Results For
Longest Dam Race

Fort Peck, MT 59223
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     332 Matthew Ellerton  M      Richey         MT    US      0:42:32.84 0:42:30.26 6:50  15  64.2       1        M 15-18  
2     435 Samuel Smith      M      Richey         MT    US      0:42:35.31 0:42:32.18 6:51  18  62.2       2        M 15-18  
3     501 Ben Radakovich    M      Billings       MT    US      0:42:46.63 0:42:46.04 6:53  39  63.6       1        M 30-39  
4     591 Becca Olfert      F      Glasgow        MT    US      0:45:55.27 0:45:55.27 7:23  36  65.9       1        F 30-39  
5     428 Zander Ackerman   M      Wolf Point     MT    US      0:45:57.94 0:45:57.35 7:24  17  57.9       3        M 15-18  
6     340 Nickolas Page     M      Wolf Point     MT    US      0:45:59.38 0:45:58.79 7:24  20  57.4       1        M 19-29  
7     337 Grant Schillinger M      Vida           MT    US      0:46:01.38 0:45:57.26 7:24  50  64.7       1        M 50-64  
8     339 Reed Larsen       M      Glasgow        MT    US      0:46:16.02 0:46:15.43 7:27  16  58.1       4        M 15-18  
9     420 Iris McKean       F      Glasgow        MT    US      0:47:04.96 0:47:02.44 7:34  17  65.3       1        F 15-18  
10    330 Lisa Phipps       F      Brusett        MT    US      0:47:30.20 0:47:26.70 7:38  51  71.8       1        F 50-64  
11    593 Sammy Twito       F      Billings       MT    US      0:47:59.63 0:47:57.06 7:43  39  64.0       2        F 30-39  
12    421 Andrew McKean     M      Glasgow        MT    US      0:48:28.42 0:48:25.72 7:48  55  64.0       2        M 50-64  
13    565 Taylor Zerbe      F      Glasgow        MT    US      0:51:24.86 0:51:22.91 8:16  26  57.8       1        F 19-29  
14    344 Jackie Urlacher   F      Sidney         MT    US      0:52:17.86 0:52:13.09 8:24  33  57.4       3        F 30-39  
15    335 Hannah Whiteman   F      Sidney         MT    US      0:55:21.06 0:55:17.00 8:54  37  55.0       4        F 30-39  
16    504 Tami Radakovich   F      Billings       MT    US      0:56:08.58 0:56:06.62 9:02  39  54.7       5        F 30-39  
17    592 Annie Capdeville  F      Glasgow        MT    US      0:57:09.18 0:57:07.04 9:12  28  52.0       2        F 19-29  
18    333 Sam Rose          F      HuntleyHuntley MT    US      1:00:28.53 1:00:24.24 9:43  44  52.6       1        F 40-49  
19    338 Donna Kloker      F                           US      1:04:07.39 1:04:03.59 10:19 73  71.0       1        F 65-99  


Male 15 to 18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Matthew Ellerton 332 15  1       M      Richey MT US     42:32.84 
2     Samuel Smith     435 18  2       M      Richey MT US     42:35.31 
3     Zander Ackerman  428 17  5       M      Wolf Point MT US 45:57.94 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Nickolas Page 340 20  6       M      Wolf Point MT US 45:59.38 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Ben Radakovich 501 39  3       M      Billings MT US 42:46.63 


Male 50 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Grant Schillinger 337 50  7       M      Vida MT US    46:01.38 
2     Andrew McKean     421 55  12      M      Glasgow MT US 48:28.42 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Iris McKean 420 17  9       F      Glasgow MT US 47:04.96 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Taylor Zerbe     565 26  13      F      Glasgow MT US 51:24.86 
2     Annie Capdeville 592 28  17      F      Glasgow MT US 57:09.18 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Becca Olfert    591 36  4       F      Glasgow MT US  45:55.27 
2     Sammy Twito     593 39  11      F      Billings MT US 47:59.63 
3     Jackie Urlacher 344 33  14      F      Sidney MT US   52:17.86 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Sam Rose 333 44  18      F      HuntleyHuntley MT US 1:00:28.53 


Female 50 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lisa Phipps 330 51  10      F      Brusett MT US 47:30.2 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Donna Kloker 338 73  19      F        US     1:04:07.39 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.