Results For
12 Hours of Road America

Plymouth, WI 53073
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender Age Age        Fastest Hill Hill 1 Hill 2 Hill 3 
                                        Percentage                                   
===== ==== ================= ====== === ========== ============ ====== ====== ====== 
1     537  Nic Giebler       M      40             0:22         0:22                 
2     1305 Devan Walski      F      24             0:28         0:28                 
3     517  Mel Martin        M      61             0:31         0:31   1:49          
4     1207 Mark Metcalf      M      48             0:31         0:31                 
5     1321 Trista Pringle    F      22             0:33         0:33                 
6     551  Randy Radtke      M      48             0:37         0:38   0:37          
7     1185 Mikayla Kremer    F      26             0:38         1:46   0:38          
8     512  Robynn Hora       F      47             0:42         0:42                 
9     1319 Cathy Derry       F      44             0:45         0:45                 
10    526  Carrie Sandberg   F      39             0:51         0:51                 
11    528  Zachary Schlieder M      31             0:56         0:56   1:34          
12    530  Karen Shumway     F      42             0:57         0:57                 
13    540  Gail Martin       F      58             1:03         1:03   1:55          
14    1097 Alicia Burrill    F      38             1:08         1:08   1:16          
15    521  Greg Paton        M      59             1:10         1:10   1:31          
16    1126 Brett Garceau     M      35             1:13         1:13   1:15   1:27   
17    541  Matthew Kuether   M      36             1:20         1:20   1:23          
18    518  Brian Miles       M      36             1:21         1:23   1:21          
19    516  Troy Malinowski   M      55             1:23         1:23   1:48          
20    525  Dan Ristow        M      63             1:24         1:24   1:32          
21    1201 Tom Matzdorf      M      37             1:24         1:24                 
22    536  Shawna Wehmeier   F      34             1:25         1:25                 
23    1092 Matthew Brock     M      39             1:25         1:25                 
24    1247 Kyle Rooney       M      44             1:26         1:26   1:26   1:26   
25    1323 Matt Derry        M      48             1:30         1:30   1:34          
26    1226 Tony Novak        M      57             1:30         1:30                 
27    510  Chris Gagnon      F      52             1:31         1:31   1:31          
28    527  Michael Schaffner M      57             1:32         1:32   1:42          
29    513  Kyle Klein        M      32             1:32         1:32   1:54          
30    520  Howard Ogden      M      57             1:33         1:33                 
31    538  Brandon Smith     M      42             1:38         1:38                 
32    1209 AUTUMN MOEN       F      26             1:40         1:40                 
33    1262 Susan Sheely      F      48             1:40         1:40                 
34    1263 Toby Sheely       M      48             1:41         1:41                 
35    505  Rebecca Burdick   F      39             1:41         1:41                 
36    1135 Colin Gliniecki   M      27             1:47         1:47                 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.