Results For
Fat Bike Birkie

Cable, WI 54821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Number Participant Name    Chip Time  Pace     Gender Timber Tr Rank Timber Tr Time OO Rank OO Time Timber Tr2 Rank Timber Tr2 Time Finish Rank Finish Time Age FBB Team        City              State / Province AG Place Age Group 
===== ========== =================== ========== ======== ====== ============== ============== ======= ======= =============== =============== =========== =========== === =============== ================= ================ ======== ========= 
1     111        Corey Stelljes      1:38:46.07 17.7 mph M      4              0:16:41        2       0:55:51 2               1:25:12         1           1:38:46     40  Neff Cycle Serv Madison           WI               1        M 40-49   
2     112        Chris Stevens       1:38:46.16 17.7 mph M      16             0:16:45        3       0:55:51 1               1:25:12         2           1:38:46     43  BRF - Apex      New Richmond      WI               2        M 40-49   
3     115        Steve Marshall      1:41:54.21 17.2 mph M      3              0:16:40        4       0:55:52 4               1:26:43         3           1:41:54     49  Midtown Cycling Wayzata           MN               3        M 40-49   
4     137        Matt Rengo          1:41:54.36 17.2 mph M      5              0:16:41        1       0:55:50 3               1:26:42         4           1:41:54     32  Now Bikes - Syn Falcon Heights    MN               1        M 30-39   
5     116        Joel Beskar         1:43:28.06 16.9 mph M      11             0:16:43        5       0:55:55 5               1:27:31         5           1:43:28     40  BRF - Apex      New Richmond      WI               4        M 40-49   
6     135        Tom Puzak           1:43:28.19 16.9 mph M      7              0:16:42        6       0:55:55 7               1:27:57         6           1:43:28     43  Beef Train      Minnetonka        MN               5        M 40-49   
7     136        Ken Raiche          1:43:28.29 16.9 mph M      8              0:16:42        7       0:56:00 6               1:27:57         7           1:43:28     45  Freewheel Bike  Lakeville         MN               6        M 40-49   
8     128        John Holtan         1:45:26.63 16.6 mph M      1              0:15:49        10      0:57:28 8               1:29:54         8           1:45:27     47                  Minneapolis       MN               7        M 40-49   
9     130        Nathan Long         1:45:43.14 16.6 mph M      12             0:16:43        9       0:56:48 9               1:30:02         9           1:45:43     38  SHIFT Cyclery   Eau Claire        WI               2        M 30-39   
10    117        Joel Lafrance       1:49:02.44 16.1 mph M      13             0:16:43        11      0:58:16 10              1:32:26         10          1:49:02     40  Twin Six/Pionee Plymouth          MN               8        M 40-49   
11    121        Mike Budd           1:49:14.98 16.1 mph M      10             0:16:43        12      0:59:24 12              1:33:37         11          1:49:15     49  Broken Spoke    Wrightstown       WI               9        M 40-49   
12    141        Steve Stocker       1:49:29.96 16 mph   M      18             0:16:45        14      0:59:24 13              1:33:38         12          1:49:30     49                  River Falls       WI               10       M 40-49   
13    119        Matthew Bosman      1:49:30.06 16 mph   M      2              0:16:40        13      0:59:24 11              1:33:37         13          1:49:30     41  Donkey Label    Minnetonka        MN               11       M 40-49   
14    114        Sean Cooley         1:51:13.43 15.7 mph M      17             0:16:45        17      1:00:13 14              1:34:50         14          1:51:13     35  Every Man Jack  Saint Paul        MN               3        M 30-39   
15    122        Corey Burton        1:51:16.68 15.7 mph M      19             0:16:46        15      0:59:53 15              1:34:50         15          1:51:17     45  BRF - Apex      Roberts           WI               12       M 40-49   
16    236        Charley Serrill     1:52:07.99 15.7 mph M      24             0:17:09        19      1:00:18 17              1:35:24         16          1:52:08     41  Nicollet Bike   North Mankato     MN               13       M 40-49   
17    127        Jay Henderson       1:52:23.93 15.6 mph M      9              0:16:43        16      1:00:13 16              1:35:14         17          1:52:24     49  THC*            Minneapolis       MN               14       M 40-49   
18    232        Jake Palen          1:53:18.51 15.5 mph M      20             0:17:06        22      1:00:51 22              1:36:59         18          1:53:19     38  BRF - Apex      Edina             MN               4        M 30-39   
19    138        Jason Schoenick     1:53:21.76 15.5 mph M      15             0:16:44        18      1:00:14 18              1:36:41         19          1:53:22     37  Stevens Point C Plover            WI               5        M 30-39   
20    124        Tim Hacker          1:53:28.53 15.5 mph M      30             0:17:34        24      1:02:02 20              1:36:53         20          1:53:29     58  Neff Cycle Serv Madison           WI               1        M 50-59   
21    225        Brian Mcwilliams    1:53:58.97 15.4 mph M      23             0:17:07        20      1:00:27 21              1:36:57         21          1:53:59     47  Broken Spoke    De Pere,          WI               15       M 40-49   
22    920        Aaron Swanson       1:54:16.62 15.3 mph M      21             0:17:07        21      1:00:45 19              1:36:50         22          1:54:17     48  Swanson Financi Ashland           WI               16       M 40-49   
23    142        Scott Van Thiel     1:54:26.17 15.3 mph M      14             0:16:44        23      1:01:56 23              1:37:43         23          1:54:26     39  Recyclist Bicyc Kaukauna          WI               6        M 30-39   
24    228        Jeff Oberhansley    1:56:05.50 15.1 mph M      22             0:17:07        25      1:02:17 24              1:38:50         24          1:56:06     40                  Rochester         MN               17       M 40-49   
25    428        Andrew Shaffer      1:56:53.93 15 mph   M      36             0:18:14        33      1:04:03 25              1:39:52         25          1:56:54     41                  Minneapolis       MN               18       M 40-49   
26    123        Dave Christensen    1:57:59.82 14.9 mph M      29             0:17:32        27      1:02:48 29              1:40:43         26          1:58:00     57  Freewheel Bike  Minnetrista       MN               2        M 50-59   
27    212        Scott Golomski      1:58:21.93 14.8 mph M      34             0:18:12        32      1:03:51 30              1:40:50         27          1:58:22     35  Pete's Garage   Rhinelander       WI               7        M 30-39   
28    722        Matthew Grady       1:58:30.08 14.8 mph M      31             0:17:41        31      1:03:27 28              1:40:39         28          1:58:30     26  Team Pedal Mora Cedarburg         WI               1        M 18-29   
29    134        Eric Pirius         1:58:36.63 14.8 mph M      28             0:17:32        30      1:03:18 32              1:41:18         29          1:58:37     53  Freewheel Bike  Minnetonka        MN               3        M 50-59   
30    102        Sonia Pond          1:58:54.23 14.8 mph F      27             0:17:32        29      1:03:18 31              1:41:18         30          1:58:54     31  Freewheel Bike  Burnsville        MN               1        F 30-39   
31    710        Anthony Brickner    1:58:57.31 14.8 mph M      26             0:17:23        28      1:03:16 27              1:40:30         31          1:58:57     33                  Winona            MN               8        M 30-39   
32    203        James Bembeneck     1:59:25.19 14.7 mph M      25             0:17:09        26      1:02:20 26              1:40:11         32          1:59:25     34  Stevens Point C Plover            WI               9        M 30-39   
33    104        Kenzie Statz        2:00:11.86 14.6 mph F      42             0:18:21        39      1:05:08 33              1:42:01         33          2:00:12     38  Stevens Point C Wisconsin Rapids  WI               2        F 30-39   
34    304        Jason Beck          2:01:33.86 14.4 mph M      48             0:18:34        42      1:05:55 35              1:43:29         34          2:01:34     34  110 Racing      Minneapolis       MN               10       M 30-39   
35    120        Tim Brandvold       2:02:02.21 14.3 mph M      40             0:18:20        40      1:05:09 34              1:42:54         35          2:02:02     51  Team Hollywood  Minneapolis       MN               4        M 50-59   
36    217        William Kerns       2:02:19.85 14.3 mph M      32             0:18:10        35      1:04:30 36              1:43:40         36          2:02:20     38                  Golden Valley     MN               11       M 30-39   
37    221        Wil Kratz           2:02:24.59 14.3 mph M      37             0:18:14        37      1:04:52 40              1:44:22         37          2:02:25     41  Loppet Cyclewor Minneapolis       MN               19       M 40-49   
38    215        Rodney Hawkins      2:02:26.44 14.3 mph M      38             0:18:14        41      1:05:37 41              1:44:41         38          2:02:26     52  BRF - Apex      New Richmond      WI               5        M 50-59   
39    201        Jason Adams         2:02:32.00 14.3 mph M      39             0:18:15        38      1:05:03 37              1:44:10         39          2:02:32     50                  Rosemount         MN               6        M 50-59   
40    208        Christian Budzinski 2:02:35.56 14.3 mph M      33             0:18:12        36      1:04:36 38              1:44:19         40          2:02:36     49  Stevens Point C Stevens Point     WI               20       M 40-49   
41    226        Benjamin Menk       2:02:58.48 14.2 mph M      35             0:18:13        34      1:04:23 39              1:44:21         41          2:02:58     40                  Hayward           WI               21       M 40-49   
42    322        Corey Jurowski      2:03:01.15 14.2 mph M      50             0:18:39        43      1:06:00 42              1:44:58         42          2:03:01     43  Big Ring Flyers New Richmond      WI               22       M 40-49   
43    220        John Koplau         2:04:33.40 14.1 mph M      46             0:18:34        51      1:07:24 46              1:46:18         43          2:04:33     42  Big Ring Flyers New Richmond      WI               23       M 40-49   
44    235        Jared Scheel        2:04:33.64 14.1 mph M      43             0:18:32        46      1:06:32 45              1:45:55         44          2:04:34     38                  Saint Paul        MN               12       M 30-39   
45    118        Justin Bakken       2:05:11.97 14 mph   M      41             0:18:20        45      1:06:03 43              1:45:18         45          2:05:12     41  Beef Train      Minnetonka        MN               24       M 40-49   
46    910        Rob Kohl            2:05:36.12 14 mph   M      54             0:18:46        44      1:06:03 44              1:45:45         46          2:05:36     49  RJP Racing      Blaine            MN               25       M 40-49   
47    132        Ken Naef            2:05:41.86 14 mph   M      45             0:18:34        48      1:06:55 48              1:47:03         47          2:05:42     54  Broken Spoke    Green Bay         WI               7        M 50-59   
48    129        George Kapitz       2:05:41.89 14 mph   M      44             0:18:33        47      1:06:54 49              1:47:03         48          2:05:42     39  Broken Spoke    Green Bay         WI               13       M 30-39   
49    416        Lou Kohl            2:05:52.41 13.9 mph M      56             0:18:55        49      1:07:14 47              1:46:39         49          2:05:52     41                  Minneapolis       MN               26       M 40-49   
50    218        Kent Killian        2:05:56.04 13.9 mph M      52             0:18:43        50      1:07:24 50              1:47:09         50          2:05:56     57                  Verona            WI               8        M 50-59   
51    210        Mike Campbell       2:06:05.05 13.9 mph M      58             0:19:14        58      1:08:34 51              1:47:50         51          2:06:05     56                  Eden Prairie      MN               9        M 50-59   
52    309        Randy Brendal       2:06:47.56 13.8 mph M      53             0:18:44        57      1:08:33 53              1:48:05         52          2:06:48     52                  Owatonna          MN               10       M 50-59   
53    334        Matthew Peters      2:06:51.04 13.8 mph M      69             0:19:21        59      1:08:43 54              1:48:12         53          2:06:51     39  Chilkoot        Saint Paul        MN               14       M 30-39   
54    420        Patrick Mcintyre    2:07:49.81 13.7 mph M      85             0:19:58        63      1:08:59 55              1:49:09         54          2:07:50     37  Rock River Mult Rockford          IL               15       M 30-39   
55    227        Jose Montoya        2:07:55.47 13.7 mph M      49             0:18:36        52      1:07:31 52              1:48:03         55          2:07:55     46                  Machesney Park    IL               27       M 40-49   
56    327        Josh Lasley         2:08:26.46 13.6 mph M      71             0:19:22        60      1:08:53 62              1:50:14         56          2:08:26     31  Broken Spoke    Green Bay         WI               16       M 30-39   
57    105        Erin Ayala          2:09:01.26 13.6 mph F      80             0:19:52        66      1:09:23 56              1:49:43         57          2:09:01     33                  Brooklyn Park     MN               3        F 30-39   
58    407        Thomas Dvoratchek   2:09:03.15 13.6 mph M      86             0:19:59        64      1:09:07 57              1:49:50         58          2:09:03     50  Body Physics En South Elgin       IL               11       M 50-59   
59    432        Jeff Sympson        2:09:13.19 13.6 mph M      84             0:19:58        70      1:09:35 60              1:50:02         59          2:09:13     58  Kegel's         Rockford          IL               12       M 50-59   
60    313        Scott Cole          2:09:22.46 13.5 mph M      65             0:19:19        56      1:08:28 61              1:50:02         60          2:09:22     56  Stevens Point C Stevens Point     WI               13       M 50-59   
61    317        Sanjay Ganju        2:09:26.95 13.5 mph M      61             0:19:18        55      1:08:23 58              1:50:00         61          2:09:27     45  Trek Midwest Te New Berlin        WI               28       M 40-49   
62    106        Jennifer Youngwerth 2:09:34.89 13.5 mph F      75             0:19:31        69      1:09:31 63              1:50:17         62          2:09:35     38  Team Wheel & Sp Neenah            WI               4        F 30-39   
63    318        Ron Gustafson       2:10:19.57 13.4 mph M      59             0:19:14        54      1:08:23 59              1:50:00         63          2:10:20     51                  Loves Park        IL               14       M 50-59   
64    223        Robert Mach         2:10:25.61 13.4 mph M      47             0:18:34        61      1:08:56 66              1:50:56         64          2:10:26     48  Broken Spoke    Green Bay         WI               29       M 40-49   
65    229        John Orlikowski     2:10:46.47 13.4 mph M      55             0:18:51        72      1:09:56 70              1:51:21         65          2:10:46     39  Neff Cycle Serv Cross Plains      WI               17       M 30-39   
66    527        Tanner Reinholtz    2:10:48.82 13.4 mph M      97             0:20:28        74      1:10:08 65              1:50:42         66          2:10:49     23                  Eagan             MN               2        M 18-29   
67    843        John Zajda          2:10:49.41 13.4 mph M      73             0:19:27        53      1:08:10 64              1:50:20         67          2:10:49     51  Wheel & Sprocke Westfield         WI               15       M 50-59   
68    308        Wayne Bishop        2:10:59.92 13.4 mph M      64             0:19:19        65      1:09:19 67              1:51:00         68          2:11:00     54                  Saint Louis Park  MN               16       M 50-59   
69    329        Andrew Luce         2:11:00.78 13.4 mph M      66             0:19:20        68      1:09:27 68              1:51:01         69          2:11:01     54                  Bloomington       MN               17       M 50-59   
70    340        Maria Statz         2:11:04.83 13.4 mph F      67             0:19:20        71      1:09:50 71              1:51:36         70          2:11:05     37  Stevens Point C Wisconsin Rapds   WI               5        F 30-39   
71    242        John Withrow        2:11:07.29 13.4 mph M      63             0:19:19        77      1:10:30 75              1:52:45         71          2:11:07     45                  Orono             MN               30       M 40-49   
72    241        Andrew Wagner       2:11:37.26 13.3 mph M      79             0:19:51        79      1:10:42 72              1:52:11         72          2:11:37     48                  Mpls              MN               31       M 40-49   
73    231        Michael Owens       2:12:20.17 13.2 mph M      62             0:19:18        76      1:10:10 73              1:52:13         73          2:12:20     56  Colectivo       Wauwatosa         WI               18       M 50-59   
74    219        Andrew Komp         2:12:30.23 13.2 mph M      77             0:19:36        78      1:10:33 74              1:52:35         74          2:12:30     43                  Chetek            WI               32       M 40-49   
75    904        Mike Buttke         2:12:31.61 13.2 mph M      72             0:19:22        62      1:08:57 69              1:51:16         75          2:12:32     51                  Plover            WI               19       M 50-59   
76    234        Dave Reed           2:12:49.71 13.2 mph M      91             0:20:09        84      1:11:34 77              1:53:09         76          2:12:50     50                  Rosemount         MN               20       M 50-59   
77    107        Leah Hiller         2:13:00.13 13.2 mph F      88             0:20:01        80      1:11:03 79              1:53:23         77          2:13:00     42  BORAH TEAMWEAR  Maple Grove       MN               1        F 40-49   
78    238        Kyle Sobota         2:13:42.21 13.1 mph M      76             0:19:33        85      1:11:58 81              1:54:03         78          2:13:42     39                  Shakopee          MN               18       M 30-39   
79    230        Robert Orlikowski   2:13:56.63 13.1 mph M      90             0:20:04        89      1:12:22 83              1:54:34         79          2:13:57     46                  Glen Ellyn        IL               33       M 40-49   
80    207        Matthew Bruss       2:14:19.42 13 mph   M      109            0:20:50        86      1:12:01 78              1:53:11         80          2:14:19     43  Brazen Dropouts Madison           WI               34       M 40-49   
81    335        Mark Sams           2:14:21.55 13 mph   M      51             0:18:43        67      1:09:26 76              1:52:47         81          2:14:22     45                  Hermantown        MN               35       M 40-49   
82    303        Keeth Badger        2:14:30.78 13 mph   M      81             0:19:54        97      1:12:53 87              1:55:07         82          2:14:31     47  Peace Coffee    Plymouth          MN               36       M 40-49   
83    709        Grant Braasch       2:14:54.03 13 mph   M      74             0:19:30        82      1:11:18 80              1:53:42         83          2:14:54     47                  Edina             MN               37       M 40-49   
84    310        Scott Brown         2:14:58.20 13 mph   M      117            0:21:08        93      1:12:43 85              1:54:59         84          2:14:58     48                  Minneapolis       MN               38       M 40-49   
85    140        Neil Statz          2:14:59.85 13 mph   M      106            0:20:46        96      1:12:45 86              1:55:04         85          2:15:00     59  Stevens Point C Wisconsin Rapids  WI               21       M 50-59   
86    311        James Campbell      2:15:14.68 12.9 mph M      57             0:18:59        73      1:09:56 84              1:54:48         86          2:15:15     30  Peace Coffee    Blaine            MN               19       M 30-39   
87    326        Tom Kunau           2:15:18.05 12.9 mph M      70             0:19:21        75      1:10:08 82              1:54:23         87          2:15:18     62                  St Paul           MN               1        M 60-69   
88    103        Heather Stelljes    2:15:19.79 12.9 mph F      104            0:20:44        95      1:12:45 89              1:55:28         88          2:15:20     38  Neff Cycle Serv Madison           WI               6        F 30-39   
89    406        Steve Downs         2:15:52.98 12.9 mph M      87             0:20:00        90      1:12:25 90              1:55:38         89          2:15:53     50  GDVC            Waupaca           WI               22       M 50-59   
90    427        Kyle Seegers        2:16:33.63 12.8 mph M      101            0:20:36        98      1:13:20 91              1:55:45         90          2:16:34     34  Roots Racing    Cary              IL               20       M 30-39   
91    214        Ryan Haag           2:16:37.85 12.8 mph M      78             0:19:43        83      1:11:33 88              1:55:20         91          2:16:38     50                  Bloomington       MN               23       M 50-59   
92    425        Shaun Sava          2:16:59.49 12.8 mph M      123            0:21:22        106     1:14:16 97              1:57:04         92          2:16:59     48                  Minneapolis       MN               39       M 40-49   
93    411        Dave Heber          2:17:06.66 12.8 mph M      100            0:20:35        100     1:13:29 94              1:56:07         93          2:17:07     50                  Hebron            IL               24       M 50-59   
94    405        Nathin Davisson     2:17:06.94 12.8 mph M      89             0:20:03        81      1:11:13 92              1:55:47         94          2:17:07     52  Broken Spoke    Beloit            WI               25       M 50-59   
95    325        Jess Kruchoski      2:17:50.56 12.7 mph M      68             0:19:21        91      1:12:33 96              1:56:37         95          2:17:51     49  The Bicycle Bar Hartland          WI               40       M 40-49   
96    341        Mike Stibor         2:17:57.13 12.7 mph M      96             0:20:21        94      1:12:44 95              1:56:36         96          2:17:57     50                  Grafton           WI               26       M 50-59   
97    820        Steven Orwig        2:18:10.33 12.7 mph M      83             0:19:55        87      1:12:05 93              1:56:05         97          2:18:10     52  Peace Coffee    Shakopee          MN               27       M 50-59   
98    216        Brian Headlee       2:18:47.11 12.6 mph M      102            0:20:39        105     1:14:14 101             1:58:43         98          2:18:47     51  Big Ring Flyers New Richmond      WI               28       M 50-59   
99    237        Jeffrey Siedschlag  2:20:05.75 12.5 mph M      112            0:20:53        109     1:14:45 104             1:59:55         99          2:20:06     38  Neff Cycle Serv Lake Mills        WI               21       M 30-39   
100   403        Donald Carr         2:20:33.70 12.5 mph M      122            0:21:19        104     1:14:09 98              1:58:06         100         2:20:34     65                  Wauwatosa         WI               2        M 60-69   
101   314        Meghan Conrad       2:20:53.73 12.5 mph F      113            0:20:53        107     1:14:35 103             1:59:33         101         2:20:54     41  Beeftrain       Chaska            MN               2        F 40-49   
102   336        Jay Schneider       2:20:55.32 12.4 mph M      120            0:21:14        122     1:17:03 114             2:00:46         102         2:20:55     54  Midwest Off-Roa Lakeland          MN               29       M 50-59   
103   701        Chap Achen          2:20:58.82 12.4 mph M      103            0:20:42        103     1:14:07 102             1:59:07         103         2:20:59     52                  Red Wing          MN               30       M 50-59   
104   331        Lee Munger          2:21:43.49 12.4 mph M      108            0:20:50        111     1:15:11 110             2:00:29         104         2:21:43     44                  Mukwonago         WI               41       M 40-49   
105   526        Christopher Rask    2:22:13.54 12.3 mph M      125            0:21:28        116     1:15:33 106             2:00:07         105         2:22:14     44  Broken Spoke    Green Bay         WI               42       M 40-49   
106   224        Rob Mckillip        2:22:15.66 12.3 mph M      116            0:21:08        118     1:16:10 109             2:00:17         106         2:22:16     58  CRANDIC         Cedar Rapids      IA               31       M 50-59   
107   830        Amber Searer        2:22:32.81 12.3 mph F      93             0:20:14        92      1:12:41 99              1:58:31         107         2:22:33     35  Gryphon Velo Ra Freedom           WI               7        F 30-39   
108   422        James Redmond       2:22:35.00 12.3 mph M      115            0:21:03        108     1:14:41 108             2:00:11         108         2:22:35     45  Grand Performan Saint Paul        MN               43       M 40-49   
109   108        Amanda Mann         2:22:38.98 12.3 mph F      119            0:21:12        117     1:15:54 113             2:00:35         109         2:22:39     40                  Washburn          WI               3        F 40-49   
110   417        John Le Roy         2:22:44.18 12.3 mph M      98             0:20:30        102     1:13:52 107             2:00:08         110         2:22:44     61  Big Ring Flyers Somerset          WI               3        M 60-69   
111   813        Alan Moe            2:23:23.44 12.2 mph M      92             0:20:11        101     1:13:45 111             2:00:32         111         2:23:23     56  Life Wellness C Savage            MN               32       M 50-59   
112   342        Mark Walter         2:23:30.12 12.2 mph M      110            0:20:51        112     1:15:15 112             2:00:34         112         2:23:30     45                  Rochester         MN               44       M 40-49   
113   509        Sam Francois        2:23:48.02 12.2 mph M      132            0:21:42        114     1:15:28 115             2:01:35         113         2:23:48     44                  Sartell           MN               45       M 40-49   
114   418        Kesha Marson        2:23:49.87 12.2 mph F      127            0:21:32        125     1:17:16 118             2:02:27         114         2:23:50     38  Big Ring Flyers New Richmond      WI               8        F 30-39   
115   530        Joshua Sampson      2:23:59.46 12.2 mph M      95             0:20:21        99      1:13:24 100             1:58:33         115         2:23:59     43                  Marshfield        WI               46       M 40-49   
116   423        Chris Rehklau       2:24:32.24 12.1 mph M      82             0:19:54        88      1:12:20 105             2:00:06         116         2:24:32     59                  Osseo             MI               4        M 60-69   
117   534        Marie Streich       2:24:41.62 12.1 mph F      134            0:21:44        128     1:17:37 117             2:02:23         117         2:24:42     32  Wheel & Sprocke Montello          WI               9        F 30-39   
118   305        Robert Belz         2:24:57.04 12.1 mph M      121            0:21:14        123     1:17:03 119             2:02:31         118         2:24:57     55  Midwest Off-Roa Afton             MN               33       M 50-59   
119   706        Justin Bethke       2:25:13.74 12.1 mph M      128            0:21:32        136     1:18:53 121             2:02:58         119         2:25:14     40                  Loretto           MN               47       M 40-49   
120   702        Jay Anderson        2:25:17.27 12.1 mph M      139            0:21:53        119     1:16:25 120             2:02:50         120         2:25:17     50                  Elk River         MN               34       M 50-59   
121   907        Juan Gonzalez       2:25:46.45 12 mph   M      124            0:21:23        113     1:15:25 116             2:01:58         121         2:25:46     51  Sammys racing   Chicago           IL               35       M 50-59   
122   916        Nicholas Quinn      2:26:29.34 12 mph   M      126            0:21:29        124     1:17:16 125             2:03:40         122         2:26:29     35  Birchwood GIS   Minneapolis       MN               22       M 30-39   
123   233        David Pramann       2:26:57.30 11.9 mph M      131            0:21:35        121     1:16:51 127             2:04:12         123         2:26:57     63                  Prior Lake        MN               5        M 60-69   
124   801        Brian Lambert       2:27:14.44 11.9 mph M      118            0:21:11        115     1:15:33 122             2:03:06         124         2:27:14     41                  Minneapolis       MN               48       M 40-49   
125   321        Mark Hooley         2:27:23.49 11.9 mph M      140            0:22:02        127     1:17:34 126             2:04:07         125         2:27:23     54                  St. Paul          MN               36       M 50-59   
126   330        Greg Mealhouse      2:27:50.25 11.8 mph M      157            0:23:01        142     1:19:42 129             2:05:32         126         2:27:50     62  Midwest Off-Roa Stillwater        MN               6        M 60-69   
127   414        Will Hoff           2:28:12.33 11.8 mph M      99             0:20:32        126     1:17:17 123             2:03:20         127         2:28:12     39                  Pecatonica        IL               23       M 30-39   
128   339        Ed Stanek           2:28:48.72 11.8 mph M      107            0:20:47        167     1:24:51 137             2:08:12         128         2:28:49     58                  Afton             MN               37       M 50-59   
129   302        Jason Anderson      2:29:12.30 11.7 mph M      137            0:21:48        129     1:17:44 132             2:06:19         129         2:29:12     43                  Hayward           WI               49       M 40-49   
130   736        Aaron Koehler       2:29:27.75 11.7 mph M      94             0:20:19        110     1:14:55 124             2:03:24         130         2:29:28     41                  Edina             MN               50       M 40-49   
131   728        Andy Holak          2:29:33.07 11.7 mph M      138            0:21:52        135     1:18:40 131             2:06:17         131         2:29:33     52                  Duluth            MN               38       M 50-59   
132   328        Brooks Lockwood     2:29:39.85 11.7 mph M      114            0:21:00        120     1:16:26 128             2:04:46         132         2:29:40     37                  Hudson            WI               24       M 30-39   
133   902        Chris Armstrong     2:30:16.74 11.7 mph M      135            0:21:46        130     1:18:00 133             2:06:42         133         2:30:17     52                  Rosemount         MN               39       M 50-59   
134   204        Stuart Benson       2:30:47.63 11.6 mph M      130            0:21:33        139     1:19:09 135             2:07:45         134         2:30:48     57  Midwest Off-Roa Mahtomedi         MN               40       M 50-59   
135   312        Shannon Chapwesk    2:30:54.28 11.6 mph M      159            0:23:05        137     1:18:54 134             2:07:16         135         2:30:54     50  Roots Racing    Johnsburg         IL               41       M 50-59   
136   421        Steve Pieper        2:31:54.79 11.5 mph M      133            0:21:43        134     1:18:38 136             2:07:59         136         2:31:55     47                  Rochester         MN               51       M 40-49   
137   126        Mark Harms          2:31:56.53 11.5 mph M      155            0:22:55        132     1:18:04 130             2:06:05         137         2:31:57     45  Neff Cycle Serv Madison           WI               52       M 40-49   
138   508        Johanna Ficatier    2:33:26.32 11.4 mph F      161            0:23:12        150     1:21:57 138             2:09:22         138         2:33:26     36  Team Nuun       Rochester         MN               10       F 30-39   
139   424        Spinner Reyerson    2:33:55.83 11.4 mph M      142            0:22:14        144     1:20:53 141             2:10:09         139         2:33:56     40  Bike Black Ribb Madison           WI               53       M 40-49   
140   704        Michael Belden      2:35:07.86 11.3 mph M      144            0:22:19        145     1:21:03 139             2:10:04         140         2:35:08     48                  Roscoe            IL               54       M 40-49   
141   209        Bill Callas         2:35:49.81 11.3 mph M      170            0:23:42        161     1:23:52 144             2:12:07         141         2:35:50     61                  Stillwater        MN               7        M 60-69   
142   307        Brad Birkel         2:36:11.21 11.2 mph M      162            0:23:14        153     1:22:16 142             2:11:07         142         2:36:11     42  Blackbird Endur Middleton         WI               55       M 40-49   
143   812        Chris Milton        2:36:18.31 11.2 mph M      148            0:22:33        141     1:19:29 140             2:10:05         143         2:36:18     42                  Saint Louis Park  MN               56       M 40-49   
144   436        Jason York          2:36:30.59 11.2 mph M      152            0:22:42        168     1:25:03 149             2:14:04         144         2:36:31     51  Moosen          Oconomowoc        WI               42       M 50-59   
145   109        Kristina Navarro    2:38:02.54 11.1 mph F      188            0:24:38        176     1:27:03 160             2:16:04         145         2:38:03     37  Neff Cycle Serv Mount Horeb       WI               11       F 30-39   
146   912        Russell Neis        2:38:33.64 11 mph   M      111            0:20:52        131     1:18:02 143             2:11:32         146         2:38:34     62                  River Falls       WI               8        M 60-69   
147   638        David Vite          2:38:34.18 11 mph   M      165            0:23:17        158     1:23:22 151             2:14:32         147         2:38:34     44                  Rochester         MN               57       M 40-49   
148   139        Tim Skinner         2:38:42.30 11 mph   M      129            0:21:33        154     1:22:21 148             2:14:01         148         2:38:42     53  Flying Bobcats  Fitchburg         WI               43       M 50-59   
149   831        Chris Sibley        2:39:05.97 11 mph   M      151            0:22:39        159     1:23:22 147             2:13:35         149         2:39:06     52                  Chanhassen        MN               44       M 50-59   
150   727        Kim Holak           2:39:31.33 11 mph   F      150            0:22:34        155     1:22:49 146             2:13:29         150         2:39:31     51                  Duluth            MN               1        F 50-59   
151   301        Nick Aghakhan       2:39:35.38 11 mph   M      149            0:22:34        160     1:23:32 153             2:14:57         151         2:39:35     49  Roots Racing    Vernon Hills      IL               58       M 40-49   
152   324        Tom Keith           2:40:25.08 10.9 mph M      172            0:23:51        157     1:23:12 155             2:15:29         152         2:40:25     60                  Hayward           WI               9        M 60-69   
153   633        Bob Schwartz        2:40:56.31 10.9 mph M      163            0:23:14        151     1:22:01 145             2:13:17         153         2:40:56     59                  Eau Claire        WI               10       M 60-69   
154   512        Tony Heredia        2:41:14.52 10.9 mph M      168            0:23:24        156     1:23:08 152             2:14:42         154         2:41:15     36                  Hayward           WI               25       M 30-39   
155   531        Michael Soderburg   2:41:45.09 10.8 mph M      175            0:24:01        166     1:24:31 157             2:15:32         155         2:41:45     46                  Pillager          MN               59       M 40-49   
156   412        E.J. Herr           2:42:12.94 10.8 mph M      146            0:22:23        146     1:21:42 159             2:15:57         156         2:42:13     47                  West Allis        WI               60       M 40-49   
157   839        Jack Van Dyke       2:43:01.37 10.7 mph M      196            0:25:05        169     1:25:36 164             2:17:08         157         2:43:01     21                  Lakeville         MN               3        M 18-29   
158   503        Jason Buckeye Jr    2:43:26.49 10.7 mph M      154            0:22:55        152     1:22:01 158             2:15:42         158         2:43:26     25                  Woodbury          MN               4        M 18-29   
159   607        Rambod Fard         2:43:39.74 10.7 mph M      203            0:25:31        173     1:25:55 162             2:16:52         159         2:43:40     43                  Middleton         WI               61       M 40-49   
160   917        Patrick Ryder       2:44:01.74 10.7 mph M      153            0:22:52        147     1:21:44 154             2:15:06         160         2:44:02     56  Retriever Racin Janesville        WI               45       M 50-59   
161   711        Steve Christian     2:44:32.57 10.7 mph M      136            0:21:47        140     1:19:29 150             2:14:16         161         2:44:33     60                  New Brighton      MN               11       M 60-69   
162   833        Justin Smith        2:44:34.14 10.7 mph M      180            0:24:12        162     1:24:11 169             2:19:00         162         2:44:34     39                  Owatonna          MN               26       M 30-39   
163   629        Josh Ruhnke         2:44:48.89 10.6 mph M      171            0:23:51        164     1:24:27 163             2:17:02         163         2:44:49     40                  Byron             MN               62       M 40-49   
164   842        Evan Wetzel         2:45:02.52 10.6 mph M      189            0:24:43        181     1:27:36 167             2:18:05         164         2:45:03     23                  Waukesha          WI               5        M 18-29   
165   502        Todd Brown          2:46:05.94 10.6 mph M      193            0:24:48        174     1:26:38 170             2:19:55         165         2:46:06     61                  Cedar Rapids      IA               12       M 60-69   
166   504        Steve Capps         2:47:14.12 10.5 mph M      156            0:22:56        165     1:24:27 166             2:17:52         166         2:47:14     53                  Wheaton           IL               46       M 50-59   
167   835        Brian Storey        2:47:35.92 10.5 mph M      143            0:22:15        143     1:20:10 161             2:16:51         167         2:47:36     40                  Arlington Heights IL               63       M 40-49   
168   901        Amer Alam           2:47:56.48 10.4 mph M      177            0:24:05        180     1:27:11 172             2:21:16         168         2:47:56     38                  Rochester         MN               27       M 30-39   
169   919        John Shelp          2:48:19.57 10.4 mph M      147            0:22:27        149     1:21:55 165             2:17:28         169         2:48:20     48  Twin Flames     Maple Plain       MN               64       M 40-49   
170   715        Fred Dahms Jr       2:48:42.14 10.4 mph M      145            0:22:22        148     1:21:51 168             2:18:52         170         2:48:42     49                  Thiensville       WI               65       M 40-49   
171   320        David Hallman       2:48:42.18 10.4 mph M      173            0:23:56        172     1:25:48 174             2:22:59         171         2:48:42     52                  Maple Grove       MN               47       M 50-59   
172   717        Chase Edgerton      2:50:08.81 10.3 mph M      158            0:23:03        163     1:24:22 171             2:20:30         172         2:50:09     36  Team Hungry/Stu Duluth            MN               28       M 30-39   
173   619        Chris Lind          2:50:24.56 10.3 mph M      166            0:23:19        171     1:25:39 173             2:22:22         173         2:50:25     52                  Evanston          IL               48       M 50-59   
174   511        Sarah Hartung       2:50:58.53 10.3 mph F      212            0:25:55        190     1:29:17 177             2:23:52         174         2:50:59     37  BRF - Apex      Hudson            WI               12       F 30-39   
175   628        Chris Reynolds      2:52:17.38 10.2 mph M      167            0:23:21        177     1:27:03 176             2:23:24         175         2:52:17     52                  Evanston          IL               49       M 50-59   
176   435        Jerry Wright        2:54:07.93 10.1 mph M      208            0:25:39        197     1:31:28 183             2:26:36         176         2:54:08     65                  Hayward           WI               13       M 60-69   
177   535        Steve Tracy         2:54:21.47 10.1 mph M      191            0:24:45        187     1:29:08 179             2:25:14         177         2:54:21     54                  Maple Grove       MN               50       M 50-59   
178   635        Matt Sommer         2:55:03.16 10 mph   M      169            0:23:25        186     1:28:37 185             2:26:49         178         2:55:03     54                  Evanston          IL               51       M 50-59   
179   914        Elijah Ourth        2:55:36.47 10 mph   M      192            0:24:47        179     1:27:07 180             2:25:32         179         2:55:36     21                  Hayward           WI               6        M 18-29   
180   707        Nick Beukema        2:56:09.72 9.9 mph  M      176            0:24:05        189     1:29:14 186             2:27:27         180         2:56:10     41                  Mountain Iron     MN               66       M 40-49   
181   521        Diane Mueller       2:56:20.77 9.9 mph  F      181            0:24:16        188     1:29:12 184             2:26:47         181         2:56:21     46  Broken Spoke    Oshkosh           WI               4        F 40-49   
182   537        Robert Yerex        2:56:52.23 9.9 mph  M      190            0:24:44        178     1:27:04 178             2:24:33         182         2:56:52     61                  Eden Prairie      MN               14       M 60-69   
183   602        Beau Buckeye        2:57:24.67 9.9 mph  M      174            0:24:00        170     1:25:36 175             2:23:20         183         2:57:25     22                  Woodbury          MN               7        M 18-29   
184   808        Tim Mess            2:57:31.92 9.9 mph  M      179            0:24:08        175     1:26:39 182             2:25:42         184         2:57:32     34                  Eau Claire        WI               29       M 30-39   
185   601        Kevin Bengtson      2:58:02.88 9.8 mph  M      197            0:25:06        201     1:33:47 188             2:29:36         185         2:58:03     49  HBC             Minneapolis       MN               67       M 40-49   
186   606        Richard Diermeier   2:58:35.79 9.8 mph  M      198            0:25:24        195     1:31:20 190             2:30:31         186         2:58:36     62                  Onalaska          WI               15       M 60-69   
187   714        Luke Cunningham     2:59:47.34 9.8 mph  M      164            0:23:16        196     1:31:21 189             2:30:27         187         2:59:47     32                  Minneapolis       MN               30       M 30-39   
188   205        Bruce Blair         2:59:52.71 9.7 mph  M      60             0:19:17        240     1:45:50 193             2:34:59         188         2:59:53     54                  Hudson            WI               52       M 50-59   
189   720        Matt Frelich        3:01:05.43 9.7 mph  M      105            0:20:45        138     1:19:06 156             2:15:30         189         3:01:05     33                  Hermantown        MN               31       M 30-39   
190   433        Douglas Thompson    3:01:24.66 9.7 mph  M      195            0:24:59        192     1:29:37 187             2:29:34         190         3:01:25     64                  Osceola           WI               16       M 60-69   
191   641        Joey Widmer         3:04:41.06 9.5 mph  M      200            0:25:26        209     1:35:23 195             2:35:32         191         3:04:41     31                  Theresa           WI               32       M 30-39   
192   617        Sondra Klipp        3:07:35.26 9.4 mph  F      213            0:25:59        202     1:34:02 192             2:34:24         192         3:07:35     55                  Janesville        WI               2        F 50-59   
193   520        Chuck Mistark       3:09:00.74 9.3 mph  M      232            0:26:48        203     1:34:13 196             2:36:24         193         3:09:01     69  Broken Spoke    Crivitz           WI               17       M 60-69   
194   505        Hector Cerra        3:09:40.47 9.2 mph  M      235            0:27:03        220     1:37:45 201             2:38:53         194         3:09:40     50  SenSei Project  Rochester         MN               53       M 50-59   
195   528        Patrick Remington   3:09:44.50 9.2 mph  M      205            0:25:35        230     1:41:12 203             2:40:21         195         3:09:45     67                  Madison           WI               18       M 60-69   
196   513        Jeff Hoerning       3:09:45.01 9.2 mph  M      207            0:25:37        231     1:41:30 205             2:40:26         196         3:09:45     64                  Madison           WI               19       M 60-69   
197   506        Brian Donley        3:10:09.25 9.2 mph  M      182            0:24:20        184     1:28:35 210             2:40:53         197         3:10:09     56                  Madison           WI               54       M 50-59   
198   908        Russ Grimm          3:10:09.58 9.2 mph  M      183            0:24:21        185     1:28:35 211             2:40:55         198         3:10:10     55                  Madison           WI               55       M 50-59   
199   909        Chris Hovde         3:10:34.26 9.2 mph  M      186            0:24:30        194     1:30:21 191             2:33:01         199         3:10:34     54                  Apple Valley      MN               56       M 50-59   
200   517        Patrick Mcdermott   3:10:46.19 9.2 mph  M      187            0:24:32        193     1:30:20 199             2:37:10         200         3:10:46     47                  Owatonna          MN               68       M 40-49   
201   829        Dustyn Sawall       3:10:51.07 9.2 mph  M      216            0:26:14        199     1:33:30 198             2:36:59         201         3:10:51     43  Big Ring Flyers New Richmond      WI               69       M 40-49   
202   822        Sarah Pruss         3:11:17.81 9.2 mph  F      221            0:26:20        207     1:35:17 202             2:39:33         202         3:11:18     38  All Spoked Up   Geneva            IL               13       F 30-39   
203   828        Emily Sawall        3:11:34.39 9.1 mph  F      220            0:26:17        200     1:33:33 197             2:36:47         203         3:11:34     41  Big Ring Flyers New Richmond      WI               5        F 40-49   
204   532        Mark Sprangers      3:11:35.59 9.1 mph  M      185            0:24:28        191     1:29:33 194             2:35:09         204         3:11:36     60                  Iola              WI               20       M 60-69   
205   522        Jacqueline Mueller  3:12:40.76 9.1 mph  F      224            0:26:28        218     1:37:23 208             2:40:42         205         3:12:41     57  Colectivo       Waukesha          WI               3        F 50-59   
206   501        Randy Braaten       3:14:35.81 9 mph    M      215            0:26:08        206     1:35:14 206             2:40:34         206         3:14:36     44                  Duluth            MN               70       M 40-49   
207   319        Sam Hacker          3:14:39.83 9 mph    M      201            0:25:27        204     1:34:14 207             2:40:39         207         3:14:40     27                  Madison           WI               8        M 18-29   
208   903        Kate Barido         3:14:40.69 9 mph    F      199            0:25:25        198     1:32:13 200             2:37:15         208         3:14:41     39                  Ashland           WI               14       F 30-39   
209   615        Scott Houghton      3:15:54.22 9 mph    M      231            0:26:46        205     1:34:42 209             2:40:46         209         3:15:54     45                  Platteville       WI               71       M 40-49   
210   906        Nate Focht          3:17:00.91 8.9 mph  M      241            0:28:58        223     1:38:50 212             2:43:54         210         3:17:01     39                  Spooner           WI               33       M 30-39   
211   519        Edmund Mcmullen     3:17:18.86 8.9 mph  M      233            0:26:50        229     1:41:01 213             2:44:20         211         3:17:19     54                  Shoreview         MN               57       M 50-59   
212   806        Kimberly Mathews    3:17:25.73 8.9 mph  F      236            0:27:08        222     1:38:39 219             2:46:16         212         3:17:26     58                  Sparta            WI               4        F 50-59   
213   516        Darrin Mann         3:18:14.47 8.8 mph  M      225            0:26:32        224     1:39:11 215             2:45:07         213         3:18:14     50                  Washburn          WI               58       M 50-59   
214   514        Marc Lazzaro        3:18:29.41 8.8 mph  M      204            0:25:34        212     1:35:58 204             2:40:23         214         3:18:29     43                  Whitefish Bay     WI               72       M 40-49   
215   625        Tyler Olson         3:19:41.39 8.8 mph  M      245            0:29:59        234     1:41:52 224             2:48:50         215         3:19:41     30                  Hammond           WI               34       M 30-39   
216   110        Kathleen Palmer     3:19:49.32 8.8 mph  F      217            0:26:15        221     1:38:33 214             2:44:49         216         3:19:49     36  Tonka Rough Rid Chanhassen        MN               15       F 30-39   
217   840        David Weber         3:20:29.91 8.7 mph  M      202            0:25:29        215     1:36:56 217             2:45:52         217         3:20:30     52                  Austin            MN               59       M 50-59   
218   515        Mike Lyner          3:21:46.15 8.7 mph  M      240            0:28:31        237     1:42:36 222             2:48:08         218         3:21:46     67  Chilkoot        Stillwater        MN               21       M 60-69   
219   824        Dean Riess          3:21:57.30 8.7 mph  M      228            0:26:37        236     1:42:04 225             2:48:52         219         3:21:57     52                  Rochester         MN               60       M 50-59   
220   729        Paul Hollub         3:22:25.60 8.7 mph  M      206            0:25:36        219     1:37:26 216             2:45:20         220         3:22:26     52                  Wild Rose         WI               61       M 50-59   
221   911        Julie Mcmonagle     3:22:39.79 8.7 mph  F      223            0:26:26        214     1:36:53 218             2:45:58         221         3:22:40     54  Gear West       Minneapolis       MN               5        F 50-59   
222   915        Dean Potter         3:24:38.40 8.6 mph  M      237            0:27:14        226     1:39:33 226             2:49:00         222         3:24:38     47                  Rochester         MN               73       M 40-49   
223   612        Joleen Gutting      3:26:18.91 8.5 mph  F      219            0:26:16        216     1:37:16 221             2:46:59         223         3:26:19     50  Big Ring Flyers Houlton           WI               6        F 50-59   
224   609        Craig Geiger        3:27:32.88 8.5 mph  M      218            0:26:16        217     1:37:17 220             2:46:36         224         3:27:33     49                  Menomonee Falls   WI               74       M 40-49   
225   921        Chalin Walters      3:27:59.36 8.4 mph  F      209            0:25:49        211     1:35:45 223             2:48:49         225         3:27:59     35                  Maple Grove       MN               16       F 30-39   
226   712        Eric Cleveland      3:30:02.23 8.3 mph  M      238            0:27:38        232     1:41:31 232             2:56:20         226         3:30:02     51                  Rochester         MN               62       M 50-59   
227   401        Roberto Benzo       3:30:16.52 8.3 mph  M      229            0:26:45        225     1:39:33 227             2:51:23         227         3:30:17     59  Sensei Project  Rochester         MN               63       M 50-59   
228   734        Matthew Johnson     3:31:46.74 8.3 mph  M      251            0:31:25        247     1:53:09 235             2:59:16         228         3:31:47     46                  Harshaw           WI               75       M 40-49   
229   827        Mark Rude           3:32:16.69 8.3 mph  M      214            0:26:07        208     1:35:23 233             2:57:01         229         3:32:17     53                  Watertown         WI               64       M 50-59   
230   624        Sandra Molback      3:33:11.70 8.2 mph  F      246            0:30:09        242     1:49:13 236             2:59:40         230         3:33:12     57                  Waukesha          WI               7        F 50-59   
231   636        Zoran Stancic       3:36:02.18 8.1 mph  M      210            0:25:50        235     1:41:53 231             2:55:53         231         3:36:02     59                  Onalaska          WI               65       M 50-59   
232   431        John Summerfield    3:36:45.48 8.1 mph  M      222            0:26:22        228     1:40:59 228             2:52:01         232         3:36:45     57  SPAM            Austin            MN               66       M 50-59   
233   523        Keith Nordskog      3:37:51.95 8 mph    M      230            0:26:45        227     1:39:52 229             2:54:31         233         3:37:52     54                  Solon Springs     WI               67       M 50-59   
234   434        Michael Torchia     3:38:34.22 8 mph    M      234            0:26:51        239     1:44:53 234             2:59:02         234         3:38:34     59                  Rochester         MN               68       M 50-59   
235   804        Matt Lynch-Mckinney 3:40:43.27 7.9 mph  M      160            0:23:09        182     1:28:18 230             2:55:02         235         3:40:43     51                  Saint Paul        MN               69       M 50-59   
236   733        Allison Johnson     3:43:24.83 7.8 mph  F      252            0:31:30        248     1:53:32 238             3:06:32         236         3:43:25     43                  Harshaw           WI               6        F 40-49   
237   841        Steven Wernikoff    3:44:38.29 7.8 mph  M      226            0:26:33        233     1:41:46 237             3:05:02         237         3:44:38     51                  Evanston          IL               70       M 50-59   
238   823        Randy Reek          3:45:33.90 7.8 mph  M      184            0:24:26        213     1:36:14 239             3:06:49         238         3:45:34     63                  Marshfield        WI               22       M 60-69   
239   705        Nicholas Bellios    3:56:52.07 7.4 mph  M      243            0:29:10        243     1:49:24 240             3:12:30         239         3:56:52     56                  Evanston          IL               71       M 50-59   
240   611        Andrew Grumbles     3:58:06.19 7.4 mph  M      256            0:32:09        244     1:49:46 243             3:17:48         240         3:58:06     24  Momentum Bikes  Sturgeon Bay      WI               9        M 18-29   
241   825        Jessica Riskedahl   4:00:59.64 7.3 mph  F      239            0:27:47        241     1:48:09 241             3:14:30         241         4:01:00     37                  Owatonna          MN               17       F 30-39   
242   708        Sarah Blomme        4:03:01.39 7.2 mph  F      227            0:26:36        238     1:42:52 242             3:15:55         242         4:03:01     55                  Milwaukee         WI               8        F 50-59   
243   718        Phill Erickson      4:04:04.30 7.2 mph  M      253            0:31:47        250     1:57:23 246             3:25:58         243         4:04:04     35                  New Brighton      MN               35       M 30-39   
244   613        John Hein           4:07:35.27 7.1 mph  M      244            0:29:50        246     1:51:06 244             3:20:16         244         4:07:35     58                  Germantown        WI               72       M 50-59   
245   637        Patricia Torchia    4:15:34.59 6.9 mph  F      255            0:31:52        249     1:53:51 245             3:23:14         245         4:15:35     58                  Rochester         MN               9        F 50-59   
246   616        Cheryl Iverson      4:21:26.13 6.7 mph  F      242            0:28:59        245     1:49:54 247             3:27:33         246         4:21:26     53  Big Ring Flyers Hudson            WI               10       F 50-59   
247   815        Ryan Moore          4:21:46.22 6.7 mph  M      254            0:31:50        251     1:57:24 251             3:33:52         247         4:21:46     40                  Maple Grove       MN               76       M 40-49   
248   608        Peter Francis       4:22:26.96 6.7 mph  M      248            0:31:00        253     1:59:33 248             3:29:00         248         4:22:27     73                  Denver            CO               1        M 70-79   
249   610        Jeff Grev           4:25:54.89 6.6 mph  M      249            0:31:03        256     2:03:18 249             3:32:38         249         4:25:55     59  SPAM            Austin            MN               73       M 50-59   
250   640        Josh Whitebird      4:27:51.55 6.5 mph  M      250            0:31:16        252     1:58:41 250             3:32:51         250         4:27:52     42                  Cloquet           MN               77       M 40-49   
251   125        Wilson Hacker       4:44:14.32 6.2 mph  M      247            0:30:12        254     2:02:27 252             3:45:21         251         4:44:14     25  Neff Cycle Serv Madison           WI               10       M 18-29   
252   725        Jacqueline Hansen   4:46:40.05 6.1 mph  F      259            0:34:03        257     2:09:38 253             3:53:25         252         4:46:40     49                  Minneapolis       MN               7        F 40-49   
253   626        Eric Olson          4:46:53.73 6.1 mph  M      258            0:32:26        258     2:12:10 256             4:01:41         253         4:46:54     45                  Superior          WI               78       M 40-49   
254   603        Dan Campion         4:46:54.42 6.1 mph  M      257            0:32:26        259     2:12:11 257             4:01:41         254         4:46:54     48                  Danbury           WI               79       M 40-49   
255   826        Anthony Robinson    4:48:21.52 6.1 mph  M      260            0:34:29        262     2:19:28 254             3:56:34         255         4:48:22     50                  Minneapolis       MN               74       M 50-59   
256   206        Chris Brunholzl     4:53:33.28 6 mph    M      178            0:24:06        255     2:03:13 255             3:58:30         256         4:53:33     50  SenSei Project  Rochester         MN               75       M 50-59   
257   604        Alfredo Clavell     5:06:49.25 5.7 mph  M      261            0:34:49        260     2:16:28 259             4:12:07         257         5:06:49     58                  Rochester         MN               76       M 50-59   
258   510        Sergio Gradilone    5:06:54.79 5.7 mph  M      262            0:34:51        261     2:16:34 258             4:11:51         258         5:06:55     49                  Rochester         MN               80       M 40-49   
259   918        Joan Sachs          DNF        N/A      F      263            0:36:34                        181             2:25:36                                 57                  Seymour           WI               11       F 50-59   
260   113        Peter Olejniczak    DNF        N/A      M      6              0:16:41        8       0:56:38                                                         28  Project Echelon Minneapolis       MN               11       M 18-29   
261   618        Mark Lamore         DNF        N/A      M      141            0:22:07        133     1:18:33                                                         48                  Wautoma           WI               81       M 40-49   
262   524        James Ohearn        DNF        N/A      M      194            0:24:57        183     1:28:31                                                         57                  Baxter            MN               77       M 50-59   
263   803        Robert Litchy       DNF        N/A      M      211            0:25:52        210     1:35:35                                                         52                  Stillwater        MN               78       M 50-59   
264   605        Cordell Devendorf   DNF        N/A      M      264            0:39:58        263     2:33:34                                                         39                  Minneapolis       MN               36       M 30-39   


Male 18 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Matthew Grady    722 26  28      M      Cedarburg WI US 1:58:30.08 
2     Tanner Reinholtz 527 23  66      M      Eagan MN US     2:10:48.82 
3     Jack Van Dyke    839 21  157     M      Lakeville MN US 2:43:01.37 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Matt Rengo  137 32  4       M      Falcon Heights MN US 1:41:54.36 
2     Nathan Long 130 38  9       M      Eau Claire WI US     1:45:43.14 
3     Sean Cooley 114 35  14      M      Saint Paul MN US     1:51:13.43 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Corey Stelljes 111 40  1       M      Madison WI US      1:38:46.07 
2     Chris Stevens  112 43  2       M      New Richmond WI US 1:38:46.16 
3     Steve Marshall 115 49  3       M      Wayzata MN US      1:41:54.21 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Tim Hacker       124 58  20      M      Madison WI US     1:53:28.53 
2     Dave Christensen 123 57  26      M      Minnetrista MN US 1:57:59.82 
3     Eric Pirius      134 53  29      M      Minnetonka MN US  1:58:36.63 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Tom Kunau   326 62  87      M      St Paul MN US   2:15:18.05 
2     Donald Carr 403 65  100     M      Wauwatosa WI US 2:20:33.70 
3     John Le Roy 417 61  110     M      Somerset WI US  2:22:44.18 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Peter Francis 608 73  248     M      Denver CO US 4:22:26.96 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Sonia Pond   102 31  30      F      Burnsville MN US       1:58:54.23 
2     Kenzie Statz 104 38  33      F      Wisconsin Rapids WI US 2:00:11.86 
3     Erin Ayala   105 33  57      F      Brooklyn Park MN US    2:09:01.26 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Leah Hiller   107 42  77      F      Maple Grove MN US 2:13:00.13 
2     Meghan Conrad 314 41  101     F      Chaska MN US      2:20:53.73 
3     Amanda Mann   108 40  109     F      Washburn WI US    2:22:38.98 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Kim Holak          727 51  150     F      Duluth MN US     2:39:31.33 
2     Sondra Klipp       617 55  192     F      Janesville WI US 3:07:35.26 
3     Jacqueline Mueller 522 57  205     F      Waukesha WI US   3:12:40.76 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.