Results For
Longest Dam Race

Fort Peck, MT 59223
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender Gender Place Age City         State Clock Time Chip Time Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                                  Place             
===== === ================= ====== ============ === ============ ===== ========== ========= ===== ======== ======== 
1     657 Ethan Blount      M      1            17  Wolf Point   MT    0:38:07.1  0:38:07.1 6:08  1        M1518    
                                                                                                  1        M Top 3  
2     669 Reed Larsen       M      2            17  Glasgow      MT    0:41:11.1  0:41:11.1 6:38  2        M1518    
                                                                                                  2        M Top 3  
3     621 Peter Davies      M      3            57  Wolf Point   MT    0:45:55.3  0:45:55.3 7:23  1        M5059    
                                                                                                  3        M Top 3  
4     624 Masen Green       M      4            17  Scobey       MT    0:46:40.8  0:46:40.8 7:31  3        M1518    
5     623 Hudson Severson   M      5            20  Sidney       MT    0:46:59.8  0:46:59.8 7:34  1        M1929    
6     409 Shane Mintz       M      6            53  Glendive     MT    0:47:46.9  0:47:46.9 7:41  2        M5059    
7     685 Michelle Huntsman F      1            43  Glasgow      MT    0:48:57.7  0:48:54.8 7:52  1        F4049    
                                                                                                  1        F Top 3  
8     667 Ty Traxler        M      7            44  Big Sky      MT    0:49:29.9  0:49:29.9 7:58  1        M4049    
9     688 Krista Traxler    F      2            39  Big Sky      MT    0:50:17.0  0:50:14.0 8:05  1        F3039    
                                                                                                  2        F Top 3  
10    398 Jennifer Erdahl   F      3            47  East Helena  MT    0:50:21.6  0:50:21.2 8:06  2        F4049    
                                                                                                  3        F Top 3  
11    659 Jeremy Radakovich M      8            42  Glasgow      MT    0:51:44.9  0:51:40.8 8:19  2        M4049    
12    401 Patti Zamyslowski F      4            41  Crestview    FL    0:54:05.4  0:54:01.6 8:42  3        F4049    
13    563 Jackie Urlacher   F      5            34  Sidney       MT    0:54:27.5  0:54:23.7 8:45  2        F3039    
14    656 Jamie Larson      F      6            41  Sidney       MT    0:54:32.8  0:54:27.9 8:46  4        F4049    
15    663 Sam Waters        M      9            69  Glasgow      MT    0:54:50.3  0:54:46.8 8:49  1        M6069    
16    456 Andrea Hunt       F      7            36  Harrisonburg VA    0:56:40.3  0:56:36.6 9:07  3        F3039    
17    664 Heather Harris    F      8            38  Nashua       MT    0:59:05.5  0:59:01.3 9:30  4        F3039    
18    455 Chris Grohusky    F      9            50  Billings     MT    1:04:45.1  1:04:38.6 10:24 1        F5059    
19    625 Alexie Beil       F      10           32  Glasgow      MT    1:07:48.0  1:07:42.8 10:54 5        F3039    
20    408 Michele Stanton   F      11           38  Lewistown    MT    1:08:37.3  1:08:31.5 11:02 6        F3039    
21    406 Donna Kloker      F      12           74  Nashua       MT    1:08:35.6  1:08:35.6 11:02 1        F7079    
22    622 Sarah Stern       F      13           36  Mandan       ND    1:09:16.5  1:09:09.2 11:08 7        F3039    
23    407 Leslie Southworth F      14           47  Lewistown    MT    1:12:05.6  1:11:59.5 11:35 5        F4049    
24    548 Stacy Standing    F      15           31  Poplar       MT    1:22:41.2  1:22:33.8 13:17 8        F3039    


Male Overall top 3
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ethan Blount 657 17  1       M      Wolf Point MT US 38:07.1 
2     Reed Larsen  669 17  2       M      Glasgow MT US    41:11.1 
3     Peter Davies 621 57  3       M      Wolf Point MT US 45:55.3 


Female Overall top 3
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michelle Huntsman 685 43  7       F      Glasgow MT US     48:54.8 
2     Krista Traxler    688 39  9       F      Big Sky MT US     50:14.0 
3     Jennifer Erdahl   398 47  10      F      East Helena MT US 50:21.2 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Krista Traxler  688 39  9       F      Big Sky MT US      50:14.0 
2     Jackie Urlacher 563 34  13      F      Sidney MT US       54:23.7 
3     Andrea Hunt     456 36  16      F      Harrisonburg VA US 56:36.6 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michelle Huntsman 685 43  7       F      Glasgow MT US     48:54.8 
2     Jennifer Erdahl   398 47  10      F      East Helena MT US 50:21.2 
3     Patti Zamyslowski 401 41  12      F      Crestview FL US   54:01.6 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Chris Grohusky 455 50  18      F      Billings MT US 1:04:38.6 


Female 70 - 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Donna Kloker 406 74  21      F      Nashua MT US 1:08:35.6 


Male 15 - 18
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ethan Blount 657 17  1       M      Wolf Point MT US 38:07.1 
2     Reed Larsen  669 17  2       M      Glasgow MT US    41:11.1 
3     Masen Green  624 17  4       M      Scobey MT US     46:40.8 


Male 19 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Hudson Severson 623 20  5       M      Sidney MT US 46:59.8 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ty Traxler        667 44  8       M      Big Sky MT US 49:29.9 
2     Jeremy Radakovich 659 42  11      M      Glasgow MT US 51:40.8 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Peter Davies 621 57  3       M      Wolf Point MT US 45:55.3 
2     Shane Mintz  409 53  6       M      Glendive MT US   47:46.9 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sam Waters 663 69  15      M      Glasgow MT US 54:46.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.