Results For
2020 Panaracer Texas Chainring Massacre

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 55 - 60 Results
50Kish Gravel Prince - Age Awards
Female 30 - 34 Results
100Kish Gravel Queen Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Female 35 - 39 Results
100Kish Gravel Queen Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Female 40 - 45 Results
100Kish Gravel Queen Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Female 46 - 50 Results
100Kish Gravel Queen Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Female 51 - 59 Results
100Kish Gravel Queen Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Female 60 - 99 Results
100Kish Gravel Queen Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Queen Results
100Kish Gravel Queen Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Overall Results
50Kish Gravel Prince - Age Awards
Male 0 - 35 Results
50Kish Gravel Prince - Age Awards
Male 36 - 44 Results
50Kish Gravel Prince - Age Awards
Male 45 - 49 Results
50Kish Gravel Prince - Age Awards
Male 50 - 54 Results
50Kish Gravel Prince - Age Awards
Male 61 - 99 Results
50Kish Gravel Prince - Age Awards
Female 0 - 99 Results
100Kish Gravel Queen Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Prince Results
50Kish Gravel Prince - Age Awards
Overall Results
50Kish Gravel Princess - Age Awards
Female 0 - 44 Results
50Kish Gravel Princess - Age Awards
Female 45 - 49 Results
50Kish Gravel Princess - Age Awards
Female 50 - 99 Results
50Kish Gravel Princess - Age Awards
Princess Results
50Kish Gravel Princess - Age Awards
Overall Results
100ish Mile Executioner - Awards 3 Deep Plus Top Female
Mixed 0 - 99 Results
100ish Mile Executioner - Awards 3 Deep Plus Top Female
Female 0 - 99 Results
100ish Mile Executioner - Awards 3 Deep Plus Top Female
100miler Results
100ish Mile Executioner - Awards 3 Deep Plus Top Female
Overall Results
100K Duke and Duchess of Dust MTB Grind - Awards Top 3 Male Plus Top Female
Male 0 - 99 Results
100K Duke and Duchess of Dust MTB Grind - Awards Top 3 Male Plus Top Female
Female 0 - 99 Results
100K Duke and Duchess of Dust MTB Grind - Awards Top 3 Male Plus Top Female
Female 0 - 29 Results
100Kish Gravel Queen Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Overall Results
100Kish Gravel Queen Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 0 - 24 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 46 - 46 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 25 - 29 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 30 - 31 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 32 - 33 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 34 - 35 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 36 - 36 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 37 - 37 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 38 - 39 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 40 - 40 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 41 - 41 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 42 - 43 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 44 - 44 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 45 - 45 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 47 - 47 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 0 - 99 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 48 - 48 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 49 - 49 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 50 - 50 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 51 - 51 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 52 - 52 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 53 - 53 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 54 - 54 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 55 - 56 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 57 - 58 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 59 - 60 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 61 - 65 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
Male 66 - 99 Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
King Results
100Kish Gravel King Open - Cash Payout 3 Deep Plus Age Awards
MTB Results
100K Duke and Duchess of Dust MTB Grind - Awards Top 3 Male Plus Top Female
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        
                                                                           Time       Time                Percentage 
===== === ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== 
1     696 Mat Stephens           M      Dallas               TX    US      2:47:06.01 2:47:06.01      37             
2     601 Spencer Seggebruch     M      Saint Louis          MO    US      2:47:06.11 2:47:06.11      28             
3     467 Dillon Caldwell        M      Bend                 OR    US      2:49:29.02 2:49:29.02      30             
4     602 Scott Moninger         M      Saint Louis          MO    US      2:49:29.52 2:49:29.52      53             
5     459 Colin Noe              M      Houston              TX    US      2:49:40.02 2:49:40.02      31             
6     408 Rob Bell               M      Oklahoma City        OK    US      2:49:50.02 2:49:50.02      35             
7     697 Zach Nehr              M      Mequon               WI    US      2:49:56.02 2:49:56.02      23             
8     394 Lawrence Gibson        M      Caddo Mills          TX    US      2:50:32.01 2:50:32.01      44             
9     628 Kurt Dornhecker        M      HURST                TX    US      2:50:38.01 2:50:38.01      51             
9     433 Reid Foster            M      Edmond               OK    US      2:53:32.53 2:53:32.53      33             
10    226 Chad Hodges            M      Moore                OK    US      2:54:10.53 2:54:10.53      41             
11    361 Scott Williamson       M      Lenexa               KS    US      2:54:10.53 2:54:10.53      31             
12    575 Collin Davis           M      Euless               TX    US      2:54:14.04 2:54:14.04      37             
13    227 Evan Bybee             M      Oklahoma City        OK    US      2:54:23.04 2:54:23.04      30             
14    314 Aston Haswell          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      2:54:28.03 2:54:28.03      33             
15    343 Tice Porterfield       M      Austin               TX    US      2:54:48.54 2:54:48.54      25             
16    318 Stephan Hirsch         M      Moore                OK    US      2:55:00.03 2:55:00.03      31             
17    258 Corey Bounds           M      Manor                TX    US      2:56:00.04 2:56:00.04      30             
18    589 Patrick Breen          M      Dallas               TX    US      2:57:20.55 2:57:20.55      38             
19    444 Micah Gordon           M      Overland Park        KS    US      2:57:21.05 2:57:21.05      40             
20    533 John Wilmeth           M      New Waverly          TX    US      2:57:21.07 2:57:21.07      37             
21    660 Michael Vitale         M      Dallas               TX    US      2:57:22.04 2:57:22.04      43             
22    287 Warney Crosby          M      Dallas               TX    US      2:57:53.04 2:57:53.04      47             
23    607 John Borstelmann       M      Lincoln              NE    US      2:59:37.55 2:59:37.55      28             
24    302 Clinton Waara          M      Colleyville          TX    US      2:59:49.55 2:59:49.55      49             
25    512 Cailean Carlberg       M      Tulsa                OK    US      2:59:51.55 2:59:51.55      36             
26    715 Bryan Fawley           M      Dallas               TX    US      2:59:51.57 2:59:51.57      34             
27    298 Doug Pedersen          M      Keller               TX    US      2:59:52.55 2:59:52.55      49             
28    378 Harrison Petre         M      Broken Arrow         OK    US      2:59:53.05 2:59:53.05      22             
29    475 John Purvis            M      Fayetteville         AR    US      2:59:54.05 2:59:54.05      31             
30    362 Norman Wilhelm         M      Houston              TX    US      2:59:54.41 2:59:54.41      35             
31    449 Joey Pratt             M      Argyle               TX    US      2:59:54.87 2:59:54.87      45             
32    557 Jason Chase            M      Lone Jack            MO    US      3:00:01.06 3:00:01.06      37             
33    510 Kindler Chase          M      Tulsa                OK    US      3:00:01.08 3:00:01.08      49             
34    718 Frederick Vincent      M      Flower Mound         TX    US      3:02:12.07 3:02:12.07      21             
35    275 Chris Carlson          M      Plano                TX    US      3:02:39.07 3:02:39.07      56             
36    496 Bryan DuVall           M      Jenks                OK    US      3:02:39.57 3:02:39.57      47             
37    490 David Williams         M      Tulsa                OK    US      3:02:49.57 3:02:49.57      57             
38    548 Christopher Hill       M      Austin               TX    US      3:02:50.44 3:02:50.44      48             
39    303 Luis E Rosero          M      Justin               TX    US      3:02:52.07 3:02:52.07      43             
40    285 David Repinski         M      Southlake            TX    US      3:06:19.09 3:06:19.09      52             
41    676 Andy Heuser            M      Denton               TX    US      3:06:34.58 3:06:34.58      21             
42    315 Roger Williams         M      Lawrence             KS    US      3:07:32.08 3:07:32.08      53             
43    576 Jason Cameron          M      Grapevine            TX    US      3:07:34.59 3:07:34.59      45             
44    253 Eric White             M      Allen                TX    US      3:07:40.58 3:07:40.58      27             
45    360 Connor Remboldt        M      Lawrence             KS    US      3:08:02.08 3:08:02.08      24             
46    635 Matt Laughin           M                                         3:08:02.08 3:08:02.08      42             
47    451 Brett Crossland        M      WIchita Falls        TX    US      3:08:02.59 3:08:02.59      37             
48    536 Paul Erickson          M      West Plains          MO    US      3:08:02.59 3:08:02.59      36             
49    586 Brad Flachsbart        M      Allen                TX    US      3:11:33.02 3:11:33.02      44             
50    229 Andrew Zeitman         M      Dallas               TX    US      3:11:49.10 3:11:49.10      41             
51    539 Matt Lanier            M      The Village          OK    US      3:11:52.01 3:11:52.01      26             
52    364 Marcus Mendoza         M      bedford              TX    US      3:12:11.60 3:12:11.60      39             
53    246 Michael Migues         M      Lake Charles         LA    US      3:12:13.59 3:12:13.59      46             
54    249 Randy Gibson           M      Plano                TX    US      3:12:13.60 3:12:13.60      55             
55    491 Joshua Bradley         M      Broken Arrow         OK    US      3:12:14.00 3:12:14.00      32             
56    445 Rob Hacker             M      Plano                TX    US      3:12:14.50 3:12:14.50      51             
57    255 Toby Rider             M      Plano                TX    US      3:12:15.09 3:12:15.09      42             
58    320 Wes Richey             M      Alexandria           LA    US      3:12:18.55 3:12:18.55      49             
59    506 James Newsom           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      3:12:18.55 3:12:18.55      56             
60    353 Jeremy Morris          M      Arlington            TX    US      3:12:19.62 3:12:19.62      36             
61    622 Mike Malone            M      Lake Ozark           MO    US      3:12:25.02 3:12:25.02      34             
62    411 Richard Hellberg       M      Dallas               TX    US      3:14:31.60 3:14:31.60      44             
63    244 Joe Emmons             M      Little Elm           TX    US      3:14:39.61 3:14:39.61      30             
64    233 Andrew Escandon        M      Pueblo               CO    US      3:14:49.61 3:14:49.61      27             
65    427 Seth Likens            M      Tulsa                OK    US      3:16:12.12 3:16:12.12      38             
66    245 Michael Adams          M      Lake Charles         LA    US      3:16:13.59 3:16:13.59      45             
67    329 Peter Da’ Man Erdoes M      Oklahoma City        OK    US      3:16:26.12 3:16:26.12      60             
68    473 Jeff Moltenberry       M      Dallas               TX    US      3:16:26.62 3:16:26.62      35             
69    549 Greg Vaught            M      Kansas City          KS    US      3:16:26.84 3:16:26.84      57             
70    614 Scott Hofer            M      Lake Ozark           MO    US      3:16:27.52 3:16:27.52      54             
71    330 Frank Jakofcich        M      Edmond               OK    US      3:16:28.99 3:16:28.99      56             
72    450 Brad Fortner           M      Crowley              TX    US      3:16:28.99 3:16:28.99      52             
73    326 Roland San Miguel      M      Corinth              TX    US      3:16:30.63 3:16:30.63      51             
74    266 Doug Dewoody           M      Bixby                OK    US      3:16:35.61 3:16:35.61      45             
75    269 Michael Baker          M      North Richland Hills TX    US      3:18:14.13 3:18:14.13      46             
76    337 Matthew Looney         M      Denison              TX    US      3:18:14.13 3:18:14.13      48             
77    609 Tony Kay               M      Dallas               TX    US      3:18:14.13 3:18:14.13      35             
78    617 Philip Hiatt Haigh     M      Dallas               TX    US      3:18:15.07 3:18:15.07      34             
79    462 Tomer Tzafrir          M      Dallas               TX    US      3:18:15.63 3:18:15.63      47             
80    566 Tony Hopkins           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      3:18:16.74 3:18:16.74      49             
81    421 Steven Mudgett         M      Dallas               TX    US      3:18:18.13 3:18:18.13      62             
82    532 Christopher Hattendorf M      Wichita Falls        TX    US      3:18:18.57 3:18:18.57      30             
83    511 Eric Prim              M      Frisco               TX    US      3:18:29.63 3:18:29.63      46             
84    671 Troy Daniel            M      Dallas               TX    US      3:18:31.63 3:18:31.63      42             
85    409 Joe Sullivan           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      3:19:39.13 3:19:39.13      58             
86    608 Anthony Svajda         M      Stephenville         TX    US      3:19:49.63 3:19:49.63      37             
87    387 MIKE BUENAVENTURA      M      Tyler                TX    US      3:19:50.08 3:19:50.08      40             
88    600 Nathan Wainwright      M      Melissa              TX    US      3:19:51.13 3:19:51.13      36             
89    689 Boyd Wallace           M      Dallas               TX    US      3:19:53.14 3:19:53.14      53             
90    358 Wade Fitzgerald        M      Little Elm           TX    US      3:19:54.81 3:19:54.81      46             
91    436 Micah Porter           M      Frisco               TX    US      3:22:02.14 3:22:02.14      41             
92    316 Will Shultz            M      Lawrence             KS    US      3:22:45.15 3:22:45.15      18             
93    333 Ed Buenaventura        M      Fort Worth           TX    US      3:22:47.62 3:22:47.62      47             
94    348 Rick Francis           M      Mansfield            TX    US      3:23:42.15 3:23:42.15      54             
95    274 Joseph Gougeon         M      Houston              TX    US      3:23:42.64 3:23:42.64      28             
96    658 Kent McCormick         M      Mckinney             TX    US      3:23:43.15 3:23:43.15      47             
97    379 Dan Reed               M      Colleyville          TX    US      3:23:45.65 3:23:45.65      47             
98    357 Joey Herridge          M      North Richland Hills TX    US      3:23:46.47 3:23:46.47      46             
99    332 Patrick Johndrow       M      Tulsa                OK    US      3:23:49.07 3:23:49.07      55             
100   377 William Bonnette       M      Argyle               TX    US      3:23:49.07 3:23:49.07      39             
101   668 KEVIN PATE             M      Argyle               TX    US      3:23:50.02 3:23:50.02      47             
102   230 Jason Allen            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      3:23:50.45 3:23:50.45      43             
103   310 Scott Schmidt          M      Frisco               TX    US      3:23:51.16 3:23:51.16      50             
104   476 Trevor Starnes         M      Dallas               TX    US      3:23:52.15 3:23:52.15      41             
105   662 Troy Anderson          M      dallas               TX    US      3:23:52.66 3:23:52.66      46             
106   627 David Olesky           M      Dallas               TX    US      3:23:53.47 3:23:53.47      53             
107   350 Greg Simmons           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      3:23:54.54 3:23:54.54      59             
108   442 Phil Meadows           M      Dallas               TX    US      3:23:54.54 3:23:54.54      45             
109   498 Brian Wisler           M      Grapevine            TX    US      3:23:59.61 3:23:59.61      44             
110   425 Shawn Hodges           M      Dallas               TX    US      3:26:15.66 3:26:15.66      37             
111   447 Eric Swarvar           M      Flower Mound         TX    US      3:26:23.67 3:26:23.67      41             
112   563 Jeff Young             M      Emporia              KS    US      3:26:33.12 3:26:33.12      32             
113   328 David R Cabe           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      3:26:37.66 3:26:37.66      54             
114   349 Ruben Arreola          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      3:26:38.08 3:26:38.08      47             
115   401 William Lewis          M      TYLER                TX    US      3:26:40.16 3:26:40.16      58             
116   466 Dan Schaeffer          M      Overland Park        KS    US      3:26:58.58 3:26:58.58      41             
117   550 Kent Woermann          M      Lees Summit          MO    US      3:27:46.16 3:27:46.16      32             
118   228 Ryan Hulseberg         M      Norman               OK    US      3:28:04.66 3:28:04.66      31             
119   363 Shawn McMichael        M      Newalla              OK    US      3:28:04.66 3:28:04.66      36             
120   280 Shane Sterett          M      FRISCO               TX    US      3:28:52.66 3:28:52.66      46             
121   402 Tyler Chidester        M      corinth              TX    US      3:28:53.16 3:28:53.16      26             
122   455 Jakub Haba             M      Shreveport           LA    US      3:28:53.16 3:28:53.16      49             
123   392 Jason Moore            M      Austin               TX    US      3:29:15.11 3:29:15.11      47             
124   277 Kenneth Dormido        M      Coppell              TX    US      3:29:56.11 3:29:56.11      41             
125   345 Robert Reveal          M      Dallas               TX    US      3:30:07.68 3:30:07.68      56             
126   386 Brian Phillips         M      Flint                TX    US      3:30:43.31 3:30:43.31      46             
127   631 Jason Harper           M      Dallas               TX    US      3:30:47.63 3:30:47.63      47             
128   301 Jake Morrissette       M      Houston              TX    US      3:31:05.68 3:31:05.68      30             
129   680 Michael Mcgill         M      Dallas               TX    US      3:31:10.18 3:31:10.18      51             
130   418 Scott King             M      Dallas               TX    US      3:31:14.68 3:31:14.68      47             
131   264 Shawn Beeton           M      Overland Park        KS    US      3:31:17.68 3:31:17.68      48             
132   279 Chad Arnold            M      Coppell              TX    US      3:31:19.14 3:31:19.14      35             
133   531 Joseph Taylor          M      Allen                TX    US      3:31:20.69 3:31:20.69      23             
134   405 Dennis Farris          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      3:31:22.55 3:31:22.55      54             
135   701 Mike Aguayo            M      Willis               TX    US      3:32:09.19 3:32:09.19      45             
136   271 Gregg Goodwin          M      Euless               TX    US      3:32:10.68 3:32:10.68      55             
137   344 Joel Shewry            M      Arlington            TX    US      3:32:14.68 3:32:14.68      48             
138   423 John Gorman            M      Dallas               TX    US      3:33:18.69 3:33:18.69      46             
139   517 John Jury              M      Sublette             KS    US      3:33:29.74 3:33:29.74      57             
140   661 Mark Savage            M      Southlake            TX    US      3:33:30.18 3:33:30.18      46             
141   603 Adam Robertson         M      Denton               TX    US      3:34:09.19 3:34:09.19      32             
142   430 Joe Siwinski           M      Dallas               TX    US      3:35:50.70 3:35:50.70      40             
143   606 Bobby Thompson         M      Emporia              KS    US      3:36:33.70 3:36:33.70      46             
144   516 Tim Tredway            M      Manhattan            KS    US      3:36:34.70 3:36:34.70      56             
145   403 Scott Chidester        M      corinth              TX    US      3:36:36.20 3:36:36.20      51             
146   374 Brandon Frazier        M      Flower Mound         TX    US      3:36:37.20 3:36:37.20      48             
147   284 Brent Napier           M      Plano                TX    US      3:36:38.71 3:36:38.71      62             
148   636 Steve Hall             M      Arlington            TX    US      3:36:40.20 3:36:40.20      59             
149   382 Hunter Williams        M      Emporia              KS    US      3:36:41.20 3:36:41.20      19             
150   652 Steven Barraza         M      Longview             TX    US      3:38:54.20 3:38:54.20      34             
151   665 Patrick Meuche         M      Frisco               TX    US      3:38:57.71 3:38:57.71      49             
152   470 Durant Greenwood       M      Dallas               TX    US      3:39:01.21 3:39:01.21      56             
153   417 Bryan Murchison        M      Dallas               TX    US      3:39:06.21 3:39:06.21      58             
154   505 Gary Rogers            M      Willis               TX    US      3:39:06.71 3:39:06.71      40             
155   306 Mark Buccini           M      Allen                TX    US      3:39:11.21 3:39:11.21      57             
156   509 Andre Choiniere        M      Burleson             TX    US      3:40:40.22 3:40:40.22      47             
157   630 Brent Bell             M      Mckinney             TX    US      3:40:46.21 3:40:46.21      52             
158   698 Andrew Coetzee         M      Prosper              TX    US      3:40:46.72 3:40:46.72      59             
159   354 Zachary Chance         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      3:41:10.71 3:41:10.71      31             
160   372 Albert Sweany          M      Aledo                TX    US      3:42:40.73 3:42:40.73      59             
161   261 John Johnson           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      3:42:42.72 3:42:42.72      60             
162   300 Ted Stoddard           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      3:42:42.72 3:42:42.72      53             
163   477 Tanner Ward            M      Little Rock          AR    US      3:42:50.22 3:42:50.22      26             
164   448 Mark Adame             M      Flower Mound         TX    US      3:43:44.23 3:43:44.23      49             
165   692 Michael Nelson         M      Grapevine            TX    US      3:44:06.23 3:44:06.23      31             
166   395 Robert Parker          M      Tyler                TX    US      3:44:22.23 3:44:22.23      37             
167   471 Mark Hokamp            M      Denton               TX    US      3:44:22.23 3:44:22.23      60             
168   456 Joel Kantor            M      Tulsa                OK    US      3:44:22.73 3:44:22.73      63             
169   694 Michael Archer         M      Dallas               TX    US      3:44:23.72 3:44:23.72      48             
170   624 Tim Golden             M      Columbia             MO    US      3:44:27.73 3:44:27.73      36             
171   434 Ryan Wells             M      Saginaw              TX    US      3:44:34.73 3:44:34.73      47             
172   495 ALAN NAJAR             M      Dallas               TX    US      3:45:04.73 3:45:04.73      39             
173   260 Bill Blue              M      Carrollton           TX    US      3:46:11.73 3:46:11.73      36             
174   543 Jackson Eaker          M      Plano                TX    US      3:46:36.24 3:46:36.24      18             
175   484 Scott Marlowe          M      Dallas               TX    US      3:47:19.75 3:47:19.75      49             
176   256 Bob Dow                M      Ft Worth             TX    US      3:47:30.74 3:47:30.74      56             
177   437 Eddie Braley           M      Frisco               TX    US      3:47:31.74 3:47:31.74      50             
178   519 Brian Zahm             M      Austin               TX    US      3:47:31.74 3:47:31.74      37             
179   632 Dan Ewert              M      Rockwall             TX    US      3:47:37.74 3:47:37.74      41             
180   560 Jerry Rabenaldt        M      Mckinney             TX    US      3:47:40.25 3:47:40.25      52             
181   239 Sean Wright            M      Canadian             TX    US      3:47:49.23 3:47:49.23      51             
182   465 Rob Waldrupe           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      3:47:50.24 3:47:50.24      47             
183   422 Derry Burns            M      Dallas               TX    US      3:47:51.25 3:47:51.25      45             
184   483 Daniel Doherty         M      Oklahoma City        OK    US      3:47:57.24 3:47:57.24      37             
185   534 Ronne Wood             M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      3:47:57.24 3:47:57.24      62             
186   234 Rob Yates              M      Rowlett              TX    US      3:48:04.24 3:48:04.24      50             
187   684 Greg Sisengrath        M      Allen                TX    US      3:50:14.25 3:50:14.25      44             
188   370 Brad Kundracik         M      Haslet               TX    US      3:50:22.25 3:50:22.25      41             
189   225 Jason West             M      Dallas               TX    US      3:50:23.75 3:50:23.75      49             
190   474 Richard Fuquay         M      Dallas               TX    US      3:50:23.75 3:50:23.75      40             
191   651 Eric Peters            M      Roanoke              TX    US      3:50:40.76 3:50:40.76      39             
192   443 Ryan Crisman           M      Dallas               TX    US      3:50:52.75 3:50:52.75      24             
193   499 Keith Schmidt          M      Dallas               TX    US      3:51:01.76 3:51:01.76      56             
194   336 Chris Ferguson         M      Sachse               TX    US      3:51:44.26 3:51:44.26      40             
195   435 LANCE PEEBLES          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      3:53:53.27 3:53:53.27      49             
196   561 Kevin Kohler           M      Dallas               TX    US      3:54:50.28 3:54:50.28      52             
197   587 Randy Cook             M      Richardson           TX    US      3:55:47.27 3:55:47.27      49             
198   461 Christopher Miller     M      Frisco               TX    US      3:55:53.28 3:55:53.28      43             
199   528 Doug Balentine         M      McKinney             TX    US      3:56:05.76 3:56:05.76      56             
200   243 Jim TImberlake         M      Oklahoma City        OK    US      3:56:09.26 3:56:09.26      52             
201   278 Christiaan Scoggin     M      Coppell              TX    US      3:56:11.63 3:56:11.63      39             
202   400 Rogelio Gonzalez       M      Plano                TX    US      3:56:11.63 3:56:11.63      52             
203   667 Tom Geppert            M      Grapevine            TX    US      3:56:11.63 3:56:11.63      65             
204   693 Rick Kelly             M      Dallas               TX    US      3:56:42.20 3:56:42.20      54             
205   623 Dawson Clark           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      3:58:06.69 3:58:06.69      37             
206   553 Nigel Vaught           M      Kansas City          KS    US      3:58:08.12 3:58:08.12      16             
207   508 David Sheley           M      Allen                TX    US      3:58:54.79 3:58:54.79      48             
208   339 Abraham Molina         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      3:58:56.25 3:58:56.25      47             
209   441 Chase Hawkins          M      Runaway Bay          TX    US      3:59:03.78 3:59:03.78      32             
210   574 Brad Boulton           M      Alvarado             TX    US      3:59:08.76 3:59:08.76      48             
211   524 Keith Smith            M      Glen Rose            TX    US      3:59:18.28 3:59:18.28      51             
212   522 Kevin Witherstine      M      Prosper              TX    US      4:00:09.79 4:00:09.79      48             
213   501 Michael Pickle         M      Edmond               OK    US      4:01:05.80 4:01:05.80      60             
214   235 Ralph Harris           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      4:01:16.27 4:01:16.27      60             
215   384 Collin Haney           M      Flower Mound         TX    US      4:01:33.29 4:01:33.29      26             
216   406 Daniel Russell         M      Humble               TX    US      4:01:37.29 4:01:37.29      36             
217   481 Robert Farris          M      Norman               OK    US      4:02:15.25 4:02:15.25      61             
218   259 Joshua Price           M      Austin               TX    US      4:02:45.81 4:02:45.81      31             
219   618 Coy Harrison           M      Aubrey               TX    US      4:02:47.80 4:02:47.80      36             
220   704 Kyle KEETER            M      Plano                TX    US      4:02:52.30 4:02:52.30      60             
221   375 Shawn Mears            M      Burlington           IA    US      4:03:45.15 4:03:45.15      51             
222   518 Aaron Stroot           M      Manhattan            KS    US      4:04:01.81 4:04:01.81      38             
223   312 Alan Johnson           M      Richardson           TX    US      4:04:02.74 4:04:02.74      63             
224   429 Gerald Torrance        M      Carrollton           TX    US      4:04:25.81 4:04:25.81      44             
225   567 Victor Argobright II   M      Leonardtown          MD    US      4:04:38.24 4:04:38.24      47             
226   659 Michail Feldman        M      McKinney             TX    US      4:04:53.32 4:04:53.32      48             
227   323 Wojciech Felendzer     M      Flower Mound         TX    US      4:05:15.26 4:05:15.26      46             
228   570 Lewis Moreland         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      4:06:11.28 4:06:11.28      49             
229   571 Tom Johanningmeier     M      Fort Worth           TX    US      4:06:18.31 4:06:18.31      54             
230   541 Fabian Serralta        M      ArlingtonArlington   TX    US      4:06:33.32 4:06:33.32      47             
231   223 Jason Lustig           M      Shreveport           LA    US      4:06:34.29 4:06:34.29      48             
232   367 John Westkaemper       M      Dallas               TX    US      4:06:36.82 4:06:36.82      56             
233   273 Bert Herrington        M      Fort Worth           TX    US      4:06:38.72 4:06:38.72      46             
234   482 Alan White             M      Edmond               OK    US      4:06:40.80 4:06:40.80      44             
235   666 Jimmy Davis            M      Oklahoma City        OK    US      4:06:42.32 4:06:42.32      51             
236   458 Jon Bueno              M      Jenks                OK    US      4:06:48.31 4:06:48.31      42             
237   460 Andy Mitas             M      Dallas               TX    US      4:07:39.22 4:07:39.22      60             
238   321 Allen Herrington       M      Dallas               TX    US      4:08:28.33 4:08:28.33      53             
239   565 Harry Hewson           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      4:09:41.83 4:09:41.83      55             
240   568 Dennis Nickell         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      4:10:12.79 4:10:12.79      56             
241   383 Jeff Westerheide       M      Dallas               TX    US      4:10:14.83 4:10:14.83      57             
242   674 Justin Dunn            M      Hurst                TX    US      4:10:17.33 4:10:17.33      33             
243   268 Brian Lutz             M      Lenexa               KS    US      4:12:16.84 4:12:16.84      53             
244   675 Roy Weese              M      Carrollton           TX    US      4:12:23.84 4:12:23.84      47             
245   270 Scott Long             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      4:13:10.85 4:13:10.85      53             
246   513 Matthew Joyce          M      Burleson             TX    US      4:13:36.85 4:13:36.85      47             
247   591 chris corbin           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      4:13:52.27 4:13:52.27      49             
248   376 Mike Chadick           M      Hurst                TX    US      4:14:01.34 4:14:01.34      46             
249   559 Jermal Trammel         M      Kempner              TX    US      4:14:59.86 4:14:59.86      49             
250   542 Chi Ejim               M      Dallas               TX    US      4:15:00.78 4:15:00.78      40             
251   371 Newt Colburn           M      Burlington           IA    US      4:16:06.86 4:16:06.86      71             
252   224 Jay Brown              M      Frisco               TX    US      4:18:47.36 4:18:47.36      49             
253   340 FRANCISCO MELESIO      M      Fort Worth           TX    US      4:20:20.38 4:20:20.38      47             
254   410 Matt Ernst             M      Kansas City          MO    US      4:20:30.37 4:20:30.37      58             
255   359 Greg Clark             M      Dallas               TX    US      4:20:42.38 4:20:42.38      42             
256   327 Marc Dandois           M      Plano                TX    US      4:21:10.88 4:21:10.88      66             
257   530 Tim Kruse              M      Garland              TX    US      4:22:04.87 4:22:04.87      48             
258   669 Bart Boatright         M      Tulsa                OK    US      4:23:26.38 4:23:26.38      59             
259   616 Bob Ingram             M      The Colony           TX    US      4:24:21.37 4:24:21.37      52             
260   711 James Wilcox           M      Burleson             TX    US      4:24:23.88 4:24:23.88      49             
261   595 Eugene Chu             M      Dallas               TX    US      4:25:03.39 4:25:03.39      49             
262   657 David Martin           M      Grapevine            TX    US      4:25:15.38 4:25:15.38      57             
263   407 Daniel Chance          M                                         4:25:33.90 4:25:33.90      32             
264   365 Philip Lang            M      Dallas               TX    US      4:28:24.40 4:28:24.40      42             
265   424 Tyler Creamer          M      Sumner               TX    US      4:29:28.90 4:29:28.90      33             
266   604 David Lachniet         M      Irving               TX    US      4:29:52.91 4:29:52.91      61             
267   346 Khanh le               M      Garland              TX    US      4:30:11.41 4:30:11.41      44             
268   515 Jeff Peterson          M      Wamego               KS    US      4:30:41.42 4:30:41.42      42             
269   594 Wilson Meador          M      Dallas               TX    US      4:33:13.43 4:33:13.43      65             
270   556 Daniel Owens           M      Tulsa                OK    US      4:36:53.94 4:36:53.94      48             
271   525 Justin Farrell         M      Dallas               TX    US      4:36:56.94 4:36:56.94      33             
272   598 Tim Regen              M      Dallas               TX    US      4:40:16.95 4:40:16.95      44             
273   252 Gary Loyd              M      Arlington            TX    US      4:40:49.45 4:40:49.45      63             
274   334 Ben Groenewald         M      Round Rock           TX    US      4:41:12.96 4:41:12.96      55             
275   304 Don Dapkus             M      Plano                TX    US      4:46:07.48 4:46:07.48      52             
276   431 James Quick            M      Manvel               TX    US      4:46:14.97 4:46:14.97      58             
277   673 Chris Orr              M      Lake Ozark           MO    US      4:46:22.97 4:46:22.97      44             
278   254 Bradley Benavides      M      Midland              TX    US      4:46:46.48 4:46:46.48      32             
279   712 Rob Killgore           M      Flower Mound         TX    US      4:47:13.48 4:47:13.48      50             
280   520 Jeff Brandhorst        M      Lees Summit          MO    US      4:47:15.98 4:47:15.98      31             
281   381 William Mennen         M      West Burlington      IA    US      4:49:32.98 4:49:32.98      47             
282   236 Doyle Miller           M      Melissa              TX    US      4:49:37.49 4:49:37.49      48             
283   237 Josh Mills             M      Prosper              TX    US      4:49:37.49 4:49:37.49      35             
284   664 Geoffrey Buschur       M      Frisco               TX    US      4:50:03.49 4:50:03.49      44             
285   319 J.R. Knight            M      Wichita Falls        TX    US      4:59:43.02 4:59:43.02      54             
286   308 Travis White           M      Garland              TX    US      5:04:55.04 5:04:55.04      49             
287   691 John Harris            M      Houston              TX    US      5:06:27.56 5:06:27.56      59             
288   564 Jay Allen              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      5:06:29.05 5:06:29.05      45             
289   621 Christopher Deal       M      Dallas               TX    US      5:07:16.06 5:07:16.06      55             
290   562 Todd Gonitzke          M      Dallas               TX    US      5:07:48.06 5:07:48.06      49             
291   535 Lyle Hild              M      Grapevine            TX    US      5:12:37.57 5:12:37.57      70             
292   453 Joe Dieber             M      Colleyville          TX    US      5:13:54.08 5:13:54.08      40             
293   540 Robert Parker          M      Arlington            TX    US      5:15:01.09 5:15:01.09      49             
294   452 Steve Lawrence         M      Hutto                TX    US      5:20:25.10 5:20:25.10      57             
295   324 Richard Jones          M      Flower Mound         TX    US      5:39:42.68 5:39:42.68      53             
296   572 Shyam Kurup            M      Irving               TX    US      5:43:34.70 5:43:34.70      39             
297   678 Scott Spanos           M                                         5:43:36.20 5:43:36.20      63             
298   335 Bryan McKendry         M      North Richland Hills TX    US      5:44:21.20 5:44:21.20      35             
299   685 Thad Prugh             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      5:44:21.65 5:44:21.65      37             
300   581 Heath Kraft            M      Emporia              KS    US      5:45:56.21 5:45:56.21      24             

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.