Results For
Longest Dam Race

Fort Peck, MT 59223
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                          Time       Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================ ====== ========= ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     389 Michael Fransen  M                      US      0:31:06.55 0:31:06.55 3:07 51  159.2      1        M 50-64  
2     442 Colter Barnett   M      Glasgow   MT    US      0:34:42.00 0:34:41.34 3:28 17  127.2      1        M 15-18  
3     388 Mitchell Willett M      Fort Peck MT    US      0:36:28.96 0:36:22.31 3:38 56  142.4      2        M 50-64  
4     393 Riley Meyer      M      Billings  MT    US      0:40:20.89 0:40:15.69 4:02 13  117.4      1        M 9-14   
5     522 Shauna Stringer  F      Glasgow   MT    US      0:41:10.57 0:41:07.15 4:07 33  119.9      1        F 30-39  
6     523 T. Stringer      M      Glasgow   MT    US      0:47:26.71 0:47:22.35 4:44 10  110.5      2        M 9-14   
7     391 Shannon Bernhart F      Glasgow   MT    US      0:51:36.08 0:51:31.54 5:09 43  100.5      1        F 40-49  
8     390 Ryan Bernhart    M      Glasgow   MT    US      0:51:36.15 0:51:31.86 5:09 43  89.9       1        M 40-49  
9     444 T. Knight        F      Glasgow   MT    US      0:52:40.81 0:52:17.58 5:14 8   122.4      1        F 1- 8   
10    445 Nick Knight      M      Glasgow   MT    US      0:52:41.72 0:52:34.85 5:15 43  88.1       2        M 40-49  
11    443 B. Knight        M      Glasgow   MT    US      0:53:15.78 0:53:09.77 5:19 4              1        M 1- 8   


Male  8 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     B. Knight 443 4   11      M      Glasgow MT US 53:15.78 


Male  9 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Riley Meyer 393 13  4       M      Billings MT US 40:20.89 
2     T. Stringer 523 10  6       M      Glasgow MT US  47:26.71 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Colter Barnett 442 17  2       M      Glasgow MT US 34:42 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Ryan Bernhart 390 43  8       M      Glasgow MT US 51:36.15 
2     Nick Knight   445 43  10      M      Glasgow MT US 52:41.72 


Male 50 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Michael Fransen  389 51  1       M        US            31:06.55 
2     Mitchell Willett 388 56  3       M      Fort Peck MT US 36:28.96 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     T. Knight 444 8   9       F      Glasgow MT US 52:40.81 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Shauna Stringer 522 33  5       F      Glasgow MT US 41:10.57 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Shannon Bernhart 391 43  7       F      Glasgow MT US 51:36.08 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.