Longest Dam Race

June 19, 2021 (virtual race starts June 12) Fort Peck, MT 59223 US Directions

Overall Finish List

Longest Dam Race
Date: 06/16/2018
Overall Finish List

5k walk - Females

Fin Pos Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
11Deb TarumFort Peck MT8564F6/13:50-64 45:48.6314:46/M
12Krista TarumNashua MT14938F3/5:30-39 45:50.4114:47/M
13Javie NelsonVida MT24112F2/3: 9-14 47:22.9315:17/M
14Lyndsay DysingerVida MT24034F4/5:30-39 47:24.3315:17/M
15Patty QuisnoHarlem MT8678F2/6:65-99 47:54.2115:27/M
16Alexus NistlerGl MT14017F2/3:15-18 52:18.1616:52/M
17Yvette PhillipsGlasgow MT23849F1/4:40-49 53:34.8617:17/M
18Sharlene SchmidtGlasgow MT23945F2/4:40-49 53:35.3217:17/M
19Annette WagemanGlasgow MT15155F7/13:50-64 53:47.4317:21/M
20Shantel ZeigerGla MT15050F8/13:50-64 53:47.5317:21/M
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

- Males

Fin Pos Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1Alan StempelBrockway MT24353M1/2:50-64 43:31.0914:02/M
2Marty JohnsonMalta MT25049M1/2:40-49 44:46.1614:26/M
3Donald BrabeckGlasgow MT24515M1/2:15-18 52:19.1016:53/M
4Doug NistlerGlasgow MT15349M2/2:40-49 53:51.0317:22/M
5Todd WrightGlasgow MT8954M2/2:50-64 56:32.7618:14/M
6Ian WrightGlasgow MT8815M2/2:15-18 56:32.8318:14/M
7Nelson HilgerMiles City MT12733M1/1:30-39 57:53.4018:40/M
8Whit OzarkGlasgow MT813M1/2: 1- 8 1:02:20.5120:06/M
9Wayd BarrettGlasgow MT773M2/2: 1- 8 1:02:20.5820:06/M

5k run - Females

Fin Pos Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
11Heather MavencampMalta MT23224F4/13:19-29 27:01.908:43/M
12Jamie LarsonSidney MT15537F2/10:30-39 27:04.298:44/M
13Rowena FitzgeraldGreat Falls MT10122F5/13:19-29 27:16.428:48/M
14Olivia FitzgeraldGreat Falls MT17119F6/13:19-29 27:17.008:48/M
15Emily GuldborgBrockway MT24741F2/7:40-49 27:39.188:55/M
16Emma FewerGlasgow MT25922F7/13:19-29 27:49.848:58/M
17Stacey SummersWolf Point MT18945F3/7:40-49 28:17.619:07/M
18Ellen AndersonMalta MT16129F8/13:19-29 28:44.689:16/M
19Denise WinchesterGlasgow MT23755F2/7:50-64 30:09.969:44/M
20Steph DenhamMalta MT17347F4/7:40-49 30:20.319:47/M
12345… 5

Showing Page

of 5

- Males

Fin Pos Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
11Masen GreenScobey MT9113M3/4: 9-14 22:01.117:06/M
12Brent SmithRichey MT22643M1/4:40-49 22:04.867:07/M
13Alan KliewerLustre MT15662M2/5:50-64 22:15.737:11/M
14Collin MoriartyBozeman MT18024M5/7:19-29 22:19.517:12/M
15Kyle MoriartyBozeman MT17929M6/7:19-29 24:20.147:51/M
16Shane JarvisGlendive MT1644M2/4:40-49 24:30.837:54/M
17Tristan JarvisGlendive MT25513M4/4: 9-14 25:17.498:09/M
18Kavin ThoenyGlendive MT1258M1/2: 1- 8 25:17.948:09/M
19Adam TillsVadnais Heights MN25249M3/4:40-49 25:20.158:10/M
20Jeff KellerWilliston ND20850M3/5:50-64 26:22.488:30/M
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.