Results For
Monster Cross

Chesterfield, VA 23832
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Result Set --- Select Results --- ProEX
ProEX Men
ProEx Women
ProEx Women
Men Open
Men Open
Woman Open
Women Open
Woman 40+
Women 40+
Woman 50+
Women 50+
Woman 60+
Woman 60+
Men 40+
Men 40+
Men 50+
Men 50+
Men 60+
Mens 60+
SS Men
Single Speed Men
SS Woman
Single Speed Women
Junion 50 Miles
Junior 19 and under 50 mile
Clydesdale
Clydesdale 200 lbs+
Tandem
Tandem 50 mile
Mini Monster
Mini Monster
Unicycle
Mini Unicycle
Mini Junior
Mini Junior 19 and under
Mini 50+
Mini Monster 50+
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- ProEX Men
ProEX Men
ProEx Women
ProEx Women
Men Open
Men Open
Woman Open
Women Open
Woman 40+
Women 40+
Woman 50+
Women 50+
Men 40+
Men 40+
Men 50+
Men 50+
Men 60+
Mens 60+
SS Men
SS Men
SS Woman
SS Women
Junior
Junior 19 and under 50 mile
Clydesdale
Clydesdale 200lbs+
Mini Monster
Mini Monster
Junior
Junior 19 and under Mini Monster
Junior 25 Mile
Junior 19 and under Mini Monster
Mini Monster 50+
50+ Mini Monster
Unicycle
Unicycle Mini Monster
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- ProEX Men
ProEX Men
ProEx Women
ProEx Women
Men Open
Men Open
Women Open
Women Open
Women 40+
Women 40+
Women 50+
Women 50+
Men 40+
Men 40+
Men 50+
Men 50+
Single Speed Men
SS Men
Single Speed Women
SS Women
Junior 19 and Under 50 Mile
Junior 19 and under 50 mile
CLydesdale 200lbs+
Clydesdale 200lbs+
Mini Monster
Mini Monster
Unicycle
Unicycle 25 mile
Mini Junior
Junior 19 and under 25 miles
Participant Lookup & Tracking Division Results --- Select Results --- Junior 50 miles
Junior 19 and under 50 mile
Clydesdale
Clydesdale
Mini Monster
Mini Monster
Unicycle
Unicycle 25 mile
Mini Junior
Junior 19 and under 25 miles
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Monster Cross 2018 --- Select Results --- Monster Cross2017 --- Select Results --- Monster Cross 2016 Monster Cross 2016 --- Select Results --- Monster Cross 2015 --- Select Results --- Monster Cross 2014 --- Select Results --- Monster Cross 2013
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Chip    Total Laps Total Dist 
                                     Time                          
===== === =================== ====== ======= ========== ========== 
1     285 Derek Dagostino     M      2:56:32 2          50         
2     448 keith Papanicolas   M      3:00:21 2          50         
3     368 Aric Line           M      3:01:49 2          50         
4     57  Chip Goble          M      3:04:07 2          50         
5     103 Thomas Grinnan      M      3:04:10 2          50         
6     214 Carl Reglar         M      3:04:10 2          50         
7     453 Dariusz Tyborowski  M      3:06:03 2          50         
8     351 Benjamin Teller     M      3:06:36 2          50         
9     380 Peter Warner        M      3:07:56 2          50         
10    375 Ramon De diego      M      3:07:57 2          50         
11    342 Carleton Bowen      M      3:07:57 2          50         
12    89  Ramon F. Benitez    M      3:07:58 2          50         
13    155 Acie Hylton         M      3:07:59 2          50         
14    444 Abe Ehlers          M      3:10:57 2          50         
15    71  Ty Lyman            M      3:12:43 2          50         
16    353 Joseph Baremore     M      3:12:48 2          50         
17    352 Mark Hagen          M      3:14:47 2          50         
18    399 Fred Billet         M      3:16:13 2          50         
19    255 Delane Heath        M      3:18:35 2          50         
20    341 Paul Connor         M      3:19:37 2          50         
21    179 John Stratiou       M      3:20:09 2          50         
22    229 Theodore Jones      M      3:21:52 2          50         
23    140 Matt Eggleton       M      3:22:33 2          50         
24    332 Tony Nyberg         M      3:22:47 2          50         
25    379 James Keller        M      3:24:10 2          50         
26    122 Jon Rittling        M      3:24:47 2          50         
27    152 Keith Van Inwegen   M      3:25:17 2          50         
28    325 Mike Lang           M      3:25:28 2          50         
29    455 Jason Dempsey       M      3:26:42 2          50         
30    171 Calvin Vonada       M      3:26:45 2          50         
31    406 Tim O’Hara        M      3:28:46 2          50         
32    216 John Crino          M      3:28:54 2          50         
33    83  Kirk Sweeney        M      3:29:37 2          50         
34    159 Thomas McElligott   M      3:30:39 2          50         
35    80  Matt Marchal        M      3:31:10 2          50         
36    81  Joe Notarnicola     M      3:31:11 2          50         
37    111 Mark Stahl          M      3:32:37 2          50         
38    247 Chris Evans         M      3:33:19 2          50         
39    209 Tom Haines          M      3:33:39 2          50         
40    118 Joel Clark          M      3:35:19 2          50         
41    418 Jake Fox            M      3:35:25 2          50         
42    354 Cory Smith          M      3:39:09 2          50         
43    435 Angus Mackenzie     M      3:39:54 2          50         
44    290 Raphael Silvestro   M      3:41:20 2          50         
45    281 Michael King        M      3:42:42 2          50         
46    334 David Saunders      M      3:43:37 2          50         
47    106 Cole Casey          M      3:44:56 2          50         
48    275 Christopher Soova   M      3:54:59 2          50         
49    405 Richard Albores     M      3:59:16 2          50         
50    102 Daniel Hockenberger M      3:59:55 2          50         
51    127 Tracy Wiand         M      4:05:19 2          50         
52    306 Chris Scott         M      4:05:36 2          50         
53    97  Brian Ezzelle       M      4:11:36 2          50         
54    248 Glenn Graham        M      4:12:08 2          50         
55    181 Charles Valade      M      4:12:49 2          50         
56    302 Dohn Guyer          M      4:18:10 2          50         
57    309 Stephen Rodriguez   M      4:19:40 2          50         
58    94  Bryan Bridgman      M      4:20:17 2          50         
59    287 Donald Stevenson    M      4:21:01 2          50         
60    314 Eric Fletcher       M      1:46:02 1          25         
61    321 Doug Milliken       M      1:49:58 1          25         
62    298 Bradley Phillips    M      1:53:52 1          25         
63    447 Adolfo Carrion      M      1:54:34 1          25         
64    303 Gus Krassevich      M      1:56:41 1          25         
65    280 David Whitehead     M      1:57:48 1          25         
66    221 James MacKeith      M      2:00:43 1          25         
67    172 Chris Coulter       M      2:03:52 1          25         
68    445 John Foster         M      2:10:23 1          25         
69    415 Wesley Neal         M      2:13:04 1          25         
70    538 Warren Weber        M      2:16:02 1          25         
71    73  Adam Steinman       M      2:16:09 1          25         


Male 0-99
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Derek Dagostino   285 1       M      2:56:32 
2     keith Papanicolas 448 2       M      3:00:21 
3     Aric Line         368 3       M      3:01:49 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.