Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name           City               State Chip Time Gun Time  
============== ========== ========================== ================== ===== ========= ========= 
1              18         Rand Compton               Grant              FL    1:34:55.9 1:35:20.4 
2              60         Diego Vargas               Kissimmee          FL    1:36:35.0 1:36:44.6 
3              39         George Lozano              Orlando            FL    1:41:42.6 1:42:17.7 
4              50         Laura Kay Ponath           Lutz               FL    1:45:14.2 1:46:03.9 
5              41         Dave Merrick               Lakeland           FL    1:46:31.2 1:46:57.6 
6              43         Josh Moon                  Sarasota           FL    1:46:35.1 1:46:56.6 
7              2          Michael Bair               Oldsmar            FL    1:47:12.0 1:47:53.9 
8              26         Taccara Grubbs             Lake Wales         FL    1:47:44.6 1:47:57.6 
9              55         Mani D Rodriguez           Orlando            FL    1:49:24.1 1:50:24.4 
10             15         Nathan Carter              Winter Park        FL    1:49:30.6 1:49:54.2 
11             53         Yafet Rivera               Cape Coral         FL    1:49:58.6 1:50:06.8 
12             70         Laurence Ducharme          New Port Richey    FL    1:56:46.3 1:57:10.7 
13             59         Renee Tavakoli             Tampa              FL    1:56:52.3 1:58:15.7 
14             34         Marcell Johnson            Sarasota           FL    1:59:17.4 1:59:38.1 
15             37         Mitchell Lentini           Orlando            FL    1:59:39.1 1:59:50.8 
16             12         Eileen Brennan             Encino             CA    2:00:53.6 2:00:57.1 
17             35         Deron Krietemeyer          Winter Garden      FL    2:01:00.6 2:01:32.8 
18             197        Diane Travis               Clermont           FL    2:01:59.6 2:02:49.5 
19             61         Manuel Vasquez             Orlando            FL    2:05:08.9 2:05:25.0 
20             14         Jeremiah Carter            Apopka             FL    2:05:40.9 2:06:06.4 
21             13         Jack Carter                Apopka             FL    2:05:41.9 2:06:06.2 
22             63         Anthony Visconti           Saint Petersburg   FL    2:06:09.3 2:06:32.8 
23             20         Amber Dellich              Astatula           FL    2:07:57.2 2:09:25.3 
24             80         Christian Wolf             Winter Garden      FL    2:08:54.4 2:09:19.6 
25             67         Earl Williams              The Villages       FL    2:11:17.9 2:11:23.3 
26             187        Todd Smith                 Lake Mary          FL    2:13:33.2 2:15:13.5 
27             1          Cecilia Acosta             Clermont           FL    2:13:39.6 2:14:32.8 
28             48         Juan L Perez               Sun City Center    FL    2:15:04.4 2:15:18.4 
29             162        William Numerick           Odessa             FL    2:16:38.5 2:17:00.8 
30             52         Nate Ringenberg            Sanford            FL    2:18:08.3 2:18:51.8 
31             355        Tharcisio Santos           Kissimmee          FL    2:18:10.4 2:18:16.2 
32             214        Luciana Vinocur            Kissimmee          FL    2:18:11.2 2:18:15.4 
33             71         Jason Kotar                Oviedo             FL    2:18:41.3 2:18:57.5 
34             72         Jacob Ward                 Oviedo             FL    2:19:06.4 2:19:21.7 
35             69         Jason Ward                 Oviedo             FL    2:19:16.6 2:19:32.2 
36             190        Robert Spletter            Winter Garden      FL    2:19:48.7 2:20:17.7 
37             189        Eric Spletter              Winter Garden      FL    2:19:50.5 2:20:18.7 
38             73         Carlos Fernandez           Windermere         FL    2:21:47.2 2:22:54.0 
39             74         Stephanie Fernandez        Windermere         FL    2:21:47.3 2:22:53.4 
40             27         Brad Heiny                 Sarasota           FL    2:21:56.0 2:22:18.7 
41             25         Dimas Garcia               Kissimmee          FL    2:22:02.5 2:23:20.3 
42             62         Carlos Velez               Orlando            FL    2:22:03.8 2:23:21.2 
43             28         Mary Helprin               Crystal River      FL    2:23:17.6 2:24:19.0 
44             76         Matthew Smith              Winter Garden      FL    2:26:33.8 2:27:13.7 
45             77         Mitchell Smith             Pensacola          FL    2:26:35.2 2:27:14.2 
46             108        Sharon Bennett             The Villages       FL    2:26:41.2 2:27:01.9 
47             198        Mike Tuohey                Clermont           FL    2:26:42.3 2:27:01.4 
48             24         Raphaela Falconi           Winter Garden      FL    2:27:43.3 2:29:21.1 
49             122        Christina Condon           Odessa             FL    2:28:47.1 2:29:00.1 
50             206        Simone Valle               Celebration        FL    2:28:54.4 2:29:00.0 
51             210        Juliana Santos             Celebration        FL    2:28:54.4 2:28:59.4 
52             171        Mike Ranocchia             Minneola           FL    2:28:59.4 2:29:57.7 
53             45         Daniel Parker              Clermont           FL    2:29:06.0 2:30:48.6 
54             46         Richard Parker             Lehigh Acres       FL    2:29:06.7 2:30:48.3 
55             9          Debora Bertolazzo          Winter Garden      FL    2:29:29.4 2:30:03.8 
56             262        Nathan Brown               Tampa              FL    2:32:05.7 2:32:37.2 
57             141        Frank Israels              Pompano Beach      FL    2:33:12.6 2:33:57.3 
58             40         Eliot Maas                 Ellenton           FL    2:34:38.1 2:36:02.7 
59             147        Israel Larracuente         Clermont           FL    2:35:06.2 2:36:25.5 
60             58         Michael Sprouse            New Smyrna Beach   FL    2:35:47.8 2:36:54.6 
61             252        Juan Agudelo               Boynton Beach      FL    2:36:17.8 2:36:44.7 
62             65         Jeff Weiner                Boynton Beach      FL    2:36:24.0 2:38:02.0 
63             64         Jacob Weiner               Boynton Beach      FL    2:36:25.7 2:38:02.1 
64             54         Michael Robinson           Parrish            FL    2:37:31.7 2:38:58.4 
65             163        Aaron Pacholke             Tampa              FL    2:37:51.2 2:38:38.4 
66             124        Rodrigo Correal            Bogot                    2:38:45.7 2:38:50.0 
67             6          Lisa Bell                  Indialantic        FL    2:41:39.8 2:42:49.8 
68             23         Jacquie Esterline          Melbourne          FL    2:41:41.6 2:42:51.7 
69             138        Doug Harrison              Tallahassee        FL    2:42:04.5 2:42:55.5 
70             268        Jessica Collett            Parkland           FL    2:42:30.6 2:42:59.3 
71             269        Robert Collett             Parkland           FL    2:42:31.5 2:42:59.5 
72             32         Jeanne Hill                Osteen             FL    2:42:52.0 2:43:56.4 
73             29         Angela Hewitt              Land O Lakes       FL    2:43:24.7 2:44:30.0 
74             165        Chris Palevich             Tampa              FL    2:43:55.1 2:44:19.5 
75             49         Jay Pfeiffer               Valrico            FL    2:44:11.5 2:45:34.1 
76             42         Orlando Michaud            Orlando            FL    2:46:50.8 2:47:24.1 
77             112        Mason Blanchette           Naples             FL    2:47:10.7 2:47:21.1 
78             111        Guy Blanchette             Naples             FL    2:47:12.8 2:47:20.8 
79             103        Javier Alvarez             Coral Gables       FL    2:47:32.7 2:48:46.6 
80             33         Garin Jeske                Tampa              FL    2:48:06.1 2:49:26.4 
81             21         Phawadee Ektheerachaisakul Ocala              FL    2:48:23.3 2:49:32.6 
82             116        Brandon Brunhammer         Orlando            FL    2:48:36.1 2:49:52.4 
83             117        Paul Brunhammer            Orlando            FL    2:48:36.5 2:49:53.0 
84             260        Sean Brenner               Cincinnati         OH    2:49:03.1 2:49:15.8 
85             47         Sterling Pease             Groveland          FL    2:49:13.0 2:49:15.8 
86             212        Seydi Ruiz                 Ocala              FL    2:49:48.8 2:50:24.2 
87             191        Steve Stiffler             Summerfield        FL    2:50:24.7 2:51:11.6 
88             192        Gary Neil Suarez           Clewiston          FL    2:51:19.2 2:52:28.3 
89             106        Gregory Bader              Ocoee              FL    2:52:20.8 2:53:18.3 
90             169        Rob Price                  Saint Petersburg   FL    2:53:08.4 2:54:02.7 
91             136        Joshua Gordon              Saint Augustine    FL    2:53:25.4 2:53:53.2 
92             8          Kevin Bernuy               Tampa              FL    2:53:43.9 2:54:00.8 
93             146        Betsy Langan               Clermont           FL    2:54:27.9 2:55:12.0 
94             199        Sean Wallace               Minneola           FL    2:54:46.3 2:55:13.1 
95             79         Chris Wolf                 Winter Garden      FL    2:54:54.8 2:56:30.3 
96             44         Pamela Morell              Saint Petersburg   FL    2:56:34.0 2:58:10.6 
97             5          Steve Behrens              Windermere         FL    2:57:09.0 2:58:13.2 
98             211        Anthony Schmidt            Leesburg           FL    2:57:22.2 2:57:44.4 
99             266        Ryan Chambers              Willoughby         OH    2:57:30.7 2:57:50.5 
100            120        Jack Cicchini              Tampa              FL    2:57:39.0 2:58:46.5 
101            105        Pablo Alvarez Jr           Coral Gables       FL    2:57:39.0 2:58:53.2 
102            104        Pablo Alvarez              Coral Gables       FL    2:57:40.4 2:58:53.6 
103            30         Cody Hill                  Osteen             FL    2:58:22.2 2:59:28.2 
104            31         Doug Hill                  Osteen             FL    2:58:25.0 2:59:27.6 
105            7          Julio Bernuy               Tampa              FL    2:58:48.6 2:59:07.7 
106            285        Julian Garcia              Miami              FL    3:00:50.8 3:02:15.2 
107            170        Alex Ramirez               Tampa              FL    3:01:18.0 3:01:47.2 
108            137        Leonel Gutierrez           Davenport          FL    3:01:34.7 3:01:45.5 
109            193        Raymond Suitt              Dade City          FL    3:01:49.5 3:02:18.1 
110            203        Mark Settle                North Palm Beach   FL    3:04:15.8 3:05:01.6 
111            204        Tom Hegarty                Jupiter            FL    3:04:16.2 3:05:01.6 
112            143        Jivi Khehar                Clermont           FL    3:05:32.4 3:06:30.6 
113            215        Quang Wayne Nguyen         Ocala              FL    3:05:40.8 3:06:37.2 
114            78         Robert Lamont              Davenport          FL    3:05:50.3 3:06:31.4 
115            129        Wayne Ferguson             Clermont           FL    3:05:52.6 3:06:53.0 
116            318        Hector Perez               Orlando            FL    3:06:19.8 3:06:33.1 
117            144        Alan Kurtz                 Lake Worth         FL    3:06:26.2 3:06:49.5 
118            115        Julie Bond                 Temple Terrace     FL    3:06:37.0 3:06:48.2 
119            157        Vance Nagel                Lutz               FL    3:07:27.4 3:07:57.2 
120            205        Chris Fiehweg              Charlotte          NC    3:08:18.7 3:09:05.9 
121            319        Paul Ricci                 Lake Mary          FL    3:08:49.7 3:09:16.3 
122            173        Carmen Rivera-White        Nokomis            FL    3:08:56.9 3:09:37.1 
123            107        Richard Baker              Winter Garden      FL    3:09:21.3 3:09:44.5 
124            308        Rafael Martinez            Port Saint Lucie   FL    3:10:09.9 3:10:39.9 
125            353        Dom Carbonaro              Longwood           FL    3:10:39.6 3:12:10.0 
126            142        Cory Johnson               Gainesville        FL    3:11:36.2 3:13:30.8 
127            196        Kim Timonera               Clearwater         FL    3:11:38.9 3:12:45.8 
128            139        Andres Hoyos               Miami              FL    3:12:16.1 3:12:44.3 
129            176        Claudia Salles             Kissimmee          FL    3:12:23.1 3:13:21.6 
130            188        Paula Spekla               Kissimmee          FL    3:12:24.0 3:13:21.9 
131            132        Daniela Galvao             Celebration        FL    3:12:25.6 3:13:22.0 
132            202        Rodolfo Galvao             Celebration        FL    3:12:35.1 3:13:27.5 
133            10         Clinton Betts              Bradenton          FL    3:14:21.1 3:14:41.9 
134            151        Hardy Mattox               Ocoee              FL    3:17:47.2 3:18:07.9 
135            362        Alexandre Da Silva         Clermont           FL    3:17:59.2 3:18:47.1 
136            303        Tamara Kozulina            Clermont           FL    3:18:19.2 3:18:50.1 
137            349        Trent Westerlund           Cape Coral         FL    3:18:44.3 3:18:51.5 
138            320        Tres Riley                 Orlando            FL    3:18:45.1 3:18:47.6 
139            342        Gilberto Vallarino         Miami              FL    3:18:45.4 3:18:49.5 
140            301        Ken Kimball                Bangor             ME    3:18:45.8 3:18:48.7 
141            158        Adriana Navarro            Fort Myers         FL    3:19:38.7 3:20:41.4 
142            123        Diego Cordero              Fort Myers         FL    3:19:40.5 3:20:43.1 
143            270        Christopher Creyts         Temple Terrace     FL    3:23:31.6 3:23:41.7 
144            309        David Mazyck               Gainesville        FL    3:24:49.9 3:25:43.6 
145            281        Chris Forneris             Cape Coral         FL    3:25:17.7 3:25:24.4 
146            276        Javier Duranza             Cape Coral         FL    3:25:18.5 3:25:24.3 
147            341        Jay Trojan                 Lincoln            RI    3:25:20.9 3:25:27.5 
148            254        Charles Bailey             Palm Harbor        FL    3:25:31.1 3:25:48.8 
149            358        Roy Foley                  Tampa              FL    3:25:31.5 3:25:49.6 
150            352        Jeff Leonard               Winter Garden      FL    3:25:38.5 3:25:48.4 
151            66         John White                 Nokomis            FL    3:26:48.7 3:27:25.4 
152            213        Chuck Fee                  Wesley Chapel      FL    3:27:28.1 3:28:11.4 
153            274        Samir Dib                  Orlando            FL    3:27:43.0 3:27:57.5 
154            113        David Blount               Seminole           FL    3:30:29.0 3:30:49.6 
155            114        Michael Blount             Neptune Beach      FL    3:30:29.5 3:30:48.6 
156            119        Greg Cashmer               Minneola           FL    3:31:19.2 3:32:40.2 
157            168        Gabriel Picone             Tampa              FL    3:31:32.7 3:32:29.4 
158            125        Sebastian Correal          Bogot                    3:31:40.2 3:31:40.2 
159            292        Jason Harris               Northport          AL    3:32:01.4 3:33:43.8 
160            360        Charlie Livermore          Clermont           FL    3:32:05.4 3:32:51.0 
161            153        Beverly McCurdy            Lakeland           FL    3:32:30.0 3:33:13.9 
162            354        David Fiore                Fort Myers         FL    3:32:43.1 3:32:48.5 
163            332        Chris Scott                Cape Coral         FL    3:32:44.1 3:32:49.8 
164            184        Ashley Siefert             Winter Garden      FL    3:39:24.4 3:40:21.9 
165            134        Danny Glenn                Auburndale         FL    3:45:26.1 3:46:14.6 
166            16         Karine Castryck            Saint Petersburg   FL    3:46:16.1 3:47:48.9 
167            56         Ken Sexton                 Oviedo             FL    3:48:47.3 3:48:58.9 
168            348        Christopher Welch          Clearwater         FL    3:49:17.0 3:49:24.3 
169            172        Steve Riley                Buford             GA    3:52:24.7 3:53:24.3 
170            128        Scott Dorsey               Buford             GA    3:52:25.5 3:53:24.3 
171            102        Iris Alfonso               Webster            FL    3:53:38.5 3:54:47.3 
172            126        Larry Deluna               Tampa              FL    3:53:39.5 3:54:47.4 
173            284        Felipe Garcia              Miami              FL    3:53:44.3 3:55:07.8 
174            317        Luis Pagan                 Miami              FL    3:53:55.6 3:55:07.7 
175            330        Hector Santos              Melbourne          FL    3:54:02.4 3:54:17.4 
176            257        Juan Bermudez              Deerfield Beach    FL    3:54:05.4 3:54:17.3 
177            288        Oscar Felipe Gonzalez      Miami              FL    3:54:35.6 3:55:08.7 
178            299        John Keen                  Jacksonville Beach FL    3:55:03.9 3:55:12.1 
179            286        Peter Gilbert              Clermont           FL    3:55:05.0 3:55:13.4 
180            36         Phyllis Leblanc            Athens             AL    3:56:50.9 3:58:17.8 
181            182        Connie Schwab              Lutz               FL    3:56:53.6 3:57:53.5 
182            183        Mark Schwab                Lutz               FL    3:56:54.2 3:57:53.7 
183            133        Linda Gilbert              Clermont           FL    3:56:59.4 3:57:49.8 
184            209        Alan Santos                Cape Canaveral     FL    3:57:27.6 3:57:55.2 
185            110        Fernanda Bigucci           Kissimmee          FL    4:00:04.1 4:00:59.6 
186            194        Eric Sutor                 Fort Myers         FL    4:00:17.3 4:00:58.7 
187            359        Bryan Johnson              Winter Park        FL    4:01:07.5 4:01:19.0 
188            351        Sean McFadden              Winter Park        FL    4:01:08.7 4:01:18.0 
189            149        Rob Livingston             Ormond Beach       FL    4:03:25.9 4:04:01.8 
190            148        Don Livingston             Jacksonville       FL    4:03:28.3 4:04:01.9 
191            160        Stacy Newman               Sorrento           FL    4:07:59.6 4:09:21.1 
192            159        Bryan Newman               Eustis             FL    4:07:59.6 4:09:21.4 
193            322        John Robles                Clermont           FL    4:10:03.1 4:10:45.5 
194            255        John Bauer                 Jupiter            FL    4:10:22.6 4:11:05.6 
195            174        Andrew Roach               Rockledge          FL    4:11:15.7 4:11:56.2 
196            279        Fernando Ferro             Orlando            FL    4:11:45.0 4:11:55.5 
197            326        Alina Ropota               Winter Park        FL    4:14:04.1 4:14:43.0 
198            253        Adrian Andrei              Winter Park        FL    4:14:06.6 4:14:42.2 
199            267        Enrique Colet              Tequesta           FL    4:15:14.0 4:15:52.6 
200            156        Phillip Mudd               Sanford            FL    4:15:41.3 4:16:15.5 
201            101        Rebecca Abruzzino          Ellenton           FL    4:16:26.2 4:16:58.8 
202            145        Edward Kuzemka             Ellenton           FL    4:16:28.4 4:16:58.6 
203            259        Kurt Bortels               Tampa              FL    4:17:13.0 4:18:36.8 
204            307        Yomar Lopez                Ocala              FL    4:18:03.6 4:18:38.9 
205            261        Jon Broffman               Clermont           FL    4:18:10.0 4:18:36.7 
206            295        Daniel Hill                Windermere         FL    4:19:05.4 4:19:13.9 
207            178        Lisa Sasso                 Gotha              FL    4:20:30.1 4:22:14.3 
208            195        Garry Tildon               Sun City Center    FL    4:20:33.9 4:22:18.8 
209            179        Michael Sasso              Gotha              FL    4:20:40.1 4:22:02.3 
210            343        Efrain Vazquez             Debary             FL    4:20:48.0 4:20:57.5 
211            302        Kristy Kimball             Bangor             ME    4:20:48.1 4:20:51.9 
212            314        Brock Nearhoof             Palm Coast         FL    4:22:54.0 4:23:04.4 
213            140        Robert Irizarry            Orlando            FL    4:23:14.0 4:23:26.8 
214            121        Melissa Cobb               Jupiter            FL    4:23:47.6 4:24:22.3 
215            315        John O'Connor              Saint Petersburg   FL    4:23:57.3 4:24:16.3 
216            251        Eddie Abreu                Ocala              FL    4:24:46.0 4:25:23.5 
217            328        Mike Rush                  Port Charlotte     FL    4:25:09.0 4:25:23.1 
218            167        Daniel Perez Jr            Tampa              FL    4:28:39.3 4:29:01.1 
219            350        Fish Morgan                Clermont           FL    4:31:23.7 4:32:19.7 
220            356        Wayne Wolf                 Tavares            FL    4:32:06.4 4:33:00.7 
221            118        Jeff Burks                 Davenport          FL    4:32:55.4 4:33:33.8 
222            127        Anthony Diaz               Kissimmee          FL    4:32:57.5 4:33:34.4 
223            300        John Kiliany               Orlando            FL    4:33:17.0 4:33:34.1 
224            321        Carolyn Ringenberg         Sanford            FL    4:33:52.2 4:34:24.3 
225            336        Gary Smith                 Port Saint Lucie   FL    4:34:42.3 4:35:13.5 
226            287        Ivan Giraldo               Palm Springs       FL    4:35:42.1 4:35:58.8 
227            278        Ruben Fernandez            Miami              FL    4:36:19.1 4:37:41.1 
228            340        Jeremy Thomas              Altamonte Springs  FL    4:37:13.2 4:38:42.8 
229            306        Geoff Lininger             Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    4:37:34.0 4:38:29.5 
230            316        Brad Olson                 Melbourne          FL    4:38:25.6 4:38:58.1 
231            335        Stacey Sikora              Apopka             FL    4:38:37.7 4:40:11.6 
232            337        Christine Stilwell         Longwood           FL    4:38:40.7 4:40:14.5 
233            294        Paul Henry                 Renton             WA    4:38:42.4 4:40:17.3 
234            291        Clay Hackett               Kissimmee          FL    4:41:28.5 4:42:39.5 
235            298        Matthew Jones              Winter Garden      FL    4:46:33.5 4:47:43.6 
236            310        Robert McArthur            Ocoee              FL    4:47:49.2 4:48:14.7 
237            282        Melissa France             Groveland          FL    4:51:41.3 4:52:59.2 
238            346        Alixa Villalobos           Windermere         FL    4:53:44.7 4:54:36.3 
239            271        Joe Delatorre              Wesley Chapel      FL    4:54:03.9 4:54:27.9 
240            311        Mark McLaughlin            Tampa              FL    4:54:12.8 4:54:35.6 
241            334        David Sikes                Wesley Chapel      FL    4:54:13.9 4:54:35.6 
242            327        Rene Rubio                 Stuart             FL    4:54:25.9 4:54:56.8 
243            312        Matthew Meyer              Orlando            FL    4:56:32.7 4:56:46.3 
244            333        Adam Sewall                Fort Myers         FL    5:00:05.0 5:00:48.4 
245            347        Meredith Webb              Jacksonville       FL    5:05:53.3 5:06:47.0 
246            357        Samuel Levin               Ocala              FL    5:06:24.1 5:07:04.4 
247            283        Erin Freel                 Weirsdale          FL    5:06:24.3 5:07:04.8 
248            258        Nicolas Blaser             Ocala              FL    5:06:25.4 5:07:04.6 
249            297        Doug Hutchins              Pompano Beach      FL    5:12:03.4 5:13:13.6 
250            296        Sandy Hoskins              Ocala              FL    5:16:44.5 5:17:28.0 
251            305        Lionel Levarity            Fort Lauderdale    FL    5:30:15.9 5:34:59.9 
252            280        Iris Figueroa              Fort Lauderdale    FL    5:42:40.1 5:43:41.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.