Results For
Longest Dam Race

Fort Peck, MT 59223
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Gender Place Age City          State Clock Time Chip Time Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                                     Place             
===== === =================== ====== ============ === ============= ===== ========== ========= ===== ======== ======== 
1     708 Peyton Summers      M      1            17  Wolf Point    MT    0:17:53.5  0:17:53.5 5:46  1        M1518    
                                                                                                     1        M Top 3  
2     705 Khelby Spotted Wolf M      2            18  Wolf Point    MT    0:18:25.2  0:18:25.2 5:56  2        M1518    
                                                                                                     2        M Top 3  
3     658 Kyler Holinde       M      3            15  Glasgow       MT    0:19:00.0  0:19:00.0 6:07  3        M1518    
                                                                                                     3        M Top 3  
4     673 Jacob Zanker        M      4            23  Glasgow       MT    0:19:16.4  0:19:16.4 6:12  1        M1929    
5     680 Tanae Baker         F      1            14  Glasgow       MT    0:21:07.8  0:21:07.8 6:48  1        F0914    
                                                                                                     1        F Top 3  
6     706 Sierra Summers      F      2            22  Wolf Point    MT    0:21:38.3  0:21:38.0 6:58  1        F1929    
                                                                                                     2        F Top 3  
7     449 K. Thoeny           M      5            12  Glendive      MT    0:22:58.2  0:22:58.2 7:24  1        M0914    
8     712 Kimber Dulaney      F      3            14  Glasgow       MT    0:22:58.3  0:22:58.3 7:24  2        F0914    
                                                                                                     3        F Top 3  
9     699 Jesse Selting       M      6            20  Fairview      MT    0:23:28.2  0:23:16.3 7:29  2        M1929    
10    700 Jamie Selting       M      7            55  Fairview      MT    0:23:33.3  0:23:33.3 7:35  1        M5059    
11    666 G. Thompson         M      8            12  Glasgow       MT    0:23:40.6  0:23:40.6 7:37  2        M0914    
12    638 Levi Capdeville     M      9            34  Chinook       MT    0:24:59.6  0:24:47.5 7:59  1        M3039    
13    687 Haleigh Huntsman    F      4            13  Glasgow       MT    0:25:03.9  0:25:03.9 8:04  3        F0914    
14    690 Alan Kliewer        M      10           66  Frazer        MT    0:25:16.4  0:25:04.9 8:04  1        M6069    
15    696 Cammie Hartwell     F      5            42  Glasgow       MT    0:25:28.7  0:25:16.3 8:08  1        F4049    
16    541 Markell Blount      M      11           25  Frazer        MT    0:25:41.6  0:25:24.2 8:11  3        M1929    
17    629 Erica Seiler        F      6            22  West Richland WA    0:26:03.4  0:25:52.5 8:20  2        F1929    
18    554 Josie Kemp          F      7            14  Glasgow       MT    0:25:56.9  0:25:56.9 8:21  4        F0914    
19    399 Lexi Erdahl         F      8            17  East Helena   MT    0:26:28.9  0:26:20.2 8:29  1        F1518    
20    660 C. Gorder           F      9            10  Poplar        MT    0:26:44.6  0:26:33.8 8:33  5        F0914    
21    684 Thea Solberg        F      10           62  Malta         MT    0:27:05.6  0:26:53.5 8:39  1        F6069    
22    722 Kenneth Reichelt    M      12           36  Aurora        CO    0:27:34.8  0:27:23.1 8:49  2        M3039    
23    549 Sonya McNeish       F      11           53  Laurel        MT    0:27:47.4  0:27:34.9 8:53  1        F5059    
24    672 Matthew Ritchie     M      13           40  Glasgow       MT    0:28:01.6  0:27:47.8 8:57  1        M4049    
25    551 Joy Williams        F      12           16  Scobey        MT    0:28:02.2  0:27:50.9 8:58  2        F1518    
26    628 Jeremy Seiler       M      14           19  West Richland WA    0:28:16.7  0:28:06.0 9:03  4        M1929    
27    702 Remx Stempel        F      13           15  Brockway      MT    0:28:25.9  0:28:12.9 9:05  3        F1518    
28    677 Alaina Sallee       F      14           22  Glasgow       MT    0:28:34.8  0:28:19.4 9:07  3        F1929    
29    707 Stacey Summers      F      15           49  Wolf Point    MT    0:28:40.2  0:28:21.6 9:08  2        F4049    
30    692 Faith Kittleson     F      16           24  Glasgow       MT    0:28:47.2  0:28:31.4 9:11  4        F1929    
31    661 Chris Gorder        M      15           36                MT    0:28:46.4  0:28:35.7 9:12  3        M3039    
32    626 Kyle Hudon          M      16           13  Harlem        MT    0:28:58.1  0:28:58.1 9:19  3        M0914    
33    689 Brittany Murr       F      17           33  Havre         MT    0:29:48.6  0:29:36.8 9:32  1        F3039    
34    686 H. Huntsman         M      17           11  Glasgow       MT    0:29:53.5  0:29:53.5 9:37  4        M0914    
35    637 Hollie Young        F      18           40  Glasgow       MT    0:30:11.0  0:29:56.9 9:38  3        F4049    
36    665 A. Ball             F      19           11  Glasgow       MT    0:29:58.0  0:29:58.0 9:39  6        F0914    
37    695 Kimberly Haynie     F      20           47  Circle        MT    0:30:37.4  0:30:17.2 9:45  4        F4049    
38    634 Faith Servais       F      21           26  Richey        MT    0:30:51.0  0:30:29.3 9:49  5        F1929    
39    553 Angela Kemp         F      22           41  Glasgow       MT    0:32:15.7  0:32:02.3 10:19 5        F4049    
40    679 Tim Phillips        M      18           56                      0:32:26.3  0:32:10.3 10:21 2        M5059    
41    683 Don Garsjo          M      19           52  Sidney        MT    0:32:26.3  0:32:11.4 10:22 3        M5059    
42    552 Grace Williams      F      23           14  Scobey        MT    0:33:22.1  0:33:10.6 10:41 7        F0914    
43    715 Bridgit Hopkins     F      24           43  Great Falls   MT    0:33:47.1  0:33:33.4 10:48 6        F4049    
44    650 Kinley Wieland      F      25           15  Sidney        MT    0:34:44.0  0:34:29.5 11:06 4        F1518    
45    651 Corey Wieland       M      20           43  Sidney        MT    0:34:44.8  0:34:29.7 11:06 2        M4049    
46    668 Doug Schillinger    M      21           74                      0:34:51.9  0:34:41.1 11:10 1        M7079    
47    721 Anna Cayko          F      26           32  Fairview      MT    0:35:04.4  0:34:47.6 11:12 2        F3039    
48    564 Paul Skyberg        M      22           56  Fort Peck     MT    0:35:14.8  0:34:54.2 11:14 4        M5059    
49    655 Amanda Aldrich      F      27           25  Sidney        MT    0:36:05.9  0:35:49.0 11:32 6        F1929    
50    654 Jessie Dreikosen    F      28           27  Culbertson    MT    0:36:06.2  0:35:49.2 11:32 7        F1929    
51    652 M. Wieland          F      29           11  Sidney        MT    0:38:19.4  0:38:04.7 12:15 8        F0914    
52    649 Danyelle Wieland    F      30           44  Sidney        MT    0:38:21.6  0:38:06.8 12:16 7        F4049    
53    410 Karla Osborn        F      31           68  Williston     ND    0:43:21.6  0:43:03.2 13:51 2        F6069    
54    632 T. Schuster         F      32           12  Great Falls   MT    0:44:09.3  0:43:50.0 14:07 9        F0914    
55    631 Kristina Schuster   F      33           47  Great Falls   MT    0:44:10.4  0:43:50.9 14:07 8        F4049    
56    633 Paul Schuster       M      23           56  Great Falls   MT    0:44:16.7  0:43:57.4 14:09 5        M5059    
57    547 Sarah Stidman       F      34           39  Kent          WA    0:46:26.5  0:46:12.4 14:52 3        F3039    


Male Overall Top 3
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Peyton Summers      708 17  1       M      Wolf Point MT US 17:53.5 
2     Khelby Spotted Wolf 705 18  2       M      Wolf Point MT US 18:25.2 
3     Kyler Holinde       658 15  3       M      Glasgow MT US    19:00.0 


Female Overall Top 3
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tanae Baker    680 14  5       F      Glasgow MT US    21:07.8 
2     Sierra Summers 706 22  6       F      Wolf Point MT US 21:38.0 
3     Kimber Dulaney 712 14  8       F      Glasgow MT US    22:58.3 


Female 9 - 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tanae Baker      680 14  5       F      Glasgow MT US 21:07.8 
2     Kimber Dulaney   712 14  8       F      Glasgow MT US 22:58.3 
3     Haleigh Huntsman 687 13  13      F      Glasgow MT US 25:03.9 


Female 15 - 18
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lexi Erdahl  399 17  19      F      East Helena MT US 26:20.2 
2     Joy Williams 551 16  25      F      Scobey MT US      27:50.9 
3     Remx Stempel 702 15  27      F      Brockway MT US    28:12.9 


Female 19 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sierra Summers 706 22  6       F      Wolf Point MT US    21:38.0 
2     Erica Seiler   629 22  17      F      West Richland WA US 25:52.5 
3     Alaina Sallee  677 22  28      F      Glasgow MT US       28:19.4 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brittany Murr 689 33  33      F      Havre MT US    29:36.8 
2     Anna Cayko    721 32  47      F      Fairview MT US 34:47.6 
3     Sarah Stidman 547 39  57      F      Kent WA US     46:12.4 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cammie Hartwell 696 42  15      F      Glasgow MT US    25:16.3 
2     Stacey Summers  707 49  29      F      Wolf Point MT US 28:21.6 
3     Hollie Young    637 40  35      F      Glasgow MT US    29:56.9 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sonya McNeish 549 53  23      F      Laurel MT US 27:34.9 


Female 60 - 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Thea Solberg 684 62  21      F      Malta MT US     26:53.5 
2     Karla Osborn 410 68  53      F      Williston ND US 43:03.2 


Male 9 - 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     K. Thoeny   449 12  7       M      Glendive MT US 22:58.2 
2     G. Thompson 666 12  11      M      Glasgow MT US  23:40.6 
3     Kyle Hudon  626 13  32      M      Harlem MT US   28:58.1 


Male 15 - 18
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Peyton Summers      708 17  1       M      Wolf Point MT US 17:53.5 
2     Khelby Spotted Wolf 705 18  2       M      Wolf Point MT US 18:25.2 
3     Kyler Holinde       658 15  3       M      Glasgow MT US    19:00.0 


Male 19 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jacob Zanker   673 23  4       M      Glasgow MT US  19:16.4 
2     Jesse Selting  699 20  9       M      Fairview MT US 23:16.3 
3     Markell Blount 541 25  16      M      Frazer MT US   25:24.2 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Levi Capdeville  638 34  12      M      Chinook MT US 24:47.5 
2     Kenneth Reichelt 722 36  22      M      Aurora CO US  27:23.1 
3     Chris Gorder     661 36  31      M       MT US        28:35.7 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Matthew Ritchie 672 40  24      M      Glasgow MT US 27:47.8 
2     Corey Wieland   651 43  45      M      Sidney MT US  34:29.7 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jamie Selting 700 55  10      M      Fairview MT US 23:33.3 
2     Tim Phillips  679 56  40      M        US           32:10.3 
3     Don Garsjo    683 52  41      M      Sidney MT US   32:11.4 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alan Kliewer 690 66  14      M      Frazer MT US 25:04.9 


Male 70 - 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Doug Schillinger 668 74  46      M        US     34:41.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.