Longest Dam Race

June 19, 2021 (virtual race starts June 12) Fort Peck, MT 59223 US Directions

Overall Finish List

Longest Dam Race
Date: 06/16/2018
Overall Finish List

5k walk - Females

Fin Pos Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
21Lynnelle NistlerGlasgow MT15443F3/4:40-49 53:50.5517:22/M
22Becky SteinGlasgow MT154F9/13:50-64 53:54.9117:23/M
23Cindy TaylorGlasgow MT10072F3/6:65-99 53:56.8317:24/M
24Mary MorehouseGlasgsow MT9358F10/13:50-64 53:58.6017:25/M
25Clair CaseyGlasgow MT16768F4/6:65-99 54:04.3417:26/M
26Nixie GagneGlasgow MT15848F4/4:40-49 54:04.6017:26/M
27Lorie BondMalta MT13655F11/13:50-64 54:33.7917:36/M
28Bella HarringtonMiles City MT1289F3/3: 9-14 56:20.1118:10/M
29Bridget WrightGlasgow MT8718F3/3:15-18 56:33.4818:15/M
30Lorrie ClemonsMiles City MT14853F12/13:50-64 57:17.6918:29/M
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

- Males

Fin Pos Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1Alan StempelBrockway MT24353M1/2:50-64 43:31.0914:02/M
2Marty JohnsonMalta MT25049M1/2:40-49 44:46.1614:26/M
3Donald BrabeckGlasgow MT24515M1/2:15-18 52:19.1016:53/M
4Doug NistlerGlasgow MT15349M2/2:40-49 53:51.0317:22/M
5Todd WrightGlasgow MT8954M2/2:50-64 56:32.7618:14/M
6Ian WrightGlasgow MT8815M2/2:15-18 56:32.8318:14/M
7Nelson HilgerMiles City MT12733M1/1:30-39 57:53.4018:40/M
8Whit OzarkGlasgow MT813M1/2: 1- 8 1:02:20.5120:06/M
9Wayd BarrettGlasgow MT773M2/2: 1- 8 1:02:20.5820:06/M

5k run - Females

Fin Pos Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
21Lori VisteGlasgow MT17262F3/7:50-64 30:21.899:47/M
22Kerry HoffmanGlasgow MT9720F9/13:19-29 31:01.0810:00/M
23Darla HoffmanGlasgow MT9650F4/7:50-64 31:01.1610:00/M
24Tamara ChozitTerry MT22940F5/7:40-49 31:22.4810:07/M
25Kaycee BondMalta MT13717F2/3:15-18 31:32.0110:10/M
26Marie JumaPowers Lake ND23438F3/10:30-39 31:43.0810:14/M
27Abria BozeFlaxville MT10316F3/3:15-18 32:04.6710:21/M
28Mckenna NieskensScobey MT1318F1/2: 1- 8 32:09.9010:22/M
29Dionne NieskensScobey MT13043F6/7:40-49 32:15.6610:24/M
30Ashley BarrettMiles City MT7831F4/10:30-39 32:20.6410:26/M
12345… 5

Showing Page

of 5

- Males

Fin Pos Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
21Landon HolteFort Peck MT9437M1/4:30-39 26:44.478:37/M
22Karl MavencampMalta MT23358M4/5:50-64 27:47.318:58/M
23Scott HeidebrinkMalta MT16232M2/4:30-39 27:47.428:58/M
24Tim PhillipsGlasgow MT22050M5/5:50-64 27:49.428:58/M
25Lars AndersonMalta MT16031M3/4:30-39 28:01.229:02/M
26Gary John ParenteauFroid MT543M4/4:40-49 28:07.069:04/M
27Kolter SchipmanFlaxville MT10417M4/4:15-18 32:04.9110:21/M
28Spencer PerryLivingston MT14529M7/7:19-29 35:13.1411:22/M
29Alex OehrleinSaint Joseph MN9932M4/4:30-39 36:52.0211:54/M
30Jack MillerGlasgowglasgow MT1848M2/2: 1- 8 44:12.4614:15/M
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.