Longest Dam Race

Sat June 17, 2023 Fort Peck, MT 59223 US Directions

Overall Finish List

Longest Dam Race
Date: 06/16/2018
Overall Finish List

5k walk - Females

Fin Pos Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
31Mandie HilgerMiles City MT12633F5/5:30-39 57:52.9718:40/M
32Aileen BrandtFort Peck MT23065F5/6:65-99 58:10.0618:46/M
33Dixie ShephardGlasgow MT2673F6/6:65-99 1:01:12.5719:45/M
34Mariah SteinGlasgow MT2523F1/2:19-29 1:02:12.6220:04/M
35Taylor ZerbeGlasgow MT13822F2/2:19-29 1:02:12.7320:04/M
36Doris OzarkGlasgow MT8057F13/13:50-64 1:02:21.1520:07/M
37Bellamey BarrettGlasgow MT791F1/1: 1- 8 1:07:56.5221:55/M
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

- Males

Fin Pos Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1Alan StempelBrockway MT24353M1/2:50-64 43:31.0914:02/M
2Marty JohnsonMalta MT25049M1/2:40-49 44:46.1614:26/M
3Donald BrabeckGlasgow MT24515M1/2:15-18 52:19.1016:53/M
4Doug NistlerGlasgow MT15349M2/2:40-49 53:51.0317:22/M
5Todd WrightGlasgow MT8954M2/2:50-64 56:32.7618:14/M
6Ian WrightGlasgow MT8815M2/2:15-18 56:32.8318:14/M
7Nelson HilgerMiles City MT12733M1/1:30-39 57:53.4018:40/M
8Whit OzarkGlasgow MT813M1/2: 1- 8 1:02:20.5120:06/M
9Wayd BarrettGlasgow MT773M2/2: 1- 8 1:02:20.5820:06/M

5k run - Females

Fin Pos Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
31Bridgit HopkinsGreat Falls MT2739F5/10:30-39 32:24.3510:27/M
32Janessa ParenteauFroid MT20433F6/10:30-39 32:31.9410:29/M
33Ella TwetenNashua MT17062F5/7:50-64 33:32.3510:49/M
34Cathy RogersSidney MT25128F10/13:19-29 34:22.6911:05/M
35Deb SjostromMalta MT25458F6/7:50-64 34:51.2711:15/M
36Lynne PerryLivingston MT11955F7/7:50-64 35:13.5111:22/M
37Kelsey HaugoScobey MT19128F11/13:19-29 35:35.2311:29/M
38Ashley LarsenTerry MT11129F12/13:19-29 35:54.4811:35/M
39Renee JonesGlasgow MT16841F7/7:40-49 36:00.9011:37/M
40Heather FoxFort Peck MT18833F7/10:30-39 36:43.9511:51/M
12345… 5

Showing Page

of 5

- Males

Fin Pos Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
21Landon HolteFort Peck MT9437M1/4:30-39 26:44.478:37/M
22Karl MavencampMalta MT23358M4/5:50-64 27:47.318:58/M
23Scott HeidebrinkMalta MT16232M2/4:30-39 27:47.428:58/M
24Tim PhillipsGlasgow MT22050M5/5:50-64 27:49.428:58/M
25Lars AndersonMalta MT16031M3/4:30-39 28:01.229:02/M
26Gary John ParenteauFroid MT543M4/4:40-49 28:07.069:04/M
27Kolter SchipmanFlaxville MT10417M4/4:15-18 32:04.9110:21/M
28Spencer PerryLivingston MT14529M7/7:19-29 35:13.1411:22/M
29Alex OehrleinSaint Joseph MN9932M4/4:30-39 36:52.0211:54/M
30Jack MillerGlasgowglasgow MT1848M2/2: 1- 8 44:12.4614:15/M
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.