Results For
Longest Dam Race

Fort Peck, MT 59223
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City        State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== === =================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     431 Peyton Summers      M      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:05:21.24 0:05:20.49 5:20  16  72.4       1        M 15-18      
2     425 Kholby Spotted Wolf M      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:05:22.84 0:05:22.09 5:22  17  71.1       2        M 15-18      
3     533 T. Hartwell         M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:07:09.14 0:07:08.39 7:08  9   66.3       1        M 9-14       
4     375 Levi Capdeville     M      Chinook     MT    US      0:07:14.32 0:07:11.72 7:12  33  53.0       1        M 30-39      
5     422 Grant Schillinger   M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:07:29.74 0:07:28.99 7:29  50  57.5       1        M 50-64      
6     618 B. Hansen           M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:07:38.70 0:07:37.95 7:38  12  55.0       2        M 9-14       
7     617 T. Morehouse        M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:07:39.57 0:07:38.82 7:39  10  59.1       3        M 9-14       
8     612 R. Pattison         F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:08:04.39 0:08:02.01 8:02  9   63.3       1        F 9-14       
9     530 J. Milam            M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:08:28.63 0:08:27.88 8:28  11  51.4       4        M 9-14       
10    611 Tara Pattison       F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:08:29.57 0:08:27.02 8:27  31  49.9       1        F 30-39      
11    614 Gary Wageman        M      Glasgowlasg MT    US      0:08:36.47 0:08:36.47 8:36  61  54.6       2        M 50-64      
12    510 C. Toews            M      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:08:48.24 0:08:45.02 8:45  9   54.1       5        M 9-14       
13    414 J. Garrett          M      Missoula    MT    US      0:08:58.51 0:08:57.76 8:58  6   64.0       1        M 1- 8       
14    418 E. Anderson         F      Culbertson  MT    US      0:09:51.53 0:09:48.73 9:49  9   51.8       2        F 9-14       
15    536 C. See              M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:09:52.23 0:09:49.29 9:49  5   63.5       2        M 1- 8       
16    419 Ashley Anderson     F      Culbertson  MT    US      0:09:52.45 0:09:50.26 9:50  40  44.0       1        F 40-49      
17    532 Ryan Hartwell       M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:10:09.64 0:10:05.94 10:06 44  40.6       1        M 40-49      
18    427 Stacey Summers      F      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:10:15.73 0:10:13.51 10:14 48  45.2       2        F 40-49      
19    429 Zander Ackerman     M      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:10:15.93 0:10:14.44 10:14 17  37.3       3        M 15-18      
20    447 Kaholo Toavs        M                        US      0:10:15.97 0:10:15.22 10:15 18  36.9       4        M 15-18      
21    450 Nickolas Page       M                        US      0:10:17.13 0:10:17.13 10:17 20  36.8       1        M 19-29      
22    511 L. Toews            F      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:11:37.64 0:11:33.91 11:34 12  40.6       3        F 9-14       
23    535 P. See              F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:12:10.32 0:12:07.37 12:07 7   44.7       1        F 1- 8       
24    609 Jun Smith           F      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:12:13.15 0:12:08.88 12:09 42  36.1       3        F 40-49      
25    417 L. Garrett          F      Missoula    MT    US      0:12:30.05 0:12:27.26 12:27 9   40.8       4        F 9-14       
26    416 Joan Garrett        F      Missoula    MT    US      0:12:30.27 0:12:30.27 12:30 41  34.8       4        F 40-49      
27    531 J. Milam            M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:13:37.34 0:13:36.59 13:37 5   45.8       3        M 1- 8       
28    529 Shelly Milam        F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:13:37.89 0:13:35.12 13:35 41  32.0       5        F 40-49      
29    608 ward Smith          M      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:14:52.81 0:14:47.52 14:48 59  31.2       3        M 50-64      
30    610 Melissa Kendall     F      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:14:53.09 0:14:48.30 14:48 33  28.6       2        F 30-39      
31    415 M. Garrett          M      Missoula    MT    US      0:15:08.86 0:15:08.11 15:08 4              4        M 1- 8       
32    413 Matt Garrett        M      Missoula    MT    US      0:15:28.15 0:15:23.87 15:24 45  26.8       2        M 40-49      
33    379 W. Barrett          M      Miles City  MT    US      0:16:11.19 0:16:08.20 16:08 6   35.5       5        M 1- 8       
34    378 Ashley Barrett      F      Miles City  MT    US      0:16:12.74 0:16:08.95 16:09 34  26.2       3        F 30-39      
35    619 Jordan Welk         F      Beulah      ND    US      0:16:32.93 0:16:14.77 16:15 30  26.0       4        F 30-39      
36    620 Samantha Trott      F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:16:35.86 0:16:28.99 16:29 34  25.7       5        F 30-39      
37    537 B. See              M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:16:44.97 0:16:40.35 16:40 3              6        M 1- 8       
38    534 Emily See           F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:16:46.35 0:16:42.29 16:42 15  26.5       1        F 15-18      
39    371 O. Frigon           M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:17:30.40 0:17:30.40 17:30 4              7        M 1- 8       
40    372 Jodi Frigon         F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:17:43.72 0:17:36.43 17:36 53  27.7       1        F 50-64      
41    613 Annette Wageman     F      Glasgowlasg MT    US      0:17:43.95 0:17:36.88 17:37 58  29.3       2        F 50-64      
42    377 C. Capdeville       M      Chinook     MT    US      0:18:08.69 0:18:01.62 18:02 6   31.8       8        M 1- 8       
43    356 Sissy McGure        F      Harlem      MT    US      0:19:27.66 0:15:10.15 15:10 75  42.7       1        F 65-99      
44    526 Becky DePuydt       F      Saco        MT    US      0:20:05.74 0:19:50.77 19:51 65  28.4       2        F 65-99      
45    527 R. Capdeville       F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:20:05.79 0:19:49.59 19:50 3              2        F 1- 8       
46    448 D. Capdeville       M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:20:24.24 0:20:15.86 20:16 4              9        M 1- 8       
47    616 L. Stanley          M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:22:10.60 0:22:03.44 22:03 11  19.7       6        M 9-14       
48    615 Ann Stanley         F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:22:20.77 0:22:13.35 22:13 74  28.7       3        F 65-99      
49    574 David Olquin        M                        US      0:22:24.47 0:16:32.51 16:33 65  29.4       1        M 65-99      
50    578 Tiffany Granholm    F                        US      0:22:24.71 0:16:31.18 16:31 32  25.5       6        F 30-39      
51    573 Cari Knowles        F                        US      0:22:28.00 0:16:27.96 16:28 49  28.3       6        F 40-49      
52    588 Jerrilee Cunningham F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:22:57.35 0:16:37.17 16:37 44  26.8       7        F 40-49      
53    506 Tom Hoffman         M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:23:30.14 0:23:18.87 23:19 56  19.3       4        M 50-64      
54    590 Pam Wallette        F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:24:29.95 0:21:46.40 21:46 45  20.6       8        F 40-49      
55    580 Cherie Granbois     F                        US      0:24:29.97 0:22:54.97 22:55 61  23.4       3        F 50-64      
56    567 Larry Elliring      M                        US      0:26:11.14 0:23:24.98 23:25                1        No Age Given 
57    582 Shawn Garwood       F                        US      0:26:35.01 0:20:21.19 20:21 45  22.0       9        F 40-49      
58    583 Sean Garcia         M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:30:18.89 0:24:19.39 24:19 37  16.0       2        M 30-39      
59    579 Keith Yellowrobe    M                        US      0:30:18.99 0:30:18.99 30:19 53  14.5       5        M 50-64      
60    576 Isaiah Devereaux    M                        US      0:30:42.72 0:24:35.05 24:35 36  15.7       3        M 30-39      
61    568 Shaundel Alexander  F                        US      0:30:43.27 0:24:29.22 24:29 35  17.4       7        F 30-39      
62    571 Karla Garsjo        F                        US      0:30:44.22 0:24:44.34 24:44 57  20.6       4        F 50-64      
63    570 Linda Laumeyer      F                        US      0:34:31.02 0:27:16.96 27:17 50  17.3       5        F 50-64      
64    585 John Walker         M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:34:31.37 0:27:16.57 27:17 26  13.9       2        M 19-29      
65    584 Tiana Johnson       F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:34:31.47 0:27:42.17 27:42 22  15.2       1        F 19-29      
66    586 Mary Garcia         F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:41:29.71 0:32:43.62 32:44 57  15.6       6        F 50-64      
67    581 Diane Ersland       F                        US      0:41:30.13 0:32:43.80 32:44 65  17.2       4        F 65-99      
68    577 Robert Carpenter    M                        US      0:51:47.47 0:43:02.55 43:03 62  11.0       6        M 50-64      
69    587 OJ Taylor           F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:51:48.28 0:43:04.57 43:05 57  11.8       7        F 50-64      


Male No Age Provided
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Larry Elliring 567     56      M        US     26:11.14 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     J. Garrett 414 6   13      M      Missoula MT US 8:58.51  
2     C. See     536 5   15      M      Glasgow MT US  9:52.23  
3     J. Milam   531 5   27      M      Glasgow MT US  13:37.34 


Male  9 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     T. Hartwell  533 9   3       M      Glasgow MT US 7:09.14 
2     B. Hansen    618 12  6       M      Glasgow MT US 7:38.70 
3     T. Morehouse 617 10  7       M      Glasgow MT US 7:39.57 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Peyton Summers      431 16  1       M      Wolf Point MT US 5:21.24  
2     Kholby Spotted Wolf 425 17  2       M      Wolf Point MT US 5:22.84  
3     Zander Ackerman     429 17  19      M      Wolf Point MT US 10:15.93 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Nickolas Page 450 20  21      M        US          10:17.13 
2     John Walker   585 26  64      M      Glasgow MT US 34:31.37 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Levi Capdeville  375 33  4       M      Chinook MT US 7:14.32  
2     Sean Garcia      583 37  58      M      Glasgow MT US 30:18.89 
3     Isaiah Devereaux 576 36  60      M        US          30:42.72 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Ryan Hartwell 532 44  17      M      Glasgow MT US  10:09.64 
2     Matt Garrett  413 45  32      M      Missoula MT US 15:28.15 


Male 50 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Grant Schillinger 422 50  5       M      Glasgow MT US     7:29.74  
2     Gary Wageman      614 61  11      M      Glasgowlasg MT US 8:36.47  
3     ward Smith        608 59  29      M      Wolf Point MT US  14:52.81 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     David Olquin 574 65  49      M        US     22:24.47 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     P. See        535 7   23      F      Glasgow MT US 12:10.32 
2     R. Capdeville 527 3   45      F      Glasgow MT US 20:05.79 


Female  9 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     R. Pattison 612 9   8       F      Glasgow MT US    8:04.39  
2     E. Anderson 418 9   14      F      Culbertson MT US 9:51.53  
3     L. Toews    511 12  22      F      Wolf Point MT US 11:37.64 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Emily See 534 15  38      F      Glasgow MT US 16:46.35 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Tiana Johnson 584 22  65      F      Glasgow MT US 34:31.47 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Tara Pattison   611 31  10      F      Glasgow MT US    8:29.57  
2     Melissa Kendall 610 33  30      F      Wolf Point MT US 14:53.09 
3     Ashley Barrett  378 34  34      F      Miles City MT US 16:12.74 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ashley Anderson 419 40  16      F      Culbertson MT US 9:52.45  
2     Stacey Summers  427 48  18      F      Wolf Point MT US 10:15.73 
3     Jun Smith       609 42  24      F      Wolf Point MT US 12:13.15 


Female 50 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jodi Frigon     372 53  40      F      Glasgow MT US     17:43.72 
2     Annette Wageman 613 58  41      F      Glasgowlasg MT US 17:43.95 
3     Cherie Granbois 580 61  55      F        US              24:29.97 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Sissy McGure  356 75  43      F      Harlem MT US  19:27.66 
2     Becky DePuydt 526 65  44      F      Saco MT US    20:05.74 
3     Ann Stanley   615 74  48      F      Glasgow MT US 22:20.77 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.