Results For
Dr. Albert Varacallo 11th Anniversary Event

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name          Gender City      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                       Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ============= ====== ========= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     17  Scott Lyle    M      Ridgway   PA    US      0:58:02.4 0:58:02.4 N/A  60             1        M Open   
2     1   George Angelo M      Madison   WI    US      1:00:07.3 1:00:07.3 N/A  57             1        M 55-99  
3     65  Tina Moore    F                              1:09:21.1 1:09:21.1 N/A  53             1        F Open   
4     18  Terry Maher   M      Brockport PA    US      1:09:22.0 1:09:22.0 N/A  62             2        M 55-99  
5     39  Jeff Keiser   M                              1:10:47.5 1:10:47.5 N/A  58             3        M 55-99  
6     63  David Dale    M                              1:12:08.2 1:12:08.2 N/A  73             4        M 55-99  
7     27  Todd Stoltz   M      Dubois    PA    US      1:12:12.2 1:12:12.2 N/A  52             1        M 35-54  
8     35  Miranda Allen F                              1:14:48.2 1:14:48.2 N/A  37             1        F 17-47  
9     30  Kristen Vida  F      Dubois    PA    US      1:17:00.3 1:17:00.3 N/A  41             2        F 17-47  
10    50  Craig Lucas   M                              1:23:40.3 1:23:40.3 N/A  64             5        M 55-99  
11    14  Tammy Horner  F      DU BOIS   PA    US      1:24:23.1 1:24:23.1 N/A  45             3        F 17-47  
12    32  Randy Young   M      DU BOIS   PA    US      1:24:23.3 1:24:23.3 N/A  46             2        M 35-54  
13    13  Megan Hanzely F      Du Bois   PA    US      1:25:16.4 1:25:16.4 N/A  36             4        F 17-47  
14    67  John Frampton M                              1:28:37.5 1:28:37.5 N/A  45             3        M 35-54  
15    66  Tara Tyger    F                              1:28:37.6 1:28:37.6 N/A  44             5        F 17-47  
16    61  Tina Baronick F      Du Bois   PA    US      1:29:22.0 1:29:22.0 N/A  48             1        F 48-99  
17    62  Jeff Baronick M      Du Bois   PA    US      1:29:23.6 1:29:23.6 N/A  48             4        M 35-54  
18    48  Deb Miller    F                              1:32:47.6 1:32:47.6 N/A  63             2        F 48-99  
19    55  Lori Skraba   F                              1:32:49.6 1:32:49.6 N/A  59             3        F 48-99  
20    21  Barry Miller  M      Dubois    PA    US      1:32:55.5 1:32:55.5 N/A  63             6        M 55-99  
21    54  Mike Skraba   M      Dubois    PA    US      1:32:55.7 1:32:55.7 N/A  61             7        M 55-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Scott Lyle 17  60  1       M      Ridgway PA US 58:02.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Tina Moore 65  53  3       F               1:09:21.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.