Tour De Donut

Sat August 29, 2020 TROY, OH 45373 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This Ride has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Result Set --- Select Results --- Virtual Ride Pick Your Distance
Virtual Ride Pick Your Distance
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini(19.70 Miles)
FULL
Full(34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE
Donut Hole(9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent (19.70 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE EASY CHAIR
Donut Hole Recumbent (9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (19.70 Miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE TANDEM
Donut Hole Tandem (9.72 Miles on bike path)
ElliptiGO Full
Full ElliptiGO (34.40 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking HOLE NET TIME MINI EASY CHAIR NET TIME FULL EASY CHAIR NET TIME DD EASY CHAIR NET TIME HOLE EASY CHAIR NET TIME MINI TANDEM NET TIME FULL TANDEM NET TIME DD TANDEM NET TIME HOLE TANDEM NET TIME FULL ELLIPTIGO NET TIME HOLE DONUTS ATE MINI EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE FULL EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE DD EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE HOLE EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE MINI TANDEM DONUTS ATE FULL TANDEM DONUTS ATE DD TANDEM DONUTS ATE HOLE TANDEM DONUTS ATE FULL ELLIPTIGO DONUTS ATE MINI NET TIME FULL NET TIME FULL DONUTS ATE MINI DONUTS ATE DD DONUTS ATE DD NET TIME --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini(18 miles)
FULL
Full(36 miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(62 miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking MINI EC - NET TIME FULL EC - NET TIME DD EC - NET TIME MINI TANDEM - NET TIME FULL TANDEM - NET TIME DD TANDEM - NET TIME MINI EC - DONUTS ATE FULL EC - DONUTS ATE DD EC - DONUTS ATE MINI TANDEM - DONUTS ATE FULL TANDEM - DONUTS ATE DD TANDEM - DONUTS ATE MINI - NET TIME MINI - DONUTS ATE DONUTS ATE DOUBLE D DD - NET TIME DD - DONUTS ATE FULL - DONUTS ATE FULL - NET TIME --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini
FULL
Full
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Quarantine
Quarantine
MINI
Mini(16 Miles)
FULL
Full(32 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(64 Miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (16 miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (64 Miles)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent 16 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (64 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                          Gender City               State Country 8.8M Seg 8.8M Seg 8.8M Seg 25.6M Seg 25.6M Seg 25.6M Seg 24.1M Seg 24.1M Seg 24.1M Seg Clock     Chip      Pace Age Division Division 
                                                                                          Pace     Place              Pace      Place               Pace      Place     Time      Time               Place             
===== ==== ============================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======== ======== ======== ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ==== === ======== ======== 
1     2145 David Cox                     M      Bellbrook          OH    US      0:22:09  2:31     17       0:38:12   1:30      2         1:31:19   3:47      2         2:31:58.9 2:31:39.3 2:36 54  1        M 70-99  
2     208  Keith Ranly                   M      Troy               OH    US      0:22:01  2:30     7        0:38:22   1:30      14        1:31:18   3:47      1         2:31:59.4 2:31:40.6 2:36 44  1        M 51-69  
3     2462 Robert Brooks                 M      Indianapolis       IN    US      0:21:47  2:28     2        0:38:13   1:30      4         1:32:41   3:51      4         2:33:05.3 2:32:40.0 2:37 57  2        M 70-99  
4     2427 Josh Ginsburg                 M      Indianapolis       IN    US      0:21:47  2:29     6        0:38:14   1:30      7         1:32:40   3:51      3         2:33:05.0 2:32:41.1 2:37 42  2        M 51-69  
5     2294 Jim Pappalardo                M      Loveland           OH    US      0:22:07  2:31     16       0:38:26   1:30      16        1:41:03   4:12      10        2:41:57.4 2:41:35.4 2:46 57  3        M 70-99  
6     2332 MICHAEL SHAPIOLA              M      South Bend         IN    US                                 0:41:13   1:37      25        2:01:37   5:03      58        2:42:50.1 2:42:50.1 2:47 43  3        M 51-69  
7     2433 Michael Fletcher              M      Ancaster           ON    CA      0:22:02  2:30     8        0:38:16   1:30      11        1:43:11   4:17      11        2:43:51.3 2:43:28.6 2:48 42  4        M 51-69  
8     2465 WILL COLEMAN                  M      Indianapolis       IN    US      0:21:47  2:29     3        0:38:13   1:30      5         1:46:30   4:25      20        2:46:54.3 2:46:29.8 2:51 23  1        M 19-50  
9     2430 JUSTIN RATLIFF                M      Indianapolis       IN    US      0:21:47  2:29     5        0:38:13   1:30      6         1:46:29   4:25      19        2:46:54.9 2:46:29.9 2:51 32  2        M 19-50  
10    2375 Christopher Tech              M      Springboro         OH    US      0:25:44  2:55     34       0:43:57   1:43      39        1:37:59   4:04      6         2:50:03.2 2:47:39.5 2:52 39  5        M 51-69  
11    2323 Christopher Schall            M      Mason              OH    US      0:27:16  3:06     51       0:43:40   1:42      36        1:38:17   4:05      7         2:52:53.8 2:49:12.8 2:54 46  6        M 51-69  
12    176  Ryan Ohl                      M      Indianapolis       IN    US      0:21:46  2:28     1        0:38:12   1:30      3         1:49:36   4:33      27        2:50:00.3 2:49:34.0 2:54 30  3        M 19-50  
13    201  Gregory Nemeth                M      Greenwood          IN    US      0:21:47  2:29     4        0:38:14   1:30      8         1:49:33   4:33      26        2:49:58.7 2:49:34.5 2:54 37  7        M 51-69  
14    2411 Tom Wylie                     M      Pleasant Plain     OH    US      0:26:25  3:00     40       0:43:10   1:41      33        1:43:45   4:18      12        2:54:57.7 2:53:20.5 2:58 59  4        M 70-99  
15    2423 Steve Davis                   M      Springboro         OH    US      0:26:26  3:00     41       0:43:10   1:41      32        1:43:46   4:18      13        2:54:58.6 2:53:21.9 2:58 57  5        M 70-99  
16    2443 Greg Blanton                  M      Farmersville       OH    US      0:22:07  2:31     15       0:38:23   1:30      15        1:53:09   4:42      32        2:53:57.3 2:53:38.2 2:58 56  6        M 70-99  
17    2284 Silas Myers                   M      Springboro         OH    US      0:22:11  2:31     21       0:41:13   1:37      24        1:50:26   4:35      28        2:54:08.8 2:53:50.1 2:58 15  1        M 0-18   
18    2473 Aaron Belvo                   M      Miamisburg         OH    US      0:22:09  2:31     18       0:38:36   1:30      18        1:53:14   4:42      33        2:54:21.2 2:53:59.0 2:58 53  7        M 70-99  
19    2351 Terry Snodgrass               M      Dayton             OH    US      0:23:26  2:40     27       0:42:39   1:40      30        1:48:07   4:29      22        2:54:38.3 2:54:11.3 2:59 53  8        M 70-99  
20    2310 Brooklyn Raddin               F      Dayton             OH    US                                 1:17:17   3:01      322       1:37:07   4:02      5         2:54:40.8 2:54:24.3 2:59 13  1        F 19-50  
21    2101 Timothy Adams                 M      Hamilton           OH    US      1:00:32  6:53     323                                    1:54:01   4:44      34        3:01:31.7 2:54:33.2 2:59 56  9        M 70-99  
22    2353 David Snyder                  M      Springboro         OH    US      0:30:55  3:31     86       0:44:20   1:44      42        1:40:12   4:09      8         2:56:15.6 2:55:26.2 3:00 55  10       M 70-99  
23    2352 Austin Snyder                 M      Waynesville        OH    US      0:30:55  3:31     87       0:44:19   1:44      41        1:40:13   4:10      9         2:56:16.0 2:55:26.7 3:00 28  4        M 19-50  
24    2149 Mark Damschroder              M      Miamisburg         OH    US      0:22:05  2:31     12       0:38:20   1:30      13        1:55:04   4:46      37        2:55:51.5 2:55:30.0 3:00 49  8        M 51-69  
25    2408 James Wood                    M      Parkersburg        WV    US      0:49:29  5:37     267                                    2:06:01   5:14      68        2:56:21.4 2:55:30.1 3:00 63  11       M 70-99  
26    2360 Gene Spangler                 M      Dayton             OH    US      0:22:05  2:31     10       0:38:15   1:30      9         1:55:55   4:49      39        2:56:36.9 2:56:14.4 3:01 67  1        F 0-18   
27    2119 Joe Blommel                   M      Dayton             OH    US      0:22:11  2:31     20       0:48:36   1:54      92        1:45:38   4:23      14        2:56:46.1 2:56:23.8 3:01 28  5        M 19-50  
28    2330 Doug Sellars                  M      Springboro         OH    US      0:22:07  2:31     14       0:38:16   1:30      12        1:56:02   4:49      41        2:56:47.7 2:56:25.5 3:01 46  9        M 51-69  
29    2218 Jordan Johnson                M      Dayton             OH    US      0:22:10  2:31     19       0:38:15   1:30      10        1:56:02   4:49      40        2:56:47.5 2:56:27.4 3:01 31  6        M 19-50  
30    2338 John Simkins                  M      Springfield        OH    US      0:27:07  3:05     49       0:43:44   1:42      37        1:45:39   4:23      15        2:56:55.0 2:56:29.9 3:01 57  12       M 70-99  
31    2120 Rob Bostick                   M      Springfield        OH    US      0:27:07  3:05     48       0:43:46   1:43      38        1:45:40   4:23      16        2:56:55.7 2:56:33.0 3:01 46  10       M 51-69  
32    2468 Bob Riess                     M      Beavercreek        OH    US      0:22:05  2:31     11       0:37:59   1:29      1         1:56:29   4:50      44        2:56:53.8 2:56:33.7 3:01 51  13       M 70-99  
33    2445 Scott Strong                  M      Dayton             OH    US      0:22:03  2:30     9        0:39:13   1:32      19        1:55:31   4:48      38        2:57:11.4 2:56:47.4 3:01 59  14       M 70-99  
34    2155 SHAYNE DILLINGER              M      Dayton             OH    US      0:25:52  2:56     37       0:45:02   1:46      46        1:45:57   4:24      17        2:57:10.7 2:56:50.6 3:01 52  15       M 70-99  
35    2359 Renato Sosa                   M      Dayton             OH    US      0:22:40  2:35     24       0:48:18   1:53      85        1:46:35   4:25      21        2:57:56.4 2:57:33.2 3:02 42  11       M 51-69  
36    2372 Kevin Sturm                   M      Springboro         OH    US      0:25:53  2:56     38       0:46:52   1:50      63        1:46:09   4:24      18        3:01:19.1 2:58:54.1 3:03 58  16       M 70-99  
37    2460 Ken Johnson                   M      Lancaster          OH    US      0:22:19  2:32     23       0:48:35   1:54      90        1:48:25   4:30      24        2:59:39.2 2:59:18.7 3:04 63  17       M 70-99  
38    2308 Aaron Prahst                  M      Covington          KY    US      0:27:55  3:10     59       0:46:04   1:48      58        1:48:10   4:29      23        3:02:52.8 3:02:09.2 3:07 29  7        M 19-50  
39    2346 Glenn Smith                   M      Springfield        OH    US      0:25:36  2:55     32       0:44:24   1:44      43        1:52:30   4:40      30        3:02:50.9 3:02:29.7 3:07 56  18       M 70-99  
40    2374 Ethan Swepston                M      Troy               OH    US      0:22:06  2:31     13       0:38:27   1:30      17        2:02:42   5:05      62        3:03:36.0 3:03:14.1 3:08 33  8        M 19-50  
41    2143 Kevin Collins                 M      Bellbrook          OH    US      0:55:15  6:17     302                                    2:07:59   5:19      72        3:11:23.8 3:03:14.6 3:08 54  19       M 70-99  
42    2146 Karilyn Cox                   F      Bellbrook          OH    US      0:25:41  2:55     33       0:46:36   1:49      61        1:51:16   4:37      29        3:03:56.5 3:03:32.8 3:08 51                    
43    2220 Doug Joos                     M      South Charleston   OH    US      0:27:06  3:05     46       0:42:52   1:40      31        1:54:45   4:46      36        3:05:09.9 3:04:42.9 3:09 53  20       M 70-99  
44    2170 Scott Foltz                   M      Mansfield          OH    US      0:23:41  2:41     29       0:45:02   1:46      47        1:56:09   4:49      43        3:05:19.0 3:04:51.0 3:10 45  12       M 51-69  
45    2333 Jeff Shaull                   M      Mansfield          OH    US      0:30:35  3:29     84       0:45:02   1:46      48        1:49:26   4:32      25        3:05:30.0 3:05:02.9 3:10 56  21       M 70-99  
46    2283 Scott Myers                   M      Springboro         OH    US      0:22:18  2:32     22       0:48:35   1:54      89        1:54:39   4:45      35        3:05:52.4 3:05:31.2 3:10 57  22       M 70-99  
47    167  John Kuziak                   M      Springfield        OH    US      0:27:07  3:05     47       0:47:00   1:50      68        1:52:37   4:40      31        3:07:09.2 3:06:43.0 3:12 52  23       M 70-99  
48    2152 Steve Davidson                M      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:26:31  3:01     42       0:45:44   1:47      52        1:56:06   4:49      42        3:10:47.1 3:08:21.2 3:13 42  13       M 51-69  
49    298  Roger Taylor                  M      Indianapolis       IN    US      0:27:29  3:07     53       0:42:24   1:39      27        1:58:59   4:56      49        3:09:21.4 3:08:52.4 3:14 41  14       M 51-69  
50    2316 Jeffrey Richards              M      Dayton             OH    US      0:27:21  3:06     52       0:42:31   1:40      29        2:01:19   5:02      56        3:11:41.9 3:11:11.1 3:16 50  24       M 70-99  
51    2167 Kim Fish                      F      Springfield        OH    US      0:53:17  6:03     295                                    2:19:49   5:48      121       3:17:37.1 3:13:06.2 3:18 61                    
52    2309 Don Puterbaugh                M      Springfield        OH    US      0:53:03  6:02     293                                    2:20:04   5:49      122       3:17:52.6 3:13:07.3 3:18 71  2        F 0-18   
53    2217 Kevin John                    M      Shelby             OH    US      0:30:35  3:29     85       0:46:49   1:50      62        1:56:40   4:50      45        3:14:32.8 3:14:04.8 3:19 57  25       M 70-99  
54    2487 Gavin Weinstein               M      Dayton             OH    US      0:22:42  2:35     26       0:50:38   1:59      117       2:00:54   5:01      54        3:14:35.1 3:14:14.0 3:19 13  2        M 0-18   
55    2486 James Weinstein               M      Dayton             OH    US      0:22:42  2:35     25       0:50:39   1:59      118       2:00:54   5:01      53        3:14:35.2 3:14:14.2 3:19 43  15       M 51-69  
56    218  Jeff Dunn                     M      Laura              OH    US      0:30:13  3:26     80       0:46:11   1:48      59        1:58:31   4:55      48        3:16:10.4 3:14:55.9 3:20 58  26       M 70-99  
57    216  Steve Savage                  M      Dayton             OH    US      0:31:23  3:34     89       0:44:40   1:45      45        2:00:30   5:00      51        3:18:03.3 3:16:33.5 3:22 38  16       M 51-69  
58    2461 Robert Pettifer               M      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:24:43  2:49     30       0:45:44   1:47      53        2:06:39   5:15      69        3:17:42.5 3:17:06.4 3:22 46  17       M 51-69  
59    2407 Jon Wolshuck                  M      Columbus           OH    US      0:27:41  3:09     58       0:50:18   1:58      114       1:59:24   4:57      50        3:17:54.8 3:17:23.2 3:22 28  9        M 19-50  
60    2484 Arnold Dela Cruz              M      Columbus           OH    US      0:29:42  3:22     72       0:45:45   1:47      54        2:02:12   5:04      60        3:18:02.7 3:17:38.6 3:23 40  18       M 51-69  
61    1854 Rick Davis                    M      Dayton             OH    US      0:28:49  3:17     63       0:45:04   1:46      50        2:03:55   5:08      63        3:21:29.5 3:17:48.3 3:23 48  19       M 51-69  
62    2453 David McKenna                 M      Dayton             OH    US      0:28:52  3:17     65       0:45:03   1:46      49        2:03:55   5:09      64        3:21:28.4 3:17:50.8 3:23 57  27       M 70-99  
63    2325 Jeff Schreiber                M      Medina             OH    US      0:28:27  3:14     62       0:52:30   2:03      160       1:57:01   4:51      47        3:18:26.3 3:17:58.3 3:23 64  28       M 70-99  
64    2469 Gary Allen                    M      Hilliard           OH    US      1:04:37  7:21     329                                    2:13:36   5:33      90        3:29:11.5 3:18:13.3 3:23 60  29       M 70-99  
65    2470 Sandy Allen                   F      Hilliard           OH    US                                                               3:18:17   8:14      311       3:29:11.6 3:18:17.0 3:23 61                    
66    2138 Chad Chaffee                  M      Springfield        OH    US      0:27:09  3:05     50       0:47:07   1:50      69        2:04:38   5:10      66        3:19:15.6 3:18:53.6 3:24 47  20       M 51-69  
67    2195 Derek Harris                  M      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:31:21  3:34     88       0:46:54   1:50      64        2:00:52   5:01      52        3:29:16.1 3:19:07.0 3:24 42  21       M 51-69  
68    2267 Keith Mayer                   M      Hilliard           OH    US      0:32:25  3:41     94       0:42:27   1:40      28        2:04:17   5:09      65        3:22:22.9 3:19:08.8 3:24 50  30       M 70-99  
69    204  Fernando Tollens              M      Loveland           OH    US      0:33:37  3:49     101                                    2:45:36   6:52      220       3:33:04.2 3:19:13.9 3:24 51  31       M 70-99  
70    2182 Clay Giuffre                  M      Englewood          OH    US      0:25:49  2:56     35       0:52:42   2:04      162       2:01:43   5:03      59        3:20:39.9 3:20:14.5 3:25 57  32       M 70-99  
71    2183 Lisa Giuffre                  F      Englewood          OH    US                                 1:19:26   3:06      324       2:01:13   5:02      55        3:20:38.4 3:20:38.4 3:26 57                    
72    2273 Lance Miller                  M      Troy               OH    US      0:23:40  2:41     28       0:42:23   1:39      26        2:16:14   5:39      106       3:22:46.7 3:22:16.8 3:27 31  10       M 19-50  
73    2255 Ryke Lythe                    M      Lorain             OH    US      0:25:51  2:56     36       0:43:38   1:42      35        2:14:20   5:34      92        3:24:43.3 3:23:48.5 3:29 37  22       M 51-69  
74    2251 David Lusher                  M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      0:26:10  2:58     39       0:43:18   1:41      34        2:15:44   5:38      103       3:26:04.2 3:25:11.0 3:30 44  23       M 51-69  
75    2328 Doug Schutte                  M      Troy               OH    US      0:37:24  4:15     162      0:51:15   2:00      139       1:56:52   4:51      46        3:33:22.2 3:25:31.7 3:31 51  33       M 70-99  
76    2181 Thomas Giere                  M      Vandalia           OH    US      0:31:38  3:36     92       0:51:51   2:02      151       2:02:16   5:04      61        3:26:25.1 3:25:44.7 3:31 61  34       M 70-99  
77    2438 Pat Hardewig                  M      Hamilton           OH    US      0:30:09  3:26     79       0:47:55   1:52      74        2:08:06   5:19      75        3:38:37.5 3:26:09.6 3:31 58  35       M 70-99  
78    2277 Kyle Moore                    M      Covington          OH    US      0:26:46  3:02     44       0:45:51   1:47      56        2:14:53   5:36      96        3:27:55.3 3:27:29.9 3:33 34  11       M 19-50  
79    2347 Jay Smith                     M      Beverly            OH    US      0:35:45  4:04     122      0:51:07   2:00      130       2:01:22   5:02      57        3:28:55.3 3:28:13.5 3:34 65  3        F 0-18   
80    2442 Craig Jones                   M      Tipp City          OH    US      0:26:34  3:01     43       0:52:00   2:02      152       2:09:54   5:23      78        3:28:53.0 3:28:27.8 3:34 58  36       M 70-99  
81    2416 Todd Lee                      M      Lancaster          OH    US      0:28:16  3:13     61       0:52:33   2:03      161       2:08:49   5:21      77        3:30:00.0 3:29:38.1 3:35 65  4        F 0-18   
82    2262 Justin Marshall               M      Greenville         OH    US      0:32:53  3:44     98       0:44:05   1:43      40        2:13:47   5:33      91        3:31:15.3 3:30:45.1 3:36 43  24       M 51-69  
83    2335 David Sherrod                 M      Columbus           OH    US      0:26:51  3:03     45       0:46:03   1:48      57        2:17:53   5:43      113       3:31:43.0 3:30:46.8 3:36 50  37       M 70-99  
84    2233 David Kramer                  M      Dayton             OH    US      0:27:35  3:08     54       0:55:44   2:11      199       2:07:41   5:18      70        3:31:49.0 3:31:00.0 3:36 42  25       M 51-69  
85    2254 Christopher Lyon              M      Mc Dermott         OH    US      0:27:37  3:08     56       0:47:53   1:52      73        2:15:45   5:38      105       3:33:06.8 3:31:14.9 3:37 41  26       M 51-69  
86    2158 Adam Dorning                  M      Wheelersburg       OH    US      0:27:39  3:08     57       0:47:55   1:52      75        2:15:43   5:38      102       3:33:06.8 3:31:16.4 3:37 35  12       M 19-50  
87    347  ben breinic                   M                               US      0:34:04  3:52     105      0:45:46   1:47      55        2:11:46   5:28      83        3:41:09.6 3:31:35.2 3:37 35  13       M 19-50  
88    266  Eric Loudenback               M      Fort Loramie                     0:34:23  3:54     111      0:45:26   1:46      51        2:11:47   5:28      86        3:41:09.3 3:31:36.2 3:37 57  38       M 70-99  
89    2336 brett silcott                 M      beavercreek        OH    US      0:34:00  3:52     103      0:50:07   1:57      112       2:08:05   5:19      73        3:32:46.3 3:32:11.3 3:38 44  27       M 51-69  
90    2189 Niki Gulick                   F      Springboro         OH    US      0:29:37  3:22     71       0:51:40   2:01      146       2:11:47   5:28      85        3:37:15.2 3:33:04.9 3:39 32  1        F 51-69  
91    2256 Andrew Mader                  M      Portsmouth         OH    US      0:27:37  3:08     55       0:47:56   1:52      76        2:17:41   5:43      112       3:35:05.8 3:33:13.4 3:39 35  14       M 19-50  
92    348  Peter Loper                   M      winchester         IN    US      0:44:44  5:05     241                                    2:49:16   7:01      235       3:45:52.5 3:33:59.6 3:39 52  39       M 70-99  
93    2451 Timothy Todd                  M      Lebanon            OH    US      0:39:47  4:31     200      0:49:17   1:56      103       2:05:03   5:11      67        3:40:29.6 3:34:06.7 3:40 32  15       M 19-50  
94    2371 Lisa Stuckey                  F      New Bremen         OH    US      0:34:48  3:57     116      0:51:47   2:01      149       2:08:05   5:19      74        3:39:53.5 3:34:39.1 3:40 39  1        F 70-99  
95    2103 ROY ARBLASTER                 M      New Bremen         OH    US      0:34:48  3:57     117      0:51:41   2:01      147       2:08:10   5:19      76        3:39:53.7 3:34:39.4 3:40 59  40       M 70-99  
96    2404 Eric Wittmer                  M      Dayton             OH    US      0:29:52  3:24     74       0:46:56   1:50      67        2:18:16   5:44      115       3:35:25.6 3:35:04.1 3:41 37  28       M 51-69  
97    2420 Timothy Leahy                 M      Springboro         OH    US      0:30:09  3:26     78       0:53:45   2:06      169       2:11:26   5:27      81        3:39:18.5 3:35:19.3 3:41 62  41       M 70-99  
98    2491 Andrew Woodruff               M      Tipp City          OH    US      0:43:07  4:54     227      0:40:59   1:36      22        2:11:47   5:28      87        3:36:13.0 3:35:53.2 3:41 26  16       M 19-50  
99    2441 Brandon Miller                M      Dayton             OH    US      0:43:08  4:54     228      0:40:59   1:36      23        2:11:46   5:28      84        3:36:12.6 3:35:53.5 3:41 25  17       M 19-50  
100   2221 divya kandi                   F      Dublin             OH    US      1:01:57  7:02     324                                    2:34:19   6:24      175       3:43:19.8 3:36:16.5 3:42 30  2        F 51-69  
101   2379 Siva rama krishna Thottempudi M      Dublin             OH    US      1:02:36  7:07     325                                    2:34:08   6:24      174       3:42:57.6 3:36:44.6 3:42 32  18       M 19-50  
102   2259 Ravali Manam                  F      Dublin             OH    US      1:03:00  7:10     326                                    2:34:05   6:24      173       3:43:16.5 3:37:04.8 3:43 26  3        F 51-69  
103   2139 John Chapman                  M      Shelby             OH    US      0:30:35  3:29     83       0:50:54   1:59      122       2:15:44   5:38      104       3:37:40.6 3:37:13.3 3:43 47  29       M 51-69  
104   2458 Randall Salyer                M      Dayton             OH    US      0:34:43  3:57     114      0:52:14   2:02      159       2:11:26   5:27      82        3:39:16.0 3:38:22.6 3:44 49  30       M 51-69  
105   2348 Jill Smith                    F      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:28:12  3:12     60       0:48:00   1:52      77        2:22:21   5:54      128       3:39:16.5 3:38:31.8 3:44 41  2        F 70-99  
106   2373 Gary Swartz                   M      Clyde              OH    US      0:39:16  4:28     196      0:46:35   1:49      60        2:12:58   5:31      88        3:39:38.0 3:38:50.0 3:44 49  31       M 51-69  
107   2446 Ian Barrett                   M      Dayton             OH    US      0:43:08  4:54     230      0:40:56   1:36      21        2:14:49   5:36      94        3:39:11.2 3:38:53.4 3:45 21  19       M 19-50  
108   2450 Nicholas Scaggs               M      Springfield        OH    US      0:43:08  4:54     229      0:40:56   1:36      20        2:14:50   5:36      95        3:39:12.0 3:38:53.6 3:45 22  20       M 19-50  
109   2173 Tyler Foster                  M      Troy               OH    US      0:34:19  3:54     109      0:49:44   1:57      109       2:15:03   5:36      97        3:41:32.8 3:39:05.5 3:45 36  32       M 51-69  
110   2133 Lawrence Butkus               M      Centerville        OH    US      0:32:20  3:40     93       0:50:41   1:59      119       2:16:43   5:40      109       3:43:36.7 3:39:43.3 3:45 55  42       M 70-99  
111   2285 Solomon Myers                 M      Springboro         OH    US      0:33:46  3:50     102      0:47:48   1:52      71        2:18:42   5:45      116       3:40:37.4 3:40:16.5 3:46 16  3        M 0-18   
112   2126 George Brennock               M      Loveland           OH    US      0:36:01  4:06     128      0:48:11   1:53      82        2:16:17   5:39      107       3:42:58.3 3:40:28.5 3:46 60  43       M 70-99  
113   2213 Jeff Jackson                  M      Delaware           OH    US      0:42:20  4:49     221      0:47:17   1:51      70        2:11:14   5:27      80        3:41:31.0 3:40:50.4 3:47 65  5        F 0-18   
114   165  Derek Johnson                 M      Englewood          OH    US      0:43:36  4:57     236      0:50:43   1:59      120       2:07:46   5:18      71        3:42:37.6 3:42:05.2 3:48 38  33       M 51-69  
115   1124 Van Johnson                   M      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:28:50  3:17     64       0:57:48   2:15      228       2:15:29   5:37      100       3:50:52.8 3:42:07.0 3:48 54  44       M 70-99  
116   2395 Eric Williams                 M      Milford            OH    US      0:29:53  3:24     75       0:56:48   2:13      212       2:15:27   5:37      98        3:50:52.3 3:42:08.5 3:48 53  45       M 70-99  
117   234  Kris Jensen                   M      Toledo             OH    US      0:31:29  3:35     90       0:55:12   2:09      196       2:15:31   5:37      101       3:50:56.7 3:42:12.2 3:48 52  46       M 70-99  
118   2495 Ronald Ulanowski              M      Marysville         OH    US      0:33:02  3:45     99       0:48:47   1:54      96        2:20:38   5:50      124       3:54:37.0 3:42:27.8 3:48 56  47       M 70-99  
119   2234 David Kurtzman                M      Loveland           OH    US      0:36:04  4:06     130      0:48:10   1:53      79        2:18:57   5:46      117       3:45:37.5 3:43:10.5 3:49 42  34       M 51-69  
120   2387 Joshua Walters                M      Loveland           OH    US      0:36:05  4:06     131      0:48:10   1:53      80        2:18:58   5:46      118       3:45:39.2 3:43:13.1 3:49 33  21       M 19-50  
121   2206 Lecia Holley                  F      Loveland           OH    US      0:36:07  4:06     133      0:50:53   1:59      121       2:16:28   5:40      108       3:45:53.3 3:43:29.0 3:49 50                    
122   2002 Matthew Ungerleider           M      Springboro         OH    US      0:29:05  3:18     67       0:51:36   2:01      143       2:22:51   5:56      130       3:44:33.0 3:43:31.3 3:49 52  48       M 70-99  
123   2252 Daun Lutes, Jr.               M      Athens             OH    US      0:40:18  4:35     203      0:50:34   1:59      116       2:13:02   5:31      89        3:49:37.0 3:43:54.3 3:50 32  22       M 19-50  
124   231  Derrick Omlor                 M      Loveland           OH    US      0:29:29  3:21     70       0:57:23   2:14      221       2:17:04   5:41      110       3:44:50.3 3:43:56.2 3:50 37  35       M 51-69  
125   2231 Kenneth Klosterman            M      Bardstown          KY    US      0:30:04  3:25     76       1:03:34   2:29      284       2:10:20   5:24      79        3:44:51.7 3:43:58.1 3:50 54  49       M 70-99  
126   2169 Amy Flowers                   F      Columbus           OH    US      0:39:16  4:28     195      0:49:52   1:57      110       2:15:28   5:37      99        3:49:18.5 3:44:36.4 3:50 33  4        F 51-69  
127   1797 Nicholas Shay                 M      Columbus           OH    US      0:39:16  4:28     194      0:48:10   1:53      81        2:17:12   5:42      111       3:49:19.2 3:44:38.3 3:50 33  23       M 19-50  
128   2331 Kirk Sessions                 M      New Carlisle       OH    US      0:30:20  3:27     81       0:55:00   2:09      191       2:21:32   5:52      127       3:47:28.3 3:46:52.5 3:53 61  50       M 70-99  
129   2452 Tina Ulanowski                F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:35:51  4:04     126      0:54:05   2:07      177       2:18:07   5:44      114       3:58:10.7 3:48:02.5 3:54 54                    
130   2381 Gene Toy                      M      Crestline          OH    US      0:38:49  4:25     190      0:50:15   1:58      113       2:19:03   5:46      119       3:50:45.8 3:48:07.0 3:54 54  51       M 70-99  
131   2199 Bob Hartman                   M      Dayton             OH    US      0:35:39  4:03     121      0:52:06   2:02      154       2:21:06   5:51      125       3:49:20.4 3:48:51.5 3:55 58  52       M 70-99  
132   2130 Ron Burris                    M      Lancaster          OH    US      0:47:27  5:24     258                                    3:01:49   7:33      265       3:57:06.3 3:49:15.6 3:55 62  53       M 70-99  
133   2129 Chris Burris                  F      Lancaster          OH    US      0:47:27  5:24     259                                    3:01:49   7:33      266       3:57:06.0 3:49:16.2 3:55 69                    
134   217  Sam Vermillion                M      Hilliard           OH    US      0:34:22  3:54     110      0:48:47   1:54      95        2:26:24   6:04      145       3:53:15.8 3:49:33.1 3:55 55  54       M 70-99  
135   2208 Kyle Hosting                  M      Troy               OH    US      0:29:43  3:23     73       0:44:25   1:44      44        2:35:50   6:28      180       3:50:26.3 3:49:57.6 3:56 24  24       M 19-50  
136   2111 Daniel Batie                  M      Richmond           KY    US      0:37:42  4:17     169      0:46:54   1:50      65        2:25:21   6:02      142       3:53:52.2 3:49:57.7 3:56 24  25       M 19-50  
137   2365 Robert Stinson                M      Richmond           KY    US      0:37:44  4:17     170      0:46:55   1:50      66        2:25:20   6:02      141       3:53:51.5 3:49:58.9 3:56 29  26       M 19-50  
138   2305 Preston Poole                 M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:37:05  4:13     140      0:47:52   1:52      72        2:25:22   6:02      143       3:53:53.9 3:50:18.1 3:56 25  27       M 19-50  
139   178  Steve slayton                 M      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:36:02  4:06     129      0:48:47   1:54      94        2:26:33   6:05      146       3:53:51.4 3:51:22.8 3:57 65  6        F 0-18   
140   1853 Jeff Richardson               M      Hamilton           OH    US      0:34:46  3:57     115      0:53:28   2:05      168       2:23:17   5:57      132       3:52:06.2 3:51:31.3 3:57 58  55       M 70-99  
141   2230 Ian Klingler                  M      Ludlow Falls       OH    US      0:44:58  5:07     243      0:52:02   2:02      153       2:14:36   5:35      93        3:55:22.2 3:51:36.0 3:58 27  28       M 19-50  
142   232  Taylor Fagin                  M      Paint Lick         KY    US      0:36:58  4:12     139      0:48:00   1:53      78        2:26:58   6:06      147       3:55:31.0 3:51:55.7 3:58 27  29       M 19-50  
143   2349 Richard Smith                 M      Dayton             OH    US      0:38:43  4:24     187      0:51:42   2:01      148       2:22:52   5:56      131       3:56:40.7 3:53:17.4 3:59 65  7        F 0-18   
144   1336 Thomas Reichert               M      Dayton             OH    US      0:38:44  4:24     188      0:51:09   2:00      136       2:23:26   5:57      135       3:56:41.0 3:53:18.9 3:59 51  56       M 70-99  
145   2246 Joe Lubelski                  M      Columbus           OH    US      0:39:01  4:26     191      0:53:06   2:04      165       2:21:19   5:52      126       3:58:22.9 3:53:26.0 3:59 33  30       M 19-50  
146   2201 Brian Hazelwood               M      Mason              OH    US      0:31:36  3:35     91       0:55:07   2:09      195       2:27:33   6:07      148       3:57:36.9 3:54:16.2 4:00 52  57       M 70-99  
147   2204 Mark Henline                  M      Beavercreek Dayton OH    US      0:29:14  3:19     69       0:57:43   2:15      225       2:28:00   6:08      149       3:55:30.9 3:54:56.2 4:01 64  58       M 70-99  
148   2105 Brett Arnold                  M      Morrow             OH    US      0:36:20  4:08     136      0:49:02   1:55      99        2:29:48   6:13      150       3:57:21.4 3:55:09.5 4:01 38  36       M 51-69  
149   2292 Ken Oberbeck                  M      Troy               OH    US      0:37:29  4:16     164      0:53:49   2:06      173       2:23:53   5:58      136       3:56:13.8 3:55:09.9 4:01 48  37       M 51-69  
150   2307 Matthew Post                  M      Troy               OH    US      0:37:23  4:15     161      0:54:28   2:08      179       2:23:20   5:57      133       3:56:14.3 3:55:11.0 4:01 49  38       M 51-69  
151   2104 Michael Archer                M      Powell             OH    US      0:35:50  4:04     125      0:49:18   1:56      104       2:30:38   6:15      153       3:57:22.4 3:55:46.1 4:02 55  59       M 70-99  
152   2168 Mark Fitzgerald               M      Loveland           OH    US      0:36:40  4:10     138      0:54:34   2:08      182       2:25:18   6:02      140       3:58:42.1 3:56:31.8 4:03 66  8        F 0-18   
153   2241 Gary Lengerich                M      Maplewood          OH    US      0:29:07  3:19     68       0:55:22   2:10      197       2:32:26   6:20      170       3:57:39.3 3:56:54.9 4:03 58  60       M 70-99  
154   2306 Mark Post                     M      Pataskala          OH    US      0:37:22  4:15     159      0:54:42   2:08      184       2:24:57   6:01      138       3:58:05.4 3:57:01.1 4:03 47  39       M 51-69  
155   2478 Max Buchwalder                M      Yellow Springs     OH    US      0:37:41  4:17     167      0:54:46   2:08      187       2:24:59   6:01      139       3:58:11.7 3:57:25.2 4:04 29  31       M 19-50  
156   2472 Stephen Buchwalder            M      Yellow Springs     OH    US      0:37:40  4:17     166      0:55:03   2:09      193       2:24:45   6:00      137       3:58:13.8 3:57:28.5 4:04 60  61       M 70-99  
157   2471 Randy Levine                  M      Fairborn           OH    US      0:28:58  3:18     66       0:51:48   2:01      150       2:36:59   6:31      183       3:58:14.3 3:57:44.9 4:04 58  62       M 70-99  
158   2187 Katie Grismer                 F      Dayton             OH    US      0:40:54  4:39     209      0:55:00   2:09      192       2:22:37   5:55      129       4:04:06.1 3:58:31.2 4:05 21  5        F 51-69  
159   2248 Thomas Luebcke                M      Troy               OH    US      0:30:04  3:25     77       0:55:57   2:11      201       2:32:39   6:20      171       3:59:12.4 3:58:41.1 4:05 60  63       M 70-99  
160   2210 Sean Hughes                   M      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:37:11  4:13     152      0:51:02   2:00      128       2:31:21   6:17      155       4:00:16.2 3:59:33.8 4:06 50  64       M 70-99  
161   1019 Marc Friedman                 M      Dayton             OH    US      0:37:08  4:13     143      0:51:07   2:00      131       2:31:20   6:17      154       4:00:18.4 3:59:35.0 4:06 57  65       M 70-99  
162   2322 Pete Saunders                 M      Dayton             OH    US      0:37:12  4:14     154      0:51:00   2:00      124       2:31:24   6:17      157       4:00:15.4 3:59:36.7 4:06 50  66       M 70-99  
163   2444 ann wittoesch                 F      Dayton             OH    US      0:37:10  4:13     149      0:51:09   2:00      134       2:31:21   6:17      156       4:00:22.4 3:59:39.5 4:06 55                    
164   2412 Kenneth Wysong                M      Springboro         OH    US      0:37:10  4:13     151      0:51:01   2:00      126       2:31:31   6:17      162       4:00:23.6 3:59:41.9 4:06 62  67       M 70-99  
165   2278 John Morelock                 M      Dayton             OH    US      0:37:06  4:13     141      0:51:02   2:00      127       2:31:35   6:17      163       4:00:26.6 3:59:42.8 4:06 53  68       M 70-99  
166   2196 mark harris                   M      Dayton             OH    US      0:37:09  4:13     146      0:51:07   2:00      132       2:31:27   6:17      160       4:00:27.0 3:59:44.2 4:06 56  69       M 70-99  
167   2296 Jeffrey Pearce                M      Dayton             OH    US      0:37:09  4:13     148      0:51:11   2:00      137       2:31:25   6:17      158       4:00:26.0 3:59:44.9 4:06 55  70       M 70-99  
168   2147 William Curtis                M      Dayton             OH    US      0:37:22  4:15     160      0:51:01   2:00      125       2:31:30   6:17      161       4:00:23.8 3:59:52.9 4:06 56  71       M 70-99  
169   2261 Benjamin Marshall             M      Dayton             OH    US      0:37:25  4:15     163      0:51:09   2:00      135       2:31:25   6:17      159       4:00:25.1 3:59:58.6 4:06 31  32       M 19-50  
170   2110 Jennifer Ballard              F      Hansford           WV    US      0:38:12  4:20     175      0:56:13   2:12      204       2:25:40   6:03      144       4:00:52.5 4:00:05.6 4:06 46  3        F 70-99  
171   2203 Tyler Hendershott             M      Miamisburg         OH    US      0:37:08  4:13     144      0:51:24   2:00      141       2:32:07   6:19      169       4:01:30.8 4:00:39.5 4:07 31  33       M 19-50  
172   2202 DAN HENDERSHOTT               M      Wilmington         OH    US      0:37:09  4:13     145      0:51:24   2:00      140       2:32:07   6:19      168       4:01:32.4 4:00:39.7 4:07 66  9        F 0-18   
173   2286 Ying Nan                      F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      0:33:20  3:47     100      0:56:09   2:12      203       2:32:03   6:19      167       4:02:28.5 4:01:31.9 4:08 40  4        F 70-99  
174   2266 Robert Maurer                 M      Tipp City          OH    US      0:51:08  5:49     277      0:51:12   2:00      138       2:19:28   5:47      120       4:13:08.3 4:01:48.0 4:08 43  40       M 51-69  
175   2490 Scott Vogler                  M      Florissant         MO    US      0:37:19  4:14     155      0:48:21   1:53      86        2:37:24   6:32      188       4:04:12.4 4:03:04.1 4:09 50  72       M 70-99  
176   2425 LEE CHAMBERS                  M      Florissant         MO    US      0:37:21  4:15     157      0:48:17   1:53      83        2:37:26   6:32      190       4:04:12.2 4:03:04.4 4:09 50  73       M 70-99  
177   2253 Gerald Lyles                  M      Florissant         MO    US      0:37:21  4:15     156      0:48:18   1:53      84        2:37:26   6:32      189       4:04:11.3 4:03:04.7 4:09 55  74       M 70-99  
178   2426 Larry Evans                   M      Florissant         MO    US      0:37:22  4:15     158      0:48:22   1:53      87        2:37:22   6:32      187       4:04:12.5 4:03:05.8 4:09 62  75       M 70-99  
179   2431 Lorene Fowler                 F      Elizabethtown      KY    US      0:36:19  4:08     135      0:48:27   1:54      88        2:40:03   6:38      199       4:06:52.6 4:04:48.5 4:11 59                    
180   2001 Jim Spencer                   M      Marysville         OH    US      0:35:25  4:02     118      0:50:58   1:59      123       2:39:20   6:37      198       4:06:09.9 4:05:43.5 4:12 61  76       M 70-99  
181   2004 Kim Dailey                    F      Richmond           IN    US      0:44:39  5:04     240      0:57:44   2:15      226       2:23:24   5:57      134       4:17:43.8 4:05:46.8 4:12 54                    
182   2163 Roy Evans                     M      Delaware           OH    US      0:42:23  4:49     222      0:53:13   2:05      166       2:30:34   6:15      152       4:06:50.2 4:06:10.7 4:12 31  34       M 19-50  
183   2493 Christina Littleton           F      Springboro         OH    US      0:32:36  3:42     96       0:49:37   1:56      107       2:44:07   6:49      216       4:18:28.3 4:06:19.8 4:13 41  5        F 70-99  
184   2499 Brian Bailar                  M      Lebanon            OH    US      0:32:36  3:42     97       0:49:39   1:56      108       2:44:06   6:49      215       4:18:27.9 4:06:20.9 4:13 43  41       M 51-69  
185   2370 Orlando Stuart                M      Hamilton           OH    US      0:52:57  6:01     292      0:53:27   2:05      167       2:20:21   5:49      123       4:17:47.4 4:06:45.5 4:13 57  77       M 70-99  
186   2494 Wayne Buckingham              M      Dayton             OH    US      0:40:28  4:36     204      0:52:52   2:04      163       2:33:57   6:23      172       4:12:54.6 4:07:17.6 4:14 56  78       M 70-99  
187   2386 Paul s. Walker jr.            M      Walton             KY    US      0:35:38  4:03     119      0:48:36   1:54      93        2:43:27   6:47      212       4:17:39.4 4:07:40.7 4:14 50  79       M 70-99  
188   535  Mark Albers                   M                               US      0:35:46  4:04     123      0:48:35   1:54      91        2:43:30   6:47      213       4:17:40.3 4:07:50.9 4:14 58  80       M 70-99  
189   2363 Gene Stallworth               M      Fairfield          OH    US      0:35:39  4:03     120      0:49:05   1:55      101       2:43:19   6:47      209       4:17:59.6 4:08:02.5 4:14 56  81       M 70-99  
190   2240 Mike Lee                      M      Somerset           KY    US      0:41:17  4:41     214      0:48:57   1:55      97        2:37:51   6:33      194       4:12:25.5 4:08:05.3 4:14 48  42       M 51-69  
191   2340 Jarrod Simpson                M      Somerset           KY    US      0:41:17  4:41     213      0:48:59   1:55      98        2:37:50   6:33      193       4:12:25.8 4:08:05.5 4:14 44  43       M 51-69  
192   194  Kimberly Wilson               F      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:35:49  4:04     124      0:49:03   1:55      100       2:43:20   6:47      211       4:17:59.8 4:08:12.4 4:15 57                    
193   2238 Mike Lashinski                M      Xenia              OH    US      0:36:07  4:06     132      0:54:31   2:08      180       2:38:47   6:35      197       4:09:58.3 4:09:25.2 4:16 40  44       M 51-69  
194   2337 Mark Simes                    M      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:35:56  4:05     127      0:58:11   2:16      237       2:36:21   6:29      181       4:12:40.6 4:10:28.2 4:17 60  82       M 70-99  
195   292  Kendell DeCaille              M      Dayton             OH    US      0:43:05  4:54     225      0:50:21   1:58      115       2:37:38   6:32      191       4:13:05.4 4:11:03.6 4:17 48  45       M 51-69  
196   2394 William Wilkes                M      Miamisburg         OH    US      0:46:51  5:19     253      0:53:47   2:06      171       2:30:27   6:15      151       4:13:00.7 4:11:05.2 4:18 57  83       M 70-99  
197   2440 Derek Bedle                   M      Dublin             OH    US      0:37:41  4:17     168      0:58:17   2:17      241       2:35:11   6:26      178       4:16:05.7 4:11:09.2 4:18 56  84       M 70-99  
198   2275 Carolyn Misick                F      Bellbrook          OH    US      0:43:15  4:55     234      0:52:56   2:04      164       2:35:05   6:26      177       4:13:06.2 4:11:15.6 4:18 53                    
199   2165 Chad Faulkner                 M      Loveland           OH    US      0:34:29  3:55     112      0:56:39   2:13      209       2:40:41   6:40      201       4:12:44.9 4:11:50.0 4:18 33  35       M 19-50  
200   2464 Nick Kennedy                  M      Plain City         OH    US      0:43:27  4:56     235      0:56:43   2:13      211       2:31:41   6:18      164       4:19:07.3 4:11:52.0 4:18 46  46       M 51-69  
201   2115 Mauricio Berrizbeitia         M      Mason              OH    US      0:37:55  4:19     172      0:57:09   2:14      217       2:37:15   6:31      186       4:13:05.3 4:12:18.8 4:19 49  47       M 51-69  
202   2339 Kristopher Simon              M      Cleves             OH    US      0:38:02  4:19     174      0:58:17   2:17      242       2:37:15   6:31      185       4:14:15.6 4:13:33.8 4:20 46  48       M 51-69  
203   2125 Nicholas Braun                M      Troy               OH    US      0:40:33  4:36     205      0:52:12   2:02      157       2:41:09   6:41      203       4:15:43.4 4:13:54.1 4:20 70  10       F 0-18   
204   2270 Steve Meyer                   M      Sidney             OH    US      0:40:38  4:37     206      0:52:12   2:02      158       2:41:12   6:41      204       4:15:44.8 4:14:02.0 4:21 76  11       F 0-18   
205   2474 RICHARD LEE                   M      Lima               OH    US      0:46:02  5:14     246      0:51:08   2:00      133       2:36:58   6:31      182       4:18:14.1 4:14:08.1 4:21 52  85       M 70-99  
206   2122 tom bower                     M      Wooster            OH    US      0:46:05  5:14     247      0:51:05   2:00      129       2:37:00   6:31      184       4:18:13.6 4:14:09.4 4:21 50  86       M 70-99  
207   2480 Robert Gartzka                M      Ludlow Falls       OH    US      0:40:49  4:38     208      0:52:10   2:02      156       2:41:12   6:41      205       4:15:44.8 4:14:11.1 4:21 64  87       M 70-99  
208   202  Mark Harman                   M      Dayton             OH    US      0:34:38  3:56     113      1:01:48   2:25      270       2:37:48   6:33      192       4:14:58.9 4:14:14.7 4:21 64  88       M 70-99  
209   2455 Jeremy Pitts                  M      Dayton             OH    US      0:44:16  5:02     238      0:49:58   1:57      111       2:40:07   6:39      200       4:18:35.2 4:14:21.3 4:21 38  49       M 51-69  
210   2496 Bridget Gargan                F      Columbus           OH    US      0:38:37  4:23     181      1:04:39   2:32      288       2:31:48   6:18      165       4:27:12.8 4:15:03.9 4:22 55                    
211   2223 Maciej Kawalkowski            M      Middletown         OH    US      0:38:01  4:19     173      1:00:10   2:21      252       2:38:12   6:34      196       4:17:04.0 4:16:22.3 4:23 45  50       M 51-69  
212   2161 Donna Eastham                 F      Somerset           KY    US      0:43:12  4:55     233      0:57:49   2:16      230       2:35:31   6:27      179       4:21:08.3 4:16:32.0 4:23 55                    
213   2476 Rudy Sperling                 M      Richmond           IN    US      0:36:15  4:07     134      0:57:30   2:15      222       2:42:59   6:46      208       4:22:09.0 4:16:43.9 4:23 62  89       M 70-99  
214   2166 Scott Feitl                   M      Louisville         KY    US      0:37:49  4:18     171      0:54:55   2:09      188       2:44:10   6:49      217       4:17:44.9 4:16:53.6 4:23 43  51       M 51-69  
215   2475 Kevin Johnson                 M      Centerville        IN    US      0:36:35  4:09     137      0:57:31   2:15      223       2:42:58   6:46      207       4:22:09.2 4:17:03.2 4:24 45  52       M 51-69  
216   2263 Randy Mathews                 M      Casstown           OH    US      0:44:34  5:04     239      1:01:22   2:24      264       2:31:59   6:18      166       4:20:23.7 4:17:55.4 4:25 70  12       F 0-18   
217   2313 David Rauch                   M      Lancaster          OH    US      0:52:16  5:56     284      0:52:09   2:02      155       2:34:40   6:25      176       4:26:58.6 4:19:05.5 4:26 56  90       M 70-99  
218   235  David Gelb                    M      West Chester       OH    US      0:30:35  3:28     82       0:53:49   2:06      174       2:54:43   7:15      249       4:20:10.9 4:19:06.8 4:26 50  91       M 70-99  
219   2318 Pete Rigano                   M      Springboro         OH    US      0:37:07  4:13     142      0:54:32   2:08      181       2:48:51   7:00      232       4:21:10.2 4:20:30.0 4:27 57  92       M 70-99  
220   2406 Scott Woelfel                 M      Miamisburg         OH    US      0:37:10  4:13     150      0:54:58   2:09      189       2:48:26   6:59      229       4:21:11.9 4:20:33.7 4:27 57  93       M 70-99  
221   2428 Rachel Carter                 F      Mason              MI    US      0:44:03  5:00     237      0:54:01   2:07      176       2:43:20   6:47      210       4:23:05.2 4:21:24.3 4:28 47  6        F 70-99  
222   2413 Melissa Xidas                 F      Columbus           OH    US      0:38:15  4:21     178      0:58:13   2:16      240       2:45:00   6:51      219       4:22:18.6 4:21:28.5 4:28 28  6        F 51-69  
223   2279 Mark Morris                   M      Fairfield          OH    US      0:38:17  4:21     179      0:58:13   2:16      239       2:45:00   6:51      218       4:22:18.9 4:21:29.4 4:28 58  94       M 70-99  
224   2482 Shannon Sanders               F      Morrow             OH    US      0:38:15  4:21     176      0:56:34   2:13      207       2:47:55   6:58      226       4:23:13.8 4:22:43.4 4:29 46  7        F 70-99  
225   2481 Joel Sanders                  M      Morrow             OH    US      0:38:15  4:21     177      0:56:33   2:13      206       2:47:56   6:58      227       4:23:13.6 4:22:43.6 4:29 52  95       M 70-99  
226   2291 Maxwell Nwosu                 M      Marion             OH    US      0:50:50  5:47     274      0:54:24   2:08      178       2:38:12   6:34      195       4:34:33.7 4:23:26.0 4:30 49  53       M 51-69  
227   2400 Gary Wilson                   M      West Chester       OH    US      0:37:37  4:16     165      0:57:39   2:15      224       2:48:19   6:59      228       4:35:35.9 4:23:34.9 4:30 54  96       M 70-99  
228   2005 Mary Siegel                   F      Tipp City          OH    US      0:34:01  3:52     104      1:06:17   2:35      291       2:43:31   6:47      214       4:24:42.3 4:23:48.7 4:31 58                    
229   2467 Craig Penney                  M      Springfield        OH    US      0:38:46  4:24     189      1:03:28   2:29      281       2:42:22   6:44      206       4:27:17.7 4:24:36.0 4:31 66  13       F 0-18   
230   2215 Scott Janicki                 M      Casstown           OH    US      0:39:59  4:33     201      0:53:51   2:06      175       2:50:46   7:05      241       4:27:12.2 4:24:36.1 4:31 52  97       M 70-99  
231   2314 JEFFREY REX                   M      Delphos            OH    US      0:42:34  4:50     223      0:57:04   2:14      216       2:47:01   6:56      223       4:27:10.3 4:26:39.2 4:33 48  54       M 51-69  
232   2132 Mike Busch                    M      Columbus           OH    US      0:34:07  3:53     107      0:49:33   1:56      105       3:03:32   7:37      274       4:28:23.1 4:27:11.8 4:34 36  55       M 51-69  
233   2288 Daniel Nolan                  M      Columbus           OH    US      0:34:06  3:53     106      0:49:09   1:55      102       3:04:00   7:38      275       4:28:26.5 4:27:15.2 4:34 37  56       M 51-69  
234   2232 Tom Korzenowski               M      Reynoldsburg       OH    US      0:40:59  4:39     210      0:59:39   2:20      250       2:46:43   6:55      221       4:28:09.9 4:27:21.4 4:34 30  36       M 19-50  
235   182  Melinda Schroeder             F      Columbus           OH    US      0:41:40  4:44     215      0:56:49   2:13      213       2:49:04   7:01      234       4:28:18.4 4:27:32.3 4:34 53                    
236   2317 Kelly Rigano                  F      Springboro         OH    US      0:37:09  4:13     147      0:54:59   2:09      190       2:55:26   7:17      250       4:28:13.3 4:27:34.1 4:34 57                    
237   2405 Maggie Woelfel                F      Miamisburg         OH    US      0:37:11  4:14     153      0:54:34   2:08      183       2:55:49   7:18      251       4:28:11.5 4:27:34.4 4:34 57                    
238   183  Jonathan Schroeder            M      Columbus           OH    US      0:41:43  4:44     218      0:56:50   2:13      214       2:49:02   7:01      233       4:28:17.9 4:27:34.5 4:34 49  57       M 51-69  
239   2319 Jay Ruble                     M      Maysville          KY    US      0:32:28  3:41     95       0:58:56   2:18      246       2:57:21   7:22      252       4:29:47.6 4:28:44.7 4:36 58  98       M 70-99  
240   2235 Anonymous Participant         M                               US      0:41:40  4:44     216      1:01:13   2:23      263       2:47:16   6:56      225       4:32:11.2 4:30:10.0 4:37 62  99       M 70-99  
241   2219 Fred Jones                    M      Fairfield          OH    US      0:38:17  4:21     180      0:57:59   2:16      231       2:54:25   7:14      248       4:34:32.8 4:30:41.3 4:38 72  14       F 0-18   
242   2157 Jeff Dodds                    M      Petersburg         MI    US      0:45:16  5:09     245      1:00:45   2:22      255       2:46:57   6:56      222       4:35:35.9 4:32:57.8 4:40 62  100      M 70-99  
243   2171 Cameron Forsythe              M      Toledo             OH    US      0:48:54  5:33     263      0:51:37   2:01      145       2:52:51   7:10      243       4:34:06.2 4:33:21.1 4:40 21  37       M 19-50  
244   2118 Shmuel Birkan                 M      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:34:14  3:53     108      1:00:29   2:22      253       2:59:31   7:27      258       4:34:47.3 4:34:13.9 4:41 61  101      M 70-99  
245   2397 Randy Williams                M      Marietta           OH    US      0:38:38  4:23     182      0:54:43   2:08      185       3:03:06   7:36      273       4:37:54.4 4:36:27.2 4:44 56  102      M 70-99  
246   2297 Steve Peters                  M      Mineral Wells      WV    US      0:38:40  4:24     184      0:54:44   2:08      186       3:03:04   7:36      272       4:37:54.5 4:36:28.2 4:44 54  103      M 70-99  
247   2341 Randy Skidmore                M      Parkersburg        WV    US      0:38:41  4:24     186      0:57:16   2:14      219       3:00:34   7:30      261       4:37:54.7 4:36:31.0 4:44 64  104      M 70-99  
248   2485 Wayne Campbell                M      Columbus           OH    US      0:39:06  4:27     193      1:00:36   2:22      254       2:57:34   7:22      254       4:43:11.0 4:37:15.5 4:44 53  105      M 70-99  
249   1481 Michael Taggart               M      Pembroke           KY    US      0:51:52  5:54     283      0:55:51   2:11      200       2:50:32   7:05      239       4:45:54.3 4:38:15.0 4:45 39  58       M 51-69  
250   1480 Carrie Taggart                F      Pembroke           KY    US      0:51:50  5:53     282      0:55:59   2:11      202       2:50:27   7:04      237       4:45:57.0 4:38:15.7 4:45 40  8        F 70-99  
251   2264 Sarah Mattke                  F      Columbus           IN    US      0:46:25  5:17     249      0:58:06   2:16      234       2:54:14   7:14      247       4:47:06.0 4:38:45.8 4:46 26  7        F 51-69  
252   2265 Travis Mattke                 M      Columbus           IN    US      0:46:26  5:17     250      0:58:09   2:16      236       2:54:13   7:14      246       4:47:05.7 4:38:47.5 4:46 27  38       M 19-50  
253   2207 Kristen Holritz               F      Chattanooga        TN    US      0:47:23  5:23     256      1:04:06   2:30      287       2:48:41   7:00      230       4:45:40.8 4:40:10.2 4:47 32  8        F 51-69  
254   2154 Amelia Dicks                  F      Williamstown       WV    US      0:47:25  5:23     257      1:04:03   2:30      286       2:48:43   7:00      231       4:45:40.8 4:40:11.0 4:47 29  9        F 51-69  
255   2488 Jack Lowe                     M      Hilliard           OH    US      0:39:04  4:26     192      0:58:30   2:17      243       3:02:48   7:35      271       4:46:17.7 4:40:21.3 4:48 59  106      M 70-99  
256   2414 Christopher Yoder             M      Bellbrook          OH    US      0:43:07  4:54     226      1:07:30   2:38      300       2:50:21   7:04      236       4:43:30.6 4:40:57.8 4:48 60  107      M 70-99  
257   2361 Anonymous Participant         M                               US      0:38:40  4:24     185      0:57:17   2:14      220       3:05:11   7:41      280       4:42:35.2 4:41:07.8 4:48 63  108      M 70-99  
258   2186 Katelyn Goyette               F      Dayton             OH    US      0:49:45  5:39     268      1:00:53   2:23      258       2:50:33   7:05      240       4:53:12.1 4:41:10.7 4:48 25  10       F 51-69  
259   2153 Cara Decknadel                F      Dayton             OH    US      0:49:50  5:40     270      1:00:53   2:23      257       2:50:31   7:05      238       4:53:11.8 4:41:14.0 4:48 26  11       F 51-69  
260   2454 Andrew Blankemeyer            M      Beavercreek        OH    US      0:48:24  5:30     261      0:55:05   2:09      194       2:57:45   7:23      255       4:48:15.8 4:41:14.1 4:48 34  39       M 19-50  
261   2380 Jesus Torres                  M      Dayton             OH    US      0:49:52  5:40     271      1:10:16   2:45      305       2:41:08   6:41      202       4:53:12.7 4:41:15.1 4:48 35  40       M 19-50  
262   2178 Nate Funderburg               M      Piqua              OH    US      0:54:41  6:13     299      0:59:44   2:20      251       2:47:13   6:56      224       4:58:37.7 4:41:39.2 4:49 41  59       M 51-69  
263   2479 Richard Hucko                 M      Venetia            PA    US      0:49:49  5:40     269      1:02:22   2:26      275       2:50:48   7:05      242       4:55:16.5 4:42:58.7 4:50 73  15       F 0-18   
264   302  Susan Vogt                    F      Loveland           OH    US      0:45:05  5:07     244      0:59:26   2:19      248       2:58:36   7:25      257       4:50:20.7 4:43:07.7 4:50 58                    
265   2447 Teri Merle                    F      Troy               OH    US      0:39:39  4:30     198      1:00:58   2:23      259       3:04:09   7:38      278       4:49:01.3 4:44:45.3 4:52 38  9        F 70-99  
266   2448 Alexandria Merle              F      Troy               OH    US      0:39:40  4:30     199      1:00:58   2:23      260       3:04:09   7:38      279       4:49:00.6 4:44:47.1 4:52 20  12       F 51-69  
267   260  Rena Smock                    F      Indianapolis                     0:47:11  5:22     254      0:51:36   2:01      144       3:08:00   7:48      290       4:54:29.5 4:46:46.0 4:54 38  10       F 70-99  
268   261  pete Magers                   M      Indianapolis                     0:47:13  5:22     255      0:51:35   2:01      142       3:08:01   7:48      291       4:54:29.8 4:46:48.8 4:54 48  60       M 51-69  
269   2237 Mary LaRue                    F      Severn             MD    US      0:51:43  5:53     281      1:02:35   2:27      277       2:53:14   7:11      244       4:53:11.0 4:47:31.4 4:55 58                    
270   2376 Alex Teitelbaum               M      Severn             MD    US      0:51:42  5:52     280      1:02:37   2:27      278       2:53:15   7:11      245       4:53:11.2 4:47:34.3 4:55 59  109      M 70-99  
271   2289 Daryll Nottingham             M      Union City         OH    US      0:41:05  4:40     211      1:01:06   2:23      261       3:06:36   7:45      286       4:49:18.5 4:48:46.9 4:56 66  16       F 0-18   
272   2290 Douglas Nottingham            M      Westerville        OH    US      0:41:07  4:40     212      1:01:24   2:24      265       3:06:17   7:44      282       4:49:20.2 4:48:48.8 4:56 68  17       F 0-18   
273   2137 Tom Chael                     M      Westerville        OH    US      0:42:19  4:49     220      0:58:44   2:18      244       3:08:28   7:49      292       4:50:27.2 4:49:30.8 4:57 58  110      M 70-99  
274   2274 Paul Miller                   M      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:42:18  4:48     219      0:58:46   2:18      245       3:08:28   7:49      293       4:50:28.1 4:49:31.3 4:57 65  18       F 0-18   
275   2226 Joe Kerul                     M      Toledo             OH    US      0:44:52  5:06     242      1:02:23   2:26      276       3:05:55   7:43      281       5:03:00.5 4:53:09.6 5:01 58  111      M 70-99  
276   253  John Pomerleau                M      West Chester       OH    US      0:52:54  6:01     291      1:03:26   2:29      279       2:58:10   7:24      256       4:58:09.5 4:54:29.2 5:02 59  112      M 70-99  
277   2106 Jason Ashworth                M      Portsmouth         OH    US      0:55:49  6:21     306      0:57:13   2:14      218       3:01:43   7:32      264       5:07:28.2 4:54:44.6 5:02 40  61       M 51-69  
278   288  Laura Rogers                  F      Portsmouth                       0:55:51  6:21     308      0:57:46   2:15      227       3:01:11   7:31      263       5:07:29.6 4:54:47.9 5:02 46  11       F 70-99  
279   289  Jason Jenkins                 M      Portsmouth                       0:55:49  6:21     307      0:57:59   2:16      232       3:01:00   7:31      262       5:07:30.6 4:54:48.3 5:02 52  113      M 70-99  
280   2483 Heather Adkins                F      South Shore        KY    US      0:49:25  5:37     265      1:03:28   2:29      282       3:02:36   7:35      270       5:00:38.7 4:55:28.8 5:03 43  12       F 70-99  
281   2366 Terri Stiverson               F      West Portsmouth    OH    US      0:49:27  5:37     266      1:03:29   2:29      283       3:02:35   7:35      269       5:00:39.3 4:55:31.2 5:03 60                    
282   2180 Loraine Garrett               F      Winchester         IN    US      0:49:13  5:36     264      1:01:08   2:23      262       3:06:59   7:46      287       5:04:10.8 4:57:19.6 5:05 36  13       F 70-99  
283   1471 Crystal Sullivan              F      Dayton             OH    US      0:38:39  4:24     183      1:02:21   2:26      274       3:16:56   8:10      308       5:04:02.0 4:57:56.5 5:06 49  14       F 70-99  
284   2315 Michael Rhonemus              M      Bluffton           OH    US      0:52:29  5:58     286      0:53:45   2:06      170       3:12:32   7:59      304       5:07:24.0 4:58:45.8 5:06 54  114      M 70-99  
285   2463 Greg Fernandes                M      Port Clinton       OH    US      0:52:30  5:58     287      0:53:48   2:06      172       3:12:29   7:59      303       5:07:22.9 4:58:46.9 5:06 54  115      M 70-99  
286   2357 Jay Soper                     M      Mason              OH    US      0:46:37  5:18     251      1:01:36   2:24      268       3:11:50   7:58      300       5:01:05.9 5:00:03.5 5:08 48  62       M 51-69  
287   2358 Joy Soper                     F      Mason              OH    US      0:46:38  5:18     252      1:01:36   2:24      267       3:11:51   7:58      302       5:01:06.6 5:00:04.7 5:08 50                    
288   2176 James Fuenfgeld               M      Bellbrook          OH    US      1:04:20  7:19     327      0:56:39   2:13      208       3:00:02   7:28      260       5:08:33.8 5:01:01.2 5:09 48  63       M 51-69  
289   2260 Adam Marcotte                 M      Fairborn           OH    US      1:04:21  7:19     328      0:56:40   2:13      210       3:00:01   7:28      259       5:08:34.0 5:01:02.5 5:09 41  64       M 51-69  
290   2159 Beau Dowden                   M      Port Huron         MI    US      0:43:11  4:54     232      1:16:30   2:59      318       3:04:02   7:38      277       5:04:47.1 5:03:42.3 5:11 43  65       M 51-69  
291   2160 Blair Dowden                  M      Greenfield         IN    US      0:43:09  4:54     231      1:16:32   2:59      319       3:04:02   7:38      276       5:04:48.5 5:03:42.5 5:11 67  19       F 0-18   
292   2422 Phil Auer                     M      Maineville         OH    US      0:48:13  5:29     260      0:55:36   2:10      198       3:19:59   8:18      315       5:12:09.6 5:03:47.6 5:12 61  116      M 70-99  
293   2421 Terri Williams                F      Maineville         OH    US      0:48:25  5:30     262      0:56:33   2:13      205       3:18:55   8:15      313       5:12:10.9 5:03:53.9 5:12 64                    
294   2342 Tonya Slonaker                F      Sidney             OH    US      0:56:18  6:24     309      0:59:27   2:19      249       3:10:12   7:54      297       5:16:34.8 5:05:56.6 5:14 36  15       F 70-99  
295   2239 Chris Lauterbach              M      New Bremen         OH    US      0:56:53  6:28     316      0:57:48   2:15      229       3:11:51   7:58      301       5:16:35.0 5:06:31.9 5:14 38  66       M 51-69  
296   2131 Kyle Burton                   M      Springboro         OH    US      0:51:36  5:52     278      1:07:58   2:39      303       3:10:05   7:53      296       5:15:46.7 5:09:39.2 5:18 31  41       M 19-50  
297   2211 Ashley Humphries              F      Springboro         OH    US      0:51:38  5:52     279      1:08:00   2:39      304       3:10:03   7:53      295       5:15:46.7 5:09:40.6 5:18 31  13       F 51-69  
298   2388 Nancy Watercutter             F      Anna               OH    US      0:55:28  6:18     303      1:05:10   2:33      289       3:09:33   7:52      294       5:14:38.8 5:10:12.1 5:18 56                    
299   2401 Sarah Wilson                  F      Columbus           OH    US      0:56:50  6:28     315      1:06:27   2:36      295       3:07:35   7:47      288       5:20:15.2 5:10:52.2 5:19 38  16       F 70-99  
300   2399 Duane Wilson                  M      Columbus           OH    US      0:56:55  6:28     317      1:06:25   2:36      294       3:07:40   7:47      289       5:20:21.0 5:10:59.6 5:19 38  67       M 51-69  
301   2113 Jennifer Beale                F      Whitehouse         OH    US      0:56:49  6:27     314      1:07:47   2:39      302       3:06:27   7:44      283       5:20:26.5 5:11:02.6 5:19 42  17       F 70-99  
302   2112 Barry Beale                   M      Whitehouse         OH    US      0:57:05  6:29     318      1:07:44   2:39      301       3:06:29   7:44      285       5:20:26.7 5:11:18.3 5:19 41  68       M 51-69  
303   2228 Doug Klingensmith             M      Milford            MI    US      0:52:27  5:58     285      1:03:26   2:29      280       3:17:22   8:11      310       5:17:22.7 5:13:16.3 5:21 53  117      M 70-99  
304   2209 Heather Hudson                F      Anderson           IN    US      0:56:40  6:26     312      1:06:17   2:35      292       3:10:33   7:54      299       5:23:40.3 5:13:29.6 5:22 49  18       F 70-99  
305   2144 Mark Combs                    M      Anderson           IN    US      0:56:43  6:27     313      1:06:19   2:35      293       3:10:29   7:54      298       5:23:38.3 5:13:30.8 5:22 50  118      M 70-99  
306   2393 Don Wiley                     M      Taylorsville       KY    US      0:56:26  6:25     310      1:00:50   2:23      256       3:16:51   8:10      307       5:22:02.9 5:14:07.3 5:22 53  119      M 70-99  
307   2142 Jim Collins                   M      West Chester       OH    US      0:53:09  6:02     294      1:04:02   2:30      285       3:17:03   8:11      309       5:17:38.3 5:14:13.6 5:22 54  120      M 70-99  
308   2402 Harley Wise                   M      Shepherdsville     KY    US                                                               5:14:35   13:03     332       5:22:26.1 5:14:35.4 5:23 61  121      M 70-99  
309   2434 Jeff Shields                  M      Baltimore          OH    US      1:19:12  9:00     334      0:58:06   2:16      233       3:02:21   7:34      268       5:32:07.1 5:19:39.3 5:28 60  122      M 70-99  
310   2436 Jared Shields                 M      Baltimore          OH    US      1:19:09  9:00     332      0:58:13   2:16      238       3:02:18   7:34      267       5:32:05.5 5:19:39.5 5:28 24  42       M 19-50  
311   2301 Diane Phillips                F      Indianapolis       IN    US      0:40:00  4:33     202      1:10:34   2:45      306       3:29:59   8:43      324       5:23:57.1 5:20:33.0 5:29 53                    
312   2193 John Harrington               M      Xenia              OH    US      0:53:54  6:08     297      1:05:21   2:33      290       3:22:33   8:24      317       5:29:02.8 5:21:48.6 5:30 47  69       M 51-69  
313   2194 Loribelle Harrington          F      Xenia              OH    US      0:53:56  6:08     298      1:01:28   2:24      266       3:26:28   8:34      323       5:29:05.2 5:21:51.5 5:30 36  19       F 70-99  
314   2175 Jodie Foy Jr                  M      Dayton             OH    US      0:50:36  5:45     272      1:06:35   2:36      297       3:24:55   8:30      321       5:26:15.4 5:22:06.3 5:30 55  123      M 70-99  
315   2174 Brandon Foy                   M      Dayton             OH    US      0:50:39  5:45     273      1:06:33   2:36      296       3:25:20   8:31      322       5:26:40.4 5:22:31.5 5:31 23  43       M 19-50  
316   2435 Daniel Shields                M      Baltimore          OH    US      1:19:11  9:00     333      0:58:07   2:16      235       3:06:29   7:44      284       5:36:15.1 5:23:46.3 5:32 31  44       M 19-50  
317   2121 Mahmoud Boutaam               M      New Bremen         OH    US      0:56:36  6:26     311      0:59:01   2:18      247       3:30:13   8:43      325       5:36:12.9 5:25:49.8 5:34 34  45       M 19-50  
318   2368 Mikie Strite                  F      Jackson            OH    US      0:55:41  6:20     305      1:11:50   2:48      308       3:18:35   8:14      312       5:36:19.8 5:26:05.7 5:34 26  14       F 51-69  
319   2124 Brad Bowling                  M      Yellow Springs     OH    US      0:53:40  6:06     296      1:02:03   2:25      272       3:31:37   8:47      327       5:37:35.3 5:27:18.7 5:36 55  124      M 70-99  
320   2108 Sandra Baker                  F      Arcanum            OH    US      0:42:58  4:53     224      1:13:55   2:53      311       3:31:05   8:46      326       5:29:00.3 5:27:59.0 5:36 36  20       F 70-99  
321   2477 Annette Hamm                  F      Richmond           IN    US      1:07:34  7:41     330      1:07:13   2:38      299       3:13:53   8:03      305       5:36:16.3 5:28:40.2 5:37 31  15       F 51-69  
322   2293 Jason Owens                   M      Economy            IN    US      1:07:36  7:41     331      1:07:10   2:37      298       3:13:56   8:03      306       5:36:15.5 5:28:41.9 5:37 47  70       M 51-69  
323   2257 Canon Mahaney                 M      Jackson            OH    US      0:55:41  6:20     304      1:14:02   2:54      312       3:19:21   8:16      314       5:39:19.7 5:29:03.9 5:38 30  46       M 19-50  
324   2222 Priyatham Kasu                M      Columbus           OH    US      0:52:41  5:59     288      1:17:28   3:02      323       3:20:01   8:18      316       5:37:10.8 5:30:10.4 5:39 35  47       M 19-50  
325   2102 Sairam Akkineni               M      Plain City         OH    US      0:52:53  6:01     290      1:13:00   2:51      309       3:24:19   8:29      320       5:37:08.7 5:30:13.0 5:39 35  48       M 19-50  
326   2295 Vineela Parimi                M      Plain City         OH    US      0:52:50  6:00     289      1:39:59   3:54      325       2:57:27   7:22      253       5:37:10.3 5:30:15.9 5:39 30  49       M 19-50  
327   2298 Taylor Petersen               M      Lexington          KY    US      0:54:54  6:14     300      1:14:04   2:54      313       3:23:32   8:27      319       5:39:19.7 5:32:29.0 5:41 24  50       M 19-50  
328   2109 Anna Balassa                  F      Louisville         KY    US      0:54:55  6:14     301      1:14:05   2:54      314       3:23:31   8:27      318       5:39:19.0 5:32:31.0 5:41 25  16       F 51-69  
329   2334 Mark Shepard                  M      Dayton             OH    US      0:57:09  6:30     319      1:01:50   2:25      271       3:40:00   9:08      330       5:45:41.5 5:38:59.0 5:48 63  125      M 70-99  
330   209  Stephen Young                 M      Columbus           OH    US      0:57:13  6:30     322      1:01:43   2:25      269       3:40:05   9:08      331       5:45:41.6 5:39:00.8 5:48 64  126      M 70-99  
331   2205 Amanda Hill                   F      Lima               OH    US      0:50:59  5:48     275      1:16:22   2:59      316       3:39:01   9:05      329       5:50:12.7 5:46:22.5 5:55 21  17       F 51-69  
332   2276 Elizabeth Monfort             F      Celina             OH    US      0:51:02  5:48     276      1:16:26   2:59      317       3:38:56   9:05      328       5:50:11.2 5:46:23.4 5:55 28  18       F 51-69  
      181  Madeleine Schroeder           F      Columbus           OH    US      0:41:42  4:44     217      0:56:50   2:13      215                                                              20                    
      243  Dana Gehman                   M      Marysville                       0:46:17  5:16     248                                                                                           59                    
      2150 Derek Daulton                 M      Nancy              KY    US      0:40:43  4:38     207      0:49:34   1:56      106                                                              49                    
      2156 mark dinkins                  M      Dayton             OH    US                                 1:11:23   2:47      307                                                              52                    
      2225 Matthew Kennard               M      Dayton             OH    US                                 1:13:49   2:53      310                                                              39                    
      2272 Joshua Miller                 M      Cleveland          OH    US                                 3:07:01   7:18      326                                                              15                    
      2304 Amber Poeppelman              F      New Bremen         OH    US      0:57:09  6:30     320      1:17:02   3:01      320                                                              26                    
      2311 Jamie Raddin                  M      Dayton             OH    US                                 1:16:01   2:58      315                                                              49                    
      2350 Stevie Smith                  F      Sidney             OH    US      0:57:11  6:30     321      1:17:05   3:01      321                                                              31                    
      2424 Chad Gillenwater              M      Clarksville        IN    US      0:25:23  2:53     31                                                                                            37                    
      2449 Joseph Merle                  M      Troy               OH    US      0:39:33  4:30     197      1:02:12   2:26      273                                                              50                    


Male 18 and under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ========= 
1     Silas Myers     2284 15  17      Springboro OH US 2:53:50.1 
2     Gavin Weinstein 2487 13  54      Dayton OH US     3:14:14.0 
3     Solomon Myers   2285 16  111     Springboro OH US 3:40:16.5 


Male 19 to 50
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ========= 
1     WILL COLEMAN   2465 23  8       Indianapolis IN US 2:46:29.8 
2     JUSTIN RATLIFF 2430 32  9       Indianapolis IN US 2:46:29.9 
3     Ryan Ohl       176  30  12      Indianapolis IN US 2:49:34.0 


Male 51 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ========= 
1     Keith Ranly        208  44  2       Troy OH US         2:31:40.6 
2     Josh Ginsburg      2427 42  4       Indianapolis IN US 2:32:41.1 
3     MICHAEL SHAPIOLA   2332 43  6       South Bend IN US   2:42:50.1 
4     Michael Fletcher   2433 42  7       Ancaster ON CA     2:43:28.6 
5     Christopher Tech   2375 39  10      Springboro OH US   2:47:39.5 
6     Christopher Schall 2323 46  11      Mason OH US        2:49:12.8 
7     Gregory Nemeth     201  37  13      Greenwood IN US    2:49:34.5 
8     Mark Damschroder   2149 49  24      Miamisburg OH US   2:55:30.0 
9     Doug Sellars       2330 46  28      Springboro OH US   2:56:25.5 
10    Rob Bostick        2120 46  31      Springfield OH US  2:56:33.0 
11    Renato Sosa        2359 42  35      Dayton OH US       2:57:33.2 
12    Scott Foltz        2170 45  44      Mansfield OH US    3:04:51.0 
13    Steve Davidson     2152 42  48      Cincinnati OH US   3:08:21.2 
14    Roger Taylor       298  41  49      Indianapolis IN US 3:08:52.4 
15    James Weinstein    2486 43  55      Dayton OH US       3:14:14.2 
16    Steve Savage       216  38  57      Dayton OH US       3:16:33.5 
17    Robert Pettifer    2461 46  58      Cincinnati OH US   3:17:06.4 
18    Arnold Dela Cruz   2484 40  60      Columbus OH US     3:17:38.6 
19    Rick Davis         1854 48  61      Dayton OH US       3:17:48.3 
20    Chad Chaffee       2138 47  66      Springfield OH US  3:18:53.6 
21    Derek Harris       2195 42  67      Cincinnati OH US   3:19:07.0 
22    Ryke Lythe         2255 37  73      Lorain OH US       3:23:48.5 
23    David Lusher       2251 44  74      Pittsburgh PA US   3:25:11.0 
24    Justin Marshall    2262 43  82      Greenville OH US   3:30:45.1 
25    David Kramer       2233 42  84      Dayton OH US       3:31:00.0 
26    Christopher Lyon   2254 41  85      Mc Dermott OH US   3:31:14.9 
27    brett silcott      2336 44  89      beavercreek OH US  3:32:11.3 
28    Eric Wittmer       2404 37  96      Dayton OH US       3:35:04.1 
29    John Chapman       2139 47  103     Shelby OH US       3:37:13.3 
30    Randall Salyer     2458 49  104     Dayton OH US       3:38:22.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ========= 
1     David Cox      2145 54  1       Bellbrook OH US    2:31:39.3 
2     Robert Brooks  2462 57  3       Indianapolis IN US 2:32:40.0 
3     Jim Pappalardo 2294 57  5       Loveland OH US     2:41:35.4 


Female 18 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ========= 
1     Gene Spangler  2360 67  26      Dayton OH US      2:56:14.4 
2     Don Puterbaugh 2309 71  52      Springfield OH US 3:13:07.3 
3     Jay Smith      2347 65  79      Beverly OH US     3:28:13.5 


Female 19 to 50
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============ ========= 
1     Brooklyn Raddin 2310 13  20      Dayton OH US 2:54:24.3 


Female 51 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ========= 
1     Niki Gulick  2189 32  90      Springboro OH US 3:33:04.9 
2     divya kandi  2221 30  100     Dublin OH US     3:36:16.5 
3     Ravali Manam 2259 26  102     Dublin OH US     3:37:04.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ========= 
1     Lisa Stuckey     2371 39  94      New Bremen OH US 3:34:39.1 
2     Jill Smith       2348 41  105     Cincinnati OH US 3:38:31.8 
3     Jennifer Ballard 2110 46  170     Hansford WV US   4:00:05.6 


All Male
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Karilyn Cox       2146 51  42      F      Bellbrook OH US       3:03:32.8 
2     Kim Fish          2167 61  51      F      Springfield OH US     3:13:06.2 
3     Sandy Allen       2470 61  65      F      Hilliard OH US        3:18:17.0 
4     Lisa Giuffre      2183 57  71      F      Englewood OH US       3:20:38.4 
5     Lecia Holley      2206 50  121     F      Loveland OH US        3:43:29.0 
6     Tina Ulanowski    2452 54  129     F      Cleveland OH US       3:48:02.5 
7     ann wittoesch     2444 55  163     F      Dayton OH US          3:59:39.5 
8     Lorene Fowler     2431 59  179     F      Elizabethtown KY US   4:04:48.5 
9     Kim Dailey        2004 54  181     F      Richmond IN US        4:05:46.8 
10    Kimberly Wilson   194  57  192     F      Cincinnati OH US      4:08:12.4 
11    Carolyn Misick    2275 53  198     F      Bellbrook OH US       4:11:15.6 
12    Bridget Gargan    2496 55  210     F      Columbus OH US        4:15:03.9 
13    Donna Eastham     2161 55  212     F      Somerset KY US        4:16:32.0 
14    Mary Siegel       2005 58  228     F      Tipp City OH US       4:23:48.7 
15    Melinda Schroeder 182  53  235     F      Columbus OH US        4:27:32.3 
16    Kelly Rigano      2317 57  236     F      Springboro OH US      4:27:34.1 
17    Maggie Woelfel    2405 57  237     F      Miamisburg OH US      4:27:34.4 
18    Susan Vogt        302  58  264     F      Loveland OH US        4:43:07.7 
19    Mary LaRue        2237 58  269     F      Severn MD US          4:47:31.4 
20    Terri Stiverson   2366 60  281     F      West Portsmouth OH US 4:55:31.2 
21    Joy Soper         2358 50  287     F      Mason OH US           5:00:04.7 
22    Terri Williams    2421 64  293     F      Maineville OH US      5:03:53.9 
23    Nancy Watercutter 2388 56  298     F      Anna OH US            5:10:12.1 
24    Diane Phillips    2301 53  311     F      Indianapolis IN US    5:20:33.0 


All Female
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Chris Burris 2129 69  133     F      Lancaster OH US 3:49:16.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.