2019 Roadrunner Rocks at 4R Ranch Vineyards and Winery

Sun October 27, 2019 Muenster, TX US 76252 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        
                                                                 Time       Time                Percentage 
===== === ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== 
1     550 Heath Wade         M      Flower Mound   TX    US      2:11:07.73 2:11:07.73      46             
2     690 Ashton Swartzfager M      Dallas         TX    US      2:11:21.74 2:11:21.74      25             
3     583 Todd Gautier       M      Westlake       TX    US      2:14:39.74 2:14:39.74      55             
4     567 Collin Haney       M      Flower Mound   TX    US      2:19:01.77 2:19:01.77      26             
5     897 Pablo Hernandez    M      Argyle         TX    US      2:20:37.77 2:20:37.77      44             
6     896 RONALD MUJICA      M      Argyle         TX    US      2:20:40.78 2:20:40.78      40             
7     890 Patrick Zimmerer   M      Denton         TX    US      2:23:46.25 2:23:46.25      34             
8     586 Michael Nelson     M      Grapevine      TX    US      2:25:24.29 2:25:24.29      31             
9     568 Hector Bello       M      Flower Mound   TX    US      2:26:29.31 2:26:29.31      47             
10    892 Mallory Peters     F      Roanoke        TX    US      2:34:13.82 2:34:13.82      36             
11    560 Chad Bagnell       M      Royse City     TX    US      2:39:57.36 2:39:57.36      44             
12    561 Caroline Hacker    F      Plano          TX    US      2:42:14.37 2:42:14.37      48             
13    878 DEBBY EADS         F      Grapevine      TX    US      2:42:30.37 2:42:30.37      61             
14    566 Ryan Schmitz       M      Fort Worth     TX    US      2:43:33.36 2:43:33.36      44             
15    565 Bart VanAmburgh    M      Fort Worth     TX    US      2:43:33.86 2:43:33.86      56             
16    839 Duane Neu          M      Gainesville    TX    US      2:43:43.87 2:43:43.87      59             
17    581 Scott Rowe         M      Roanoke        TX    US      2:45:20.88 2:45:20.88      48             
18    584 Michael Jennings   M      Dallas         TX    US      2:45:24.37 2:45:24.37      54             
19    582 Michael Mancuso    M      Coppell        TX    US      2:45:36.88 2:45:36.88      40             
20    825 Rhett Mohundro     M      Kaufman        TX    US      2:50:35.91 2:50:35.91      43             
21    826 Kristi Hile        F      Kaufman        TX    US      2:50:37.87 2:50:37.87      44             
22    373 Roberto Flor       M      Grapevine      TX    US      2:56:24.92 2:56:24.92      54             
23    545 Michael Phillips   M      Greenville     TX    US      2:57:04.92 2:57:04.92      46             
24    562 FJ Ramirez         M      Grand Prairie  TX    US      3:00:56.44 3:00:56.44      53             
25    585 Diane Nestande     F      Plano          TX    US      3:08:20.47 3:08:20.47      51             
26    816 Travis White       M      Garland        TX    US      3:09:26.96 3:09:26.96      48             
27    680 Brent Boswell      M      Aubrey         TX    US      3:13:52.48 3:13:52.48      50             
28    557 Kristie Holt       F      Dallas         TX    US      3:18:35.50 3:18:35.50      43             
29    559 Michael Olinger    M      Dallas         TX    US      3:18:35.50 3:18:35.50      44             
30    570 George Argodale    M      Flower Mound   TX    US      3:24:20.54 3:24:20.54      60             
31    698 Analyn Urpi        F      Plano          TX    US      3:26:39.05 3:26:39.05      59             
32    374 Christine Burns    F      Dallas         TX    US      3:28:46.06 3:28:46.06      45             
33    576 Amanda Mauden      F      Dallas         TX    US      3:28:48.03 3:28:48.03      36             
34    556 Nathan Staehling   M      Rowlett        TX    US      3:36:11.08 3:36:11.08      47             
35    547 Brian Gidney       M      Anna           TX    US      3:47:01.64 3:47:01.64      45             
36    546 Scott Stone        M      Farmersville   TX    US      3:48:25.12 3:48:25.12      946            
37    551 Mike Spracklen     M      Dallas         TX    US      3:51:02.65 3:51:02.65      47             
38    552 Oliver Peden       M      Roanoke        TX    US      3:52:40.63 3:52:40.63      48             
39    577 Stephen Duke       M      Plano          TX    US      3:58:03.68 3:58:03.68      52             
40    588 Keeley Regen       F      Dallas         TX    US      4:02:54.70 4:02:54.70      41             
41    569 Jami Clayman       F      Lewisville     TX    US      4:03:27.70 4:03:27.70      42             
42    378 Levi Spears        M      Fort Worth     TX    US      4:07:15.72 4:07:15.72      46             
43    379 Kathy Stucker      F      Keller         TX    US      4:07:24.22 4:07:24.22      40             
44    375 Theresa Brown      F      Dallas         TX    US      4:13:38.75 4:13:38.75      46             
45    376 Brian Dietrich     M      Frisco         TX    US      4:14:47.74 4:14:47.74      58             
46    555 Jonathan Brodsky   M      Richardson     TX    US      4:18:07.75 4:18:07.75      50             
47    553 John Krick         M      Dallas         TX    US      4:18:08.26 4:18:08.26      51             
48    554 Amy Moore          F      Rockwall       TX    US      4:21:59.28 4:21:59.28      43             
49    544 Corky Rawdon       M      Farmers Branch TX    US      4:31:07.32 4:31:07.32      70             
50    543 Jimmy Halloran     M      Little Elm     TX    US      4:31:07.82 4:31:07.82      54             
51    572 Jeff Whitfield     M      Dallas         TX    US      4:36:42.84 4:36:42.84      47             
52    564 Glenn Tatum        M      Grandview      TX    US      4:41:51.86 4:41:51.86      54             
53    367 Douglas Tate       M      Grapevine      TX    US      4:43:03.41 4:43:03.41      47             
54    590 M. Montgomery      F      Wichita Falls  TX    US      4:47:35.89 4:47:35.89      12             
55    548 E. Walkup          F      Waxahachie     TX    US      4:47:38.39 4:47:38.39      9              
56    549 Wade Walkup        M      Waxahachie     TX    US      4:47:40.38 4:47:40.38      47             
57    591 Robert Montgomery  M      Wichita Falls  TX    US      4:47:41.39 4:47:41.39      53             
58    578 Kayla Hughes       F      Kennedale      TX    US      4:56:22.92 4:56:22.92      47             
59    579 Marianne Daily     F      Benbrook       TX    US      4:56:23.42 4:56:23.42      57             
60    580 Paula Crisp        F      Fort Worth     TX    US      5:07:38.46 5:07:38.46      49             
61    563 Amy Satterthwaite  F      Rowlett        TX    US      5:08:17.46 5:08:17.46      47             

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.