29   
38    69  Banks Mumford           M      46  North Augusta  SC    1:45:27.2 8        M 40-49   
39    77  Gil Whitten             M      42  Apex           NC    1:45:32.8 9        M 40-49   
40    45  Israel Priego           M      33  Grovetown      GA    1:46:04.9 6        M 30-39   
41    10  Stephen Deck            M      28  Augusta        GA    1:46:13.5 15       M 20-29   
42    90  jeff may                M      51  Aiken          SC    1:47:29.3 4        M 50-59   
43    62  Max Guzman              M      47  North Augusta  SC    1:47:30.0 10       M 40-49   
44    67  Bryan Ledford           M      48  North augusta  SC    1:48:51.2 11       M 40-49   
45    34  Austin Fenwick          M      33  Wilmington     NC    1:48:54.1 7        M 30-39   
46    56  Duke Brantley           M      44  Columbia       SC    1:49:01.1 12       M 40-49   
47    42  Bill King               M      32  Martinez       GA    1:49:40.3 8        M 30-39   
48    8   Mark Davis              M      27  Evans          GA    1:50:01.7 16       M 20-29   
49    108 Jackson Zeron           M      14  hanahan        SC    1:50:13.1 3        M 0-19    
50    9   Alex Deal               M      23  Aiken          SC    1:50:16.7 17       M 20-29   
51    63  Troy Harman             M      49  Spartanburg    SC    1:51:04.7 13       M 40-49   
52    6   John Clausen            M      26  Plainsboro     NJ    1:51:07.3 18       M 20-29   
53    29  James Carter            M      39  Graniteville   SC    1:52:24.2 9        M 30-39   
54    83  Randy DuTeau            M      52  Evans          GA    1:53:51.7 5        M 50-59   
55    104 STEVE SHELTON           M      62  NORTH AUGUSTA  SC    1:53:52.4 1        M 60-99   
56    98  Martin D. Gator Cochran M      61  North Augusta  SC    1:53:53.5 2        M 60-99   
57    81  Tim Cornnell            M      55  myrtle beach   SC    1:53:57.3 6        M 50-59   
58    99  James Dennis            M      60  North Augusta  SC    1:54:48.3 3        M 60-99   
59    48  Louis Whiteheart        M      36  Charleston     SC    1:55:19.0 10       M 30-39   
60    121 Stacey Williamson       F      37  Augusta        GA    1:55:22.7 1        F 30-39   
61    30  Collin Clark            M      33  Mount Pleasant SC    1:55:30.8 11       M 30-39   
62    53  Trey Bowling            M      48  Martinez       GA    1:57:01.4 14       M 40-49   
63    15  Zachary Griffith        M      25  Kingston       GA    1:57:11.8 19       M 20-29   
64    80  Bobby Boham             M      52  Augusta        GA    1:57:26.1 7        M 50-59   
65    33  Jameel Fatteh           M      30  Martinez       GA    1:58:19.4 12       M 30-39   
66    2   Cameron Ballard         M      28  North Augusta  SC    1:59:13.5 20       M 20-29   
67    103 John Pilcher            M      62  Augusta        GA    1:59:58.4 4        M 60-99   
68    96  randy Zeron             M      52  hanahan        SC    2:01:26.8 8        M 50-59   
69    51  Greg Benton             M      40  appling        GA    2:01:30.7 15       M 40-49   
70    78  Brian Williams          M      47  Martinez       GA    2:01:51.7 16       M 40-49   
71    72  David Sanders           M      45  Savannah       GA    2:01:52.6 17       M 40-49   
72    119 christina merryman      F      30  augusta        GA    2:02:04.1 2        F 30-39   
73    46  Buster Pruett           M      38  Fleming Island FL    2:02:15.6 13       M 30-39   
74    123 Tammy Funk              F      58  Evans          GA    2:03:24.9 1        F 50-59   
75    50  John Atwood             M      42  Evans          GA    2:03:48.4 18       M 40-49   
76    31  Nrsimha Consbruck       M      31  Grovetown      GA    2:04:20.8 14       M 30-39   
77    117 Natasha Horton          F      31  Grovetown      GA    2:04:29.4 3        F 30-39   
78    94  jay tibbett             M      53  winterville    GA    2:04:46.4 9        M 50-59   
79    102 Tom King Sr             M      68  Augusta        GA    2:05:03.2 5        M 60-99   
80    124 Shelly Gray             F      52  Augusta        GA    2:08:19.5 2        F 50-59   
81    52  Matthew Benton          M      43  Waxhaw         NC    2:08:33.9 19       M 40-49   
82    88  william Leslie          M      55  augusta        GA    2:09:17.1 10       M 50-59   
83    39  Matthew Hoffman         M      31  Evans          GA    2:09:18.5 15       M 30-39   
84    65  Jeff Hughes             M      42  evans          GA    2:11:03.7 20       M 40-49   
85    60  Aaron Frost             M      47  Phoenix        AZ    2:11:32.0 21       M 40-49   
86    4   Matthew Bibby           M      23  Brunswick      GA    2:14:18.2 21       M 20-29   
87    89  Jeffrey Lippe           M      53  Evans          GA    2:14:56.9 11       M 50-59   
88    97  John Bunn               M      64  augusta        GA    2:15:27.5 6        M 60-99   
89    113 Lindsay Young           F      23  Roanoke        VA    2:16:14.8 1        F 20-29   
90    111 Kalie Plasier           F      25  Martinez       GA    2:19:57.8 2        F 20-29   
91    114 Jill Beza               F      37  Leesville      SC    2:21:09.6 4        F 30-39   
92    18  James Hunter            M      28  Ocala          FL    2:22:55.2 22       M 20-29   
93    112 Megan Power             F      20  Aiken          SC    2:30:32.9 3        F 20-29   
94    101 Steve Jackson           M      65  Cumming        GA    2:44:54.8 7        M 60-99   
95    110 Caitlin Payne           F      29  Grovetown      GA    2:56:32.2 4        F 20-29   
96    44  Bryce Payne             M      34  Grovetown      GA    2:56:32.3 16       M 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Dustin White  27  26  1       M      Martinez GA US     1:19:39.3 
2     Jamie Babcock 1   28  2       M      Aiken SC US        1:20:04.5 
3     Karl Yachulke 49  30  3       M      Myrtle Beach SC US 1:20:28.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Carey Oberholtzer 120 31  28      F      Grovetown GA US   1:41:29.9 
2     Katharine Welling 122 43  29      F      Spartanburg SC US 1:42:04.1 
3     Candace Kimbrell  118 35  31      F      Aiken SC US       1:42:49.3 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Benjamin Holland 107 19  13      M      Savannah GA US 1:31:08.9 
2     Adam Downs       12  18  20      M      Marietta GA US 1:35:04.3 
3     Jackson Zeron    108 14  49      M      hanahan SC US  1:50:13.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Christopher Shargay 24  27  6       M      Martinez GA US      1:27:31.2 
2     Steven Gilland      14  26  7       M      North Augusta SC US 1:27:39.7 
3     Ethan Sealy         23  28  8       M      Warner Robins GA US 1:28:32.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joshua Jackson    40  38  5       M      Martinez GA US   1:24:14.6 
2     Nick D'Allesandro 32  35  10      M      Charleston SC US 1:30:11.9 
3     chuck norris      43  30  19      M      aiken SC US      1:34:26.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Chris Lessing 68  40  4       M      Alpharetta GA US    1:22:34.0 
2     Todd Branham  54  45  16      M      Pisgah Forest NC US 1:33:18.6 
3     Jackson Payer 70  40  21      M      Guyton GA US        1:36:20.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brad Gregory 85  57  12      M      Lexington SC US   1:30:56.3 
2     Layton Gwinn 86  55  26      M      Aiken SC US       1:41:05.7 
3     Rob Hrubala  87  51  33      M      Spartanburg SC US 1:43:30.5 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     STEVE SHELTON           104 62  55      M      NORTH AUGUSTA SC US 1:53:52.4 
2     Martin D. Gator Cochran 98  61  56      M      North Augusta SC US 1:53:53.5 
3     James Dennis            99  60  58      M      North Augusta SC US 1:54:48.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Lindsay Young 113 23  89      F      Roanoke VA US  2:16:14.8 
2     Kalie Plasier 111 25  90      F      Martinez GA US 2:19:57.8 
3     Megan Power   112 20  93      F      Aiken SC US    2:30:32.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Stacey Williamson  121 37  60      F      Augusta GA US   1:55:22.7 
2     christina merryman 119 30  72      F      augusta GA US   2:02:04.1 
3     Natasha Horton     117 31  77      F      Grovetown GA US 2:04:29.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Tammy Funk  123 58  74      F      Evans GA US   2:03:24.9 
2     Shelly Gray 124 52  80      F      Augusta GA US 2:08:19.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.