Bozeman Grand Prix

Sat October 20 - Sun October 21, 2018 Bozeman, MT US 59715 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2018 2017 2016 2015 --- Select Results --- Men Junior 14 & Under
Saturday - Junior Boys 9 - 14
Women Junior 14 & Under
Saturday - Junior Girls 9 - 14
Men Junior 15-18
Saturday - Junior Boys 15 - 18
Women Junior 15-18
Saturday - Junior Girls 15 - 18
Men Masters 40+
Saturday - Men Master 40+
Men Masters 50+
Saturday - Men Master 50+
Men Masters 60+
Saturday - Men Master 60+
Women Masters 40+
Saturday - Women Master 40+
Cat 1/2 Men
Saturday - Men Pro 1/2
Cat 3 Men
Saturday - Men Cat 3
Cat 1/2/3 Women
Saturday - Women Pro 1/2/3
Men Single Speed
Saturday - Single Speed Men
Cat 4 Women
Saturday - Women Cat 4/5
Cat 4/5 Men
Saturday - Men Cat 4/5
Women Single Speed
Saturday - Single Speed Women
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Cat 4 Women
Saturday - Cat 4 Women (45 min)
Men Single Speed
Saturday - Single Speed Men (45 min)
Women Single Speed
Saturday - Single Speed Women (45 min)
Cat 4/5 Men
Saturday - Cat 4/5 Men (45 min)
Men Junior 14 & Under
Saturday - Junior Men, under 14 years (30 min)
Women Junior 14 & Under
Saturday - Junior Women, under 14 years (30 min)
Women Junior 15-18
Saturday - Junior Women, 15-18 years (30 min)
Men Junior 15-18
Saturday - Junior Men, 15-18 years (30 min)
Women Masters 40+
Saturday - Masters Women 40+ (45 min)
Men Masters 40+
Saturday - Masters Men 40+ (45 min)
Men Masters 50+
Saturday - Masters Men 50+ (45 min)
Men Masters 60+
Saturday - Master Men 60+ (45 min)
Cat 1/2/3 Women
Saturday - Cat 1/2/3 Women (50 min)
Cat 1/2 Men
Saturday - Cat 1/2 Men (60 min)
Cat 3 Men
Saturday - Cat 3 Men (60 min)
Men Junior 14 & Under
Sunday - Junior Men, under 14 years (35 min)
Women Junior 14 & Under
Sunday - Junior Women, under 14 years (35 min)
Men Junior 15-18
Sunday - Junior Men, 15-18 years (35 min)
Women Junior 15-18
Sunday - Junior Women, 15-18 years (35 min)
Cat 4 Women
Sunday - Cat 4 Women (35 min)
Men Masters 40+
Sunday - Masters Men 40+ (45 min)
Men Masters 50+
Sunday - Masters Men 50+ (45 min)
Men Masters 60+
Sunday - Master Men 60+ (45 min)
Men Single Speed
Sunday - Singlespeed Men (45 min)
Cat 4/5 Men
Sunday - Cat 4/5 Men (45 min)
Cat 1/2/3 Women
Sunday - Cat 1/2/3 Women (45 min)
Women Single Speed
Sunday - Singlespeed Women (45 min)
Women Masters 40+
Sunday - Masters Women 40+ (45 min)
Cat 1/2 Men
Sunday - Cat 1/2 Men (55 min)
Cat 3 Men
Sunday - Cat 3 Men (55 Min)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Male Pro Cat 1/2
Kids Race (all ages cx race w/ medals for all finishers)
Male Cat 3
Single Speed Men (45 min)
Cat 4/5 Men
Single Speed Women (45 min)
Cat 1/2/3 Women
Cat 4/5 Men (45 min)
Cat 4 Women
Cat 4 Women (35 min)
Men Masters 40+
Junior Women, 15-18 years (35 min)
Men Masters 50+
Masters Women 40+ (45 min)
Men Masters 60+
Masters Men 40+ (45 min)
Women Masters 40+
Masters Men 50+ (45 min)
Men Single Speed
Cat 1/2/3 Women (50 min)
Women Single Speed
Cat 3 Men (60 min)
Men Junior 14 & Under
Cat 1/2 Men (60 min)
Men Junior 15-18
Junior Men, 15-18 years (35 min)
Women Junior 14 & Under
Junior Women, under 14 years (35 min)
Women Junior 15-18
Junior Men, under 14 years (35 min)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Male Pro Cat 1/2
Male Pro Cat 1/2
Male Cat 3
Male Cat 3
Male Cat 4
Male Cat 4
Male Cat 5
Male Cat 5
Male 40+ Masters
Male 40+ Masters
Male 50+ Masters
Male 50+ Masters
Male 60+ Masters
Male 60+ Masters
Male Single Speed
Male Single Speed
Female Pro Cat 1/2/3
Female Pro Cat 1/2/3
Female Cat 4
Female Cat 4
Female 40+ Masters
Female 40+ Masters
Female Single Speed
Female Single Speed
Male Junior
Male Junior
Female Junior
Female Junior
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                           Time       Time                Percentage Place                                   
===== === ================== ====== ======== ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== ========== ========== 
1     78  jason donald       M      Bozeman  MT    US      1:00:38.00 1:00:38.00 6:44 38             1        M 1-99   9          9          
2     81  Payson Partridge   M      Bozeman  MT    US      1:00:54.03 1:00:54.03 6:46 22             2        M 1-99   9          9          
3     51  Alec Pasqualina    M      Alamo    CA    US      1:02:20.29 1:02:20.29 6:56 22             3        M 1-99   9          9          
4     292 Justin Raynes      M      Bozeman  MT    US      1:03:53.67 1:03:53.67 7:06 34             4        M 1-99   9          9          
5     38  Rob Amrine         M      Missoula MT    US      1:04:04.18 1:04:04.18 7:07 39             5        M 1-99   9          9          
6     2   Cory Kaufman       M      Missoula MT    US      1:04:04.33 1:04:04.33 7:07 30             6        M 1-99   9          9          
7     1   Shaun Radley       M      Missoula MT    US      1:04:29.42 1:04:29.42 7:10 35             7        M 1-99   9          9          
8     55  Sam Carlson        M      Bozeman  MT    US      1:05:05.11 1:05:05.11 7:14 31             8        M 1-99   9          9          
9     404 Tyler Call         M      Bozeman  MT    US      1:05:29.00 1:05:29.00 7:17 35             9        M 1-99   9          9          
10    413 Tanner Visnick     M      Bozeman  MT    US      1:05:41.64 1:05:41.64 7:18 22             10       M 1-99   9          9          
11    285 James Fields       M      Missoula MT    US      1:06:47.97 1:06:47.97 7:25 38             11       M 1-99   9          9          
12    251 Garrett McAllister M      Missoula MT    US      1:09:52.26 1:09:52.26 7:46 33             12       M 1-99   9          9          
13    53  Andrew Frank       M      Helena   MT    US      37:17.51   37:17.51   7:27 21             13       M 1-99   5          5          

Embed Code