Results For
Dr. Albert Varacallo 11th Anniversary Event

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Sex Gender Place Age City           State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace Division Division  
                                                                                                  Place              
===== === ================== === ============ === ============== ===== ========== ========== ==== ======== ========= 
1     123 Curtis Smith       M   1            32  Du Bois        PA    0:45:57.32 0:45:57.32 2:33 1        M Overall 
2     138 Mike Reed          M   2            32  Clearfield     PA    0:47:34.49 0:47:34.49 2:39 2        M Overall 
3     120 Scott Olosky       M   3            49                       0:47:35.34 0:47:35.34 2:39 3        M Overall 
4     162 David Royer        M   4            55                       0:47:46.03 0:47:46.03 2:39 1        M 50-59   
5     129 Jeffrey Weidow     M   5            36  Saint Marys    PA    0:47:46.13 0:47:46.13 2:39 1        M 30-39   
6     142 Josh Andrews       M   6            27  Roaring Spring PA    0:47:53.48 0:47:53.48 2:39 1        M 21-29   
7     157 L.Edward McKinney  M   7            50  Altoona        PA    0:50:56.23 0:50:56.23 2:50 2        M 50-59   
8     116 John Jameson       M   8            54                       0:53:19.52 0:53:19.52 2:57 3        M 50-59   
9     144 John Jamison       M   9            34                       0:53:21.03 0:53:21.03 2:58 2        M 30-39   
10    121 Bill Nichol        M   10           41                       0:53:58.33 0:53:58.33 3:00 1        M 40-49   
11    130 Jason Belsole      M   11           41                       0:53:58.43 0:53:58.43 3:00 2        M 40-49   
12    143 David Hersh        M   12           58  Mineral Point  PA    0:54:02.53 0:54:02.53 3:00 4        M 50-59   
13    158 Tony Linnan        M   13           69                       0:54:02.61 0:54:02.61 3:00 1        M 60-69   
14    154 Lance Henninger    M   14           19  Du Bois        PA    0:54:02.62 0:54:02.62 3:00 1        M 17-20   
15    147 Mike Love          M   15           38  Du Bois        PA    0:54:52.79 0:54:52.79 3:03 3        M 30-39   
16    148 Craig Stringer     M   16           42  Du Bois        PA    0:55:18.85 0:55:18.85 3:05 3        M 40-49   
17    164 Michael Ebersole   M   17           59                       0:55:20.75 0:55:20.75 3:05 5        M 50-59   
18    126 Jack Jones         M   18           50  Clearfield     PA    0:55:21.30 0:55:21.30 3:05 6        M 50-59   
19    125 Dan Cable          M   19           51  Brookville     PA    0:55:23.93 0:55:23.93 3:05 7        M 50-59   
20    128 Vanessa Johnson    F   1            32  Slippery Rock  PA    0:55:51.41 0:55:51.41 3:07 1        F Overall 
21    133 Shane Swoope       M   20           30  Weedville      PA    0:55:57.84 0:55:57.84 3:07 4        M 30-39   
22    137 Mike Spinnler      M   21           62                       0:56:37.73 0:56:37.73 3:08 2        M 60-69   
23    124 Diana Wolfe        F   2            52                       1:00:05.13 1:00:05.13 3:20 2        F Overall 
24    153 Kirk Swartzlander  M   22           61  Du Bois        PA    1:00:21.08 1:00:21.08 3:21 3        M 60-69   
25    161 Shawn Blasco       M   23           38  Du Bois        PA    1:01:05.47 1:01:05.47 3:23 5        M 30-39   
26    135 richard esposito   M   24           56  Brockway       PA    1:01:57.75 1:01:57.75 3:27 8        M 50-59   
27    140 Gary Reinhart      M   25           61                       1:02:58.42 1:02:58.42 3:29 4        M 60-69   
28    136 Lee Boy            M   26           64  Bloomsburg     PA    1:02:58.67 1:02:58.67 3:31 5        M 60-69   
29    165 Christopher Mohney M   27           54                       1:04:05.09 1:04:05.09 3:33 9        M 50-59   
30    163 Jim Dieringer      M   28           76                       1:04:05.51 1:04:05.51 3:33 1        M 70-99   
31    141 Maria Spinnler     F   3            59                       1:04:56.17 1:04:56.17 3:37 3        F Overall 
32    149 Phil Philp         M   29           74  Reynoldsville  PA    1:05:35.15 1:05:35.15 3:38 2        M 70-99   
33    139 Tim Jantunen       M   30           53                       1:05:48.03 1:05:48.03 3:40 10       M 50-59   
34    145 Steven Marshall    M   31           34  Du Bois        PA    1:05:52.33 1:05:52.33 3:40 6        M 30-39   
35    134 Justin Marchiori   M   32           32                       1:05:52.63 1:05:52.63 3:40 7        M 30-39   
36    167 Dulcie Hanzely     F   4            35  Du Bois        PA    1:06:01.87 1:06:01.87 3:40 1        F 31-45   
37    118 Timothy Vecellio   M   33           56  Lewis Run      PA    1:06:32.03 1:06:32.03 3:42 11       M 50-59   
38    152 Kimberly Hiles     F   5            27  Du Bois        PA    1:10:08.02 1:10:08.02 3:54 1        F 17-30   
39    155 John Farr          M   34           80                       1:12:52.43 1:12:52.43 4:03 3        M 70-99   
40    160 David Valenza      M   35           58                       1:12:53.41 1:12:53.41 4:03 12       M 50-59   
41    168 Megan Hanzely      F   6            39                       1:14:26.91 1:14:26.91 4:08 2        F 31-45   
42    117 Andy Kohlhepp      M   36           70  Du Bois        PA    1:15:33.84 1:15:33.84 4:12 4        M 70-99   
43    166 William Gasbarre   M   37           66  Du Bois        PA    1:47:22.93 1:47:22.93 5:56 6        M 60-69   


Male Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Curtis Smith 123 32  1       Du Bois PA US    45:57.32 
2     Mike Reed    138 32  2       Clearfield PA US 47:34.49 
3     Scott Olosky 120 49  3         US             47:35.34 


Female Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Vanessa Johnson 128 32  20      Slippery Rock PA US 55:51.41   
2     Diana Wolfe     124 52  23        US                1:00:05.13 
3     Maria Spinnler  141 59  31        US                1:04:56.17 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.