Results For
Tour De Donut

TROY, OH 45373
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Result Set --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini (19.70 M)
FULL
Full (34.40 M)
DOUBLE D
Double D (58.50 M)
DONUT HOLE
Donut Hole (9.72 M on bike path)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent (19.70 M)
DONUT HOLE TANDEM
Donut Hole Tandem (9.72 M on bike path)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (34.40 M)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Recumbent (58.50 M)
DONUT HOLE EASY CHAIR
Donut Hole Recumbent (9.72 M on bike path)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (19.70 M)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (34.40 M)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Tandem (58.50 M)
ElliptiGO Full
Full ElliptiGO (34.40 M)
E Bike
Ebike (Full 34.40)
Virtual Ride
Virtual Ride
Participant Lookup & Tracking MINI DONUT ADJUSTED TIMES MINI EASY CHAIR DONUT ADJUSTED TIMES FULL EASY CHAIR DONUT ADJUSTED TIMES DD EASY CHAIR DONUT ADJUSTED TIMES DONUT HOLE EASY CHAIR DONUT AJUSTED TIMES MINI TANDEM DONUT ADJUSTED TIMES FULL TANDEM DONUT ADJUSTED TIMES DD TANDEM DONUT ADJUSTED TIMES E BIKE DONUT ADJUSTED TIMES DONUT HOLE DONUT ADJUSTED TIMES ELLIPTICO FULL DONUT ADJUSTED TIMES FULL DONUT ADJUSTED TIMES DD DONUT ADJUSTED TIMES FULL Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Virtual Ride Pick Your Distance
Virtual Ride Pick Your Distance
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini(19.70 Miles)
FULL
Full(34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE
Donut Hole(9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent (19.70 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE EASY CHAIR
Donut Hole Recumbent (9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (19.70 Miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE TANDEM
Donut Hole Tandem (9.72 Miles on bike path)
ElliptiGO Full
Full ElliptiGO (34.40 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking HOLE NET TIME MINI EASY CHAIR NET TIME FULL EASY CHAIR NET TIME DD EASY CHAIR NET TIME HOLE EASY CHAIR NET TIME MINI TANDEM NET TIME FULL TANDEM NET TIME DD TANDEM NET TIME HOLE TANDEM NET TIME FULL ELLIPTIGO NET TIME HOLE DONUTS ATE MINI EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE FULL EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE DD EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE HOLE EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE MINI TANDEM DONUTS ATE FULL TANDEM DONUTS ATE DD TANDEM DONUTS ATE HOLE TANDEM DONUTS ATE FULL ELLIPTIGO DONUTS ATE MINI NET TIME FULL NET TIME FULL DONUTS ATE MINI DONUTS ATE DD DONUTS ATE DD NET TIME FULL Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini(18 miles)
FULL
Full(36 miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(62 miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking MINI EC - NET TIME FULL EC - NET TIME DD EC - NET TIME MINI TANDEM - NET TIME FULL TANDEM - NET TIME DD TANDEM - NET TIME MINI EC - DONUTS ATE FULL EC - DONUTS ATE DD EC - DONUTS ATE MINI TANDEM - DONUTS ATE FULL TANDEM - DONUTS ATE DD TANDEM - DONUTS ATE MINI - NET TIME MINI - DONUTS ATE DONUTS ATE DOUBLE D DD - NET TIME DD - DONUTS ATE FULL - DONUTS ATE FULL - NET TIME --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini
FULL
Full
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Quarantine
Quarantine
MINI
Mini(16 Miles)
FULL
Full(32 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(64 Miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (16 miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (64 Miles)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent 16 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (64 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                       
                                                                        Time      Time               Percentage Place                                             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== =============================== 
1     6749 Rick Herbst           M      Vandalia          OH    US      1:35:05.6 1:34:25.5 2:45 25  180.4      1        M 19-35  So Far So Good                  
2     6032 Bradley Moreland      M      Troy              OH    US      1:35:07.0 1:34:25.8 2:45 31  180.4      2        M 19-35  So Far So Good                  
3     6851 Robbie Williams       M      Troy              OH    US      1:36:11.6 1:35:28.9 2:47 39  182.8      1        M 36-49  So Far So Good                  
4     7320 Timothy FRAME         M      Williamsburg      IN    US      1:37:37.6 1:37:24.1 2:50 61  216.8      1        M 50-64                                  
5     6034 Jerry Hill            M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:38:23.9 1:38:03.8 2:51 41  180.5      2        M 36-49  Killer Bz                       
6     6600 Gavin Ford            M      Tipp City         OH    US      1:41:43.1 1:40:43.3 2:56 17  170.6      1        M 0-18                                   
7     7354 Jason Besser          M      Wilmington        OH    US      1:41:43.5 1:41:18.0 2:57 51  190.1      2        M 50-64  Shifted Reality Riders          
8     7222 RODNEY YOUNTS         M      Williamsburg      IN    US      1:41:46.6 1:41:32.2 2:57 45  180.2      3        M 36-49                                  
9     6135 Brian Straughn        M      Troy                            1:43:10.1 1:42:13.2 2:58 47  182.0      4        M 36-49  So Far So Good                  
10    6134 Angela Straughn       F      Troy              OH    US      1:43:10.6 1:42:14.7 2:58 47  198.2      1        F 36-49  So Far So Good                  
11    7355 Thomas Milburn        M      Dayton            OH    US      1:44:04.0 1:43:40.5 3:01 46  177.9      5        M 36-49  Shifted Reality Riders          
12    7103 Jeff Krey             M      Troy              OH    US      1:56:31.4 1:46:30.3 3:06 42  167.6      6        M 36-49                                  
13    6537 Abhishek Roy          M      Westfield         IN    US      1:55:24.8 1:46:51.1 3:06 46  172.7      7        M 36-49                                  
14    6536 Diane Roy             F      Westfield         IN    US      1:55:26.0 1:46:53.2 3:06 52  201.6      1        F 50-64                                  
15    6977 Steve Steinhart       M      Columbus          OH    US      1:48:45.5 1:47:04.8 3:07 55  186.4      3        M 50-64  Donut Underestimate Us          
16    7086 Thomas Beck           M      Dayton            OH    US      1:47:56.4 1:47:31.2 3:08 43  167.4      8        M 36-49  Shifted Reality Riders          
17    6073 Jim Kelly             M      Dayton            OH    US      1:50:57.0 1:47:39.3 3:08 49  175.8      9        M 36-49                                  
18    7119 Steve Rumpke          M      Camden            OH    US      1:48:54.4 1:48:37.3 3:09 59  190.7      4        M 50-64                                  
19    6335 Will Isaacs           M      Beavercreek       OH    US      1:50:17.3 1:48:40.0 3:10 43  165.6      10       M 36-49                                  
20    7118 Margie Rumpke         F      Camden            OH    US      1:49:01.2 1:48:43.2 3:10 56  208.9      2        F 50-64                                  
21    6685 Cheryl Chaney         F      Troy              OH    US      1:51:16.9 1:49:38.3 3:11 59  215.9      3        F 50-64  Team Grace                      
22    6686 Tim Bowman            M      Vandalia          OH    US      1:51:17.9 1:49:39.0 3:11 66  202.3      1        M 65-99  Team Grace                      
23    6865 Terry Rigg            M      Columbus Grove    OH    US      1:50:21.9 1:49:50.8 3:12 60  190.4      5        M 50-64                                  
24    6012 Bill Suber            M      Dayton            OH    US      1:53:13.8 1:50:29.8 3:13 62  193.0      6        M 50-64                                  
25    6013 David Suber           M      Beavercreek       OH    US      1:53:13.6 1:50:30.1 3:13 58  185.7      7        M 50-64                                  
26    6488 Scott Butler          M      Tipp City         OH    US      1:51:20.6 1:50:30.8 3:13 61  191.1      8        M 50-64                                  
27    6933 Daniel Dick           M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:51:29.5 1:51:04.7 3:14 53  176.5      9        M 50-64                                  
28    6932 Gail Samay            F      Brunswick         OH    US      1:52:04.5 1:51:40.5 3:15 51  190.5      4        F 50-64                                  
29    7053 Justin Heiser         M      Akron             OH    US      1:54:32.8 1:52:15.4 3:16 38  154.5      11       M 36-49                                  
30    6760 Rick Butler           M      Springfield       OH    US      1:53:24.2 1:52:23.5 3:16 72  210.6      2        M 65-99  Old Spokes                      
31    6413 Timothy Leahy         M      Springboro        OH    US      1:53:45.9 1:53:01.1 3:17 64  192.4      10       M 50-64                                  
32    6425 Steven Reed           M      Dayton            OH    US      1:53:57.1 1:53:09.6 3:17 58  181.4      11       M 50-64  So Far So Good                  
33    6694 Bradley Doepker       M      Troy              OH    US      1:53:58.3 1:53:30.1 3:18 31  150.1      3        M 19-35                                  
34    7339 Roger Baldridge       M      Miamisburg        OH    US      1:54:37.8 1:54:01.4 3:19 62  187.0      12       M 50-64                                  
35    6192 Scott Pearl           M      Dayton            OH    US      1:59:49.3 1:54:08.8 3:19 59  181.5      13       M 50-64  Glazed Pearls                   
36    6190 Renee Pearl           F      Dayton            OH    US      1:59:49.4 1:54:10.0 3:19 55  196.3      5        F 50-64  Glazed Pearls                   
37    6783 Anthony Pettiford     M      Dayton            OH    US      1:56:08.5 1:54:18.7 3:19 30  149.0      4        M 19-35  Big Joe's Herd of Turtles       
38    6790 Dennis Rymarczyk      M      Euclid            OH    US      1:56:08.7 1:54:20.5 3:19 55  174.6      14       M 50-64                                  
39    6285 Tyler Bertke          M      Troy              OH    US      1:56:35.4 1:55:02.5 3:21 37  150.0      12       M 36-49                                  
40    6743 Kery Gray             M      Dayton            OH    US      1:56:47.0 1:55:02.9 3:21 57  176.7      15       M 50-64                                  
41    6287 Ken BROGAN            M      FRANKLIN          OH    US      2:00:49.8 1:55:30.0 3:21 50  165.3      16       M 50-64                                  
42    6736 Mike Collins          M      Dayton            OH    US      2:00:53.9 1:55:32.0 3:22 52  168.2      17       M 50-64                                  
43    6149 Paul Jeng             M      Centerville       OH    US      2:02:23.7 1:55:59.5 3:22 44  156.4      13       M 36-49  Centerville Sloths              
44    6150 Matthew Jeng          M      Centerville       OH    US      2:02:23.1 1:56:00.7 3:22 14  155.0      2        M 0-18   Centerville Sloths              
45    6142 Christopher Wang      M      Centerville       OH    US      2:02:24.7 1:56:11.3 3:23 21  146.6      5        M 19-35  Centerville Sloths              
46    6140 GREGORY ATKINS        M      Dayton            OH    US      2:02:25.3 1:56:25.7 3:23 56  173.0      18       M 50-64  Centerville Sloths              
47    7361 Andy Early            M      Brookville        OH    US      2:02:04.0 1:56:40.8 3:24 30  146.0      6        M 19-35                                  
48    6732 DONALD RIEGER         M      Stow              OH    US      2:04:39.8 1:57:24.4 3:25 47  158.5      14       M 36-49  Glaze of Glory                  
49    6615 Katherine Jarrett     F      Arcanum           OH    US      2:00:20.6 1:57:48.9 3:25 55  190.2      6        F 50-64                                  
50    6468 Stephen Settle        M      Sringboro         OH    US      2:01:51.4 1:58:48.0 3:27 57  171.2      19       M 50-64                                  
51    7650 Jason Schneider       M      cincinnati        OH    US      2:02:40.2 1:59:13.9 3:28 50  160.1      20       M 50-64                                  
52    7219 Tracy Miller          M      Findlay           OH    US      2:00:28.6 1:59:21.7 3:28 53  164.2      21       M 50-64                                  
53    7362 Isaiah Early          M      Brookville        OH    US      2:04:55.9 1:59:30.2 3:28 15  147.6      3        M 0-18                                   
54    6779 Matt Myers            M      Troy              OH    US      2:02:52.2 2:00:04.4 3:29 35  142.7      7        M 19-35                                  
55    6928 Dustin Rickels        M      Loveland          OH    US      2:13:03.5 2:00:07.3 3:30 38  144.4      15       M 36-49                                  
56    7138 Cathy King            F      South Vienna      OH    US      2:01:46.1 2:00:08.9 3:30 49  172.7      2        F 36-49                                  
57    7341 Amber Myers           F      Springfield       OH    US      2:01:45.5 2:00:09.0 3:30 46  166.8      3        F 36-49                                  
58    7275 Michael Archer        M      Powell            OH    US      2:01:43.3 2:00:15.4 3:30 57  169.1      22       M 50-64                                  
59    6367 Doug Hemm             M      Troy              OH    US      2:01:47.5 2:00:15.5 3:30 57  169.1      23       M 50-64                                  
60    6643 Brian Curtis          M      Dayton            OH    US      2:04:55.4 2:00:20.3 3:30 47  154.6      16       M 36-49                                  
61    6381 David Reilly          M      Louisville        KY    US      2:01:49.9 2:00:20.9 3:30 51  160.0      24       M 50-64                                  
62    7165 Royce Cross           M      Bellbrook         OH    US      2:04:53.7 2:00:29.2 3:30 60  173.6      25       M 50-64  The Lard Lads                   
63    6167 Chad Chaffee          M      Springfield       OH    US      2:02:49.2 2:01:02.3 3:31 49  156.4      17       M 36-49                                  
64    6168 Cody Chaffee          M      Hudsonville       MI    US      2:02:49.3 2:01:03.7 3:31 28  140.7      8        M 19-35                                  
65    7306 Jay Korros            M      Miamisburg        OH    US      2:01:53.0 2:01:32.3 3:32 53  161.3      26       M 50-64                                  
66    6855 Susan Knife           F      Tipp City         OH    US      2:14:23.9 2:01:43.6 3:32 57  189.1      7        F 50-64                                  
67    6857 Mark Knife            M      Tipp City         OH    US      2:14:24.8 2:01:44.2 3:32 52  159.6      27       M 50-64                                  
68    6856 Alicia Knife          F      Tipp City         OH    US      2:14:26.2 2:01:46.4 3:32 29  153.1      1        F 19-35                                  
69    7387 George Stallings      M      Richmond          IN    US      2:13:05.3 2:02:11.2 3:33 72  193.7      3        M 65-99                                  
70    7428 Joe Schroeder         M      Richmond          IN    US      2:13:05.6 2:02:12.1 3:33 60  171.2      28       M 50-64                                  
71    6915 Travis Redmon         M      Centerville       OH    US      2:04:25.3 2:02:15.3 3:33 45  149.7      18       M 36-49                                  
72    7112 Dori Snyder           F      Springboro        OH    US      2:05:05.6 2:02:59.6 3:35 53  177.5      8        F 50-64                                  
73    7178 Toby Lees             M      Holland           MI    US      2:05:34.4 2:03:12.6 3:35 40  142.6      19       M 36-49                                  
74    7179 Randy Honaker         M      Dayton            OH    US      2:05:34.7 2:03:12.9 3:35 41  143.7      20       M 36-49                                  
75    6439 Steve Wells           M      New Franklin      OH    US      2:12:36.9 2:03:16.9 3:35 53  159.0      29       M 50-64                                  
76    6846 Brian Klay            M      London            OH    US      2:05:31.7 2:03:28.0 3:35 36  139.2      21       M 36-49                                  
77    6152 Weilin Kuo            M      Kettering         OH    US      2:09:52.0 2:03:28.5 3:35 30  138.0      9        M 19-35  Centerville Sloths              
78    6844 Caleb Klay            M      Beavercreek       OH    US      2:05:29.6 2:03:31.3 3:35 30  137.9      10       M 19-35                                  
79    7220 Jack Heitkamp         M      Saint Henry       OH    US      2:05:15.9 2:04:00.8 3:36 66  178.9      4        M 65-99                                  
80    7160 Sean Mayo             M      Dayton            OH    US      2:04:32.4 2:04:09.6 3:37 46  148.6      22       M 36-49  Shifted Reality Riders          
81    6665 Alex Carter           M      WAYNESVILLE       OH    US      2:06:10.2 2:05:05.7 3:38 36  137.4      23       M 36-49                                  
82    7442 Bryan Kyle            M      Troy              OH    US      2:10:28.8 2:05:10.1 3:38 47  148.6      24       M 36-49                                  
83    6982 Ryan Shirley          M      Columbus          OH    US      2:06:10.9 2:05:19.4 3:39 32  136.0      11       M 19-35                                  
84    6983 Brian Shirley         M      Beavercreek       OH    US      2:06:18.4 2:05:27.9 3:39 61  168.3      30       M 50-64                                  
85    6822 Paula Wiers           F      Willard           OH    US      2:09:33.4 2:06:14.2 3:40 50  166.4      9        F 50-64  Sugar Buzz                      
86    6057 Jeffrey Ross          M      Tipp City         OH    US      2:07:51.3 2:06:20.8 3:40 65  173.9      5        M 65-99                                  
87    7202 Matthew Post          M      Troy              OH    US      2:07:30.2 2:06:27.8 3:41 51  152.3      31       M 50-64                                  
88    7389 Bradley Mullins       M      Tipp City         OH    US      2:07:21.1 2:06:28.0 3:41 26  134.7      12       M 19-35                                  
89    7432 Ron Mullins           M      Tipp City         OH    US      2:07:29.8 2:06:37.3 3:41 54  156.2      32       M 50-64                                  
90    6763 John Heim             M      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:07:19.0 2:06:46.8 3:41 69  180.5      6        M 65-99                                  
91    6973 Nieberding Sherlock   F      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:07:18.4 2:06:46.8 3:41 59  186.7      10       F 50-64                                  
92    6544 Chris Earnhardt       M      Centerville       OH    US      2:07:42.3 2:06:48.1 3:41 46  145.5      25       M 36-49                                  
93    7208 Glenn Waterland       M      Warsaw            IN    US      2:09:12.7 2:06:55.8 3:41 43  141.8      26       M 36-49                                  
94    7060 Nick Manning          M      Columbus          OH    US      2:08:50.7 2:07:03.6 3:42 38  136.5      27       M 36-49  Donut Underestimate Us          
95    6981 Eric Olsavsky         M      Hilliard          OH    US      2:08:44.6 2:07:05.2 3:42 43  141.6      28       M 36-49  Donut Underestimate Us          
96    6986 Jacqueline Kemble     F      Columbus          OH    US      2:08:53.0 2:07:08.4 3:42 34  146.9      2        F 19-35  Donut Underestimate Us          
97    6656 Michael Satkowski     M      Oxford            OH    US      2:13:05.3 2:07:09.4 3:42 62  167.7      33       M 50-64  Fireballs                       
98    6038 Robert Robinette      M      Kingsport         TN    US      2:09:17.1 2:08:02.6 3:43 68  176.9      7        M 65-99  Killer Bz                       
99    6216 Rob Lewis             M      Vandalia          OH    US      2:09:25.0 2:08:20.3 3:44 50  148.8      34       M 50-64  Team Grace                      
100   6230 Courtney Myers        F      Troy              OH    US      2:10:51.6 2:08:22.5 3:44 32  145.2      3        F 19-35                                  
101   6825 James Hackney         M      Greenville        OH    US      2:14:00.7 2:08:37.3 3:44 45  142.2      29       M 36-49                                  
102   6365 Kevin Thayer          M      Troy              OH    US      2:09:43.8 2:08:40.9 3:44 30  132.4      13       M 19-35                                  
103   6824 John Guttadore        M      Arcanum           OH    US      2:14:02.6 2:08:42.4 3:44 65  170.7      8        M 65-99                                  
104   6282 Dean Childs           M      Tipp City         OH    US      2:09:24.8 2:08:44.2 3:45 67  174.1      9        M 65-99  So Far So Good                  
105   6447 Ryan Julian           M      Tipp City                       2:09:42.9 2:09:01.1 3:45 39  135.3      30       M 36-49  So Far So Good                  
106   6407 Chris Veldman         M      Tipp City         OH    US      2:09:47.3 2:09:03.3 3:45 56  156.1      35       M 50-64  So Far So Good                  
107   7051 Doug Klingensmith     M      Wixom             MI    US      2:11:08.5 2:09:14.4 3:45 55  154.5      36       M 50-64                                  
108   6580 Drew Ritchie          M      Kendallville      IN    US      2:18:18.0 2:09:18.8 3:46 34  132.1      14       M 19-35                                  
109   7059 Matt Manning          M      Westerville       OH    US      2:11:07.6 2:09:21.6 3:46 35  132.4      15       M 19-35  Donut Underestimate Us          
110   7405 Andrew Huber          M      Grove City        OH    US      2:14:36.7 2:09:21.9 3:46 26  131.7      16       M 19-35  Sim bits                        
111   7406 Steve Huber           M      Grove City        OH    US      2:14:33.5 2:09:22.8 3:46 60  161.7      37       M 50-64  Sim bits                        
112   7370 Sim Sheikh            M      Dublin            OH    US      2:14:34.8 2:09:23.4 3:46 54  152.9      38       M 50-64  Sim bits                        
113   6584 Brian Carrigg         M      Fairborn          OH    US      2:11:22.7 2:09:31.4 3:46 30  131.5      17       M 19-35                                  
114   7371 Jorge Polanco         M      Hilliard          OH    US      2:14:46.1 2:09:32.6 3:46 52  150.0      39       M 50-64  Sim bits                        
115   7171 Darren Reckner        M      Sharonville       OH    US      2:13:06.9 2:09:40.9 3:46 39  134.6      31       M 36-49                                  
116   6649 Julia Harter          F      New Carlisle      OH    US      2:13:39.0 2:09:52.9 3:47 57  177.2      11       F 50-64                                  
117   6229 Robert Morgenfeld     M      Lebanon           OH    US      2:10:53.2 2:09:53.8 3:47 73  184.6      10       M 65-99                                  
118   7304 Juliene Van Cleve     F      Brookville        OH    US      2:12:19.2 2:10:00.9 3:47 49  159.6      4        F 36-49                                  
119   6352 Brian Clawson         M      Troy              OH    US      2:13:10.1 2:10:31.5 3:48 53  150.2      40       M 50-64                                  
120   7014 Jeffrey Jones         M      Massillon         OH    US      2:12:57.0 2:10:51.5 3:48 53  149.8      41       M 50-64                                  
121   6455 John Erdman           M      Dayton            OH    US      2:14:14.4 2:11:14.8 3:49 51  146.7      42       M 50-64                                  
122   6312 Mike Kaufman          M      Louisville        KY    US      2:21:44.0 2:11:18.5 3:49 70  176.1      11       M 65-99                                  
123   6596 Scott Rodes           M      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:15:43.4 2:11:30.3 3:49 59  157.6      43       M 50-64                                  
124   6035 Amanda Harrison       F      Knoxville         TN    US      2:12:06.9 2:11:41.2 3:50 38  143.5      5        F 36-49  Killer Bz                       
125   6929 Megan Rickels         F      Loveland          OH    US      2:24:43.7 2:11:42.8 3:50 35  142.1      4        F 19-35                                  
126   7159 Kristine Hollon       F      Dayton            OH    US      2:12:08.5 2:11:46.5 3:50 42  146.8      6        F 36-49  Shifted Reality Riders          
127   6426 Scott Taylor          M      Fresno            OH    US      2:13:16.1 2:11:51.0 3:50 53  148.7      44       M 50-64                                  
128   6927 Kelly Rath            F      Loveland          OH    US      2:24:50.8 2:11:51.4 3:50 38  143.4      7        F 36-49                                  
129   6926 Sarah Downs           F      Loveland          OH    US      2:24:57.3 2:11:57.0 3:50 39  143.9      8        F 36-49                                  
130   7511 Danial Zaid           M      Duluth            GA    US      2:17:08.4 2:11:59.1 3:50 30  129.1      18       M 19-35                                  
131   7512 Fairul Mohd-Zaid      M      Plain City        OH    US      2:17:09.1 2:12:00.2 3:50 35  129.8      19       M 19-35                                  
132   6024 Joseph Oram           M      Troy              OH    US      2:14:08.0 2:12:05.9 3:50 61  159.9      45       M 50-64  Team Grace                      
133   7127 Randy Alexander       M      Monroeville       IN    US      2:13:04.6 2:12:06.0 3:50 56  152.5      46       M 50-64                                  
134   7233 Chase Alexander       M      Decatur           IN    US      2:13:04.9 2:12:06.2 3:50 28  129.0      20       M 19-35                                  
135   6978 Roger Hayslip         M      Plain City        OH    US      2:13:21.8 2:12:21.0 3:51 53  148.1      47       M 50-64                                  
136   6573 Sanghee Lee           F      Columbus          OH    US      2:20:39.0 2:12:21.6 3:51 37  142.2      9        F 36-49  Gunner Z's                      
137   6687 Don Schieltz          M      Troy              OH    US      2:14:13.4 2:12:35.9 3:51 57  153.3      48       M 50-64                                  
138   6200 Cathy Luers           F      Middletown        OH    US      2:13:50.6 2:12:45.1 3:52 60  180.8      12       F 50-64                                  
139   7332 Anthony Ciammaichella M      Columbus          OH    US      2:13:44.1 2:12:48.6 3:52 27  128.3      21       M 19-35                                  
140   6930 Aaron Rademachir      M      TROY              OH    US      2:25:47.1 2:12:48.9 3:52 43  135.5      32       M 36-49                                  
141   7050 John Tonti            M      Ashville          OH    US      2:13:45.9 2:12:49.2 3:52 47  140.1      33       M 36-49                                  
142   7605 Anthony Smith         M      Troy              OH    US      2:13:25.6 2:13:01.4 3:52 33  128.2      22       M 19-35  Heavily Glazed                  
143   6310 David Allison         M      Troy              OH    US      2:13:25.3 2:13:01.5 3:52 51  144.8      49       M 50-64  Heavily Glazed                  
144   6811 Denny Brideweser      M      Troy              OH    US      2:13:50.0 2:13:24.2 3:53 73  179.8      12       M 65-99                                  
145   7282 Ian Klingler          M      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:20:00.7 2:14:14.7 3:54 29  126.9      23       M 19-35                                  
146   6379 Edward Witte          M      Troy              OH    US      2:17:02.1 2:14:20.2 3:54 73  178.5      13       M 65-99                                  
147   7504 Patrick Townsend      M      Grove City        OH    US      2:20:26.7 2:14:30.8 3:55 51  143.2      50       M 50-64  Team Biz Markie                 
148   7260 Maggie Caudill        F      Boonville         IN    US      2:20:57.5 2:14:37.0 3:55 33  138.6      5        F 19-35                                  
149   6204 Randy Diller Jr       M      Bucyrus           OH    US      2:15:54.7 2:14:58.8 3:55 44  134.4      34       M 36-49                                  
150   6010 Randall Diller Sr.    M      Bucyrus           OH    US      2:15:55.2 2:15:00.7 3:55 65  162.7      14       M 65-99                                  
151   6654 Chris Oakley          M      Dayton            OH    US      2:21:20.4 2:15:26.8 3:56 39  128.8      35       M 36-49                                  
152   7076 Gerald Schmidt Jr     M      Urbana            OH    US      2:17:12.1 2:15:31.3 3:56 53  144.7      51       M 50-64                                  
153   6628 Robert Maurer         M      Tipp City         OH    US      2:17:12.0 2:15:34.4 3:56 45  135.0      36       M 36-49                                  
154   7803 Matt Bond             M                              US      2:15:49.7 2:15:40.1 3:57 60  154.2      52       M 50-64                                  
155   6845 James Klay            M      Springfield       OH    US      2:17:49.8 2:15:45.1 3:57 58  151.2      53       M 50-64                                  
156   7293 Pam George            F      Columbus          OH    US      2:21:44.3 2:15:48.4 3:57 55  165.0      13       F 50-64  Team Biz Markie                 
157   7243 Sherry Casto          F      New Carlisle      OH    US      2:18:10.9 2:15:54.1 3:57 59  174.1      14       F 50-64                                  
158   7176 David Schwartz        M      Kettering         OH    US      2:21:49.2 2:15:56.3 3:57 41  130.2      37       M 36-49                                  
159   6767 Andrew Kenworthy      M      Troy              OH    US      2:17:09.7 2:16:00.0 3:57 53  144.2      54       M 50-64                                  
160   6653 Patrick O'Connell     M      Dayton            OH    US      2:21:20.4 2:16:04.1 3:57 38  127.5      38       M 36-49                                  
161   7191 brian swayne          M      Pickerington      OH    US      2:22:31.9 2:16:25.4 3:58 52  142.4      55       M 50-64  Team Biz Markie                 
162   7335 Cory Leslie           M      Hillsboro         OH    US      2:18:01.8 2:16:30.4 3:58 41  129.7      39       M 36-49                                  
163   6456 Vickie Blakey         F      Tipp City         OH    US      2:18:26.4 2:16:48.1 3:59 58  170.6      15       F 50-64                                  
164   6457 Rob Blakey            M      Tipp City         OH    US      2:18:26.2 2:16:49.6 3:59 58  150.0      56       M 50-64                                  
165   6595 Paul Samuels          M      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:21:45.9 2:17:04.9 3:59 61  154.0      57       M 50-64                                  
166   6597 Chuck Schmalz         M      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:21:41.6 2:17:24.6 4:00 59  150.8      58       M 50-64                                  
167   7606 Jaisun Hilliard       M      Indianapolis      IN    US      2:19:13.8 2:17:37.6 4:00 42  129.7      40       M 36-49                                  
168   7607 Natalie Hilliard      F      Indianapolis      IN    US      2:19:13.8 2:17:37.9 4:00 13  151.8      1        F 0-18                                   
169   6274 Steve Scoles          M      Salem             IL    US      2:22:02.5 2:17:54.9 4:01 72  171.6      15       M 65-99                                  
170   6955 shelley hessinger     F      Spring Valley     OH    US      2:24:35.9 2:18:23.7 4:01 55  161.9      16       F 50-64                                  
171   6075 Mitchell Stacy        M      Zionsville        IN    US      2:19:29.5 2:18:29.2 4:02 56  145.5      59       M 50-64                                  
172   7019 Cher Richards         F      Bloomington       IL    US      2:22:25.4 2:18:29.5 4:02 56  164.0      17       F 50-64                                  
173   7411 Tim Grinstead         M      Dayton            OH    US      2:24:41.0 2:18:32.7 4:02 51  139.0      60       M 50-64                                  
174   6988 Gwen Hallberg         F      Wilmington        OH    US      2:24:44.2 2:18:33.0 4:02 41  138.7      10       F 36-49                                  
175   7376 Jennifer DeVilbiss    F      Xenia             OH    US      2:24:44.1 2:18:35.6 4:02 58  168.4      18       F 50-64                                  
176   7412 Becky Grinstead       F      Dayton            OH    US      2:24:40.8 2:18:37.0 4:02 50  151.6      19       F 50-64                                  
177   7249 Caleb Hartman         M      Greenville        OH    US      2:21:38.4 2:19:15.0 4:03 16  124.9      4        M 0-18                                   
178   6697 Darlene Anderson      F      Fremont           OH    US      2:26:45.5 2:19:23.7 4:03 39  136.2      11       F 36-49                                  
179   7284 Jessica Hamilton      F      Grandview Heights OH    US      2:33:34.2 2:19:32.2 4:03 29  133.6      6        F 19-35  Dopeland Donut Duo              
180   7285 Anthony Unger         M      Grandview Heights OH    US      2:33:33.8 2:19:37.0 4:04 31  122.0      24       M 19-35  Dopeland Donut Duo              
181   6998 Joel Sanders          M      Morrow            OH    US      2:22:06.9 2:19:39.3 4:04 54  141.7      61       M 50-64                                  
182   6366 Rhonda Farley         F      Sidney            OH    US      2:21:49.3 2:19:49.0 4:04 53  156.1      20       F 50-64                                  
183   6696 Kimberly Swartz       F      Clyde             OH    US      2:20:50.9 2:20:16.1 4:05 51  151.7      21       F 50-64                                  
184   6695 Gary Swartz           M      Clyde             OH    US      2:20:50.6 2:20:16.5 4:05 51  137.3      62       M 50-64                                  
185   6380 Bill Ellis            M      Troy              OH    US      2:32:06.9 2:20:19.1 4:05 75  176.1      16       M 65-99                                  
186   6125 Ruth Alexander        F      Piqua             OH    US      2:22:23.6 2:20:20.8 4:05 39  135.3      12       F 36-49                                  
187   6317 Drew Wichterman       M      Dayton            OH    US      2:21:32.5 2:20:36.1 4:05 36  122.3      41       M 36-49                                  
188   6318 Bob Taylor            M      Kettering         OH    US      2:21:31.8 2:20:36.7 4:05 43  128.0      42       M 36-49                                  
189   6700 Nicholas Exman        M      Beavercreek       OH    US      2:21:33.1 2:20:37.3 4:05 42  126.9      43       M 36-49                                  
190   6968 Gordon Lawrence       M      Botkins           OH    US      2:22:36.9 2:20:39.8 4:05 52  138.1      63       M 50-64                                  
191   7224 paul carter           M      indianapolis      IN    US      2:24:59.9 2:20:47.5 4:06 50  135.6      64       M 50-64                                  
192   6735 Gus Lippolis          M      Springfield       OH    US      2:21:32.0 2:20:48.3 4:06 60  148.6      65       M 50-64                                  
193   6311 Julie Pinkas          F      Louisville        KY    US      2:21:35.0 2:21:35.0 4:07 56  160.4      22       F 50-64                                  
194   6935 Adrianne Walker       F      Pataskala         OH    US      2:22:35.3 2:22:07.7 4:08 70  196.9      1        F 65-99                                  
195   7085 Kristopher Marin      M      CENTERVILLE       OH    US      2:24:53.0 2:22:38.8 4:09 39  122.3      44       M 36-49                                  
196   7084 Isaac Marin           M      CENTERVILLE       OH    US      2:24:54.6 2:22:45.4 4:09 15  123.6      5        M 0-18                                   
197   6191 David Pearl           M      Dayton            OH    US      2:28:17.6 2:22:45.5 4:09 23  119.3      25       M 19-35  Glazed Pearls                   
198   7802 Christopher Carney    M      Troy              OH    US      2:26:42.0 2:23:25.5 4:10 55  139.2      66       M 50-64                                  
199   7801 Mike Carney           M      Troy              OH    US      2:26:44.5 2:23:28.2 4:10 59  144.4      67       M 50-64                                  
200   7158 Jesse O’Rourke      M      Troy              OH    US      2:26:48.2 2:23:45.7 4:11 41  123.1      45       M 36-49                                  
201   7172 Amber Reckner         F      Sharonville       OH    US      2:27:34.0 2:23:59.6 4:11 38  131.3      13       F 36-49                                  
202   7248 Jay Hartman           M      Greenville        OH    US      2:26:37.7 2:24:05.3 4:11 46  128.0      46       M 36-49                                  
203   6572 Toru Deguchi          M      Columbus          OH    US      2:32:44.6 2:24:26.5 4:12 53  135.7      68       M 50-64  Gunner Z's                      
204   6957 Hayato Sasaki         M      Worthingto        OH    US      2:32:45.5 2:24:27.5 4:12 26  117.9      26       M 19-35  Gunner Z's                      
205   7427 Shigeki Yano          M      Dublin            OH    US      2:32:46.4 2:24:29.6 4:12 30  117.9      27       M 19-35  Gunner Z's                      
206   7419 Koji Endo             M      Dublin            OH    US      2:32:49.9 2:24:30.0 4:12 42  123.5      47       M 36-49  Gunner Z's                      
207   7386 shoya kishida         M      Dublin            OH    US      2:32:46.7 2:24:31.5 4:12 28  117.9      28       M 19-35  Gunner Z's                      
208   6432 Michael Emery         M      Powell            TN    US      2:25:45.5 2:24:32.4 4:12 64  150.5      69       M 50-64  Killer Bz                       
209   7461 James Waldy           M      West Chester      OH    US      2:24:55.4 2:24:34.8 4:12 60  144.7      70       M 50-64                                  
210   6581 Noriyoshi Sasaki      M      Worthingto        OH    US      2:32:43.7 2:24:35.0 4:12 55  138.1      71       M 50-64  Gunner Z's                      
211   7283 Keita Sato            M      Columbus          OH    US      2:32:45.3 2:24:36.4 4:12 36  118.9      48       M 36-49  Gunner Z's                      
212   6019 Brooke Armour         F      Tipp City         OH    US      2:26:48.7 2:24:37.3 4:12 30  128.9      7        F 19-35  So Far So Good                  
213   6020 Bryan Armour          M      Tipp City         OH    US      2:26:49.7 2:24:38.4 4:12 30  117.8      29       M 19-35  So Far So Good                  
214   7459 Ayumi Maki            F      Marysville        OH    US      2:32:50.5 2:24:41.6 4:12 47  140.0      14       F 36-49  Gunner Z's                      
215   6262 Eric Pearson          M      Troy              OH    US      2:25:50.2 2:24:42.5 4:12 61  145.9      72       M 50-64                                  
216   7382 Kyle Hanner           M      Saint Louis       MO    US      2:26:47.1 2:24:43.6 4:12 31  117.7      30       M 19-35  Glazed & Confused               
217   6199 Tom Luers             M      Middletown        OH    US      2:25:50.4 2:24:45.4 4:12 60  144.5      73       M 50-64                                  
218   7027 Ty Pollak             M      Dayton            OH    US      2:27:50.0 2:24:45.6 4:12 49  130.8      49       M 36-49                                  
219   6104 Yasir Salem           M      New York          NY    US      2:26:58.0 2:24:58.1 4:13 44  125.2      50       M 36-49  Glazed & Confused               
220   7422 Derek Jacobs          M      Vandalia          OH    US      2:27:05.4 2:25:00.5 4:13 38  119.6      51       M 36-49  Glazed & Confused               
221   6099 Lance Miller          M      Troy              OH    US      2:27:45.8 2:25:05.6 4:13 33  117.6      31       M 19-35                                  
222   6275 Rod Herring           M      New Carlisle      OH    US      2:27:28.7 2:25:09.0 4:13 64  149.8      74       M 50-64                                  
223   7018 Dean Carr             M      Bloomington       IL    US      2:29:13.7 2:25:18.0 4:13 59  142.6      75       M 50-64                                  
224   6766 Richard Gleeson       M      Warrington        PA    US      2:35:53.5 2:25:38.7 4:14 52  133.4      76       M 50-64                                  
225   6441 Larry Linson          M      Fort Wayne        IN    US      2:26:53.8 2:25:53.9 4:14 66  152.1      17       M 65-99                                  
226   6442 Ann Linson            F      Fort Wayne        IN    US      2:26:53.7 2:25:54.1 4:14 64  174.5      23       F 50-64                                  
227   6108 Todd Everton          M      Indianapolis      IN    US      2:27:02.6 2:26:16.5 4:15 51  131.7      77       M 50-64                                  
228   6107 Angie Everton         F      Indianapolis      IN    US      2:27:13.5 2:26:27.9 4:15 48  140.0      15       F 36-49                                  
229   6923 Gina Paradise-Warner  F      Dayton            OH    US      2:35:50.5 2:26:38.7 4:16 54  150.8      24       F 50-64                                  
230   6924 David Warner          M      Dayton            OH    US      2:35:50.5 2:26:38.9 4:16 53  133.7      78       M 50-64                                  
231   6914 Evelyn Kirschner      F      Columbus          OH    US      2:30:22.6 2:26:43.3 4:16 57  156.9      25       F 50-64                                  
232   6913 Larry Kirschner       M      Columbus          OH    US      2:30:22.1 2:26:45.1 4:16 57  138.6      79       M 50-64                                  
233   7808 Karen Ninneman        F      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:29:02.1 2:26:53.0 4:16 64  173.3      26       F 50-64                                  
234   7809 David Ninneman        M      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:29:08.1 2:26:58.4 4:16 65  149.5      18       M 65-99                                  
235   7156 Eric Joiner           M      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:33:29.7 2:27:11.4 4:17 60  142.1      80       M 50-64                                  
236   7417 Cori Evans            F      Columbus          OH    US      2:28:38.8 2:27:18.2 4:17 32  126.6      8        F 19-35                                  
237   7416 Katie Hammitt         F      Columbus          OH    US      2:28:38.0 2:27:19.8 4:17 38  128.3      16       F 36-49                                  
238   7418 Anonymous Participant F                              US      2:28:38.8 2:27:19.9 4:17 46  136.0      17       F 36-49                                  
239   6326 Tracey James          M      Middletown        OH    US      2:29:19.9 2:27:25.0 4:17 55  135.4      81       M 50-64                                  
240   6106 Zachary Hazlett       M      Dayton            OH    US      2:29:27.6 2:27:53.2 4:18 41  119.7      52       M 36-49                                  
241   7132 Harrell Van Norman    M      Dayton            OH    US      2:37:22.7 2:27:55.5 4:18 62  144.2      82       M 50-64                                  
242   7325 Laura Sisken          F      Bellbrook         OH    US      2:29:10.5 2:28:02.4 4:18 30  125.9      9        F 19-35                                  
243   7303 John Hudson           M      Dayton            OH    US      2:29:13.1 2:28:05.6 4:18 41  119.5      53       M 36-49                                  
244   7026 Joshua Kimble         M      West Chester      OH    US      2:29:13.5 2:28:07.9 4:18 42  120.5      54       M 36-49                                  
245   6624 Karen Rymarczyk       F      Matthews          NC    US      2:30:01.3 2:28:08.9 4:18 59  159.8      27       F 50-64                                  
246   6607 Angela McCaslin       F      Richmond          KY    US      2:30:35.4 2:28:14.6 4:19 55  151.1      28       F 50-64                                  
247   6119 Jim Bulach            M      Troy              OH    US      2:30:04.3 2:28:30.8 4:19 59  139.5      83       M 50-64  Team Grace                      
248   6564 Kevin Pence           M      Troy              OH    US      2:30:45.7 2:28:49.7 4:20 54  132.9      84       M 50-64                                  
249   6563 Gavin Dues            M      Troy              OH    US      2:30:43.7 2:28:50.0 4:20 48  126.1      55       M 36-49                                  
250   6524 Mark Weiss            M      Tipp City         OH    US      2:30:37.1 2:29:03.1 4:20 52  130.4      85       M 50-64  Team Grace                      
251   6194 Laura Pearl           F      Dayton            OH    US      2:34:45.7 2:29:14.2 4:20 23  124.9      10       F 19-35  Glazed Pearls                   
252   6343 Lori Kelley           F      Canal Winchester  OH    US      2:31:18.2 2:29:39.0 4:21 55  149.7      29       F 50-64                                  
253   6740 Angi Sprang           F      Troy              OH    US      2:33:16.5 2:29:50.9 4:21 48  136.8      18       F 36-49                                  
254   6486 Kim Barton            F      Troy              OH    US      2:33:15.7 2:29:54.5 4:21 47  135.2      19       F 36-49                                  
255   7218 Joshua Wilson         M      Anchorage         AK    US      2:34:20.9 2:30:00.3 4:22 41  118.0      56       M 36-49                                  
256   6525 David Agins           M      Tipp City         OH    US      2:32:57.0 2:30:12.1 4:22 56  134.1      86       M 50-64                                  
257   7807 Dan Hundt             M      Beavercreek       OH    US      2:31:58.0 2:30:25.4 4:22 35  113.9      32       M 19-35                                  
258   6316 roger heil            M      Clayton           OH    US      2:31:58.4 2:30:27.1 4:22 69  152.1      19       M 65-99                                  
259   7322 Teri Schmidt          F      Fairborn          OH    US      2:33:20.2 2:30:27.7 4:22 58  155.1      30       F 50-64                                  
260   6068 Michelle Rieger       F      Cleveland         OH    US      2:38:12.9 2:30:31.1 4:23 51  141.4      31       F 50-64  Glaze of Glory                  
261   6301 Matthew Tepper        M      Dayton            OH    US      2:33:51.7 2:30:38.9 4:23 50  126.7      87       M 50-64                                  
262   6429 Charles Deglow        M      Dayton            OH    US      2:32:37.2 2:30:45.0 4:23 72  157.0      20       M 65-99                                  
263   6120 Timothy Bulach        M      Eaton             OH    US      2:32:22.8 2:30:47.9 4:23 57  134.8      88       M 50-64  Team Grace                      
264   6069 Lauryssa Rieger       F      Cleveland         OH    US      2:38:05.4 2:30:48.1 4:23 32  123.6      11       F 19-35  Glaze of Glory                  
265   6088 Paul Hilton           M      Indianapolis      IN    US      2:33:40.3 2:30:54.4 4:23 41  117.3      57       M 36-49                                  
266   6011 Jason Willey          M      Dayton            OH    US      2:33:55.8 2:30:54.9 4:23 51  127.6      89       M 50-64                                  
267   6372 Paula Noesges         F      indianapolis      IN    US      2:43:03.3 2:31:00.9 4:23 57  152.4      32       F 50-64                                  
268   6373 Judy Carlile          F      Indianapolis      IN    US      2:43:03.2 2:31:01.3 4:23 57  152.4      33       F 50-64                                  
269   6781 Kathleen Goepfert     F      Rocky River       OH    US      2:32:57.4 2:31:06.0 4:24 59  156.6      34       F 50-64                                  
270   6882 Tanya Cady            F      Sagamore Hills    OH    US      2:36:24.7 2:31:07.2 4:24 68  179.3      2        F 65-99                                  
271   6098 Justin Miller         M      Troy              OH    US      2:34:07.0 2:31:11.5 4:24 35  113.3      33       M 19-35                                  
272   6089 Rachel Hilton         F      Troy              OH    US      2:34:03.0 2:31:15.1 4:24 34  123.5      12       F 19-35                                  
273   6090 Eric Hilton           M      Troy              OH    US      2:34:02.8 2:31:19.4 4:24 34  112.9      34       M 19-35                                  
274   7154 Joe Florian           M      Dublin            OH    US      2:36:22.6 2:31:20.4 4:24 68  149.6      21       M 65-99                                  
275   6403 Darrell Brown         M      Tipp City         OH    US      2:34:07.5 2:31:21.8 4:24 67  148.1      22       M 65-99                                  
276   7153 Peggy McIntyre        F      Dublin            OH    US      2:36:22.3 2:31:22.0 4:24 65  170.7      3        F 65-99                                  
277   6348 Dan Lewis             M      Springboro        OH    US      2:34:13.2 2:31:30.9 4:24 41  116.8      58       M 36-49                                  
278   6722 Steve Smith           M      Troy              OH    US      2:32:35.2 2:32:03.5 4:25 68  148.9      23       M 65-99                                  
279   6632 David Friedhoff       M      Waynesville       OH    US      2:33:37.0 2:32:04.5 4:25 44  119.3      59       M 36-49                                  
280   6037 Judy Robinette        F      Kingsport         TN    US      2:33:38.5 2:32:27.0 4:26 64  167.0      35       F 50-64  Killer Bz                       
281   6819 Janet Cok             F      Willard           OH    US      2:35:45.6 2:32:27.2 4:26 52  141.3      36       F 50-64  Sugar Buzz                      
282   6036 Marti Lewis           F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      2:33:42.6 2:32:29.3 4:26 66  172.1      4        F 65-99  Killer Bz                       
283   7090 David Feibelmann      M      Charleston        WV    US      2:41:27.8 2:32:31.6 4:26 50  125.2      90       M 50-64                                  
284   6283 Melissa Albers        F      Cleveland         OH    US      2:40:09.2 2:32:51.6 4:27 33  122.0      13       F 19-35                                  
285   6872 John Robertson        M      Bellbrook         OH    US      2:39:42.5 2:33:15.0 4:27 66  144.8      24       M 65-99                                  
286   6871 Connor Eviston        M      Xenia             OH    US      2:39:43.9 2:33:17.9 4:27 26  111.1      35       M 19-35                                  
287   6869 Jacqueline McIntosh   F      Tipp City         OH    US      2:39:44.7 2:33:18.2 4:27 57  150.1      37       F 50-64                                  
288   6868 Randall McIntosh      M      Tipp City         OH    US      2:39:40.2 2:33:19.9 4:27 58  133.9      91       M 50-64                                  
289   6870 Mike Eviston          M      Xenia             OH    US      2:39:42.3 2:33:20.2 4:27 58  133.8      92       M 50-64                                  
290   6631 Jim Reeves            M      Waynesville       OH    US      2:34:56.8 2:33:23.7 4:28 56  131.3      93       M 50-64                                  
291   6514 Wayne Quarls          M      Tipp City         OH    US      2:37:32.7 2:33:42.8 4:28 63  140.1      94       M 50-64                                  
292   7130 Mark Prunier          M      Spring Valley     OH    US      2:35:41.2 2:33:44.3 4:28 47  121.0      60       M 36-49                                  
293   6033 Larry Lewis           M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      2:34:59.1 2:33:49.8 4:28 67  145.7      25       M 65-99  Killer Bz                       
294   7324 Brittany Wade         F      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:38:17.0 2:33:51.9 4:28 34  121.4      14       F 19-35                                  
295   7388 Anonymous Participant M                              US      2:35:48.8 2:33:52.1 4:28 64  141.3      95       M 50-64                                  
296   7228 Lynn Watts            F      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:38:17.5 2:33:57.1 4:29 61  158.2      38       F 50-64                                  
297   6713 Ted Jarvis            M      Fishers           IN    US      2:35:55.9 2:34:01.3 4:29 64  141.2      96       M 50-64                                  
298   7547 Anonymous Participant M                              US      2:43:22.7 2:34:02.9 4:29 42  115.9      61       M 36-49  Computer Janitors               
299   6145 Virginia Rodriguez    F      Dayton            OH    US      2:40:16.1 2:34:19.2 4:29 54  143.3      39       F 50-64  Centerville Sloths              
300   6271 pete dall             M      muncie            IN    US      2:36:15.3 2:34:21.3 4:29 52  125.9      97       M 50-64                                  
301   6164 Garrett Allen         M      Shelby            OH    US      2:36:32.4 2:34:26.3 4:29 33  110.4      36       M 19-35                                  
302   6601 ROGER BOWERSOCK       M      Greenville        OH    US      2:34:51.2 2:34:42.1 4:30 47  120.3      62       M 36-49  Glazed & Confused               
303   6731 Jason Guello          M      Cleveland         OH    US      2:42:24.7 2:34:42.7 4:30 43  116.3      63       M 36-49  Glaze of Glory                  
304   6602 john hawley           M      Greenville        OH    US      2:34:55.5 2:34:44.3 4:30 72  152.9      26       M 65-99  Glazed & Confused               
305   6498 Rory Dahlinghaus      M      Vandalia          OH    US      2:38:47.7 2:34:46.5 4:30 57  131.4      98       M 50-64                                  
306   6291 Amy Evans             F      Troy              OH    US      2:38:32.8 2:34:55.7 4:30 51  137.3      40       F 50-64                                  
307   7064 Karen Patton          F      Casstown          OH    US      2:38:39.8 2:35:04.5 4:30 52  138.9      41       F 50-64                                  
308   6062 Jeff Fick             M      Muncie            IN    US      2:37:05.8 2:35:09.2 4:31 67  144.5      27       M 65-99                                  
309   6438 Greg Wasmund          M      Dayton            OH    US      2:47:11.3 2:35:14.9 4:31 57  131.0      99       M 50-64                                  
310   6485 Harold Nuss           M      Troy              OH    US      2:38:41.2 2:35:19.3 4:31 32  109.7      37       M 19-35                                  
311   7199 Lee Rosenthal         M      Gahanna           OH    US      2:44:06.3 2:35:20.5 4:31 63  138.6      100      M 50-64                                  
312   6484 Jessica Evers         F      Troy              OH    US      2:38:40.1 2:35:20.6 4:31 33  120.1      15       F 19-35                                  
313   6435 Kassidy Buschor       F      Springboro        OH    US      2:47:10.9 2:35:22.1 4:31 23  120.0      16       F 19-35                                  
314   6434 Parker Brown          M      Dayton            OH    US      2:47:11.1 2:35:22.3 4:31 23  109.6      38       M 19-35                                  
315   6437 Dylan DeWeese         M      Dayton            OH    US      2:47:11.2 2:35:24.1 4:31 29  109.6      39       M 19-35                                  
316   7300 Bora TASHAN           M      Dayton            OH    US      2:37:08.5 2:35:30.6 4:31 59  133.2      101      M 50-64                                  
317   6487 Brenda Butler         F      Tipp City         OH    US      2:40:27.4 2:35:35.9 4:31 64  163.6      42       F 50-64                                  
318   6269 Pattie Heban          F      Muncie            IN    US      2:37:42.2 2:35:43.6 4:32 54  142.0      43       F 50-64                                  
319   6270 Norb Heban            M      Muncie            IN    US      2:37:41.2 2:35:43.8 4:32 60  134.3      102      M 50-64                                  
320   7200 Beverly Hoffmaster    F      Gaithersburg      MD    US      2:44:41.9 2:35:56.1 4:32 56  145.6      44       F 50-64                                  
321   7256 Ted Prinz             M      Webberville       MI    US      2:37:17.2 2:35:56.3 4:32 73  153.8      28       M 65-99                                  
322   7257 Bill Prinz            M      Maineville        OH    US      2:37:17.8 2:35:56.4 4:32 69  146.8      29       M 65-99                                  
323   6500 Jason Jenkins         M      Franklin Furnace  OH    US      2:37:47.4 2:36:45.4 4:33 54  126.2      103      M 50-64                                  
324   6499 Rod Fannin            M      Findlay           OH    US      2:37:49.3 2:36:45.8 4:33 55  127.3      104      M 50-64                                  
325   7236 Keith Klinefelter     M      Hamilton          OH    US      2:40:09.6 2:36:53.4 4:34 61  134.6      105      M 50-64                                  
326   6650 Rick Sprunger         M      Berne             IN    US      2:38:14.7 2:36:56.8 4:34 62  135.9      106      M 50-64                                  
327   6614 Brad Harruff          M      crestwood         KY    US      2:38:05.7 2:37:34.1 4:35 60  132.8      107      M 50-64                                  
328   6613 Jean Von Blon         F      Bellville         OH    US      2:38:07.1 2:37:34.4 4:35 59  150.2      45       F 50-64                                  
329   6780 Matthew Goepfert      M      Rocky River       OH    US      2:39:59.8 2:38:08.4 4:36 23  107.7      40       M 19-35                                  
330   7505 Adam Viney            M      Pickerington      OH    US      2:44:04.5 2:38:09.6 4:36 56  127.4      108      M 50-64  Team Biz Markie                 
331   7350 James Liu             M      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:42:59.1 2:38:16.8 4:36 32  107.7      41       M 19-35                                  
332   7080 Benjamin Silva        M      Memphis           TN    US      2:42:59.3 2:38:16.9 4:36 31  107.6      42       M 19-35                                  
333   7023 Janet Eifler          F      Joliet            IL    US      2:39:28.4 2:38:31.0 4:36 54  139.5      46       F 50-64                                  
334   7022 Thomas Gebe           M      Joliet            IL    US      2:39:27.2 2:38:31.1 4:36 53  123.7      109      M 50-64                                  
335   7453 Katherine Hawk        F      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:50:46.8 2:38:52.0 4:37 45  124.9      20       F 36-49                                  
336   6652 Sara O'Connell        F      Dayton            OH    US      2:44:15.2 2:38:59.6 4:37 37  118.4      21       F 36-49                                  
337   6655 Samantha Fitzenrider  F      Dayton            OH    US      2:44:15.4 2:38:59.8 4:37 41  120.8      22       F 36-49                                  
338   6526 Anthony Molosz        M      Dayton            OH    US      3:05:33.0 2:39:08.8 4:38 32  107.1      43       M 19-35                                  
339   7537 KEVIN EDWARDS         M      HILLIARD          OH    US      2:44:45.6 2:39:12.0 4:38 34  107.3      44       M 19-35                                  
340   6633 john pelfrey          M      Tipp city         OH    US      2:41:18.2 2:39:43.8 4:39 35  107.2      45       M 19-35                                  
341   7157 Shawn Bouyer          M      Toledo            OH    US      2:46:37.0 2:39:56.8 4:39 52  121.5      110      M 50-64                                  
342   6466 Brian Hemmelgarn      M      SPringboro        OH    US      2:43:19.9 2:40:11.5 4:39 45  114.2      64       M 36-49                                  
343   6467 Gabe Hemmelgarn       M      SPringboro        OH    US      2:43:17.6 2:40:14.0 4:39 13  114.9      6        M 0-18                                   
344   6782 Abbey Pettiford       F      Dayton            OH    US      2:43:06.9 2:41:12.3 4:41 33  115.7      17       F 19-35  Big Joe's Herd of Turtles       
345   6793 James J Petruso       M      Spring Valley     OH    US      2:42:40.6 2:41:14.4 4:41 62  132.2      111      M 50-64                                  
346   6792 Kelly Petruso         F      Spring Valley     OH    US      2:42:40.4 2:41:14.5 4:41 54  137.2      47       F 50-64                                  
347   6368 Garrett Fisher        M      Troy              OH    US      2:50:57.5 2:41:50.7 4:42 31  105.3      46       M 19-35                                  
348   6778 Dale Schutte          M      Troy              OH    US      2:47:58.0 2:42:09.8 4:43 78  161.0      30       M 65-99                                  
349   6193 Sam Pearl             M      Dayton            OH    US      2:47:56.4 2:42:24.7 4:43 21  104.9      47       M 19-35  Glazed Pearls                   
350   7810 Erin Summers          F      Powell            OH    US      2:45:00.0 2:42:41.3 4:44 40  117.4      23       F 36-49                                  
351   6492 Gordon Holm           M      Troy              OH    US      2:45:00.3 2:42:41.7 4:44 72  145.5      31       M 65-99                                  
352   7136 Keith Wyman           M      Beavercreek       OH    US      2:47:54.8 2:43:03.3 4:44 31  104.5      48       M 19-35                                  
353   7535 Kari Edwards          F      HILLIARD          OH    US      2:48:38.6 2:43:03.9 4:44 31  114.3      18       F 19-35                                  
354   6672 Gary Tarka            M      Bellbrook         OH    US      2:47:38.0 2:43:15.6 4:45 64  133.2      112      M 50-64                                  
355   6109 Anonymous Participant M                              US      2:47:12.9 2:43:21.8 4:45 55  122.2      113      M 50-64                                  
356   6671 Conor Bullerman       M      Dayton            OH    US      2:51:46.9 2:43:22.0 4:45 17  105.2      7        M 0-18                                   
357   7436 Debra Woods           F      Louisville        KY    US      2:47:11.6 2:43:29.6 4:45 50  128.5      48       F 50-64                                  
358   6110 Kimberly Thiem        F      Middletown        OH    US      2:47:11.5 2:43:30.2 4:45 53  133.5      49       F 50-64                                  
359   6603 tom wesner            M      ST MARYS          OH    US      2:44:06.5 2:43:56.2 4:46 73  146.3      32       M 65-99  Glazed & Confused               
360   7149 Scott Miller          M      Dayton            OH    US      2:53:10.1 2:44:47.9 4:47 38  105.3      65       M 36-49                                  
361   7150 Dan Miller            M      Dayton            OH    US      2:53:13.5 2:44:50.2 4:48 70  140.3      33       M 65-99                                  
362   7148 Andrew Prickett       M      Arcanum           OH    US      2:53:15.1 2:44:52.4 4:48 36  104.3      66       M 36-49                                  
363   6936 Jay Soper             M      Mason             OH    US      2:49:01.4 2:45:30.6 4:49 50  115.4      114      M 50-64                                  
364   6937 Joy Soper             F      Mason             OH    US      2:49:01.5 2:45:31.6 4:49 52  130.2      50       F 50-64                                  
365   7310 Ted Schutzbank        M      Dayton            OH    US      2:46:34.5 2:45:35.3 4:49 71  141.2      34       M 65-99                                  
366   6657 Kelyn Arora           F      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:51:32.5 2:45:37.0 4:49 48  123.8      24       F 36-49  Fireballs                       
367   7643 Jason Elson           M      Westerville       OH    US      2:51:10.5 2:45:37.4 4:49 34  103.2      49       M 19-35                                  
368   6659 Arman Ashraf          M      Mason             OH    US      2:51:32.1 2:45:40.3 4:49 55  120.5      115      M 50-64  Fireballs                       
369   6658 Matthew Ritter        M      Liberty TWP       OH    US      2:51:33.8 2:45:40.6 4:49 41  106.8      67       M 36-49  Fireballs                       
370   7291 Greg Osborne          M      Springboro        OH    US      2:57:27.3 2:46:13.5 4:50 26  102.5      50       M 19-35                                  
371   6189 George-Paul Richmann  M      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:49:15.3 2:46:13.8 4:50 38  104.4      68       M 36-49                                  
372   6188 Bill Spurling         M      West Chester      OH    US      2:49:15.4 2:46:17.1 4:50 42  107.3      69       M 36-49                                  
373   7539 Joshua Bozue          M      Fairborn          OH    US      2:48:29.7 2:46:26.9 4:50 36  103.3      70       M 36-49                                  
374   7538 Olivia Collier        F      Springfield       OH    US      2:48:29.8 2:46:27.4 4:50 22  112.0      19       F 19-35                                  
375   7190 Ricardo Jones         M      Pickerington      OH    US      2:52:26.5 2:46:27.6 4:50 53  117.8      116      M 50-64  Team Biz Markie                 
376   7244 Joshlyn Davis         F      Urbana            OH    US      2:48:58.9 2:46:27.7 4:50 58  140.2      51       F 50-64                                  
377   7292 John Murphy           M      Columbus          OH    US      2:52:28.6 2:46:32.1 4:50 56  121.0      117      M 50-64  Team Biz Markie                 
378   6768 Teresa Simkins        F      Springfield       OH    US      2:47:12.5 2:46:32.2 4:50 55  134.5      52       F 50-64  So Far So Good                  
379   6605 Tammy Luttrell        F      Dayton            OH    US      2:52:20.7 2:46:36.0 4:51 52  129.3      53       F 50-64                                  
380   6604 Steve Luttrell        M      Dayton            OH    US      2:52:21.0 2:46:36.3 4:51 53  117.7      118      M 50-64                                  
381   6195 Micah Hastings        M      South Elgin       IL    US      2:52:19.5 2:46:44.2 4:51 21  102.2      51       M 19-35                                  
382   6664 Craig Helman          M      Tipp City         OH    US      2:50:01.7 2:47:01.9 4:51 26  102.0      52       M 19-35                                  
383   7230 Noah Gatchel          M      Ypsilanti         MI    US      2:50:54.0 2:47:07.8 4:52 13  110.1      8        M 0-18                                   
384   7229 Sue Kosakowski        F      Helena            OH    US      2:50:54.4 2:47:08.0 4:52 62  147.8      54       F 50-64                                  
385   7238 Daniel Eltzroth       M      Mason             OH    US      2:48:51.4 2:47:17.2 4:52 70  138.3      35       M 65-99                                  
386   7520 Josh Hastings         M      Galena            OH    US      2:53:03.7 2:47:30.7 4:52 21  101.7      53       M 19-35                                  
387   7449 Andrea Dotson         F      Hamilton          OH    US      2:50:50.5 2:47:44.2 4:53 33  111.2      20       F 19-35  The Optimists                   
388   7450 Ryan Dotson           M      Hamilton          OH    US      2:50:50.3 2:47:44.3 4:53 33  101.7      54       M 19-35  The Optimists                   
389   7121 Jeremy Fanberg        M      Dayton            OH    US      2:56:32.4 2:47:56.5 4:53 42  106.3      71       M 36-49                                  
390   7221 Holden Smith          M      Lewisburg         OH    US      2:56:32.8 2:47:57.1 4:53 30  101.4      55       M 19-35                                  
391   7319 Michael Hardwick      M      Englewood         OH    US      2:56:37.0 2:48:01.7 4:53 46  109.8      72       M 36-49                                  
392   6980 Bev Davis             F      Columbus          OH    US      2:48:43.8 2:48:13.7 4:53 68  161.0      5        F 65-99                                  
393   6979 THOMAS Davis          M      Columbus          OH    US      2:48:42.8 2:48:14.2 4:53 69  136.0      36       M 65-99                                  
394   6444 Michael Jagelewski    M      Beavercreek       OH    US      2:57:02.4 2:48:14.5 4:53 34  101.5      56       M 19-35                                  
395   6445 Brian Godfrey         M      Dayton            OH    US      2:57:04.2 2:48:20.6 4:54 37  102.5      73       M 36-49                                  
396   6443 Alicia Rooney         F      BEAVERCREEK       OH    US      2:57:07.7 2:48:20.7 4:54 29  110.7      21       F 19-35                                  
397   6369 Michael Osborne       M      Spring Valley     OH    US      2:57:28.1 2:48:20.9 4:54 31  101.2      57       M 19-35                                  
398   6333 Seth Perry            M      Dayton            OH    US      2:57:25.5 2:48:22.2 4:54 15  104.8      9        M 0-18                                   
399   6334 Tammy Winnie          F      Miamisburg        OH    US      2:57:25.2 2:48:22.5 4:54 62  146.7      55       F 50-64                                  
400   6446 Paige Murphey         F      Dayton            OH    US      2:57:11.1 2:48:24.3 4:54 32  110.7      22       F 19-35                                  
401   6816 Susan Fridsma         F      Willard           OH    US      2:52:20.2 2:49:00.8 4:55 64  150.6      56       F 50-64  Sugar Buzz                      
402   7391 Ben Stucke            M      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:51:11.6 2:49:04.7 4:55 25  100.8      58       M 19-35  Team Stucke                     
403   6670 Anonymous Participant M                              US      2:57:32.3 2:49:05.1 4:55 47  110.0      74       M 36-49                                  
404   6949 Bob Burke             M      Dayton            OH    US      3:01:48.7 2:49:23.5 4:55 64  128.4      119      M 50-64                                  
405   6527 Mayra Hernandez       F      Dayton            OH    US      3:16:18.2 2:49:42.2 4:56 33  109.9      23       F 19-35                                  
406   6163 Lincoln Hardisky      M      Galloway          OH    US      2:59:15.1 2:49:48.5 4:56 14  105.9      10       M 0-18                                   
407   7055 Holly Titus           F      Yorktown          IN    US      2:51:56.9 2:49:52.0 4:56 43  114.8      25       F 36-49  Glazed & Confused               
408   6147 Sandy Sailors         F      Oakwood           OH    US      2:56:01.8 2:49:55.6 4:56 56  133.6      57       F 50-64  Centerville Sloths              
409   6788 Lindsey LaBore        F      London            KY    US      3:00:49.4 2:50:00.9 4:57 71  167.4      6        F 65-99                                  
410   6787 Karen Jewell          F      London            KY    US      3:00:50.5 2:50:02.4 4:57 57  135.4      58       F 50-64                                  
411   6161 John Hardisky         M      Galloway          OH    US      2:59:28.4 2:50:02.4 4:57 40  103.3      75       M 36-49                                  
412   6789 Diane Bowling         F      London            KY    US      3:00:49.4 2:50:02.7 4:57 65  152.0      7        F 65-99                                  
413   6807 Chad Smith            M      Marion            IN    US      2:55:39.1 2:50:03.1 4:57 48  110.4      76       M 36-49                                  
414   6162 Dasha Hardisky        F      Galloway          OH    US      2:59:27.5 2:50:03.4 4:57 26  109.6      24       F 19-35                                  
415   6808 Jayna Goodrich        F      Liberty Center    IN    US      2:55:36.9 2:50:04.2 4:57 37  110.7      26       F 36-49                                  
416   6806 Kelly Smith           F      Marion            IN    US      2:55:39.1 2:50:04.6 4:57 47  119.1      27       F 36-49                                  
417   6809 JoAnn Scott           F      Poneto            IN    US      2:55:36.3 2:50:06.0 4:57 49  122.0      28       F 36-49                                  
418   7299 Tom Crowder           M      LIberty Township  OH    US      2:57:19.3 2:50:08.8 4:57 57  119.5      120      M 50-64                                  
419   6738 Susan Tauscher        F      Fort Wayne        IN    US      2:54:29.1 2:50:34.9 4:58 52  126.3      59       F 50-64                                  
420   6739 Mark Fisher           M      Fort Wayne        IN    US      2:54:29.5 2:50:35.5 4:58 54  116.0      121      M 50-64                                  
421   6842 Eric Danielson        M      Norwood           OH    US      2:54:48.6 2:50:49.7 4:58 33  99.8       59       M 19-35                                  
422   6976 RAY WAGONER           M      kettering         OH    US      3:03:40.7 2:50:59.7 4:58 56  117.8      122      M 50-64                                  
423   6991 Richard Moore         M      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:52:14.7 2:51:02.1 4:58 56  117.8      123      M 50-64                                  
424   7194 Jeff McCullough       M      Pickerington      OH    US      3:01:51.4 2:51:22.7 4:59 60  122.1      124      M 50-64                                  
425   7410 Kathy Hoying          F      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:52:41.1 2:51:24.3 4:59 32  108.8      25       F 19-35                                  
426   7005 Heather Marsh-Myers   F      Troy              OH    US      2:58:46.3 2:51:37.5 4:59 39  110.7      29       F 36-49  Team Grace                      
427   7004 Ed Myers              M      Vandalia          OH    US      2:58:52.0 2:51:42.9 5:00 57  118.4      125      M 50-64  Team Grace                      
428   6708 Ann Naber             F      BELLBROOK         OH    US      2:56:13.5 2:51:49.4 5:00 69  160.2      8        F 65-99  Queen City Wheels               
429   6707 James Naber           M      BELLBROOK         OH    US      2:56:15.7 2:51:53.5 5:00 68  131.8      37       M 65-99  Queen City Wheels               
430   7044 Melissa Wernersbach   F      Newport           KY    US      2:56:18.8 2:52:25.9 5:01 59  137.3      60       F 50-64                                  
431   7326 Carissa Luther        F      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:56:19.1 2:52:26.7 5:01 57  133.5      61       F 50-64                                  
432   7133 Elizabeth Monfort     F      Celina            OH    US      2:53:55.7 2:52:32.7 5:01 30  108.0      26       F 19-35                                  
433   7421 David Oliverio        M      Cincinnati        OH    US      3:01:57.9 2:52:49.4 5:01 58  118.8      126      M 50-64                                  
434   7139 Steven Hoying         M      Hilliard          OH    US      2:54:08.2 2:52:52.5 5:02 34  98.8       60       M 19-35                                  
435   6734 Michael McCandless    M      Madison           OH    US      2:55:13.1 2:52:57.3 5:02 53  113.4      127      M 50-64                                  
436   7460 Ray Bressler          M      Loveland          OH    US      3:02:09.8 2:52:59.8 5:02 49  109.4      77       M 36-49                                  
437   7381 David Pointer         M      Cincinnati        OH    US      3:02:19.0 2:53:10.9 5:02 58  118.5      128      M 50-64                                  
438   7550 Alina Mackenzie       F      Chicago           IL    US      3:02:49.8 2:53:21.0 5:02 40  110.1      30       F 36-49  Computer Janitors               
439   6129 Steve Dobler          M      Leesburg          IN    US      2:57:50.3 2:53:24.1 5:02 59  119.5      129      M 50-64                                  
440   6128 Timothy Bayman        M      Greenville        OH    US      2:57:53.2 2:53:27.4 5:03 69  131.9      38       M 65-99                                  
441   7390 Mike Stucke           M      Tipp City         OH    US      2:55:45.6 2:53:38.1 5:03 53  112.9      130      M 50-64  Team Stucke                     
442   7131 Chad Powers           M      Goshen            OH    US      2:55:08.9 2:53:55.2 5:03 50  109.8      131      M 50-64                                  
443   6992 Kevin Schad           M      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:55:16.9 2:54:02.8 5:04 53  112.6      132      M 50-64                                  
444   7608 Seth Madden           M      Howard            OH    US      2:58:45.2 2:54:06.6 5:04 15  101.3      11       M 0-18                                   
445   6859 John Rackar           M      Lewis Center      OH    US      2:57:03.0 2:54:48.1 5:05 53  112.2      133      M 50-64                                  
446   6516 Natalie Rice          F      Dayton            OH    US      3:03:15.0 2:54:58.3 5:05 37  107.6      31       F 36-49                                  
447   7533 Andy Ihle             M      Cincinnati        OH    US      3:02:01.6 2:54:59.0 5:05 54  113.1      134      M 50-64                                  
448   6553 Juliet Stebbens       F      Florence          KY    US      2:57:02.6 2:55:00.3 5:05 44  112.3      32       F 36-49                                  
449   7126 John Hodge            M      Brookville        OH    US      3:02:54.7 2:55:02.3 5:05 70  132.1      39       M 65-99                                  
450   6554 John Stebbens         M      Florence          KY    US      2:57:05.1 2:55:02.5 5:05 49  108.1      78       M 36-49                                  
451   7532 Grant Ihle            M      Cincinnati        OH    US      3:02:06.2 2:55:04.5 5:05 20  97.3       61       M 19-35                                  
452   6007 A. High               F      Beavercreek,      OH    US      2:58:41.0 2:55:11.9 5:06 12  122.0      2        F 0-18                                   
453   6006 Curtis High           M      Beavercreek,      OH    US      2:58:44.9 2:55:19.0 5:06 77  146.0      40       M 65-99                                  
454   6528 shane miller          M      troy              OH    US      2:59:37.9 2:55:49.2 5:07 53  111.5      135      M 50-64                                  
455   6733 Albin Kucmanic        M      Cleveland         OH    US      2:58:59.8 2:56:38.4 5:08 53  111.0      136      M 50-64                                  
456   7518 Emily Fu              F      Westerville       OH    US      2:59:19.7 2:56:40.8 5:08 37  106.6      33       F 36-49                                  
457   7635 Vince Fu              M      Westerville       OH    US      2:59:19.4 2:56:41.4 5:08 50  108.1      137      M 50-64                                  
458   6196 Jim Maples            M      New Paris         OH    US      2:58:06.0 2:56:41.7 5:08 55  113.0      138      M 50-64                                  
459   7345 Jo Videtto            F      Batavia           OH    US      3:00:01.5 2:56:52.8 5:09 56  128.4      62       F 50-64                                  
460   7346 David Videtto         M      Batavia           OH    US      3:00:24.7 2:57:13.3 5:09 56  113.7      139      M 50-64                                  
461   6474 Andrew Sandefer       M      Indianapolis      IN    US      3:03:07.4 2:58:03.0 5:11 46  103.6      79       M 36-49                                  
462   6139 gayatri acebal        F      Dayton            OH    US      3:05:09.0 2:58:44.4 5:12 56  127.1      63       F 50-64  Centerville Sloths              
463   6138 ariel acebal          M      Dayton            OH    US      3:04:59.0 2:58:46.7 5:12 54  110.7      140      M 50-64  Centerville Sloths              
464   6143 Sophia Wang           F      Centerville       OH    US      3:05:13.2 2:58:52.8 5:12 50  117.5      64       F 50-64  Centerville Sloths              
465   6141 Dottie Atkins         F      Dayton            OH    US      3:05:07.1 2:58:54.5 5:12 56  126.9      65       F 50-64  Centerville Sloths              
466   6568 Scott Shambrock       M      Stoutsville       OH    US      3:20:39.0 2:59:11.8 5:13 54  110.4      141      M 50-64                                  
467   6567 Rachael Reeder        F      Stoutsville       OH    US      3:20:39.8 2:59:12.6 5:13 60  133.9      66       F 50-64                                  
468   6146 Luis Garcia           M      Dayton            OH    US      3:05:08.0 2:59:13.5 5:13 52  108.4      142      M 50-64  Centerville Sloths              
469   6362 Don Wiley             M      Mount Washington  KY    US      3:09:46.3 2:59:27.5 5:13 55  111.2      143      M 50-64                                  
470   6060 John Goetz            M      Ponte Vedra       FL    US      3:05:55.1 3:00:14.7 5:14 66  123.1      41       M 65-99                                  
471   6059 Diane Walker          F      Sherwood          MI    US      3:05:56.9 3:00:15.7 5:14 65  143.4      9        F 65-99                                  
472   7185 Kristy Nelson         F      Saint Marys       OH    US      3:08:14.3 3:00:18.7 5:14 43  108.1      34       F 36-49                                  
473   7186 Bailey Fenwick-Miller F      Saint Marys       OH    US      3:08:17.0 3:00:19.8 5:15 22  103.4      27       F 19-35                                  
474   7111 Keith Miller          M      Hilliard          OH    US      3:03:38.4 3:00:32.9 5:15 61  117.0      144      M 50-64                                  
475   6556 Laura Pesetsky        F      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      3:07:05.7 3:00:42.9 5:15 57  127.4      67       F 50-64                                  
476   6555 Marc Pesetsky         M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      3:07:04.4 3:00:43.5 5:15 56  111.5      145      M 50-64                                  
477   6105 Jillian Hazlett       F      Dayton            OH    US      3:02:25.5 3:00:50.9 5:15 43  107.8      35       F 36-49                                  
478   7161 Susan Biehle          F      West Chester      OH    US      3:05:24.2 3:01:05.2 5:16 48  113.2      36       F 36-49                                  
479   7162 Pete Kruger           M      Fairfield         OH    US      3:05:24.2 3:01:07.7 5:16 57  112.3      146      M 50-64                                  
480   7565 Todd Howerton         M      Portland          IN    US      3:26:15.8 3:01:55.9 5:17 34  93.9       62       M 19-35                                  
481   7824 John Doherty          M                              US      3:03:47.9 3:01:59.2 5:17 64  119.5      147      M 50-64                                  
482   6746 F. Simmons            F      Troy              OH    US      3:05:32.1 3:02:45.7 5:19 9   127.6      3        F 0-18                                   
483   6821 Carol McGee           F      Willard           OH    US      3:06:08.1 3:02:46.0 5:19 57  125.9      68       F 50-64  Sugar Buzz                      
484   6823 Norma Wilker          F      Cedarville        OH    US      3:06:09.1 3:02:46.5 5:19 58  127.7      69       F 50-64  Sugar Buzz                      
485   6744 Zachary Simmons       M      Troy              OH    US      3:05:32.0 3:02:47.4 5:19 41  96.8       80       M 36-49                                  
486   6858 John Karnak           M      Northfield        OH    US      3:06:26.8 3:04:07.3 5:21 53  106.5      148      M 50-64                                  
487   7363 Chad Thomas           M      Muncie            IN    US      3:08:29.9 3:04:17.5 5:21 50  103.6      149      M 50-64                                  
488   7400 David Lockhart        M      Dayton            OH    US      3:17:13.3 3:04:33.1 5:22 50  103.5      150      M 50-64                                  
489   7135 Don Chislaghi         M      Beavercreek       OH    US      3:06:17.5 3:05:01.8 5:23 75  133.6      42       M 65-99                                  
490   7134 Belinda Ferrara       F      Dayton            OH    US      3:06:18.8 3:05:02.3 5:23 66  141.8      10       F 65-99                                  
491   6047 Marcelo Almeida       M      Springboro        OH    US      3:09:50.2 3:05:02.4 5:23 40  94.9       81       M 36-49                                  
492   6046 Kim Peters            F      Springboro        OH    US      3:09:50.7 3:05:02.8 5:23 50  113.5      70       F 50-64                                  
493   6765 Robert Lodge          M      Dayton            OH    US      3:07:11.9 3:05:41.0 5:24 67  120.7      43       M 65-99                                  
494   6320 Jerry Hammons         M      Mason             OH    US      3:07:44.7 3:06:02.3 5:24 47  100.0      82       M 36-49                                  
495   6319 Amy Hammons           F      Mason             OH    US      3:07:45.4 3:06:02.6 5:24 46  107.7      37       F 36-49                                  
496   6213 Andrew Carr           M      Wooster           OH    US      3:07:38.7 3:06:18.2 5:25 61  113.3      151      M 50-64                                  
497   6451 Doug Jutte            M      Minster           OH    US      3:11:38.4 3:06:27.7 5:25 56  108.0      152      M 50-64                                  
498   6452 Denise Jutte          F      Minster           OH    US      3:11:38.2 3:06:28.5 5:25 56  121.8      71       F 50-64                                  
499   7180 David Leary           M      Dayton            OH    US      3:12:47.1 3:07:34.3 5:27 60  111.5      153      M 50-64                                  
500   6293 glenn davidson        M      mooreland         IN    US      3:13:04.3 3:07:34.8 5:27 73  127.8      44       M 65-99                                  
501   7181 Rick Fullenkamp       M      Dublin            OH    US      3:12:48.7 3:07:35.9 5:27 61  112.6      154      M 50-64                                  
502   7012 Kristen Walker        F      Columbus          OH    US      3:13:32.5 3:07:48.9 5:28 42  103.0      38       F 36-49                                  
503   7013 Wes Walker            M      Pickerington      OH    US      3:13:33.9 3:07:51.6 5:28 69  121.8      45       M 65-99                                  
504   6898 Joe Banks             M      Beavercreek       OH    US      3:12:34.5 3:08:21.4 5:29 51  102.3      155      M 50-64                                  
505   6897 Kathryn Banks         F      Beavercreek       OH    US      3:12:33.6 3:08:21.8 5:29 50  111.5      72       F 50-64                                  
506   6745 Melissa Simmons       F      Troy              OH    US      3:11:22.8 3:08:25.1 5:29 40  101.3      39       F 36-49                                  
507   6706 Tracey McKibben       F      Dayton            OH    US      3:11:54.8 3:08:46.9 5:29 51  112.7      73       F 50-64                                  
508   7395 Alexis Turnbull       F      Hicksville        OH    US      3:10:38.1 3:08:47.4 5:29 31  98.7       28       F 19-35                                  
509   6704 Darrin McKibben       M      Dayton            OH    US      3:11:54.7 3:08:47.7 5:29 52  102.9      156      M 50-64                                  
510   7439 Chris Tomlinson       F      Bryan             OH    US      3:10:39.7 3:08:52.4 5:29 58  123.6      74       F 50-64                                  
511   6680 Keith Mines           M      Saint Marys       OH    US      3:14:09.4 3:09:18.3 5:30 49  100.0      83       M 36-49                                  
512   6678 Terry Uderman         M      North Irwin       PA    US      3:14:08.2 3:09:19.2 5:30 49  100.0      84       M 36-49                                  
513   6675 Gage Uderman          M      Anna              OH    US      3:14:09.1 3:09:19.7 5:30 26  90.0       63       M 19-35                                  
514   6676 Tim Uderman           M      Anna              OH    US      3:14:15.3 3:09:27.3 5:30 54  104.4      157      M 50-64                                  
515   6273 Steve Suerdick        M      Tipp City         OH    US      3:16:21.0 3:09:32.2 5:31 47  98.2       85       M 36-49                                  
516   6682 David Iverson         M      Troy              OH    US      3:16:22.9 3:09:33.5 5:31 53  103.4      158      M 50-64                                  
517   6996 Ken Wilson            M      Hamilton          OH    US      3:18:51.5 3:09:44.1 5:31 55  105.2      159      M 50-64                                  
518   7237 Jim Collins           M      West Chester      OH    US      3:11:53.7 3:09:48.2 5:31 56  106.1      160      M 50-64                                  
519   7129 Paul vonErden         M      West Chester      OH    US      3:11:53.9 3:09:49.1 5:31 58  108.1      161      M 50-64                                  
520   6081 Jennifer Noxsel       F      Fairfield         OH    US      3:16:20.2 3:09:51.7 5:31 63  132.1      75       F 50-64                                  
521   6987 John Pomerleau        M      West Chester      OH    US      3:12:03.8 3:09:55.1 5:31 61  111.2      162      M 50-64                                  
522   6414 Richard McLaughlin    M      Lebanon           OH    US      3:11:26.2 3:10:08.9 5:32 63  113.2      163      M 50-64                                  
523   6080 Doug Noxsel           M      Fairfield         OH    US      3:16:40.4 3:10:09.6 5:32 63  113.2      164      M 50-64                                  
524   7364 Joe Lohner            M      Fort Thomas       KY    US      3:18:58.9 3:10:13.8 5:32 55  104.9      165      M 50-64                                  
525   6997 Ryan Wilson           M      Hamilton          OH    US      3:19:17.2 3:10:32.5 5:32 14  94.3       12       M 0-18                                   
526   6690 Dave Torok            M      Huber Heights     OH    US      3:14:29.4 3:10:46.3 5:33 53  102.8      166      M 50-64                                  
527   7330 Keith Belluardo       M      Dayton            OH    US      3:13:37.8 3:12:02.8 5:35 55  104.0      167      M 50-64  Team Grace                      
528   6197 Mickey Huether        M      Columbus          OH    US      3:16:16.9 3:12:34.0 5:36 28  88.5       64       M 19-35                                  
529   6917 Rob Bostick           M      Springfield       OH    US      3:14:07.1 3:12:44.1 5:36 48  97.4       86       M 36-49                                  
530   7287 Edwin Wells           M      Springboro        OH    US      3:23:12.1 3:12:46.4 5:36 29  88.4       65       M 19-35                                  
531   7269 Christian Fesko       M      Miamisburg        OH    US      3:23:11.7 3:12:46.9 5:36 28  88.4       66       M 19-35                                  
532   6798 Dominic Burns         M      Troy              OH    US      3:14:17.8 3:12:50.2 5:36 13  95.4       13       M 0-18                                   
533   6797 DAVID BURNS           M      Dayton            OH    US      3:14:17.9 3:12:50.3 5:36 74  126.2      46       M 65-99                                  
534   6505 Robert Reichard       M      Dayton            OH    US      3:21:57.5 3:12:52.6 5:36 57  105.4      168      M 50-64  The Lard Lads                   
535   6799 Nicholas Burns        M      Troy              OH    US      3:14:17.9 3:12:52.8 5:36 42  92.5       87       M 36-49                                  
536   6918 Tracie Bostick        F      Springfield       OH    US      3:14:19.4 3:12:57.6 5:37 50  108.9      76       F 50-64                                  
537   6764 Trevor Musser         M      West Milton       OH    US      3:18:15.2 3:13:07.0 5:37 33  88.3       67       M 19-35  Blood type glucose              
538   6921 Megan Hackman         F      Hilliard          OH    US      3:27:23.6 3:13:10.3 5:37 19  97.9       29       F 19-35                                  
539   6922 Lucy Hackman          F      Hilliard          OH    US      3:27:25.4 3:13:12.7 5:37 50  108.7      77       F 50-64                                  
540   7602 PAUL CROSS            M      Springfield       OH    US      3:14:07.7 3:13:25.9 5:37 63  111.3      169      M 50-64                                  
541   6082 Joe Faisant           M      Fairfield         OH    US      3:24:14.5 3:13:53.4 5:38 55  103.0      170      M 50-64                                  
542   6083 Marcus Ricci          M      Champaign         IL    US      3:24:14.1 3:14:10.7 5:39 55  102.8      171      M 50-64                                  
543   6698 Dayna Ellis           F      Maumee            OH    US      3:21:44.1 3:14:22.4 5:39 42  99.5       40       F 36-49                                  
544   7559 Susan Wentzel         F      Louisville        KY    US      3:38:24.2 3:14:32.7 5:39 61  125.2      78       F 50-64                                  
545   7563 Cara Sue Kraus        F      Louisville        KY    US      3:38:24.8 3:14:34.4 5:39 63  128.9      79       F 50-64                                  
546   7555 Kevin Murphy          M      Louisville        KY    US      3:38:29.1 3:14:38.9 5:40 60  107.5      172      M 50-64                                  
547   6634 Jonie McGillvary      F      Troy              OH    US      3:18:17.8 3:14:41.0 5:40 31  95.7       30       F 19-35                                  
548   7554 Lee Staudter          F      Louisville        KY    US      3:38:35.0 3:14:41.2 5:40 60  123.3      80       F 50-64                                  
549   6848 Roxanne Smith         F      Brecksville       OH    US      3:17:17.6 3:14:51.5 5:40 55  115.0      81       F 50-64                                  
550   6847 Anonymous Participant M                              US      3:17:18.2 3:14:52.1 5:40 51  98.8       173      M 50-64                                  
551   7549 Chris Hinrichs        M      Palo Alto         CA    US      3:25:03.7 3:15:34.0 5:41 42  91.3       88       M 36-49  Computer Janitors               
552   6497 Andrew Dills          M      Dayton            OH    US      3:21:56.3 3:15:52.9 5:42 51  98.3       174      M 50-64  The Lard Lads                   
553   6585 Eric Ray              M      Hilliard          OH    US      3:21:57.0 3:16:06.7 5:42 51  98.2       175      M 50-64  The Lard Lads                   
554   6804 David Ulring          M      Dayton            OH    US      3:21:55.8 3:16:07.7 5:42 54  100.9      176      M 50-64  The Lard Lads                   
555   6586 Addison Ray           M      Hilliard          OH    US      3:21:57.9 3:16:08.9 5:42 18  86.9       14       M 0-18                                   
556   7100 Walter Frauenberger   M      Troy              OH    US      3:21:31.0 3:17:25.5 5:44 75  125.2      47       M 65-99                                  
557   7804 Fred Minnich          M      Troy              OH    US      3:21:32.3 3:17:25.6 5:44 66  112.4      48       M 65-99                                  
558   6469 Bob Schirmann         M      Troy              OH    US      3:21:56.7 3:17:45.1 5:45 61  106.8      177      M 50-64                                  
559   7057 Barbara Kerr          F      Galena            OH    US      3:25:51.0 3:17:54.2 5:45 73  148.8      11       F 65-99                                  
560   7058 Donald Kerr           M      Galena            OH    US      3:25:51.1 3:17:54.5 5:45 75  124.9      49       M 65-99                                  
561   6272 Leslie Suerdick       F      Tipp City         OH    US      3:24:49.1 3:17:59.7 5:45 38  95.5       41       F 36-49                                  
562   6681 Teri Iverson          F      Troy              OH    US      3:24:49.1 3:18:03.7 5:45 52  108.8      82       F 50-64                                  
563   6393 Stephen Ritzenthaler  M      New Carlisle      OH    US      3:21:55.8 3:18:06.2 5:46 70  116.7      50       M 65-99                                  
564   6392 Lori Ritzenthaler     F      New Carlisle      OH    US      3:21:55.2 3:18:06.9 5:46 60  121.2      83       F 50-64                                  
565   6361 Lauren Wiley          F      Mount Washington  KY    US      3:30:18.4 3:18:52.3 5:47 58  117.4      84       F 50-64                                  
566   7648 Alyssa Deever         F      WESTERVILLE       OH    US      3:24:50.1 3:20:03.9 5:49 22  93.2       31       F 19-35                                  
567   7647 Chris Deever          M      Westerville       OH    US      3:24:51.6 3:20:05.6 5:49 50  95.4       178      M 50-64                                  
568   6635 Kenneth Morgan        M      Troy              OH    US      3:24:11.2 3:20:37.6 5:50 53  97.7       179      M 50-64                                  
569   7501 Ed Waldspurger        M      Dayton            OH    US      3:29:01.5 3:21:18.2 5:51 53  97.4       180      M 50-64                                  
570   7524 Matthew Orner         M      Englewood         OH    US      3:29:05.4 3:21:21.0 5:51 50  94.8       181      M 50-64                                  
571   7234 Jedidiah Murtaugh     M      Louisville        KY    US      3:21:32.5 3:21:32.5 5:52 33  84.6       68       M 19-35                                  
572   7294 Andrew Linkmeyer      M      Troy              OH    US      3:36:14.5 3:22:42.4 5:54 26  84.0       69       M 19-35                                  
573   7295 Tiffany Magill        F      Troy              OH    US      3:36:14.4 3:22:44.1 5:54 30  91.9       32       F 19-35                                  
574   6391 Chrissy Willison      F      Columbus          OH    US      3:27:55.0 3:23:45.1 5:55 29  91.5       33       F 19-35                                  
575   6390 Luke Willison         M      Columbus          OH    US      3:27:51.7 3:23:48.0 5:55 27  83.6       70       M 19-35                                  
576   6389 Jennifer Willison     F      Mount Vernon      OH    US      3:28:07.0 3:23:59.2 5:56 34  91.6       34       F 19-35                                  
577   7063 Daniel Ball           M      Toledo            OH    US      3:28:25.0 3:24:59.6 5:58 56  98.3       182      M 50-64                                  
578   7062 Thomas Hites          M      Delta             OH    US      3:28:25.4 3:25:01.1 5:58 55  97.4       183      M 50-64                                  
579   7061 Cathy Hites           F      Delta             OH    US      3:28:25.9 3:25:24.9 5:58 56  110.6      85       F 50-64                                  
580   6919 Don Jones             M      Nixa              MO    US      3:30:32.6 3:25:29.2 5:58 63  104.8      184      M 50-64                                  
581   6770 Tammy Nickerson       F      Granville         OH    US      3:31:39.5 3:25:31.0 5:58 59  115.2      86       F 50-64                                  
582   6920 Dennis Jones          M      Huntington        IN    US      3:30:31.0 3:25:31.9 5:58 65  106.9      51       M 65-99                                  
583   6212 Elliott Fries         M      Piqua             OH    US      3:34:16.9 3:27:37.9 6:02 30  82.0       71       M 19-35                                  
584   6211 Autumn Caldwell       F      Piqua             OH    US      3:34:18.3 3:27:40.1 6:02 31  89.8       35       F 19-35                                  
585   6255 RYANN CONSTABLE       F      BALTIMORE         MD    US      3:37:01.7 3:27:40.9 6:02 33  89.8       36       F 19-35  In Honor of SofaKing            
586   7640 James Belknap         M      Cincinnati        OH    US      3:37:01.7 3:27:42.7 6:02 34  82.3       72       M 19-35  In Honor of SofaKing            
587   6251 MICHAEL CONSTABLE     M      BALTIMORE         MD    US      3:37:01.5 3:27:42.7 6:02 36  82.8       89       M 36-49  In Honor of SofaKing            
588   6253 Joseph Fehrenbach     M      Cincinnati        OH    US      3:37:00.6 3:27:43.0 6:02 31  82.0       73       M 19-35  In Honor of SofaKing            
589   6252 Sarah Stetz           F      Milford           OH    US      3:37:00.7 3:27:43.2 6:02 29  89.7       37       F 19-35  In Honor of SofaKing            
590   6254 Dave Compaan          M      Columbus          OH    US      3:37:02.6 3:27:45.1 6:02 43  86.6       90       M 36-49  In Honor of SofaKing            
591   6802 W. Preston            M      Louisville        KY    US      3:31:52.9 3:28:23.1 6:03 8   108.2      15       M 0-18                                   
592   6801 Jim Preston           M      Louisville        KY    US      3:32:55.3 3:29:24.9 6:05 78  124.7      52       M 65-99                                  
593   6298 Melanie Roberts       F      Independence      KY    US      3:34:42.2 3:30:15.7 6:07 55  106.6      87       F 50-64                                  
594   6489 Christina S Moss      F      Florissant        MO    US      3:34:40.4 3:30:17.0 6:07 44  93.5       42       F 36-49                                  
595   7177 Rhonnelle Harris      F      Cincinnati        OH    US      3:34:41.5 3:30:18.8 6:07 53  103.8      88       F 50-64                                  
596   7519 Brian Querry          M      Barberton         OH    US      3:38:50.2 3:30:19.4 6:07 44  86.3       91       M 36-49                                  
597   7517 Amanda Shannon        F      Stow              OH    US      3:38:47.8 3:30:19.6 6:07 41  91.3       43       F 36-49                                  
598   6198 Camille Jones         F      Cincinnati        OH    US      3:34:41.7 3:30:33.8 6:07 65  122.7      12       F 65-99                                  
599   6569 Nikki Reese           F      Troy              OH    US      3:32:52.2 3:31:05.6 6:08 48  97.1       44       F 36-49                                  
600   6570 Shelly Ledyard        F      Wauseon           OH    US      3:32:54.0 3:31:09.0 6:08 38  89.5       45       F 36-49                                  
601   6571 Ronda Vereecke        F      Wauseon           OH    US      3:33:10.3 3:31:23.7 6:09 54  104.6      89       F 50-64                                  
602   6785 Jeff Reimers          M      Troy              OH    US      3:32:34.4 3:31:26.7 6:09 54  93.6       185      M 50-64                                  
603   6835 Courtney Cron         F      Columbus          OH    US      3:34:52.4 3:32:15.3 6:10 26  87.8       38       F 19-35                                  
604   6836 Chris Cron            M      Columbus          OH    US      3:34:52.6 3:32:15.5 6:10 26  80.3       74       M 19-35                                  
605   6401 Adam Nagle            M      Willoughby        OH    US      3:37:40.1 3:35:14.6 6:15 37  80.2       92       M 36-49  Road Sharks                     
606   6773 Mark Havanec          M      Westerville       OH    US      3:39:58.6 3:35:17.2 6:16 68  105.2      53       M 65-99                                  
607   6606 Mel Tinnick           F      Willoughby        OH    US      3:37:40.5 3:35:18.8 6:16 51  98.8       90       F 50-64  Road Sharks                     
608   6309 Ben Smith             M      Dayton            OH    US      3:44:00.5 3:35:40.0 6:16 22  79.0       75       M 19-35                                  
609   6772 Connie Havanec        F      Westerville       OH    US      3:40:22.1 3:35:41.2 6:16 66  121.7      13       F 65-99                                  
610   6302 Carlee Jones          F      Centerville       OH    US      3:44:01.2 3:35:41.4 6:16 23  86.4       39       F 19-35                                  
611   6520 Jeffrey Ayers         M      Chesterfield      MO    US      3:38:53.0 3:36:38.4 6:18 26  78.6       76       M 19-35                                  
612   6838 Jill Hitt             F      Dayton            OH    US      3:38:54.7 3:36:39.8 6:18 56  104.8      91       F 50-64                                  
613   6837 Karl Ayers            M      Dayton            OH    US      3:38:54.5 3:36:44.0 6:18 82  132.4      54       M 65-99                                  
614   6854 Yvonne Arling         F      Sidney            OH    US      3:39:31.2 3:36:56.2 6:18 53  100.6      92       F 50-64                                  
615   6666 Don Whiteman          M      Kokomo            IN    US      3:40:42.7 3:37:10.8 6:19 60  96.3       186      M 50-64                                  
616   6953 Keith Wasinski        M      Vandalia          OH    US      3:48:19.6 3:38:36.4 6:21 64  99.5       187      M 50-64                                  
617   6954 Everest Wasinski      M                              US      3:48:20.3 3:38:36.7 6:21 22  77.9       77       M 19-35                                  
618   6950 Anonymous Participant F                              US      3:48:24.1 3:38:39.2 6:21 32  85.3       40       F 19-35                                  
619   6951 Ryan Streb            M      Dayton            OH    US      3:48:24.7 3:38:40.7 6:21 35  78.3       78       M 19-35                                  
620   6952 Amber Wasinski        F      Dayton            OH    US      3:48:24.8 3:38:41.2 6:21 30  85.2       41       F 19-35                                  
621   7000 Donna Williams        F      Englewood         OH    US      3:48:11.8 3:39:46.6 6:23 63  114.1      93       F 50-64                                  
622   6999 Bob Fitzharris        M      Farmersville      OH    US      3:48:32.1 3:40:03.0 6:24 62  96.9       188      M 50-64                                  
623   6155 Chris Wagenbach       M      Vandalia          OH    US      3:47:16.4 3:41:06.1 6:26 24  77.0       79       M 19-35                                  
624   6154 Denver Hoskins        M      Vandalia          OH    US      3:47:25.9 3:41:15.4 6:26 70  104.5      55       M 65-99                                  
625   6156 Gaylen Turner         M      Dayton            OH    US      3:47:26.8 3:41:17.7 6:26 66  100.3      56       M 65-99                                  
626   6308 Claire Mumma          F      Miamisburg        OH    US      3:49:58.1 3:41:21.7 6:26 25  84.2       42       F 19-35                                  
627   6304 Jacob Jones           M      Miamisburg        OH    US      3:49:58.9 3:41:24.5 6:26 26  76.9       80       M 19-35                                  
628   7241 Tim Smith             M      Springboro        OH    US      3:46:07.5 3:42:53.9 6:29 54  88.8       189      M 50-64                                  
629   7242 Jessica Segerwolf     F      Springboro        OH    US      3:46:08.6 3:42:56.2 6:29 44  88.2       46       F 36-49                                  
630   7006 Angela Jason          F      Hazelwood         MO    US      3:43:26.3 3:42:56.9 6:29 51  95.4       94       F 50-64                                  
631   6383 Lew Rishel            M      Troy              OH    US      3:50:49.4 3:43:06.0 6:29 58  92.0       190      M 50-64                                  
632   6384 Candace Rishel        F      Troy              OH    US      3:50:50.3 3:43:07.3 6:29 45  88.9       47       F 36-49                                  
633   7223 Trish Tomasoski       F      Dayton            OH    US      3:46:47.6 3:44:00.3 6:31 57  102.8      95       F 50-64                                  
634   7426 Richard Tool          M      Fairborn          OH    US      3:57:42.1 3:44:22.4 6:31 79  118.8      57       M 65-99                                  
635   7515 Andrea Freshwater     F      Brookville        OH    US      3:50:33.9 3:44:26.0 6:31 36  83.6       48       F 36-49  Fartlek is for Wimps and Wusses 
636   7513 Stephen Freshwater    M      Forest            OH    US      3:50:32.3 3:44:26.2 6:31 63  95.9       191      M 50-64  Fartlek is for Wimps and Wusses 
637   6662 J. Earl               M      Piqua             OH    US      3:51:06.1 3:45:27.0 6:33 11  86.9       16       M 0-18                                   
638   6663 Lisa Earl             F      Piqua             OH    US      3:51:14.4 3:45:34.6 6:33 50  93.1       96       F 50-64                                  
639   6307 Jim Modafari          M      Mason             OH    US      3:54:14.6 3:46:11.9 6:35 60  92.5       192      M 50-64                                  
640   6948 Paula Dodd            F      Troy              OH    US      3:51:00.0 3:46:31.2 6:35 61  107.5      97       F 50-64                                  
641   6303 Emma Jones            F      Camden            OH    US      3:55:41.7 3:47:28.9 6:37 22  81.9       43       F 19-35                                  
642   6306 Sharon Jones          F      Camden            OH    US      3:55:41.2 3:47:31.1 6:37 45  87.2       49       F 36-49                                  
643   6305 John Jones            M      Camden            OH    US      3:55:41.5 3:47:36.0 6:37 52  85.4       193      M 50-64                                  
644   7164 Rodney Reed           M      Kenton            OH    US      3:51:07.9 3:49:13.3 6:40 56  87.9       194      M 50-64                                  
645   7163 Becky Reed            F      Kenton            OH    US      3:51:14.9 3:49:19.2 6:40 56  99.0       98       F 50-64                                  
646   7502 Ashley Maloney        F      Lewisburg         OH    US      3:55:39.9 3:49:39.9 6:41 38  82.3       50       F 36-49                                  
647   7503 Shaun Maloney         M      Lewisburg         OH    US      3:55:52.9 3:49:51.0 6:41 48  81.6       93       M 36-49                                  
648   7278 Masahiro Yamamoto     M      Fishers           IN    US      3:58:16.9 3:50:02.9 6:41 39  75.9       94       M 36-49                                  
649   7404 Hideaki Hirano        M      NOBLESVILLE       IN    US      3:58:16.8 3:50:04.1 6:41 46  80.2       95       M 36-49                                  
650   7279 Nami Yamamoto         F      Fishers           IN    US      3:58:15.8 3:50:04.7 6:41 39  82.5       51       F 36-49                                  
651   7277 Mariana Quintero      F      Fishers           IN    US      3:58:16.9 3:50:05.7 6:41 34  81.2       44       F 19-35                                  
652   7276 Naoki Matsushima      M      Fishers           IN    US      3:58:16.4 3:50:06.4 6:41 36  74.7       96       M 36-49                                  
653   7420 Jun Iwakura           M      Loveland          OH    US      3:58:16.1 3:50:06.5 6:41 35  74.4       81       M 19-35                                  
654   6944 Jessica Balser        F      Dayton            OH    US      4:13:12.3 3:51:04.7 6:43 39  82.2       52       F 36-49                                  
655   6356 Becky Gruber          F      Clayton           OH    US      3:58:18.9 3:51:31.0 6:44 73  127.2      14       F 65-99                                  
656   6642 Trudie Simon          F      New Paris         OH    US      3:58:27.7 3:51:40.0 6:44 68  116.9      15       F 65-99                                  
657   6538 Donna Hobbs           F      Otway             OH    US      4:01:31.7 3:56:01.7 6:52 73  124.8      16       F 65-99                                  
658   6422 Heidi Gentis          F      Dayton            OH    US      4:10:21.1 3:56:41.0 6:53 28  78.8       45       F 19-35                                  
659   6226 Bruce Clark           M      Dayton            OH    US      3:57:56.9 3:56:55.4 6:53 73  101.2      58       M 65-99                                  
660   6905 Tomiko Ford           F      Cincinnati        OH    US      4:01:05.8 3:59:53.7 6:58 61  101.5      99       F 50-64                                  
661   6906 Roy Ford              M      Cincinnati        OH    US      4:01:03.9 3:59:54.7 6:58 59  86.4       195      M 50-64                                  
662   6574 Hillary Case          F      Cincinnati        OH    US      4:01:05.9 3:59:55.1 6:58 54  92.2       100      F 50-64                                  
663   6577 Kevin Clendenien      M      Cincinnati        OH    US      4:01:05.2 3:59:57.5 6:59 60  87.2       196      M 50-64                                  
664   6576 Mike Lozano           M      Plainfield        IN    US      4:01:09.5 4:00:00.9 6:59 60  87.2       197      M 50-64                                  
665   6575 Michael Polson        M      Mason             OH    US      4:01:07.3 4:00:02.1 6:59 57  84.7       198      M 50-64                                  
666   6718 Nikki Copley          F      Delbarton         WV    US      4:12:47.0 4:02:55.0 7:04 39  78.2       53       F 36-49  Team Sloth                      
667   6716 Chris Boyd            F      Kite              KY    US      4:12:47.2 4:02:56.9 7:04 48  84.4       54       F 36-49  Team Sloth                      
668   6715 Chantella Blackburn   F      Raccoon           KY    US      4:12:46.7 4:03:05.5 7:04 54  91.0       101      F 50-64  Team Sloth                      
669   6719 April Collins         F      Hagerhill         KY    US      4:12:56.1 4:03:08.4 7:04 49  85.4       55       F 36-49  Team Sloth                      
670   6717 Rich Pinson           M      Prestonsburg      KY    US      4:13:02.1 4:03:21.1 7:04 57  83.6       199      M 50-64  Team Sloth                      
671   7193 Armando Prieto        M      Decatur           MI    US      4:08:51.0 4:05:25.5 7:08 41  72.1       97       M 36-49  Team Pan Dulce                  
672   7192 Dawn Kramer           F      Tipp City         OH    US      4:08:51.2 4:05:26.5 7:08 50  85.6       102      F 50-64  Team Pan Dulce                  
673   6314 Tammy Hawkins         F      Sidney            OH    US      4:12:51.3 4:05:59.2 7:09 60  97.6       103      F 50-64                                  
674   7448 Kristen Braig         F      Belle Center      OH    US      4:28:50.0 4:17:58.3 7:30 53  84.6       104      F 50-64                                  
675   7525 E. Reeves             F      Leesburg          OH    US      4:28:52.5 4:17:58.8 7:30 9   90.4       4        F 0-18   Donut Draft the Donutrinas      
676   6338 sadie supinger        F      Cincinnati        OH    US      4:35:57.0 4:32:01.4 7:54 37  69.2       56       F 36-49                                  
677   6339 Mary Kelley           F      Troy              OH    US      4:36:02.3 4:32:07.1 7:55 62  90.8       105      F 50-64                                  


Male 18 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Gavin Ford   6600 17  6       M      Tipp City OH US   1:40:43.3 
2     Matthew Jeng 6150 14  44      M      Centerville OH US 1:56:00.7 
3     Isaiah Early 7362 15  53      M      Brookville OH US  1:59:30.2 


Male 19 to 35
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Rick Herbst      6749 25  1       M      Vandalia OH US 1:34:25.5 
2     Bradley Moreland 6032 31  2       M      Troy OH US     1:34:25.8 
3     Bradley Doepker  6694 31  33      M      Troy OH US     1:53:30.1 


Male 36 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Robbie Williams 6851 39  3       M      Troy OH US         1:35:28.9 
2     Jerry Hill      6034 41  5       M      Knoxville TN US    1:38:03.8 
3     RODNEY YOUNTS   7222 45  8       M      Williamsburg IN US 1:41:32.2 


Male 50 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Timothy FRAME   7320 61  4       M      Williamsburg IN US 1:37:24.1 
2     Jason Besser    7354 51  7       M      Wilmington OH US   1:41:18.0 
3     Steve Steinhart 6977 55  15      M      Columbus OH US     1:47:04.8 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tim Bowman       6686 66  22      M      Vandalia OH US    1:49:39.0 
2     Rick Butler      6760 72  30      M      Springfield OH US 1:52:23.5 
3     George Stallings 7387 72  69      M      Richmond IN US    2:02:11.2 


Female 18 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Natalie Hilliard 7607 13  168     F      Indianapolis IN US 2:17:37.9 
2     A. High          6007 12  452     F      Beavercreek, OH US 2:55:11.9 
3     F. Simmons       6746 9   482     F      Troy OH US         3:02:45.7 


Female 19 to 35
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Alicia Knife      6856 29  68      F      Tipp City OH US 2:01:46.4 
2     Jacqueline Kemble 6986 34  96      F      Columbus OH US  2:07:08.4 
3     Courtney Myers    6230 32  100     F      Troy OH US      2:08:22.5 


Female 36 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Angela Straughn 6134 47  10      F      Troy OH US         1:42:14.7 
2     Cathy King      7138 49  56      F      South Vienna OH US 2:00:08.9 
3     Amber Myers     7341 46  57      F      Springfield OH US  2:00:09.0 


Female 50 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Diane Roy     6536 52  14      F      Westfield IN US 1:46:53.2 
2     Margie Rumpke 7118 56  20      F      Camden OH US    1:48:43.2 
3     Cheryl Chaney 6685 59  21      F      Troy OH US      1:49:38.3 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Adrianne Walker 6935 70  194     F      Pataskala OH US      2:22:07.7 
2     Tanya Cady      6882 68  270     F      Sagamore Hills OH US 2:31:07.2 
3     Peggy McIntyre  7153 65  276     F      Dublin OH US         2:31:22.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.