Results For
Water For People World Water Classic

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                            State Country Group Name                     
===== === =============================== ===== ======= ============================== 
1     483 Amanda Scott                    CO    US      Suez                           
2     55  Casey Gish                      WA    US      PNCWA                          
3     480 Marten Hillen                   IL    US      AquaNereda                     
4     747 Keith Williams                  NC    US      Run CDM Smith                  
5     478 Hui Lin                         IL    US      AquaNereda                     
6     750 Eli Gruber                      CO    US      Run CDM Smith                  
7     479 Terry Reid                      IL    US      AquaNereda                     
8     153 Timothy Duncan                  PA    US      Jacobs Philadelphia Team       
9     598 Phil Ortman                     IN    US      120Water                       
10    433 Michael Tkachuk                 NC    US      Charlotte Water                
11    760 Andrew Freeman                  IN    US                                     
12    271 Jeff Schultes                   NJ    US      A.C. Schultes, Inc.            
13    569 Donovan Mattole                 PA    US      Brenntag                       
14    629 chris la montagna               CA    US      Erika's Team                   
15    691 Sam Waters                      PA    US      Erika's Team                   
16    123 Ulrich Lange                    NW    DE      Run CDM Smith                  
17    448 David Martin                    ON    CA      inCTRL                         
18    548 Rebekah Yelton                  WA    US      BB Communications Group        
19    635 Jamie Nadeau                    PA    US      Erika's Team                   
20    296 JAMES AIKEN                     NH    US      Woodard & Curran               
21    254 Cathy Rockwell                  NH    US      Woodard & Curran               
22    147 Kevin Needham                   PA    US      Jacobs Philadelphia Team       
23    16  Sammy Hiseler                   ON    CA      OWWA-WFP                       
24    773 Evan Gorrell                    IL    US                                     
25    376 Laurie Locke                    NH    US      Run CDM Smith                  
26    462 Joanne King                     ON    CA      OWWA-WFP                       
27    754 Michael Zafer                   CA    US      Run CDM Smith                  
28    201 Alistair Bambridge              NY    US                                     
29    288 Hilary Williams                 NY    US      EA Running/Cycling For Water   
30    200 Erica Yarbrough                 TX    US      Carollo                        
31    81  David Marr                      CO    US                                     
32    98  Andrea Fernandez                TX    US      Run CDM Smith                  
33    721 Anna Ness                       FL    US      Run CDM Smith                  
34    572 Alex Johnston                   ON    CA      Brenntag Canada                
35    772 Tracey Gorrell                  IL    US                                     
36    252 Evon Harmon                     CO    US      AECOM                          
37    697 Teresa QUINIOLA                 HI    US      EA Running/Cycling For Water   
38    409 Leslie Orzel                    BC    CA      Water Babies                   
39    692 Chris Stanfill                  GA    US      Arcadis                        
40    477 Brett Quimby                    IL    US      AquaNereda                     
41    591 Gregory Hazen                   NE    US      Teledyne ISCO                  
42    171 Lee Anne Jones                  ON    CA      OWWA-WFP                       
43    165 Anonymous Participant                 US                                     
44    219 Brittany Chaffee                MD    US                                     
45    576 Nicholas Battram                ON    CA      Brenntag Canada                
46    58  J.R. Belew                      MO    US      Black & Veatch                 
47    499 Hanajembere18@gmail.com Jembere AZ    US      Run CDM Smith                  
48    234 Michael Loken                   ON    CA      WEAO                           
49    619 Greg Brown                      OK    US      Brenntag                       
50    731 Jon Hunt                              IE      Run CDM Smith                  
51    622 Andrea Berlinghof               CA    US      Erika's Team                   
52    734 Allison Biggar                  ON    CA      OWWA-WFP                       
53    559 Anonymous Participant                 US                                     
54    574 Kate Swanson                    IN    US      120Water                       
55    593 Amy Morrison                    IN    US      120Water                       
56    595 Jennifer Moyers                 IN    US      120Water                       
57    602 Dave Sears                      IN    US      120Water                       
58    610 Tyler Von Moll                  IN    US      120Water                       
59    615 Jeff Biberdorf                  IN    US      120Water                       
60    589 Claire Griffit                  IN    US      120Water                       
61    588 Jon Garrison                    IN    US      120Water                       
62    604 Kelly Smith                     IN    US      120Water                       
63    611 Erica Walker                    IN    US      120Water                       
64    600 Tony Rhine                      IN    US      120Water                       
65    606 Scott Soltys-Curry              IN    US      120Water                       
66    590 Lowell Huffman                  IN    US      120Water                       
67    585 Megan Fonde                     IN    US      120Water                       
68    586 Austin Frazier                  IN    US      120Water                       
69    594 Dan Moyers                      IN    US      120Water                       
70    603 Joey Shikany                    IN    US      120Water                       
71    597 Paul O'Connor                   IN    US      120Water                       
72    601 Ali Roach                       IN    US      120Water                       
73    583 Tom Bruns                       IN    US      120Water                       
74    592 Scotty Hunt                     IN    US      120Water                       
75    616 Madeline Black                  IN    US      120Water                       
76    614 Sarah Young                     IN    US      120Water                       
77    582 Laura Breedlove                 IN    US      120Water                       
78    584 Michael Crenshaw                IN    US      120Water                       
79    587 Will Fresch                     IN    US      120Water                       
80    596 Cory Moyta                      IN    US      120Water                       
81    605 Taylor Smith                    IN    US      120Water                       
82    608 Molly Tekulve                   IN    US      120Water                       
83    609 Logan Turner                    IN    US      120Water                       
84    607 Zach Swanson                    IN    US      120Water                       
85    613 Jennifer Whitson                IN    US      120Water                       
86    575 Megan Glover                    IN    US      120Water                       
87    612 Abby Warner                     IN    US      120Water                       
88    599 Mark Preston                    IN    US      120Water                       
89    617 Matt Boes                       IN    US      120Water                       
90    311 Shahin Ariaey Nejad             NY    US                                     
91    323 Barry Kriha                     NE    US      Teledyne ISCO                  
92    158 Lorene Bruns                    MI    US      Duperon Corporation            
93    398 Deana Gissendanner              VA    US      Water Environment Federation   
94    9   Lauren Del Ciello               IL    US                                     
95    496 Reva Vattukkalathil             ON    CA      WEAO                           
96    89  Tebby Lowry                     CO    US                                     
97    206 Anonymous Participant                 US      AZ Water Association           
98    510 Kaushal Trivedi                 NE    US      Teledyne ISCO                  
99    113 Kate Harawa                           MW      Water For People employees     
100   226 John Phillips                   WA    US      PNCWA                          
101   764 Nicole Cohen                    FL    US      Carollo                        
102   378 Mike Lambert                    PA    US      Woodard & Curran               
103   293 Laurel Rowse                    MS    US                                     
104   693 Michael Hogan                   MD    US      Hogan Team                     
105   717 Justine Duarte                  ON    CA      WCWWA - Western Canada Water   
106   730 Shargene Nguyen                 SC    US      Thomas & Hutton                
107   632 Ellen Berlinghof                MD    US      Erika's Team                   
108   220 Ilona Hogan                     MD    US      Hogan Team                     
109   221 Kristin Hogan                   MD    US      Hogan Team                     
110   222 L. Hogan                        MD    US      Hogan Team                     
111   490 Bryan Jeong                     BC    CA      Tritech Group Ltd.             
112   700 marjorie berlinghof             PA    US      Erika's Team                   
113   214 Andrea Schmidt                  BY    DE      Run CDM Smith                  
114   215 Katharina Belsner               BY    DE      Run CDM Smith                  
115   518 Kent Keeling                    ON    CA      Peterborough ON WWTP           
116   667 Susan Garcia                    CO    US      Suez                           
117   284 Emily Nealon                    NY    US      Woodard & Curran               
118   744 Madelyn Nealon                  NY    US                                     
119   695 Colleen Grinham                 GA    US      Arcadis                        
120   35  Julie Kauffman                  CO    US      Water For People employees     
121   174 Michele Grenier                 ON    CA      OWWA-WFP                       
122   172 T. Thompson                     ON    CA      OWWA-WFP                       
123   571 Emmalynne Roy                   CA    US      Woodard & Curran               
124   204 Jana Ronsse                     ID    US      Sister Act                     
125   1   Linda De Kock                   MI    US      Michigan WEA                   
126   771 Michael Diaz                    GA    US      Arcadis                        
127   640 Kate Hawley                     VA    US      Water Environment Federation   
128   669 Heather McCullough              IN    US      Nalco Water Transportation SBU 
129   289 Stephanie Kinlen                FL    US      KHA Warriors for Water         
130   281 Katherine Mutti                 ON    CA      OWWA-WFP                       
131   282 Dennis Mutti                    ON    CA      OWWA-WFP                       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.