Results For
12 Hours of Road America

Plymouth, WI 53073
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Chip    
                                          Time    
===== ==== ======================= ====== ======= 
1     1009 William Flinchum        M      0:00:20 
2     245  Noah Kaufman            M      0:00:24 
3     1023 Nic Giebler             M      0:00:25 
4     1011 Ryan Griessmeyer        M      0:00:30 
5     1006 Melvin Martin           M      0:00:30 
6     1010 Mark Metcalf            M      0:00:30 
7     1022 Anthony Mischo          M      0:00:31 
8     130  Samantha Gries          F      0:00:31 
9     998  Jennifer Heise          F      0:00:32 
10    999  Donald Heise            M      0:00:35 
11    940  Matthew Weber           M      0:00:36 
12    1002 John Schneider          M      0:00:36 
13    964  Kirk Harger             M      0:00:40 
14    952  Danny Blau              M      0:00:46 
15    949  Peter Nelson            M      0:00:46 
16    1032 Jena Williams           F      0:00:47 
17    328  Richards Richards Groff F      0:00:51 
18    1033 Melissa Houtakker              0:00:53 
19    1005 Brian Hall              M      0:00:54 
20    970  Bill Kolb               M      0:00:55 
21    733  Therese Gries           F      0:00:55 
22    1003 Todd Gunter             M      0:00:58 
23    1008 Greg Paton              M      0:01:00 
24    1019 Jeff Kolb               M      0:01:04 
25    1031 Sarah Kapitz            F      0:01:06 
26    954  Brett Garceau           M      0:01:07 
27    957  Annie Jensen            F      0:01:09 
28    1016 Rachel Pedersen         F      0:01:11 
29    968  Noah Buhl               M      0:01:11 
30    1014 Barry Thrune            M      0:01:13 
31    1018 Gwen Schad              F      0:01:15 
32    1021 Brandon Smith           M      0:01:15 
33    961  Nicholas McCulloch      M      0:01:15 
34    1000 Michael Hammond         M      0:01:17 
35    960  Cathy Derry             F      0:01:18 
36    1017 Margaret Seery          F      0:01:20 
37    959  Justin Derry            M      0:01:20 
38    1026 Jacob Phillips          M      0:01:22 
39    951  Roy Pirrung             M      0:01:22 
40    1007 Max Mersberger          M      0:01:22 
41    1025 Bailey Phillips         F      0:01:24 
42    953  Pete Erdman             M      0:01:24 
43    997  Mark Fetherston         M      0:01:37 
44    1013 Steven Rodriguez        M      0:01:42 
45    950  Matt Greenwood          M      0:01:43 
46    958  Corey Nugent            M      0:01:44 
47    976  Ian Rousseau            M      0:01:44 
48    1020 Kenzi Weidman           F      0:01:44 
49    1015 Henry Rueden            M      0:01:49 
50    995  Ronald Bahr             M      0:01:54 
51    967  Rachael Ignasiak        F      0:01:54 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.