Results For
Longest Dam Race

Fort Peck, MT 59223
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender Gender Place Age City             State Clock Time Chip Time Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                                     Place             
===== === ================ ====== ============ === ================ ===== ========== ========= ===== ======== ======== 
1     709 Peyton Summers   M      1            17  Wolf Point       MT    0:05:25.2  0:05:25.2 5:25  1        M1518    
                                                                                                     1        M Top 3  
2     744 Jaycee Hilkemann M      2            13  Wolf Point       MT    0:05:46.3  0:05:46.3 5:46  1        M0914    
                                                                                                     2        M Top 3  
3     400 Eli Erdahl       M      3            14  East Helena      MT    0:06:06.2  0:06:06.2 6:06  2        M0914    
                                                                                                     3        M Top 3  
4     697 T. Hartwell      M      4            10  Glasgow          MT    0:07:03.5  0:07:03.5 7:04  3        M0914    
5     718 J. Milam         M      5            12  Glasgow          MT    0:07:09.6  0:07:08.8 7:09  4        M0914    
6     792 T. Sundeen       M      6            9   Fort Peck        MT    0:07:27.1  0:07:26.1 7:26  5        M0914    
7     674 Ashley Anderson  F      1            41  Culbertson       MT    0:07:42.3  0:07:40.3 7:40  1        F4049    
                                                                                                     1        F Top 3  
8     833 Abigail Kulczyk  F      2            15  Glasgow          MT    0:07:43.9  0:07:43.9 7:44  1        F1518    
                                                                                                     2        F Top 3  
9     710 H. Pierce        M      3            10  Glasgow          MT    0:08:08.6  0:08:08.6 8:09  1        F0914    
                                                                                                     3        F Top 3  
10    790 Gary Wageman     M      7            62  Glasgow          MT    0:08:09.2  0:08:09.2 8:09  1        M6069    
11    793 Anderson David   M      8            41  Culbertson       MT    0:08:23.7  0:08:21.0 8:21  1        M4049    
12    852 R. Pattison      F      4            10  Glasgow          MT    0:08:23.6  0:08:23.6 8:24  2        F0914    
13    855 M. Pattison      M      9            7   Glasgow          MT    0:08:31.4  0:08:28.8 8:29  1        M0008    
14    872 I. Unger         M      10           6   Cannon Falls     MN    0:08:41.9  0:08:40.3 8:40  2        M0008    
15    451 k. thoeny        M      11           9   Glendive         MT    0:08:40.9  0:08:40.9 8:41  6        M0914    
16    799 J. Baisch        M      12           7   Glendive         MT    0:09:13.2  0:08:43.8 8:44  3        M0008    
17    757 Anna Williams    F      5            16  Scobey           MT    0:08:47.5  0:08:44.3 8:44  2        F1518    
18    759 H. Anderson      F      6            11  Culbertson       MT    0:08:51.5  0:08:49.6 8:50  3        F0914    
19    452 k. thoeny        F      7            6   Glendive         MT    0:08:59.3  0:08:57.9 8:58  1        F0008    
20    543 C. Toews         M      13           10  Wolf Point       MT    0:09:07.7  0:09:04.9 9:05  7        M0914    
21    795 K. Thoeny        M      14           12  Glendive         MT    0:09:06.0  0:09:06.0 9:06  8        M0914    
22    808 Gage Larson      M      15           14  Glasgow          MT    0:09:17.0  0:09:17.0 9:17  9        M0914    
23    873 I. Unger         M      16           8   Cannon Falls     MN    0:09:23.9  0:09:23.9 9:24  4        M0008    
24    396 A. Probert       F      8            10  Glasgow          MT    0:09:42.2  0:09:42.2 9:42  4        F0914    
25    861 Katie Maehl      F      9            42  Billings         MT    0:10:01.9  0:09:58.0 9:58  2        F4049    
26    745 Z. Hilkemann     M      17           12  Wolf Point       MT    0:10:01.3  0:10:01.3 10:01 10       M0914    
27    648 B. Olson         M      18           5   Chinook          MT    0:10:24.0  0:10:18.3 10:18 5        M0008    
28    641 C. Capdeville    M      19           7   Chinook          MT    0:10:21.4  0:10:19.1 10:19 6        M0008    
29    704 L. Summers       M      20           10  Wolf Point       MT    0:10:24.6  0:10:24.6 10:25 11       M0914    
30    875 L. Tarum         F      10           7   Nashua           MT    0:10:45.2  0:10:42.2 10:42 2        F0008    
31    670 A. Bekker        M      21           10  Scobey           MT    0:10:49.0  0:10:46.3 10:46 12       M0914    
32    544 Loralei Toews    F      11           13  Wolf Point       MT    0:10:52.1  0:10:48.9 10:49 5        F0914    
33    860 A. Kolle         F      12           12  Saint Petersburg FL    0:10:51.8  0:10:51.8 10:52 6        F0914    
34    801 H. Baisch        F      13           6   Glendive         MT    0:11:36.7  0:11:07.5 11:08 3        F0008    
35    546 L. Toews         M      22           6   Wolf Point       MT    0:11:26.8  0:11:23.5 11:24 7        M0008    
36    800 J. Baisch        M      23           5   Glendive         MT    0:11:58.3  0:11:27.9 11:28 8        M0008    
37    653 J. Hartwell      F      14           9   Glasgow          MT    0:11:31.4  0:11:29.6 11:30 7        F0914    
38    797 Miles Baisch     M      24           32  Glendive         MT    0:11:58.8  0:11:33.8 11:34 1        M3039    
39    755 H. Anderson      M      25           8   Culbertson       MT    0:11:53.8  0:11:51.4 11:51 9        M0008    
40    794 L. Garrett       F      15           10  Missoula         MT    0:12:54.5  0:12:52.9 12:53 8        F0914    
41    717 J. Milam         M      26           6   Glasgow          MT    0:13:15.6  0:13:11.1 13:11 10       M0008    
42    716 Shelly Milam     F      16           42  Glasgow          MT    0:13:17.6  0:13:13.2 13:13 3        F4049    
43    627 B. Hudon         F      17           7   Harlem           MT    0:13:15.5  0:13:13.7 13:14 4        F0008    
44    756 Tim Williams     M      27           60  Scobey           MT    0:13:24.3  0:13:21.0 13:21 2        M6069    
45    763 Sarah Stern      F      18           36  Mandan           ND    0:14:56.4  0:14:09.5 14:10 1        F3039    
46    762 B. Stern         M      28           6   Mandan           ND    0:14:56.7  0:14:09.7 14:10 11       M0008    
47    646 Holly Olson      F      19           37  Chinook          MT    0:15:13.1  0:15:07.9 15:08 2        F3039    
48    851 F. Pattison      M      29           4   Glasgow          MT    0:15:14.6  0:15:10.5 15:11 12       M0008    
49    856 Tara Pattison    F      20           32  Glasgow          MT    0:15:14.9  0:15:11.0 15:11 3        F3039    
50    647 M. Olson         F      21           9   Chinook          MT    0:15:14.4  0:15:11.9 15:12 9        F0914    
51    785 Sissy McGuire    F      22           76  Harlem           MT    0:16:13.5  0:15:59.6 16:00 1        F7079    
52    776 Payton Healy     F      23           22  Havre            MT    0:16:13.9  0:16:00.4 16:00 1        F1929    
53    746 H. Baisch        F      24           3   Glendive         MT    0:16:45.6  0:16:13.3 16:13 5        F0008    
54    545 T. Toews         M      30           7   Wolf Point       MT    0:16:30.0  0:16:21.1 16:21 13       M0008    
55    542 Bethany Toews    F      25           35  Wolf Point       MT    0:16:32.2  0:16:26.1 16:26 4        F3039    


Male Overall Top 3
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     Peyton Summers   709 17  1       M      Wolf Point MT US  5:25.2 
2     Jaycee Hilkemann 744 13  2       M      Wolf Point MT US  5:46.3 
3     Eli Erdahl       400 14  3       M      East Helena MT US 6:06.2 


Female Overall Top 3
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Ashley Anderson 674 41  7       F      Culbertson MT US 7:40.3 
2     Abigail Kulczyk 833 15  8       F      Glasgow MT US    7:43.9 
3     H. Pierce       710 10  9       M      Glasgow MT US    8:08.6 


Female 8 and under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     k. thoeny 452 6   19      F      Glendive MT US 8:57.9  
2     L. Tarum  875 7   30      F      Nashua MT US   10:42.2 
3     H. Baisch 801 6   34      F      Glendive MT US 11:07.5 


Female 9 - 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     H. Pierce   710 10  9       M      Glasgow MT US    8:08.6 
2     R. Pattison 852 10  12      F      Glasgow MT US    8:23.6 
3     H. Anderson 759 11  18      F      Culbertson MT US 8:49.6 


Female 15 - 18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ====== 
1     Abigail Kulczyk 833 15  8       F      Glasgow MT US 7:43.9 
2     Anna Williams   757 16  17      F      Scobey MT US  8:44.3 


Female 19 - 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Payton Healy 776 22  52      F      Havre MT US 16:00.4 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sarah Stern   763 36  45      F      Mandan ND US  14:09.5 
2     Holly Olson   646 37  47      F      Chinook MT US 15:07.9 
3     Tara Pattison 856 32  49      F      Glasgow MT US 15:11.0 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ashley Anderson 674 41  7       F      Culbertson MT US 7:40.3  
2     Katie Maehl     861 42  25      F      Billings MT US   9:58.0  
3     Shelly Milam    716 42  42      F      Glasgow MT US    13:13.2 


Female 70 - 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sissy McGuire 785 76  51      F      Harlem MT US 15:59.6 


Male 8 and under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     M. Pattison 855 7   13      M      Glasgow MT US      8:28.8 
2     I. Unger    872 6   14      M      Cannon Falls MN US 8:40.3 
3     J. Baisch   799 7   16      M      Glendive MT US     8:43.8 


Male 9 - 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     Jaycee Hilkemann 744 13  2       M      Wolf Point MT US  5:46.3 
2     Eli Erdahl       400 14  3       M      East Helena MT US 6:06.2 
3     T. Hartwell      697 10  4       M      Glasgow MT US     7:03.5 


Male 15 - 18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Peyton Summers 709 17  1       M      Wolf Point MT US 5:25.2 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Miles Baisch 797 32  38      M      Glendive MT US 11:33.8 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Anderson David 793 41  11      M      Culbertson MT US 8:21 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gary Wageman 790 62  10      M      Glasgow MT US 8:09.2  
2     Tim Williams 756 60  44      M      Scobey MT US  13:21.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.