Tour De Donut

Sat August 29, 2020 TROY, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Result Set --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini(19.70 Miles)
FULL
Full(34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE
Donut Hole(9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent (19.70 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE EASY CHAIR
Donut Hole Recumbent (9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (19.70 Miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE TANDEM
Donut Hole Tandem (9.72 Miles on bike path)
ElliptiGO Full
Full ElliptiGO (34.40 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking HOLE NET TIME MINI EASY CHAIR NET TIME FULL EASY CHAIR NET TIME DD EASY CHAIR NET TIME HOLE EASY CHAIR NET TIME MINI TANDEM NET TIME FULL TANDEM NET TIME DD TANDEM NET TIME HOLE TANDEM NET TIME FULL ELLIPTIGO NET TIME HOLE DONUTS ATE MINI EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE FULL EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE DD EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE HOLE EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE MINI TANDEM DONUTS ATE FULL TANDEM DONUTS ATE DD TANDEM DONUTS ATE HOLE TANDEM DONUTS ATE FULL ELLIPTIGO DONUTS ATE MINI NET TIME FULL NET TIME FULL DONUTS ATE MINI DONUTS ATE DD DONUTS ATE DD NET TIME --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini(18 miles)
FULL
Full(36 miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(62 miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking MINI EC - NET TIME FULL EC - NET TIME DD EC - NET TIME MINI TANDEM - NET TIME FULL TANDEM - NET TIME DD TANDEM - NET TIME MINI EC - DONUTS ATE FULL EC - DONUTS ATE DD EC - DONUTS ATE MINI TANDEM - DONUTS ATE FULL TANDEM - DONUTS ATE DD TANDEM - DONUTS ATE MINI - NET TIME MINI - DONUTS ATE DONUTS ATE DOUBLE D DD - NET TIME DD - DONUTS ATE FULL - DONUTS ATE FULL - NET TIME --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini
FULL
Full
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Quarantine
Quarantine
MINI
Mini(16 Miles)
FULL
Full(32 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(64 Miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (16 miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (64 Miles)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent 16 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (64 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     5436 Bob Gavlak            M      Delaware                        1:28:04.5 1:18:43.5 2:28 29  197.3      1        M 19-50  
2     6340 Gary Turner           M      Richmond                        1:24:54.7 1:19:14.4 2:29 67  256.6      1        M 51-99  
3     6295 Martin Theurer        M      Fairfield                       1:25:08.7 1:21:34.8 2:33 61  234.9      2        M 51-99  
4     6449 Sue Wilson            F      Nolensville                     1:25:09.7 1:21:39.2 2:33 51  240.0      1        F 51-99  
5     5178 Emily Butler          F      Fairfield                       1:25:11.9 1:21:43.2 2:33 28  208.2      1        F 19-50  
6     5000 John Abbott           M      Morrow                          1:34:41.6 1:24:40.3 2:39 55  214.0      3        M 51-99  
7     5931 Brian Nobbe           M      Brookville                      1:33:56.7 1:33:48.0 2:56 50  184.8      2        M 19-50  
8     5828 Brian Mears           M      Batesville                      1:33:56.8 1:33:48.0 2:56 40  170.3      3        M 19-50  
9     5829 Chad Mears            M      Brookville                      1:33:57.1 1:33:49.2 2:56 36  166.9      4        M 19-50  
10    89   Tim Heinz             M      Lima                            1:33:58.4 1:33:53.8 2:56 59  200.2      4        M 51-99  
11    6437 Bobbie Williams       F      Germantown                      1:44:49.1 1:34:20.8 2:57 54  215.9      2        F 51-99  
12    6103 Michael Ryan          M      Indianapolis                    1:49:13.1 1:35:48.7 3:00 66  210.1      5        M 51-99  
13    6081 John Robertson        M      xenia                           1:38:52.1 1:36:57.6 3:02 48  175.7      5        M 19-50  
14    6264 Bradley Stumpp        M      Rittman                         1:46:39.8 1:37:28.1 3:03 28  159.4      6        M 19-50  
15    5479 Thomas Hackenbracht   M      West Lafayette                  1:39:29.3 1:37:40.4 3:03 54  183.9      6        M 51-99  
16    5377 Rodney ELLIS          M      GREENVILLE                      1:39:29.5 1:39:04.0 3:06 43  164.9      7        M 19-50  
17    6105 Aaron Saez            M      columbus                        1:40:31.6 1:39:19.8 3:06 45  167.3      8        M 19-50  
18    6258 Walt Stubenvoll       M      Fairfield                       1:46:24.6 1:42:42.6 3:13 66  196.0      7        M 51-99  
19    6101 Candice Ryan          F      Indianapolis                    1:56:21.7 1:42:57.5 3:13 66  234.9      3        F 51-99  
20    6341 Greg Turner           M      Richmond                        1:48:00.3 1:45:47.4 3:18 35  147.6      9        M 19-50  
21    5038 Stephanie Anderson    F      troy                            1:55:10.3 1:46:04.1 3:19 38  163.6      2        F 19-50  
22    5036 Evan Anderson         M      troy                            1:55:11.1 1:46:05.2 3:19 38  148.9      10       M 19-50  
23    5751 Fauver Lenny          M      Plain City                      1:56:53.6 1:46:24.1 3:20 58  175.1      8        M 51-99  
24    6330 William Trippett      M      Huntington                      1:49:36.6 1:47:32.0 3:22 43  152.0      11       M 19-50  
25    6266 Allison Subacz        F      Huntington                      1:49:29.1 1:47:36.5 3:22 30  158.1      3        F 19-50  
26    6179 Tammie Silva          F      Huntington                      1:49:35.6 1:47:42.6 3:22 49  177.4      4        F 19-50  
27    5804 Justin Marshall       M      Greenville              US      1:48:36.2 1:47:46.5 3:22 39  147.3      12       M 19-50  
28    6244 Huckleberry Starnes   M      Decatur                         1:50:15.1 1:48:17.1 3:23 43  150.9      13       M 19-50  
29    5963 Beverly Owens         F      Englewood                       2:26:10.2 1:48:20.6 3:23 72  246.4      4        F 51-99  
30    5519 Myrna Hayward         F      Brookville                      1:56:03.2 1:48:32.7 3:24 72  245.9      5        F 51-99  
31    6135 Steve Schmitt         M      Dublin                          1:52:42.1 1:49:36.9 3:26 61  174.8      9        M 51-99  
32    5966 Paul Padgett          M      Brookville                      1:49:49.3 1:49:40.6 3:26 62  176.4      10       M 51-99  
33    6219 Scott Speicher        M      Plymouth                        1:55:24.2 1:50:29.9 3:27 47  152.9      14       M 19-50  
34    5259 Brandon Cox           M      Tipp City                       1:53:59.5 1:51:19.0 3:29 30  139.5      15       M 19-50  
35    5684 John Knight           M      Eastlake                        1:52:21.8 1:51:29.0 3:29 54  161.1      11       M 51-99  
36    5455 Dave Glade            M      Beavercreek                     1:51:49.5 1:51:37.0 3:29 57  165.3      12       M 51-99  
37    5179 Scott Butler          M      Tipp City                       1:52:39.7 1:52:17.3 3:31 55  161.4      13       M 51-99  
38    6499 Michael Burns         M      Cedarville                      1:55:21.7 1:52:45.1 3:31 52  156.4      14       M 51-99  
39    78   Curt Jansen           M      Lafayette                       2:06:42.4 1:52:53.4 3:32 29  137.6      16       M 19-50  
40    5413 John Folkerth         M      Dayton                          1:55:25.6 1:52:55.1 3:32 56  161.9      15       M 51-99  
41    5383 Nicholas Exman        M      Beavercreek                     1:59:29.7 1:52:57.0 3:32 37  139.2      17       M 19-50  
42    5248 David Conner          M      Heath                           1:53:26.8 1:53:09.5 3:32 59  166.2      16       M 51-99  
43    5960 Logan Ott             M      Goshen                          1:53:59.8 1:53:19.6 3:32 14  144.6      1        M 0-18   
44    5959 David Ott             M      Goshen                          1:53:59.1 1:53:22.8 3:33 44  145.3      18       M 19-50  
45    6443 Robbie Williams       M      Troy                            1:54:58.8 1:53:25.2 3:33 33  137.1      19       M 19-50  
46    5144 Bill Brickey          M      Troy                            2:00:48.5 1:53:38.2 3:33 44  145.0      20       M 19-50  
47    4749 Traci L Cloud         F      dayton                          2:05:45.6 1:53:38.8 3:33 55  181.6      6        F 51-99  
48    5196 Richard Carr          M      Centerville                     1:55:22.3 1:53:47.5 3:33 56  160.7      17       M 51-99  
49    6313 Mike Toal             M      Sidney                          1:54:14.8 1:53:53.4 3:34 59  165.1      18       M 51-99  
50    380  Jim Mcmurray          M      st marys                        1:56:01.4 1:54:11.8 3:34 49  150.5      21       M 19-50  
51    6251 Julie Stephens        F      Worthington                     1:56:56.3 1:54:43.6 3:35 45  159.2      5        F 19-50  
52    5972 Denny Pavlotich       M      Troy                            1:55:55.8 1:55:36.3 3:37 43  141.3      22       M 19-50  
53    5185 Jerry Call            M      Swansea                         1:55:56.1 1:55:38.3 3:37 45  143.7      23       M 19-50  
54    6031 Kelly Ralston         F      Beavercreek                     1:55:52.2 1:55:45.4 3:37 29  147.0      6        F 19-50  
55    6165 Brian Shirley         M      Beavercreek                     1:57:05.6 1:56:22.9 3:38 55  155.7      19       M 51-99  
56    5439 Bob Geoghegan         M      Columbus                        2:00:46.8 1:57:51.5 3:41 59  159.5      20       M 51-99  
57    5244 Cheryl Collins        F      Greenville              US      1:59:46.3 1:58:22.5 3:42 56  176.7      7        F 51-99  
58    4689 Brad Bowling          M      Yellow Springs                  2:02:09.8 1:58:28.9 3:42 51  147.6      21       M 51-99  
59    5894 Troy Morrison         M      New Castle                      1:59:32.6 1:58:41.8 3:43 47  142.3      24       M 19-50  
60    5513 Thomas Haskell        M      ansonia                         2:04:45.1 1:58:53.5 3:43 28  130.6      25       M 19-50  
61    5200 Paul Carter           M      Brownsburg                      2:06:14.9 1:59:15.3 3:44 44  138.2      26       M 19-50  
62    5909 Ron Mullins           M      Tipp City                       1:59:41.5 1:59:24.0 3:44 48  142.7      27       M 19-50  
63    5102 Vickie Blakey         F      Tipp City                       2:00:10.1 1:59:25.5 3:44 52  166.2      8        F 51-99  
64    5860 Tracy Miller          M      Findlay                         2:01:11.2 1:59:56.3 3:45 47  140.8      28       M 19-50  
65    5838 David Merckle         M      New Matamoras                   2:01:04.8 2:00:25.8 3:46 28  129.0      29       M 19-50  
66    6057 Dave Rengers          M      Chickasaw               US      2:02:43.1 2:00:36.4 3:46 47  140.1      30       M 19-50  
67    5938 Kevin Obergefell      M      Beavercreek                     2:02:14.6 2:00:45.0 3:46 20  128.6      31       M 19-50  
68    5689 Kathy Koontz          F      Dublin                          2:02:02.2 2:00:50.7 3:47 53  166.3      9        F 51-99  
69    5216 Dean Childs           M      Tipp City                       2:02:31.6 2:00:52.5 3:47 61  158.5      22       M 51-99  
70    5688 Alan Koontz           M      Dublin                          2:02:05.5 2:00:55.8 3:47 61  158.5      23       M 51-99  
71    6182 Mike Simmons          M      Centerville                     2:02:42.2 2:01:14.7 3:47 51  144.2      24       M 51-99  
72    6123 Don Schieltz          M      Troy                            2:02:31.5 2:01:44.9 3:48 51  143.6      25       M 51-99  
73    5520 Steve Hayward         M      Champaign                       2:03:40.1 2:01:46.7 3:48 54  147.5      26       M 51-99  
74    5796 Kevin Mahl            M      Dayton                          2:02:39.6 2:02:05.3 3:49 33  127.4      32       M 19-50  
75    6473 Max Worland           M      Richmond                        2:02:57.8 2:02:08.0 3:49 56  149.7      27       M 51-99  
76    5403 Jane Fleck            F      Celina                          2:02:56.9 2:02:19.4 3:49 57  173.3      10       F 51-99  
77    192  David Geiger          M      Troy                            2:11:48.1 2:02:24.3 3:50 42  132.4      33       M 19-50  
78    5367 Beth Eddleman         F      rocky river                     2:11:48.8 2:02:24.4 3:50 38  141.7      7        F 19-50  
79    5404 Nick Fleck            M      Celina                          2:03:19.1 2:02:40.0 3:50 59  153.3      28       M 51-99  
80    6036 Matthew Raplenovich   M      Avon Lake                       2:04:09.3 2:02:48.4 3:50 34  126.8      34       M 19-50  
81    6035 Kimberly Raplenovich  F      Avon Lake                       2:04:12.9 2:02:52.4 3:50 34  139.1      8        F 19-50  
82    6181 Daniel Simile         M      Powell                          2:04:52.9 2:04:09.2 3:53 53  143.3      29       M 51-99  
83    5126 Lonnie Bowman         M      Pleasant hill                   2:04:48.3 2:04:20.7 3:53 46  134.7      35       M 19-50  
84    6095 Teresa Rowley-Asher   F      Dayton                          2:04:53.7 2:04:27.9 3:53 45  146.7      9        F 19-50  
85    5368 Kevin Edwards         M      Westerville                     2:06:09.5 2:05:21.7 3:55 28  123.9      36       M 19-50  
86    5535 Adam Herman           M      Columbus                        2:06:17.8 2:05:32.6 3:55 28  123.7      37       M 19-50  
87    5708 Anna Kristie          F      Miamisburg                      2:15:27.2 2:05:45.6 3:56 24  135.3      10       F 19-50  
88    6316 William Toedebusch    M      Richmond                        2:08:32.1 2:05:59.2 3:56 70  166.5      30       M 51-99  
89    5691 Jay Korros            M      Miamisburg                      2:06:49.1 2:06:10.2 3:57 47  133.9      38       M 19-50  
90    5631 Jennifer Kannen       F      Columbus                        2:09:05.1 2:06:12.6 3:57 37  136.8      11       F 19-50  
91    5152 Troy Bryant           M      Fairfield                       2:09:15.1 2:06:27.2 3:57 47  133.6      39       M 19-50  
92    5252 Jeramie Cooper        M      Brecksville                     2:07:23.4 2:06:36.2 3:57 20  122.7      40       M 19-50  
93    5379 Joe Espelage          M      Miamisburug                     2:07:22.4 2:06:42.8 3:58 45  131.1      41       M 19-50  
94    6350 Chris Upton           M      Beavercreek                     2:07:42.1 2:06:44.7 3:58 50  136.8      42       M 19-50  
95    5253 Walter Cooper         M      Brecksville                     2:07:33.4 2:06:46.1 3:58 58  146.9      31       M 51-99  
96    6236 Philip Stafford       M      Loveland                        2:10:24.1 2:06:52.3 3:58 34  122.8      43       M 19-50  
97    5797 Timothy Mahoney       M      Milford                         2:10:01.2 2:07:06.1 3:58 46  131.8      44       M 19-50  
98    6203 Timothy Smith         M      Martinsville                    2:09:27.3 2:07:08.5 3:58 55  142.5      32       M 51-99  
99    5110 Gary Boles            M      Fairborn                        2:14:36.2 2:07:30.6 3:59 57  144.7      33       M 51-99  
100   5814 Tim McClaren          M      Lima                            2:10:01.5 2:07:48.6 4:00 53  139.2      34       M 51-99  
101   5411 Robert FLORY          M      COLUMBUS                        2:15:32.2 2:07:49.2 4:00 55  141.8      35       M 51-99  
102   5409 John FLORY            M      COLUMBUS                        2:15:38.3 2:07:54.9 4:00 24  121.4      45       M 19-50  
103   5766 Daniel Lockard        M      Valley City                     2:09:02.7 2:07:58.3 4:00 38  123.4      46       M 19-50  
104   5620 Tamara Joseph         F      Lima                            2:10:08.8 2:07:58.9 4:00 50  151.2      12       F 19-50  
105   155  Robert Cox            M      Trotwood                        2:13:18.4 2:07:59.8 4:00 42  126.6      47       M 19-50  
106   5348 Renee Droll           F      Lima                            2:10:11.4 2:08:00.5 4:00 48  147.5      13       F 19-50  
107   5347 Mark Droll            M      Lima                            2:10:12.5 2:08:00.9 4:00 47  132.0      48       M 19-50  
108   6201 Lee Smith             M      Powell                          2:10:30.6 2:08:13.1 4:00 49  134.0      49       M 19-50  
109   5204 Bryan Cavender        M      Germantown                      2:09:27.9 2:08:17.3 4:01 47  131.7      50       M 19-50  
110   6385 Greg Warner           M      Germantown                      2:09:27.9 2:08:19.0 4:01 51  136.3      36       M 51-99  
111   6235 Ben Stafford          M      Cincinnati                      2:11:54.9 2:08:21.5 4:01 39  123.7      51       M 19-50  
112   5793 Karen Mager           F      Richmond                        2:13:58.4 2:08:29.9 4:01 33  132.8      14       F 19-50  
113   5159 Larry Burkart         M      Liberty Township                2:09:34.7 2:08:53.2 4:02 54  139.3      37       M 51-99  
114   5128 Steve Boyce           M      Decatur                         2:09:52.9 2:09:01.4 4:02 50  134.3      52       M 19-50  
115   5896 Curt Muehling         M      Berlin Heights                  2:14:28.1 2:09:12.7 4:02 69  160.6      38       M 51-99  
116   5831 Diana Meese           F      Fort Wayne                      2:10:37.4 2:09:13.6 4:02 47  144.4      15       F 19-50  
117   5042 Denis Aslinger        M      Dayton                          2:15:28.6 2:09:17.6 4:02 42  125.3      53       M 19-50  
118   5541 Bill Hibner           M      Dayton                          2:15:36.4 2:09:24.6 4:03 33  120.2      54       M 19-50  
119   187  John Walls            M      Heath                           2:15:54.6 2:09:40.1 4:03 31  119.8      55       M 19-50  
120   5869 Kevin Mitchell        M      North Bend                      2:11:07.6 2:09:46.4 4:03 55  139.6      39       M 51-99  
121   5663 Jeremy Kimble         M      Cedarville                      2:10:06.9 2:09:50.5 4:03 34  120.0      56       M 19-50  
122   6013 Jason Powers          M      Malvern                         2:10:02.1 2:09:52.1 4:04 42  124.8      57       M 19-50  
123   5478 Marie Hackenbracht    F      West Lafayette                  2:13:18.8 2:09:53.6 4:04 56  161.0      11       F 51-99  
124   5020 Randy Alexander       M      Monroeville                     2:10:50.0 2:09:58.3 4:04 50  133.4      58       M 19-50  
125   5768 David Lockhart        M      Dayton                          2:11:26.9 2:09:58.6 4:04 44  126.8      59       M 19-50  
126   4737 Robert McLear         M      Greenville                      2:13:08.3 2:10:07.4 4:04 63  150.2      40       M 51-99  
127   5287 Rory Dahlinghaus      M      Vandalia                        2:10:51.4 2:10:13.9 4:04 51  134.3      41       M 51-99  
128   5027 Ted R. Allison        M      Dayton                          2:18:30.9 2:10:18.4 4:04 65  152.9      42       M 51-99  
129   6002 Nathan Pond           M      Liberty Township                2:15:02.8 2:10:30.9 4:05 38  121.0      60       M 19-50  
130   5505 Patrick Harris        M      Mason City                      2:17:32.3 2:10:42.5 4:05 32  118.9      61       M 19-50  
131   6079 Jon Roberts           M      St Marys                        2:11:47.2 2:10:59.4 4:06 52  134.7      43       M 51-99  
132   6080 Julie Roberts         F      St Marys                        2:11:45.4 2:10:59.6 4:06 51  149.6      12       F 51-99  
133   6169 Darrin Shook          M      Ansonia                         2:17:09.6 2:11:09.8 4:06 49  131.0      62       M 19-50  
134   5527 Elizabeth Heitner     F      Centerville                     2:14:19.5 2:11:17.8 4:06 35  130.6      16       F 19-50  
135   152  Jeffrey Dunn          M      Montgomery                      2:12:57.3 2:11:28.5 4:07 53  135.4      44       M 51-99  
136   6012 Scott POWELL          M      AUBURN                          2:12:10.1 2:11:36.1 4:07 60  144.2      45       M 51-99  
137   5542 Walt Hibner           M      Dayton                          2:14:48.1 2:11:42.0 4:07 54  136.4      46       M 51-99  
138   5363 Tom Dyer              M      Fort Wayne                      2:12:20.7 2:11:48.9 4:07 59  142.6      47       M 51-99  
139   6199 Jay Smith             M      Beverly                         2:13:41.3 2:11:55.7 4:07 61  145.3      48       M 51-99  
140   5263 Philip Cox            M      Tipp City                       2:14:49.4 2:12:03.8 4:08 62  146.5      49       M 51-99  
141   5316 Craig DeNise          M      Englewood                       2:13:38.1 2:12:07.6 4:08 55  137.1      50       M 51-99  
142   5736 Mike Lawson           M      kettering                       2:14:11.5 2:12:07.8 4:08 37  119.0      63       M 19-50  
143   5548 Mark Hilligoss        M      Hilliard                        2:12:39.6 2:12:10.7 4:08 58  140.9      51       M 51-99  
144   5237 John Cline            M      Jamestown                       2:13:19.6 2:12:12.2 4:08 65  150.8      52       M 51-99  
145   6153 Tara Sexton           F      Ashland                         2:14:16.6 2:12:12.8 4:08 31  128.7      17       F 19-50  
146   5055 Greg Baldridge        M      Defiance                        2:13:19.8 2:12:15.6 4:08 48  128.8      64       M 19-50  
147   6167 Katie Shoemaker       F      South Point                     2:14:16.5 2:12:18.7 4:08 36  130.0      18       F 19-50  
148   4744 Nathan Kessler        M      Arcanum                         2:12:39.9 2:12:25.3 4:08 25  117.3      65       M 19-50  
149   1403 Cathy Ponitz          F                                      2:15:42.4 2:12:37.6 4:09 55  155.6      13       F 51-99  
150   5753 Kathleen Levay        F      Kettering                       2:17:22.5 2:12:58.4 4:09 29  128.0      19       F 19-50  
151   5261 Daniel Cox            M      Oxford                          2:15:39.7 2:13:26.0 4:10 45  124.5      66       M 19-50  
152   57   Nic Webb              M      Vandalia                        2:19:27.9 2:13:36.5 4:11 27  116.3      67       M 19-50  
153   6459 Scott Woelfel         M      Miamisburg                      2:15:54.8 2:13:51.6 4:11 53  132.9      53       M 51-99  
154   6458 Margaret Woelfel      F      Miamisburg                      2:16:11.8 2:14:03.3 4:11 53  149.9      14       F 51-99  
155   5477 Andrew Hackenberger   M      Tipp City                       2:21:44.6 2:14:07.3 4:11 44  122.8      68       M 19-50  
156   5148 Chris Brooks          M      Tipp City                       2:21:45.3 2:14:09.1 4:12 47  125.9      69       M 19-50  
157   5876 Fairul Mohd-Zaid      M      Dayton                          2:18:06.6 2:14:19.0 4:12 29  115.6      70       M 19-50  
158   6327 Aaron Trask           M      Plain City                      2:15:10.7 2:14:25.5 4:12 35  116.1      71       M 19-50  
159   5320 Ashley DEVORE         F      Sharpsville                     2:16:59.9 2:14:27.3 4:12 19  126.9      20       F 19-50  
160   5577 Brittany Huff         F      Lafayette                       2:28:22.9 2:14:28.0 4:12 26  126.6      21       F 19-50  
161   5725 Donnie Lamb           M      Dayton                          2:16:46.9 2:14:45.1 4:13 58  138.2      54       M 51-99  
162   6230 Angela Sprang         F      Troy                            2:20:43.1 2:14:47.9 4:13 42  132.0      22       F 19-50  
163   6435 Mark Wiles            M      Troy                            2:20:44.1 2:14:50.3 4:13 48  126.4      72       M 19-50  
164   5844 Adam Messer           M      Dayton                          2:18:41.1 2:14:51.5 4:13 31  115.2      73       M 19-50  
165   5376 Bill Ellis            M      Greenville                      2:15:26.5 2:14:58.7 4:13 69  153.8      55       M 51-99  
166   4694 Don Hurrell           M      Pickerington                    2:16:08.1 2:15:12.8 4:14 56  135.2      56       M 51-99  
167   4692 Jack Ryan             M      Pickerington                    2:16:08.4 2:15:14.8 4:14 59  139.0      57       M 51-99  
168   5544 Jeff Hill             M      Tipp City                       2:16:38.4 2:15:20.4 4:14 38  116.7      74       M 19-50  
169   5306 Andrew Debrosse       M      tipp city                       2:16:34.9 2:15:20.6 4:14 16  117.2      2        M 0-18   
170   5832 Shawn Meese           M      Fort Wayne                      2:16:56.9 2:15:28.5 4:14 41  118.7      75       M 19-50  
171   5521 Dustin HAYWOOD        M      Coshocton                       2:21:44.9 2:15:30.5 4:14 34  114.9      76       M 19-50  
172   411  Jeanette Shires       F      Hamilton                        2:16:48.8 2:15:41.7 4:14 48  139.1      23       F 19-50  
173   6233 Jason Stacy           M      Fairborn                        2:23:08.4 2:15:45.8 4:15 44  121.4      77       M 19-50  
174   5041 Rod Asher             M      Dayton                          2:16:13.9 2:15:45.9 4:15 44  121.4      78       M 19-50  
175   5385 Zack Farmer           M      Hamilton                        2:16:00.8 2:15:49.5 4:15 31  114.4      79       M 19-50  
176   6208 Jon Snyder            M      Fort Wayne                      2:17:33.6 2:16:06.4 4:15 35  114.7      80       M 19-50  
177   6065 Paul Ricci            M      New carlisle                    2:18:35.6 2:16:12.7 4:15 56  134.2      58       M 51-99  
178   6064 Michael Ricci         M      Indendence                      2:18:35.1 2:16:14.0 4:15 29  114.0      81       M 19-50  
179   5533 Abbey Henninger       F      Laura                           2:18:34.9 2:16:14.4 4:15 31  124.9      24       F 19-50  
180   5569 Melody Honigford      F      Maineville                      2:29:02.9 2:16:20.1 4:16 46  135.3      25       F 19-50  
181   5117 Mark BOOKBINDER       M      BLUE ASH                        2:17:58.1 2:16:24.3 4:16 58  136.6      59       M 51-99  
182   5494 Steve Hanscom         M      indianapolis                    2:23:41.4 2:16:27.0 4:16 47  123.8      82       M 19-50  
183   6047 Darren Reckner        M      Cincinnati                      2:20:34.3 2:16:27.5 4:16 33  114.0      83       M 19-50  
184   293  Eric Ruchards         M      Okeana                          2:23:42.1 2:16:28.4 4:16 44  120.7      84       M 19-50  
185   5095 Brandon Bishop        M      Dayton                          2:17:15.4 2:16:29.4 4:16 34  114.1      85       M 19-50  
186   6282 Rob Tarr              M      Dayton                          2:20:38.6 2:16:32.7 4:16 39  116.3      86       M 19-50  
187   6306 Larry Tiller          M      Indianapolis                    2:17:12.4 2:16:33.9 4:16 65  145.9      60       M 51-99  
188   5458 Randy Golden          M      Richmond                        2:19:28.6 2:16:53.8 4:17 61  140.0      61       M 51-99  
189   5007 Laura Adams           F      Richmond                        2:19:58.5 2:16:54.6 4:17 47  136.3      26       F 19-50  
190   5018 Kristen Alexander     F      Monroeville                     2:18:14.3 2:17:11.8 4:17 21  124.0      27       F 19-50  
191   5549 Harvey Hilton         M      Berne                           2:18:14.3 2:17:12.3 4:17 47  123.1      87       M 19-50  
192   6351 Josh Urlage           M      Arcanum                         2:28:17.3 2:17:14.6 4:17 30  113.2      88       M 19-50  
193   5321 Austin DEVORE         M      Sharpsville                     2:19:54.9 2:17:19.5 4:17 15  117.1      3        M 0-18   
194   6143 Kenneth Schwartz      M      geneva                          2:18:15.1 2:17:25.3 4:18 38  114.9      89       M 19-50  
195   6170 Samantha Shook        F      Ansonia                         2:23:30.3 2:17:30.5 4:18 20  123.8      28       F 19-50  
196   5617 Bradley Jonson        M      bloomington                     2:27:09.5 2:17:33.3 4:18 40  116.1      90       M 19-50  
197   5100 Candie Black          F      Richmond                        2:20:46.3 2:17:35.2 4:18 51  142.4      15       F 51-99  
198   5177 Brenda Butler         F      tipp city                       2:17:57.1 2:17:35.5 4:18 58  156.2      16       F 51-99  
199   4733 Nick Jensen           M      West Chester                    2:23:45.4 2:17:41.9 4:18 29  112.8      91       M 19-50  
200   5136 David Bratton         M      Dayton                          2:20:14.8 2:17:43.0 4:18 70  152.3      62       M 51-99  
201   5626 Mike Kakos            M      Brookville                      2:24:04.1 2:18:03.1 4:19 52  127.8      63       M 51-99  
202   5835 Kevin Menchaca        M      Beavercreek                     2:23:20.7 2:18:19.9 4:19 22  112.3      92       M 19-50  
203   6212 Brittany Somerville   F      Columbus                        2:23:28.3 2:18:24.2 4:20 21  123.0      29       F 19-50  
204   5558 Katie Hitzeman        F      Huber Heights                   2:24:55.6 2:18:27.4 4:20 34  123.5      30       F 19-50  
205   5051 Jerod Bagwell         M      Bloomington                     2:28:10.4 2:18:32.8 4:20 35  112.7      93       M 19-50  
206   5989 Patrick Pennza        M      Columbus                        2:25:55.8 2:18:33.2 4:20 28  112.1      94       M 19-50  
207   6268 Dave Sullender        M      Eaton                           2:20:11.2 2:18:33.3 4:20 58  134.4      64       M 51-99  
208   6477 Larry Wymer           M      Germantown                      2:20:53.4 2:18:53.8 4:20 69  149.4      65       M 51-99  
209   6436 William Wilkes        M      W Carrollton                    2:20:52.2 2:18:55.4 4:20 53  128.1      66       M 51-99  
210   5197 Rob Carr              M      columbus                        2:23:39.4 2:18:57.5 4:21 56  131.6      67       M 51-99  
211   5546 Tanya Hill            F      Tipp City                       2:20:17.3 2:19:00.2 4:21 38  124.8      31       F 19-50  
212   6255 Paul Stoddard         M      Dayton                          2:22:00.8 2:19:01.6 4:21 54  129.2      68       M 51-99  
213   5243 Glenn Collier         M      Richmond                        2:20:16.8 2:19:02.1 4:21 50  124.7      95       M 19-50  
214   5784 Ken 'Doughnut H Luke  M      Cincinnati                      2:20:47.1 2:19:15.7 4:21 47  121.3      96       M 19-50  
215   6180 Belinda Simile        F      Powell                          2:20:01.8 2:19:20.3 4:21 53  144.3      17       F 51-99  
216   6302 Lonnie Thompson       M      Springfield                     2:21:02.4 2:19:25.1 4:21 31  111.4      97       M 19-50  
217   5307 John DEBROSSE         M      TIPP CITY                       2:20:42.6 2:19:29.7 4:22 47  121.1      98       M 19-50  
218   6241 Cheryl Stanley        F      vandalia                        2:25:53.6 2:19:38.8 4:22 60  158.3      18       F 51-99  
219   415  Deborah Neary         F      Indianapolis                    2:22:33.9 2:19:45.3 4:22 33  122.1      32       F 19-50  
220   5556 Tom Hirt              M      Beavercreek                     2:22:34.1 2:19:46.5 4:22 39  113.6      99       M 19-50  
221   5308 Kim Debrosse          F      tipp city                       2:21:13.3 2:19:57.9 4:22 45  130.5      33       F 19-50  
222   5427 Ed Fritz              M      Centerville                     2:29:46.7 2:20:00.6 4:23 52  126.0      69       M 51-99  
223   5990 Jimmie Perez          M      Oakwood                         2:29:45.5 2:20:02.2 4:23 36  111.8      100      M 19-50  
224   6267 Daniel Suckow         M      Dayton                          2:30:15.5 2:20:23.1 4:23 26  110.6      101      M 19-50  
225   6027 George Ragan          M      Hamilton                        2:21:57.9 2:20:36.3 4:24 49  122.2      102      M 19-50  
226   6337 Sarah Tucker          F      Belleville                      2:23:55.3 2:20:36.9 4:24 39  124.0      34       F 19-50  
227   6026 Cheryl Ragan          F      Hamilton                        2:21:57.6 2:20:39.1 4:24 43  127.5      35       F 19-50  
228   6336 Ryan Tucker           M      Belleville                      2:23:57.5 2:20:41.2 4:24 40  113.5      103      M 19-50  
229   5603 Sarah Johanson        F      Indianapolis                    2:23:25.6 2:20:42.3 4:24 43  127.5      36       F 19-50  
230   5821 Chad McKee            M      Springfield                     2:28:26.6 2:20:44.6 4:24 29  110.4      104      M 19-50  
231   5602 Eric Johanson         M      Indianapolis                    2:23:27.4 2:20:48.9 4:24 50  123.1      105      M 19-50  
232   5586 Bill Isbrandt         M      Huber Heights                   2:21:38.9 2:20:52.8 4:24 43  116.0      106      M 19-50  
233   111  Patrick Moore         M      Dublin                          2:22:17.6 2:20:59.1 4:24 24  110.2      107      M 19-50  
234   5675 Keith Klinefelter     M      Hamilton                        2:29:45.1 2:21:02.6 4:24 55  128.5      70       M 51-99  
235   101  Conner Burton         M      Westerville                     2:22:26.2 2:21:06.8 4:25 22  110.1      108      M 19-50  
236   5634 Maciej Kawalkowski    M      MIDDLETOWN                      2:30:27.8 2:21:15.7 4:25 41  113.9      109      M 19-50  
237   5633 Bartosz Kawalkowski   M      MIDDLETOWN                      2:30:30.6 2:21:19.7 4:25 13  118.7      4        M 0-18   
238   5390 Kirk Fenn             M      Cuyahoga Falls                  2:23:37.4 2:21:32.5 4:25 44  116.4      110      M 19-50  
239   5845 Sam Meyer             F      Lebanon                         2:25:37.9 2:21:58.3 4:26 29  119.9      37       F 19-50  
240   5492 Karen Hanner          F      Maineville                      2:25:36.4 2:22:01.5 4:26 55  145.3      19       F 51-99  
241   6365 Nancy Vietor          F      New Madison                     2:23:40.4 2:22:27.5 4:27 53  141.1      20       F 51-99  
242   6364 Jerry Vietor          M      New Madison                     2:23:40.6 2:22:28.3 4:27 61  134.5      71       M 51-99  
243   5611 Logan Jones           M      Germantown                      2:23:07.8 2:22:48.3 4:28 17  109.7      5        M 0-18   
244   5161 Anonymous Participant F                                      2:25:11.1 2:22:55.6 4:28 54  142.5      21       F 51-99  
245   5921 Brian Naber           M      Dayton                          2:29:35.3 2:23:05.7 4:28 56  127.8      72       M 51-99  
246   5150 Nick Brown            M      GALION                          2:30:49.5 2:23:08.8 4:28 48  119.0      111      M 19-50  
247   4716 Anna Golden           F      Centerville                     2:29:42.9 2:23:15.2 4:29 36  120.1      38       F 19-50  
248   4715 Roger Golden          M      Centerville                     2:29:42.6 2:23:15.8 4:29 48  118.9      112      M 19-50  
249   314  James Roszell         M      RICHMOND                        2:29:47.3 2:23:18.7 4:29 66  140.5      73       M 51-99  
250   5086 Jim Berney            M      Lima                            2:32:36.6 2:23:20.3 4:29 64  137.7      74       M 51-99  
251   6158 Bridget Shampton      F      Dayton                  US      2:27:29.8 2:23:34.6 4:29 48  131.5      39       F 19-50  
252   5771 Kathleen Long         F      Kettering                       2:27:29.8 2:23:38.0 4:29 56  145.6      22       F 51-99  
253   196  Jayne Sayers          F      Ojeana                          2:31:00.1 2:23:41.4 4:29 47  129.8      40       F 19-50  
254   5160 Bill Burke            M      Niceville                       2:25:59.9 2:23:44.9 4:30 54  124.9      75       M 51-99  
255   5405 Marc Fleischauer      M      Springboro                      2:29:12.6 2:23:47.2 4:30 49  119.5      113      M 19-50  
256   5543 Gary Hickey           M      Germantown                      2:24:06.3 2:23:47.2 4:30 69  144.4      76       M 51-99  
257   5848 Evan MILLER           M      Westerville                     2:24:11.2 2:23:52.0 4:30 18  108.0      6        M 0-18   
258   5089 Dan Best              M      Lima                    US      2:32:47.3 2:23:55.0 4:30 61  133.2      77       M 51-99  
259   4632 Marla Jacks           F      Greenwood                       2:26:50.3 2:23:56.5 4:30 51  136.1      23       F 51-99  
260   5401 Tyrel Fisher          M      Fairborn                        2:32:11.6 2:24:33.2 4:31 26  107.5      114      M 19-50  
261   4713 Eric Steppling        M      Louisville                      2:29:10.3 2:24:34.7 4:31 56  126.5      78       M 51-99  
262   5644 Jim Keller            M      Elida                           2:33:24.5 2:24:35.0 4:31 64  136.5      79       M 51-99  
263   4712 Karen Koster          F      Powell                          2:29:10.5 2:24:35.2 4:31 52  137.2      24       F 51-99  
264   5276 Anthony Curtis        M      Tipp City                       2:26:32.8 2:24:39.9 4:31 54  124.1      80       M 51-99  
265   391  Tamara Widenhouse     F      Clarksville                     2:25:59.1 2:24:49.3 4:32 45  126.1      41       F 19-50  
266   432  A. French             M      Amelia                          2:25:59.4 2:24:49.6 4:32 3              7        M 0-18   
267   6348 Jeffrey Underwood     M      Mansfield                       2:32:34.1 2:24:51.1 4:32 44  113.7      115      M 19-50  
268   5910 Rus Muntz             M      Dayton                          2:26:51.1 2:24:56.0 4:32 60  131.0      81       M 51-99  
269   5637 Jack Kegley           M      Mt. Gilead                      2:32:33.3 2:24:56.2 4:32 44  113.7      116      M 19-50  
270   5748 Chet LEIS             M      LAURA                           2:38:31.8 2:25:11.7 4:32 67  140.0      82       M 51-99  
271   6041 Doug Rauscher         M      Arcanum                         2:32:26.8 2:25:13.0 4:32 55  124.8      83       M 51-99  
272   6058 Bryan Retterbush      M      Pitsburg                        2:31:40.6 2:25:17.0 4:32 60  130.7      84       M 51-99  
273   6042 Jill Rauscher         F      Arcanum                         2:32:31.4 2:25:19.8 4:32 52  136.5      25       F 51-99  
274   5574 Julie Houston         F      Columbus                        2:28:14.4 2:25:23.4 4:33 32  117.2      42       F 19-50  
275   5969 Mona PALMER           F      ALCOA                           2:31:44.5 2:25:32.6 4:33 48  129.7      43       F 19-50  
276   5019 Nicholas Alexander    M      Piqua                           2:31:48.6 2:25:33.3 4:33 35  107.3      117      M 19-50  
277   6292 Teresa THAYER         F      ALCOA                           2:31:44.4 2:25:35.0 4:33 52  136.3      26       F 51-99  
278   5566 Jeff Homan            M      Blanchester                     2:29:26.6 2:25:52.8 4:34 55  124.2      85       M 51-99  
279   5398 Jeff Fick             M      Muncie                          2:30:36.9 2:26:01.6 4:34 61  131.2      86       M 51-99  
280   5762 Larry Linson          M      Fort Wayne                      2:29:18.9 2:26:05.7 4:34 60  129.9      87       M 51-99  
281   5761 Ann Linson            F      Fort Wayne                      2:29:20.5 2:26:08.7 4:34 58  147.1      27       F 51-99  
282   5818 Beth McHenry          F      Centerville                     2:31:13.1 2:26:12.7 4:34 34  116.9      44       F 19-50  
283   5819 Vic McHenry           M      Centerville                     2:31:13.7 2:26:14.6 4:34 43  111.7      118      M 19-50  
284   6063 Kathryn Rhodes        F      Fond du Lac                     2:37:04.9 2:26:20.3 4:34 54  139.2      28       F 51-99  
285   5459 Paul Good             M      Elida                           2:35:40.7 2:26:21.6 4:34 70  143.3      88       M 51-99  
286   6417 Sarah Weller          F      Westfield                       2:27:18.5 2:26:25.7 4:35 39  119.1      45       F 19-50  
287   5472 Jim Gross             M      Lima                            2:35:42.4 2:26:26.1 4:35 56  124.9      89       M 51-99  
288   5547 Jeremy Hilligoss      M      Hilliard                        2:26:54.1 2:26:26.2 4:35 28  106.1      119      M 19-50  
289   6133 Teri Schmidt          F      Fairborn                US      2:33:01.8 2:26:27.2 4:35 52  135.5      29       F 51-99  
290   5067 Kevin Bartlett        M      Dayton                          2:31:02.4 2:26:34.5 4:35 49  117.2      120      M 19-50  
291   5700 Sarah Kramer          F      Fairfield                       2:35:22.9 2:26:38.9 4:35 36  117.3      46       F 19-50  
292   36   Aaron Smith           M      Beavercreek                     2:29:23.9 2:26:46.6 4:35 39  108.2      121      M 19-50  
293   6329 Larry Trevino         M      Lima                            2:35:44.5 2:26:46.7 4:35 53  121.2      90       M 51-99  
294   29   Brian Smith           M      Washington Twp.                 2:29:24.8 2:26:48.6 4:35 58  126.9      91       M 51-99  
295   5872 Frank Mlinar          M      Springfield                     2:29:03.6 2:26:51.1 4:35 67  138.5      92       M 51-99  
296   5437 Dana Gehman           M      Marysville                      2:31:39.5 2:26:52.1 4:35 55  123.4      93       M 51-99  
297   5257 Jeffrey Costello      M      hamilton                        2:28:41.9 2:27:00.3 4:36 50  117.9      122      M 19-50  
298   5572 Donald Hosfeld        M      Greenville                      2:33:13.3 2:27:05.7 4:36 64  134.1      94       M 51-99  
299   5550 Julia Hilty           F      Lancaster                       2:31:50.3 2:27:34.3 4:37 43  121.5      47       F 19-50  
300   5340 Monica Donohoo        F      Beavercreek                     2:33:49.6 2:27:36.3 4:37 65  161.3      30       F 51-99  
301   6422 Mike Westgerdes       M                                      2:28:29.5 2:27:48.7 4:37 44  111.5      123      M 19-50  
302   5192 Matt Campbell         M      Greenfield                      2:29:22.7 2:27:53.0 4:37 25  105.0      124      M 19-50  
303   5889 Lou Moran             M      Piqua                           2:37:35.6 2:27:57.8 4:37 55  122.5      95       M 51-99  
304   5996 Zack Pilmore          M      Morrow                          2:30:00.4 2:28:02.3 4:38 13  113.4      8        M 0-18   
305   5346 June Doyal            F      DAyton                          2:38:41.9 2:28:02.7 4:38 48  127.5      48       F 19-50  
306   5107 Jeff Bodey            M      Miamisburg                      2:38:41.6 2:28:04.0 4:38 48  115.1      125      M 19-50  
307   6250 John Stephens         M      Arcanum                         2:29:12.6 2:28:06.8 4:38 39  107.2      126      M 19-50  
308   5698 Gene Kramer           M      Coldwater                       2:31:36.8 2:28:12.2 4:38 46  113.0      127      M 19-50  
309   5481 Kerry Hagan           M      Dayton                          2:32:45.9 2:28:13.0 4:38 54  121.2      96       M 51-99  
310   5790 Chris MacKenzie       M      Bloomfield Hills                2:34:41.8 2:28:13.3 4:38 44  111.2      128      M 19-50  
311   5758 Evan Liles            M      Beavercreek                     2:29:36.9 2:28:16.6 4:38 22  104.8      129      M 19-50  
312   6232 Sunshine Staalenburg  F      Westfield                       2:29:15.2 2:28:22.7 4:38 40  118.3      49       F 19-50  
313   5170 Thomas Burns          M      Sidney                          2:30:05.9 2:28:24.0 4:38 58  125.5      97       M 51-99  
314   5595 Katherine Jarrett     F      Arcanum                         2:35:45.8 2:28:36.4 4:39 49  128.6      50       F 19-50  
315   5769 Robert Lodge          M      DAYTON                          2:35:42.4 2:28:38.8 4:39 61  128.9      98       M 51-99  
316   5902 Nicholas Mullen       M      Huber Heights                   2:31:05.7 2:29:14.4 4:40 29  104.1      130      M 19-50  
317   4636 Christopher Rismiller M      Columbus                        2:33:03.8 2:29:24.7 4:40 39  106.3      131      M 19-50  
318   5614 Will Jones            M      Piqua                           2:39:08.3 2:29:27.5 4:40 43  109.3      132      M 19-50  
319   5813 Mason McCabe          M      Greenville                      2:37:57.5 2:29:34.5 4:40 18  103.9      9        M 0-18   
320   5393 Robert Ferguson       M      Chicago                         2:36:10.4 2:29:38.4 4:41 54  120.0      99       M 51-99  
321   5976 Shane Peacock         M      Englewood                       2:39:46.8 2:29:50.0 4:41 25  103.7      133      M 19-50  
322   6475 Lucille Wright        F      Gahanna                         2:33:35.4 2:29:57.0 4:41 25  113.5      51       F 19-50  
323   6134 Tracy Schmidt         M      Fairborn                US      2:36:40.1 2:30:04.9 4:41 51  116.5      100      M 51-99  
324   5941 David Obringer        M      Minster                         2:38:43.1 2:30:11.8 4:42 52  117.4      101      M 51-99  
325   6075 Matt Rismiller        M      Versailles                      2:33:54.6 2:30:12.0 4:42 44  109.7      134      M 19-50  
326   5256 Andrea Costello       F      hamilton                        2:31:49.2 2:30:12.7 4:42 49  127.2      52       F 19-50  
327   5349 David Drosick         M      Milford                         2:41:34.6 2:30:16.2 4:42 55  120.6      102      M 51-99  
328   5350 Karen Drosick         F      Milford                         2:41:34.3 2:30:16.5 4:42 50  128.7      53       F 19-50  
329   4718 Bryan Blanton         M      Springboro                      2:37:04.1 2:30:26.4 4:42 46  111.3      135      M 19-50  
330   5571 Ceil Hosfeld          F      Greenville                      2:36:31.4 2:30:29.4 4:42 56  139.0      31       F 51-99  
331   4739 Melissa Esterline     F      Brookville                      2:37:08.6 2:30:30.0 4:42 35  113.9      54       F 19-50  
332   4700 Robert Campbell       M      Richmond                        2:32:00.8 2:30:34.3 4:42 51  116.1      103      M 51-99  
333   5191 Brian Campbell        M      Fountain City                   2:32:01.8 2:30:35.3 4:42 28  103.1      136      M 19-50  
334   5671 James Kirkland        M      Troy                            2:40:27.5 2:30:45.0 4:43 38  104.7      137      M 19-50  
335   5392 Doug Fenter           M      Piqua                           2:40:27.5 2:30:48.2 4:43 47  112.0      138      M 19-50  
336   6400 Cory Webber           M      Wilmington                      2:35:56.4 2:30:50.8 4:43 13  111.2      10       M 0-18   
337   5985 Riley PEARSON         M      FT RECOVERY                     2:32:23.9 2:30:55.6 4:43 13  111.2      11       M 0-18   
338   5802 Chris Marks           M      Brookville                      2:32:44.3 2:31:00.5 4:43 29  102.9      139      M 19-50  
339   5310 Jolene DeFrank        F      Flat Rock               US      2:32:15.4 2:31:07.6 4:43 41  116.9      55       F 19-50  
340   5434 Greg Garrett          M      Parkersburg                     2:37:17.1 2:31:19.8 4:44 66  133.0      104      M 51-99  
341   5356 David Dufeau          M      Indianapolis                    2:31:52.5 2:31:25.3 4:44 45  109.7      140      M 19-50  
342   5134 Brian Brandon         M      Arcanum                         2:40:49.3 2:31:39.4 4:44 48  112.3      141      M 19-50  
343   6166 Jim Shiverdecker      M      Kettering                       2:36:53.9 2:31:47.3 4:45 58  122.7      105      M 51-99  
344   4619 Frances Hilburger     F      Carmel                          2:36:37.4 2:31:48.1 4:45 46  121.5      56       F 19-50  
345   4620 Mark Hilburger        M      Carmel                          2:36:34.1 2:31:53.3 4:45 46  110.3      142      M 19-50  
346   5619 Deborah Jorgenson     F      West Alexandria                 2:37:05.1 2:32:00.5 4:45 52  130.5      32       F 51-99  
347   5785 Heather Luttrell      F      Grove City                      2:35:46.5 2:32:01.9 4:45 30  111.9      57       F 19-50  
348   5786 Jason Luttrell        M      Grove City                      2:35:44.8 2:32:02.9 4:45 33  102.3      143      M 19-50  
349   4741 Maggie Novack         F      Fort Wayne                      2:32:34.1 2:32:06.9 4:45 25  111.9      58       F 19-50  
350   6356 Luke VanCulin         M      Arcanum                         2:32:28.4 2:32:12.2 4:45 31  102.1      144      M 19-50  
351   4740 Cody Suders           M      Fort Wayne                      2:32:43.1 2:32:13.8 4:45 30  102.0      145      M 19-50  
352   5607 Zachary JOHNSON       M      Arcanum                 US      2:32:38.6 2:32:20.4 4:46 29  102.0      146      M 19-50  
353   5388 Emil Feador           M      Strongsville                    2:45:45.3 2:32:28.7 4:46 54  117.8      106      M 51-99  
354   6284 Bora Tashan           M      Dayton                          2:34:40.8 2:32:37.5 4:46 53  116.6      107      M 51-99  
355   5891 Kellie Moran-Jones    F      Prospect                        2:36:01.1 2:32:38.7 4:46 46  120.9      59       F 19-50  
356   6273 Lori Sweat            F      Louisville                      2:36:01.1 2:32:39.9 4:46 49  125.2      60       F 19-50  
357   5241 John B Cole           M      Louisville                      2:35:35.6 2:32:44.1 4:46 51  114.5      108      M 51-99  
358   6145 Kevin Scott           M      Vandalia                        2:39:12.2 2:32:49.6 4:47 31  101.6      147      M 19-50  
359   5597 Nathan Jasper         M      columbus                        2:35:37.9 2:32:53.0 4:47 33  101.7      148      M 19-50  
360   5690 Mark Koontz           M      greenville                      2:35:38.1 2:32:53.8 4:47 33  101.7      149      M 19-50  
361   5973 Kristen Pavlotich     F      Troy                            2:38:08.9 2:33:11.3 4:47 44  118.1      61       F 19-50  
362   5184 Dawn Call             F      Swansea                         2:38:08.5 2:33:12.9 4:47 44  118.1      62       F 19-50  
363   5438 Toni Gehman           F      Marysville                      2:38:08.4 2:33:18.3 4:47 55  134.6      33       F 51-99  
364   6192 Katy Smart            F      Dayton                          2:39:51.6 2:33:21.3 4:48 26  111.0      63       F 19-50  
365   5668 Dawn Kirchner         F      Miamisburg                      2:41:58.1 2:33:30.3 4:48 34  111.4      64       F 19-50  
366   5157 Courtney Burch        F      Covington                       2:40:40.6 2:33:34.4 4:48 35  111.6      65       F 19-50  
367   6018 Rob Pretzinger        M      Kettering                       2:37:12.4 2:33:36.7 4:48 57  120.1      109      M 51-99  
368   6156 Lynda Shadwick        F      Columbus                        2:37:46.9 2:33:38.2 4:48 53  130.8      34       F 51-99  
369   4709 Dennis Wells          M      sevierville                     2:43:18.5 2:33:53.8 4:49 60  123.3      110      M 51-99  
370   4708 Beth Wells            F      Centerville                     2:43:29.4 2:34:03.9 4:49 54  132.2      35       F 51-99  
371   5669 Franz Kirchner        M      Miamisburg                      2:42:31.1 2:34:04.5 4:49 34  101.1      150      M 19-50  
372   5986 Scott PEARSON         M      FT RECOVERY                     2:35:49.9 2:34:21.0 4:49 43  105.9      151      M 19-50  
373   5787 M. Denise Lutz        F      Grove City                      2:40:14.1 2:34:21.9 4:49 48  122.3      66       F 19-50  
374   5156 Joshua Bumgardner     M      Dayton                          2:44:21.8 2:34:23.6 4:49 29  100.6      152      M 19-50  
375   5407 Jody Flommersfeld     F      Greenville                      2:46:13.1 2:34:25.5 4:50 56  135.5      36       F 51-99  
376   6427 Jon White             M      Dayton                          2:37:23.8 2:34:32.1 4:50 31  100.5      153      M 19-50  
377   5699 Jerry Kramer          M      Union                           2:38:03.6 2:34:39.2 4:50 54  116.1      111      M 51-99  
378   5710 Pete Kruger           M      Fairfield                       2:36:03.4 2:34:58.6 4:51 51  112.8      112      M 51-99  
379   5420 Kurt Frank            M      berne                           2:36:04.6 2:35:00.0 4:51 53  114.8      113      M 51-99  
380   6231 Rick Sprunger         M      Berne                           2:36:06.8 2:35:03.5 4:51 56  117.9      114      M 51-99  
381   5914 Daniel Murray         M      Bluffton                        2:35:32.6 2:35:20.4 4:51 50  111.6      154      M 19-50  
382   5915 Michael MURRAY        M      DECATUR                         2:35:35.8 2:35:22.0 4:51 45  106.9      155      M 19-50  
383   6378 Rachel Wallace        F      Huron                           2:40:46.8 2:35:42.0 4:52 21  109.3      67       F 19-50  
384   6000 David Poldruhi        M      Brunswick                       2:42:51.1 2:35:42.8 4:52 36  100.6      156      M 19-50  
385   6159 Luke Shanle           M      Milan                           2:40:47.3 2:35:44.7 4:52 21  99.7       157      M 19-50  
386   5312 Enola Delaney         F      Connersville                    2:38:33.1 2:35:46.1 4:52 45  117.2      68       F 19-50  
387   5901 Lisa Mullen           F      richmond                        2:38:45.9 2:35:50.3 4:52 41  113.3      69       F 19-50  
388   5898 John Mullen           M      Richmond                        2:38:45.4 2:35:54.9 4:52 43  104.8      158      M 19-50  
389   5846 Jansen Meyers         M      Strongsville                    2:37:09.8 2:35:58.0 4:52 39  101.8      159      M 19-50  
390   5934 David Novotny         M      Piqua             OH    US      2:42:56.1 2:36:07.6 4:53 31  99.5       160      M 19-50  
391   5589 Natalie Isensee       F      Troy                            2:42:56.6 2:36:09.8 4:53 27  109.0      70       F 19-50  
392   5291 Kerry Daly            F      Powell                          2:37:20.7 2:36:12.5 4:53 43  114.8      71       F 19-50  
393   5389 Judy Feador           F      Strongsville                    2:49:31.9 2:36:14.3 4:53 54  130.4      37       F 51-99  
394   5998 Chad Pinson           M      Maineville                      2:44:27.1 2:36:25.2 4:53 41  102.8      161      M 19-50  
395   5924 Anil Nagar            M      Centerville                     2:40:15.6 2:36:27.4 4:53 40  102.1      162      M 19-50  
396   5108 William Boegel        M      Union                           2:37:54.2 2:36:33.7 4:54 57  117.9      115      M 51-99  
397   5777 Andrew Lorenzoni      M      Cleveland                       2:41:15.1 2:36:49.2 4:54 30  99.1       163      M 19-50  
398   5488 Lisa Hall             F      Indianapolis                    2:41:44.3 2:36:53.3 4:54 54  129.8      38       F 51-99  
399   6183 Anthony Simon         M      West Milton                     2:38:29.4 2:36:54.0 4:54 31  99.0       164      M 19-50  
400   5839 Ben Mersch            M      Germantown                      2:41:13.4 2:36:55.2 4:54 31  99.0       165      M 19-50  
401   5449 Alecia Gilles         F      Indianapolis                    2:41:44.7 2:36:56.4 4:54 58  137.0      39       F 51-99  
402   5842 Steve Mersch          M      Germantown                      2:41:17.5 2:36:59.9 4:54 61  122.1      116      M 51-99  
403   5719 Molly Kurtz           F      Newark                          2:43:36.6 2:37:10.1 4:55 59  138.7      40       F 51-99  
404   5130 Amanda Braddock       F      Maumee                          2:42:13.8 2:37:28.9 4:55 28  108.1      72       F 19-50  
405   5006 Kellie Adams          F      Richmond                        2:40:49.3 2:37:29.4 4:55 25  108.1      73       F 19-50  
406   5950 Angela Oler           F      New Paris                       2:40:51.6 2:37:33.3 4:55 34  108.5      74       F 19-50  
407   5729 Matt Langdon          M      dayton                          2:40:32.9 2:37:34.2 4:55 44  104.6      166      M 19-50  
408   5778 Mary Lorman           F      centerville                     2:44:39.1 2:37:36.3 4:56 57  134.5      41       F 51-99  
409   5131 Amy Braddock          F      Amherst                         2:42:12.6 2:37:36.3 4:56 29  108.0      75       F 19-50  
410   6046 Amber Reckner         F      Cincinnati                      2:42:16.8 2:37:49.0 4:56 32  108.0      76       F 19-50  
411   6372 James Waldy           M      West Chester                    2:41:03.3 2:37:54.9 4:56 54  113.7      117      M 51-99  
412   6399 Charles Webb Jr       M      West Alexandria                 2:44:08.1 2:37:59.2 4:56 58  117.9      118      M 51-99  
413   5440 Joe Gerwin            M      Perrysburg                      2:42:56.8 2:38:09.3 4:57 31  98.2       167      M 19-50  
414   5121 Lindsey Bostelman     F      PERRYSBURG                      2:42:56.1 2:38:24.3 4:57 32  107.6      77       F 19-50  
415   6446 Gary Wilmes           M      louisville                      2:49:24.1 2:38:26.9 4:57 68  129.7      119      M 51-99  
416   6447 Michael Wilmes        M      Prospect                        2:49:27.2 2:38:30.6 4:57 48  107.5      168      M 19-50  
417   6001 Jessika Poldruhi      F      Brunswick                       2:45:50.1 2:38:43.3 4:58 37  108.8      78       F 19-50  
418   5118 Maxine BOOKBINDER     F      BLUE ASH                        2:40:21.9 2:38:49.7 4:58 59  137.3      42       F 51-99  
419   6193 Adam Smith            M      Warsaw                          2:47:45.1 2:38:50.0 4:58 35  98.3       169      M 19-50  
420   6091 Ron Roelker           M      West Chester                    2:44:23.1 2:38:51.6 4:58 54  113.0      120      M 51-99  
421   5911 Matthew Murdock       M      Dayton                          2:42:02.8 2:38:58.0 4:58 25  97.7       170      M 19-50  
422   6367 Jeffie Voisard        F      Russia                          2:45:48.4 2:39:05.9 4:58 45  114.8      79       F 19-50  
423   5374 Nevin Eley            M      Greenville                      2:49:33.6 2:39:10.8 4:58 38  99.2       171      M 19-50  
424   5416 Wayne Fourman         M      Greenville                      2:40:28.4 2:39:14.5 4:59 65  125.2      121      M 51-99  
425   6370 Paul Wahlstrom        M      Greenwood                       2:39:49.6 2:39:22.0 4:59 52  110.7      122      M 51-99  
426   5031 Orlando Alvarez       M      Springboro                      2:44:04.6 2:40:05.0 5:00 27  97.0       172      M 19-50  
427   5905 David Mullins         M      Bellbrook                       2:48:13.8 2:40:09.9 5:00 35  97.5       173      M 19-50  
428   6253 Roy Stephens          M      Madeira                         2:43:12.4 2:40:18.8 5:01 39  99.0       174      M 19-50  
429   6122 Jamie Schenck         M      Springfield                     2:50:06.6 2:40:29.8 5:01 49  107.1      175      M 19-50  
430   6084 Sam Robinson          M      Piqua                           2:50:08.8 2:40:31.5 5:01 65  124.2      123      M 51-99  
431   5717 Aaron Kurtz           M      Newark                          2:47:09.8 2:40:44.3 5:01 24  96.6       176      M 19-50  
432   5718 Katie Kurtz           F      Vandalia                        2:47:10.4 2:40:45.6 5:01 29  105.9      80       F 19-50  
433   6384 Stefan Wannemacher    M      Middletown                      2:52:54.5 2:40:57.2 5:02 32  96.5       177      M 19-50  
434   5782 Kim Lu                F      Maineville                      2:49:25.2 2:40:58.8 5:02 30  105.7      81       F 19-50  
435   5099 Tracie Bixler         F      Greenville                      2:52:38.6 2:40:59.0 5:02 47  115.9      82       F 19-50  
436   5470 Lori Gromen           F      athens                          2:44:01.4 2:41:05.5 5:02 42  110.4      83       F 19-50  
437   4714 Benjamin Witters      M      Henderson                       2:52:24.9 2:41:05.6 5:02 28  96.4       178      M 19-50  
438   5046 Dennis Bach           M      Vandalia                        2:48:11.1 2:41:08.4 5:02 66  124.9      124      M 51-99  
439   6191 Joseph Skinner        M      Beavercreek                     2:52:30.3 2:41:13.1 5:02 30  96.3       179      M 19-50  
440   5098 Jeff Bixler           M      Greenville                      2:53:01.9 2:41:16.7 5:02 46  103.9      180      M 19-50  
441   6494 Erica Paschal         F      Dayton                          2:52:36.6 2:41:20.4 5:03 26  105.5      84       F 19-50  
442   6252 Mark Stephens         M      Cincinnati                      2:44:45.8 2:41:43.3 5:03 38  97.6       181      M 19-50  
443   5918 Rob Myers             M      Piqua                           2:51:38.1 2:41:55.8 5:04 34  96.2       182      M 19-50  
444   6392 David Watson          M      Dayton                          2:46:23.3 2:41:57.8 5:04 71  130.9      125      M 51-99  
445   6277 John Swigart          M      Beavercreek                     2:43:52.6 2:42:11.1 5:04 25  95.8       183      M 19-50  
446   5101 Michael Blair         M      Beavercreek                     2:46:24.6 2:42:13.7 5:04 28  95.7       184      M 19-50  
447   5662 Jenny Kim             M      Beavercreek                     2:46:16.6 2:42:14.3 5:04 30  95.7       185      M 19-50  
448   6442 Jim Williams          M      Germantown                      2:52:37.4 2:42:16.1 5:04 57  113.7      126      M 51-99  
449   6102 Christine Ryan        F      Loveland                        2:44:05.2 2:42:20.5 5:04 24  104.8      85       F 19-50  
450   5755 Dennis Ley            M      Coldwater               US      2:43:56.1 2:42:40.4 5:05 49  105.6      186      M 19-50  
451   5406 Cindy Flenniken       F      Clarksville                     2:55:57.9 2:43:05.8 5:06 63  141.7      43       F 51-99  
452   61   Jason Vian            M      Fort Wayne                      2:48:39.9 2:43:29.8 5:07 32  95.0       187      M 19-50  
453   88   Michael Chalfant      M      fort wayne                      2:48:39.5 2:43:29.8 5:07 32  95.0       188      M 19-50  
454   5482 Tracy Haines          F      Greenville                      2:49:39.8 2:43:41.4 5:07 54  124.4      44       F 51-99  
455   5186 Alex Calvert          F      Troy                            2:52:52.9 2:43:43.0 5:07 24  103.9      86       F 19-50  
456   5187 Terry Calvert         F      Troy                            2:52:55.4 2:43:45.5 5:07 55  126.0      45       F 51-99  
457   5021 Brian Allen           M      Dayton                          2:47:57.9 2:43:50.9 5:07 39  96.9       189      M 19-50  
458   5750 Ashley Lemen          F      Springfield                     2:45:04.7 2:44:07.9 5:08 37  105.2      87       F 19-50  
459   6430 Bernadette Whitworth  F      Kettering                       2:50:34.3 2:45:00.5 5:09 40  106.3      88       F 19-50  
460   6377 Nora Wall             F      Atlanta                         2:46:47.1 2:45:02.7 5:09 24  103.1      89       F 19-50  
461   5105 Matt Block            M      Atlanta                         2:46:46.9 2:45:06.6 5:10 25  94.1       190      M 19-50  
462   6362 Kathy Veder           F      eaton                           2:46:43.8 2:45:09.5 5:10 57  128.4      46       F 51-99  
463   6363 Michael Veder         M      eaton                           2:46:46.7 2:45:10.2 5:10 60  114.9      127      M 51-99  
464   6198 Jarrid Smith          M      Greenville                      2:55:36.4 2:45:10.7 5:10 32  94.1       191      M 19-50  
465   6082 Amy Robinson          F      Bradford                        2:55:36.1 2:45:11.3 5:10 32  103.1      90       F 19-50  
466   5654 Jeff KENT             M      CINCINNATI                      2:53:58.1 2:45:11.8 5:10 56  110.7      128      M 51-99  
467   6032 Billy Ramsey          M      West Lafayette                  2:51:42.4 2:45:26.5 5:10 32  93.9       192      M 19-50  
468   201  Tom Goedde            M      Okeana                          2:52:54.5 2:45:31.7 5:10 49  103.8      193      M 19-50  
469   6307 Donald Timmer         M      Kettering                       2:53:40.6 2:45:43.2 5:11 37  94.8       194      M 19-50  
470   5251 Ryan Cook             M      Sharonville                     2:53:03.8 2:45:48.5 5:11 26  93.7       195      M 19-50  
471   5949 Amy Olender           F      West Bloomfield                 2:49:27.6 2:46:10.1 5:12 58  129.4      47       F 51-99  
472   5576 Steve Huels           M      Troy                            2:51:51.9 2:46:12.1 5:12 53  107.1      129      M 51-99  
473   6355 Jacob Van Veldhuizen  M      Bellbrook                       2:57:43.7 2:46:16.2 5:12 18  93.5       12       M 0-18   
474   6354 David Van Veldhuizen  M      Bellbrook                       2:57:43.9 2:46:17.3 5:12 52  106.1      130      M 51-99  
475   6237 Sarah Stafford        F      Columbus                        2:53:01.4 2:46:25.0 5:12 38  104.3      91       F 19-50  
476   5940 Cindy Obringer        F      Dayton                          2:55:03.3 2:46:29.7 5:12 57  127.3      48       F 51-99  
477   6037 Brad Rarick           M      Brookville                      2:56:35.1 2:46:37.7 5:12 27  93.2       196      M 19-50  
478   5920 Ann Naber             F      bellbrook                       2:53:08.3 2:46:40.7 5:13 63  138.6      49       F 51-99  
479   5217 Audrey Choh           F      Kettering                       2:55:21.6 2:46:41.1 5:13 46  110.7      92       F 19-50  
480   5232 S. Clark              M      Swayzee                         2:53:55.9 2:46:50.9 5:13 11  107.1      13       M 0-18   
481   5325 Mario DiBenedetto     M      Hamilton                        2:56:10.9 2:46:54.5 5:13 15  96.4       14       M 0-18   
482   6495 Scott Gates           M      Troy                            2:53:49.4 2:46:58.7 5:13 51  104.7      131      M 51-99  
483   5326 Paul DiBenedetto      M      Hamilton                        2:56:11.3 2:46:59.8 5:13 51  104.7      132      M 51-99  
484   6298 Chad Thomas           M      Muncie                          2:54:08.6 2:47:05.1 5:13 44  98.6       197      M 19-50  
485   5229 Jonathan Clark        M      Swayzee                         2:54:08.9 2:47:06.1 5:13 44  98.6       198      M 19-50  
486   6304 Chris Thornberry      M      Indianapolis                    2:57:47.9 2:47:06.2 5:13 35  93.4       199      M 19-50  
487   5025 John Allison          M      london                          2:48:06.4 2:47:09.0 5:13 70  125.5      133      M 51-99  
488   5004 Danielle Ackerman     F      Columbus                        2:54:36.4 2:47:13.5 5:14 24  101.8      93       F 19-50  
489   6432 Joe Wiederhold        M      Batavia                         2:56:23.4 2:47:35.2 5:14 50  103.4      200      M 19-50  
490   5800 Kathryn Markley       F      Covington                       2:59:49.9 2:47:39.6 5:14 55  123.1      50       F 51-99  
491   5561 Kellie Hoblit         F      Covington                       2:59:51.1 2:47:40.5 5:14 24  101.5      94       F 19-50  
492   5336 Shawn Dixon           M      richmond                        2:51:51.5 2:48:01.8 5:15 38  94.0       201      M 19-50  
493   6333 Amber Troutwine       F      New Paris                       2:52:49.8 2:48:10.0 5:15 29  101.2      95       F 19-50  
494   4699 Joshua Hicks          M      Dayton                          2:52:51.9 2:48:20.9 5:16 33  92.4       202      M 19-50  
495   6274 Renee Swensen         F      Germantown                      2:54:01.6 2:48:21.7 5:16 60  131.3      51       F 51-99  
496   6382 Margaret Wang         F      Granger                         2:55:10.4 2:48:24.6 5:16 14  109.0      1        F 0-18   
497   5599 Ted Jennings          M      Cincinnati                      2:53:20.5 2:48:35.9 5:16 44  97.7       203      M 19-50  
498   6175 Eric Shupe            M      Maineville                      2:53:19.1 2:48:36.8 5:16 43  96.9       204      M 19-50  
499   6014 Nathan Powers         M      West Chester                    2:55:18.9 2:48:39.0 5:16 39  94.1       205      M 19-50  
500   5754 Joann Lewis           F      Orland                          2:54:10.5 2:48:41.2 5:16 61  133.0      52       F 51-99  
501   4729 Erica Lewis           F      Bryan                           2:54:10.5 2:48:41.7 5:16 34  101.4      96       F 19-50  
502   6319 Chris Tomlinson       F      Bryan                           2:54:10.5 2:48:42.9 5:16 52  117.6      53       F 51-99  
503   6321 Jane Tompkins         F      Columbus                        2:55:13.9 2:48:52.9 5:17 50  114.6      97       F 19-50  
504   6322 Tim Tompkins          M      Columbus                        2:55:20.1 2:48:59.0 5:17 48  100.8      206      M 19-50  
505   5820 Nancy McHugh          F      Springfield                     2:59:01.9 2:49:07.8 5:17 48  111.6      98       F 19-50  
506   5563 John Hodge            M      Brookville                      2:55:46.1 2:49:08.7 5:17 64  116.7      134      M 51-99  
507   5801 Mary Markley          F      Covington                       3:01:18.4 2:49:10.3 5:17 28  100.6      99       F 19-50  
508   5983 Missy Pearson         F      Greenville                      2:57:36.6 2:49:14.4 5:17 47  110.2      100      F 19-50  
509   5315 Abigail Demmitt       F      Troy                            3:01:26.1 2:49:14.5 5:17 25  100.6      101      F 19-50  
510   5799 Gweneviere Mann       F      New York                        2:52:13.9 2:49:38.2 5:18 45  107.7      102      F 19-50  
511   6320 Hayley Tompkins       F      Columbus                        2:55:58.3 2:49:39.4 5:18 21  100.3      103      F 19-50  
512   5780 Jane Lozano           F      Brownsburg                      2:54:07.4 2:49:53.2 5:19 53  118.3      54       F 51-99  
513   5692 Steve Korte           M      Sidney                          2:51:47.9 2:50:07.5 5:19 59  110.5      135      M 51-99  
514   6248 Rosalyn Steinnecker   F      Cincinnati                      2:53:23.9 2:50:35.1 5:20 57  124.3      55       F 51-99  
515   5447 Craig Giles           M      Milford                         3:00:06.9 2:50:36.8 5:20 58  109.2      136      M 51-99  
516   5827 Billy Meade           M      Dayton                          2:53:29.7 2:50:39.4 5:20 64  115.6      137      M 51-99  
517   5765 Steve Locasha         M      Loveland                        3:00:06.8 2:50:40.2 5:20 54  105.2      138      M 51-99  
518   5448 Nancy Giles           M      Milford                         3:00:10.6 2:50:42.1 5:20 59  110.1      139      M 51-99  
519   6104 Thomas Ryan           M      Loveland                        3:00:05.6 2:50:44.2 5:20 46  98.1       207      M 19-50  
520   5135 Vali Braselton        F      Evansville                      3:00:09.6 2:50:46.8 5:20 56  122.5      56       F 51-99  
521   6154 Susan Sferra          F      Milford                         3:00:10.7 2:50:47.5 5:20 52  116.2      57       F 51-99  
522   5507 Jacob Harry           M      South Lyon                      2:53:24.6 2:50:58.7 5:21 14  95.9       15       M 0-18   
523   5506 Craig Harry           M      South Lyon                      2:53:30.3 2:51:04.5 5:21 48  99.6       208      M 19-50  
524   5707 Morgan Kriegelstein   F      West Carrollton                 3:01:07.9 2:51:53.8 5:22 30  99.0       104      F 19-50  
525   5706 Jason Kriegelstein    M      WEST CARROLLTON                 3:01:06.6 2:51:54.1 5:22 33  90.5       209      M 19-50  
526   5337 Steve Dobler          M      Berne                           3:01:12.5 2:52:19.5 5:23 53  103.3      140      M 51-99  
527   5073 Tim Bayman            M      Greenville                      3:01:17.6 2:52:23.9 5:23 63  113.3      141      M 51-99  
528   451  Jason Medsger         M      Dayton                          2:57:05.8 2:52:34.8 5:24 19  90.0       210      M 19-50  
529   475  David Small           M      Huber Heights                   2:57:07.6 2:52:36.0 5:24 19  90.0       211      M 19-50  
530   5982 Greg Pearson          M      Hollansburg                     3:01:04.3 2:52:36.2 5:24 55  105.0      142      M 51-99  
531   5075 Josh Beasley          M      West Jefferson                  2:54:40.9 2:52:41.9 5:24 34  90.2       212      M 19-50  
532   6383 James Wannemacher     M      Middletown                      3:04:32.5 2:52:44.2 5:24 65  115.4      143      M 51-99  
533   5992 Michael Perry         M      Skokie                          2:59:48.9 2:52:50.6 5:24 46  96.9       213      M 19-50  
534   5582 Kathryn Huter         F      Columbus                        2:53:52.1 2:52:51.5 5:24 35  99.2       105      F 19-50  
535   5774 John Looker           M      Columbus                        2:53:52.6 2:52:53.0 5:24 46  96.9       214      M 19-50  
536   5215 Kristen Cherolis      F      Indianapolis                    2:59:42.4 2:53:51.8 5:26 32  98.0       106      F 19-50  
537   5974 Beth Peacock          F      Englewood                       3:03:49.8 2:53:53.3 5:26 26  97.9       107      F 19-50  
538   5565 Joshua Hoffman        M      Indianapolis                    2:59:42.8 2:53:54.2 5:26 35  89.8       215      M 19-50  
539   6038 Cathy Rarick          F      Brookville                      3:03:50.4 2:53:55.7 5:26 23  97.8       108      F 19-50  
540   5193 Judith Carlile        F      Indianapolis                    3:05:53.4 2:53:59.8 5:26 51  112.6      58       F 51-99  
541   5932 Paula Noesges         F      indianapolis                    3:05:53.1 2:54:00.6 5:26 51  112.6      59       F 51-99  
542   5534 James Henry           M      Irondale                        3:04:32.5 2:54:02.1 5:26 52  101.4      144      M 51-99  
543   6099 Rodney Rusnak         M      Centerville                     3:04:34.6 2:54:05.2 5:26 59  108.0      145      M 51-99  
544   5630 Jordan Kane           M      Indianapolis                    3:04:21.9 2:54:12.4 5:27 26  89.2       216      M 19-50  
545   6283 Hannah Taschwer       F      Indianapolis                    3:04:22.3 2:54:13.4 5:27 25  97.7       109      F 19-50  
546   5629 James Kane            M      Lewis Center                    3:04:25.4 2:54:18.6 5:27 55  104.0      146      M 51-99  
547   5305 Janet Dawson          F      Fort Wayne                      2:59:56.1 2:54:22.0 5:27 69  145.5      60       F 51-99  
548   6200 Jerry Smith           M      Fort Wayne                      3:00:00.4 2:54:26.1 5:27 72  123.1      147      M 51-99  
549   5567 Lisa Homan            F      Blanchester                     2:58:12.6 2:54:41.5 5:28 52  113.6      61       F 51-99  
550   5775 Joshua Loomis         M      Richmond                        3:07:20.6 2:54:51.8 5:28 30  88.8       217      M 19-50  
551   5948 Allen Olender         M      West Bloomfield                 2:58:02.6 2:54:52.2 5:28 66  115.1      148      M 51-99  
552   6450 Monica Wilson-Douglas F      Columbus                        2:58:41.3 2:54:58.9 5:28 48  107.9      110      F 19-50  
553   6044 Kayla Rautine         F      Columbus                        2:59:10.6 2:55:01.3 5:28 15  103.0      2        F 0-18   
554   5343 Kent Douglas          M      Columbus                        2:58:52.3 2:55:07.6 5:28 44  94.1       218      M 19-50  
555   6487 Geoff Zentz           M      Indianapolis                    3:06:36.6 2:55:08.3 5:28 31  88.7       219      M 19-50  
556   6301 Kris Thompson         F      Bellbrook                       3:03:16.9 2:55:16.7 5:29 45  104.2      111      F 19-50  
557   6303 Mitchell Thompson     M      Bellbrook                       3:03:17.5 2:55:22.2 5:29 44  93.9       220      M 19-50  
558   5483 Dan Halderman         M      Arcanum                         3:02:07.6 2:55:42.4 5:29 56  104.1      149      M 51-99  
559   5484 Dixie Halderman       F      Arcanum                         3:02:09.1 2:55:43.6 5:29 58  122.3      62       F 51-99  
560   5442 James Giblin          M      Troy                            3:07:37.9 2:56:01.3 5:30 63  111.0      150      M 51-99  
561   6305 Denise Thornberry     F      Indianapolis                    3:06:56.7 2:56:14.4 5:30 33  96.8       112      F 19-50  
562   5014 Elaine AHRNS          F      NEW BREMEN                      3:03:13.1 2:56:16.9 5:31 49  108.4      113      F 19-50  
563   5525 Lori Heitkamp         F      Sidney                          3:03:12.9 2:56:17.3 5:31 50  109.7      114      F 19-50  
564   1396 Steve Calcaterra      M                                      3:00:22.1 2:56:25.8 5:31 45  94.2       221      M 19-50  
565   1341 C. Calcaterra         M                                      3:00:22.3 2:56:29.5 5:31 12  97.8       16       M 0-18   
566   5092 Martin Biel           M      Centerville                     3:02:53.1 2:56:48.3 5:32 66  113.8      151      M 51-99  
567   5317 Michael Deputy        M      Franklin                        2:58:15.8 2:56:48.4 5:32 48  96.4       222      M 19-50  
568   5557 Dawn Hissong          F      Greenville                      3:02:54.1 2:56:49.4 5:32 60  125.1      63       F 51-99  
569   5763 Julie Little          F      Plainfield                      2:58:15.4 2:56:50.1 5:32 49  108.1      115      F 19-50  
570   6242 Chris Starnes         M      Troy                            3:03:40.4 2:56:50.4 5:32 29  87.8       223      M 19-50  
571   6243 Donald Starnes        M      Troy                            3:03:40.4 2:56:50.7 5:32 54  101.5      152      M 51-99  
572   5124 Clifford Bowling      M      Troy                            3:00:18.7 2:57:02.0 5:32 57  104.2      153      M 51-99  
573   5468 John Greer            M      troy                            3:00:18.6 2:57:03.4 5:32 68  116.0      154      M 51-99  
574   5933 Doug Norton           M      Dayton                          3:03:46.1 2:57:05.3 5:32 53  100.5      155      M 51-99  
575   4622 Jeff Smith            M      Enon                    US      3:00:57.4 2:57:10.7 5:32 53  100.4      156      M 51-99  
576   4621 Jill Smith            F      Richmond                        3:00:57.5 2:57:10.9 5:32 53  113.4      64       F 51-99  
577   5912 Albert Murn           M      Dayton                          2:57:49.3 2:57:13.7 5:32 76  128.6      157      M 51-99  
578   5182 Brock Caldwell        M      Columbus                        3:04:02.9 2:57:20.0 5:33 39  89.5       224      M 19-50  
579   5712 David Kuhlman         M      Dayton                          2:58:30.3 2:57:23.2 5:33 59  106.0      158      M 51-99  
580   5836 Lawrence Menker       M      Troy                            3:03:08.6 2:57:35.1 5:33 66  113.3      159      M 51-99  
581   5418 Scarlet Francis       F      Russia                          3:04:42.4 2:57:51.1 5:33 51  110.2      65       F 51-99  
582   6238 Andrea Stan           F      Beavercreek                     3:02:10.1 2:57:54.3 5:34 26  95.7       116      F 19-50  
583   6407 Isaac Weintraub       M      Beavercreek                     3:02:10.1 2:57:55.3 5:34 28  87.3       225      M 19-50  
584   5583 Douglas Iden          M      DAYTON                          3:09:30.6 2:57:59.7 5:34 51  98.2       160      M 51-99  
585   6488 Jennifer Zentz        F      Indianapolis                    3:09:46.9 2:58:18.2 5:34 30  95.4       117      F 19-50  
586   5375 Eileen Elfers         F      Cincinnati                      3:02:46.9 2:58:18.8 5:34 39  97.8       118      F 19-50  
587   5573 Bethany Hosford       F      Cincinnati                      3:02:51.1 2:58:21.7 5:34 26  95.4       119      F 19-50  
588   6454 Kenneth Witt          M      Lancaster                       3:00:55.6 2:58:27.6 5:35 63  109.5      161      M 51-99  
589   5267 Sydney Crawley        F      Lexington                       3:02:55.1 2:58:28.4 5:35 26  95.4       120      F 19-50  
590   5111 Stephanie Bolinger    F      Kokomo                          3:00:18.1 2:58:35.7 5:35 54  114.0      66       F 51-99  
591   5412 Ben Foley             M      Cincinnati                      3:02:59.4 2:58:36.9 5:35 26  87.0       226      M 19-50  
592   5810 Connie Mathias        F      Westerville                     2:59:37.4 2:58:37.5 5:35 60  123.8      67       F 51-99  
593   5515 Mark Havanec          M      Westerville                     2:59:38.6 2:58:38.0 5:35 62  108.3      162      M 51-99  
594   5060 Julie Barlage         F      Russia                          3:05:31.1 2:58:38.8 5:35 48  105.7      121      F 19-50  
595   5697 Cole Kramer           M      Greenville                      3:01:53.1 2:58:39.5 5:35 14  91.8       17       M 0-18   
596   5667 Karen King            F      Kokomo                          3:00:24.3 2:58:39.9 5:35 53  112.5      68       F 51-99  
597   6470 Caleb Worgess         M      Greenwood                       3:10:10.2 2:58:47.3 5:35 41  90.0       227      M 19-50  
598   5980 Chris Pearson         M      New Madison                     3:07:26.6 2:59:00.2 5:36 52  98.5       163      M 51-99  
599   5979 Carol Pearson         F      New Madison                     3:07:26.6 2:59:02.0 5:36 51  109.4      69       F 51-99  
600   6171 John Short            M      Bourbonnais                     3:02:24.9 2:59:02.5 5:36 27  86.8       228      M 19-50  
601   5077 Stacy Beaty           F      Troy                            3:06:00.7 2:59:03.2 5:36 51  109.4      70       F 51-99  
602   4628 Belinda Ferrara       F      Dayton                          3:04:43.5 2:59:29.2 5:37 60  123.2      71       F 51-99  
603   5461 Teri Gorretta         F      Dayton                          3:04:42.6 2:59:29.3 5:37 58  119.8      72       F 51-99  
604   5399 Stuart Ficke          M      Cincinnati                      3:09:05.2 3:00:18.3 5:38 44  91.4       229      M 19-50  
605   6409 Brian WELCH           M      SPRINGFIELD                     3:07:31.7 3:00:29.8 5:38 51  96.9       164      M 51-99  
606   5151 Wilma Brown           F      West Manchester                 3:06:50.9 3:00:31.1 5:38 43  99.3       122      F 19-50  
607   6408 Amy WELCH             F      SPRINGFIELD                     3:07:29.7 3:00:31.8 5:38 50  107.2      123      F 19-50  
608   6287 Mandy Tegtmeyer       F      Arcanum                         3:12:06.3 3:00:49.4 5:39 33  94.4       124      F 19-50  
609   5647 Lizz Kelly            F      Huber Heights                   3:02:45.6 3:00:51.3 5:39 27  94.1       125      F 19-50  
610   6352 Shala Urlage          F      Arcanum                         3:12:06.3 3:00:51.5 5:39 32  94.2       126      F 19-50  
611   6344 Robert Tyler 11       M      Pitsburg                        3:05:48.1 3:01:25.8 5:40 44  90.8       230      M 19-50  
612   5865 Barry Minster         M      Troy                            3:06:54.6 3:01:35.7 5:40 65  109.7      165      M 51-99  
613   6343 Robert Tyler          M      Pitsburg                        3:05:43.9 3:01:36.5 5:41 68  113.1      166      M 51-99  
614   6480 Katrina Yohey         F      Troy                            3:06:57.4 3:01:37.6 5:41 36  94.7       127      F 19-50  
615   5702 Keith Krause          M      columbus                        3:02:35.9 3:01:47.7 5:41 28  85.4       231      M 19-50  
616   6119 Justin Scheidler      M      Stow                            3:08:07.8 3:02:00.4 5:41 27  85.3       232      M 19-50  
617   6223 Katie Spencer         F      Edgewood                        3:14:25.3 3:03:16.9 5:44 25  92.9       128      F 19-50  
618   5539 Larry Heslep          M      Troy                            3:10:03.7 3:03:44.9 5:45 54  97.7       167      M 51-99  
619   5225 Adam Clark            M      westmanchester                  3:10:04.3 3:03:47.5 5:45 34  84.7       233      M 19-50  
620   5153 Jennifer Buckner      F      Cincinnati                      3:08:31.6 3:04:04.7 5:45 33  92.7       129      F 19-50  
621   6225 Sharon Spencer        F      Edgewood                        3:15:23.9 3:04:14.4 5:45 52  107.7      73       F 51-99  
622   6090 K. Roelker            M      West Chester                    3:09:40.1 3:04:22.1 5:46 11  96.9       18       M 0-18   
623   6120 Kelly Schellhouse     F      Tipp City                       3:11:12.9 3:04:26.1 5:46 35  93.0       130      F 19-50  
624   6308 Katie Timmer          F      Kettering                       3:07:51.4 3:04:30.0 5:46 14  99.5       3        F 0-18   
625   6471 Shelli Worgess        F      Greenwood                       3:15:56.5 3:04:35.2 5:46 38  94.0       131      F 19-50  
626   5964 Jason Owens           M      Richmond                        3:07:20.9 3:04:36.7 5:46 43  88.5       234      M 19-50  
627   6117 Monte Schauer         M      Richmond                        3:07:23.6 3:04:37.6 5:46 13  90.9       19       M 0-18   
628   5273 Aidan Curren          M      Richmond                        3:07:24.6 3:05:04.0 5:47 18  84.0       20       M 0-18   
629   5093 John Biller           M      Pickerington                    3:17:35.9 3:05:05.8 5:47 29  83.9       235      M 19-50  
630   5275 Brion Curren          M      Richmond                        3:07:30.4 3:05:13.2 5:47 50  93.6       236      M 19-50  
631   5294 Lora Davenport        F      Union                           3:07:26.1 3:05:32.3 5:48 28  91.7       132      F 19-50  
632   5900 Kelly Mullen          F      Cincinnati                      3:16:44.4 3:05:32.5 5:48 26  91.7       133      F 19-50  
633   5899 Kathy Mullen          F      Pittsburgh                      3:16:50.1 3:05:37.5 5:48 55  111.2      74       F 51-99  
634   5149 Nathan Brooks         M      Dayton                          3:11:46.1 3:06:24.8 5:50 67  109.1      168      M 51-99  
635   5908 Nathan Mullins        M      New Boston                      3:15:10.6 3:06:31.4 5:50 37  84.3       237      M 19-50  
636   6121 Mike Schellhouse      M      Tipp City                       3:13:34.6 3:06:45.6 5:50 37  84.2       238      M 19-50  
637   6189 Sheila Sipes-Jones    F      Mansfield                       3:14:55.6 3:07:06.8 5:51 49  102.1      134      F 19-50  
638   5746 Stacy Leech           F      Mansfield                       3:14:56.4 3:07:09.6 5:51 46  98.6       135      F 19-50  
639   6142 Stephanie Schwab      F      Mount Olive                     3:14:51.6 3:07:40.1 5:52 35  91.4       136      F 19-50  
640   6129 Bob Schirmann         M      Troy                            3:13:23.7 3:07:50.3 5:52 55  96.5       169      M 51-99  
641   5864 Fred Minnich          M      Troy                            3:13:23.6 3:07:52.2 5:52 60  101.0      170      M 51-99  
642   6118 Jeff Scheidler        M      STOW                            3:14:11.6 3:07:52.7 5:52 56  97.3       171      M 51-99  
643   5190 Nicole Cameron        F      Columbus                        3:14:10.1 3:07:59.5 5:52 25  90.5       137      F 19-50  
644   6325 Bill TOTH             M      INDIANAPOLIS                    3:19:31.4 3:08:00.6 5:53 40  85.0       239      M 19-50  
645   6326 Danielle TOTH         F      INDIANAPOLIS                    3:19:31.4 3:08:09.2 5:53 36  91.4       138      F 19-50  
646   6389 Kate Waters           F      Richmond                        3:20:57.3 3:08:50.0 5:54 25  90.1       139      F 19-50  
647   5417 Mike Francis          M      Cincinnati                      3:17:00.8 3:08:50.2 5:54 36  82.9       240      M 19-50  
648   6049 Jodi Reed             F      Fairborn                        3:20:07.5 3:09:22.2 5:55 42  94.0       140      F 19-50  
649   1410 Shawna Mader          F      Greenville                      3:17:23.1 3:09:22.5 5:55 50  102.2      141      F 19-50  
650   5528 Casey Helmer          F      greenville                      3:17:23.4 3:09:22.5 5:55 35  90.5       142      F 19-50  
651   6281 Amy Szwerluga         F      Fairborn                        3:20:07.8 3:09:22.8 5:55 46  97.4       143      F 19-50  
652   6076 Roger RIZZARDI        M      DAYTON                          3:21:54.9 3:09:32.3 5:55 70  110.7      172      M 51-99  
653   5903 Tim The Hammer MULLEN M      DAYTON                          3:21:21.8 3:10:13.7 5:57 46  88.1       241      M 19-50  
654   5904 Tyler MULLEN          M      DAYTON                          3:21:21.9 3:10:16.3 5:57 15  84.5       21       M 0-18   
655   5640 Louis Keiler          M      Dayton                          3:17:12.8 3:10:27.7 5:57 37  82.5       242      M 19-50  
656   5642 Susan Keiler          F      Sheboygan                       3:17:30.1 3:10:41.9 5:58 35  89.9       144      F 19-50  
657   5641 Sara Keiler           F      Oakwood                         3:17:32.5 3:10:46.9 5:58 38  90.9       145      F 19-50  
658   6086 Mandy Rocks           F      Mount Gilead                    3:19:47.6 3:11:27.8 5:59 42  92.9       146      F 19-50  
659   6085 Jeffrey Rocks         M      Mount Gilead                    3:19:47.1 3:11:32.2 5:59 43  85.3       243      M 19-50  
660   5280 Matthew CUTLER        M      Indianapolis                    3:14:07.9 3:12:03.1 6:00 39  82.7       244      M 19-50  
661   5277 C. CUTLER             F      Indianapolis                    3:14:07.8 3:12:07.1 6:00 9   108.7      4        F 0-18   
662   5279 Jana CUTLER           F      Indianapolis                    3:14:06.2 3:12:07.9 6:00 38  90.3       147      F 19-50  
663   5587 Braden Isch           M      Decatur                         3:18:57.6 3:12:35.7 6:01 17  81.3       22       M 0-18   
664   5665 Jim Kimbro            M      Grafton                         3:20:32.5 3:12:40.8 6:01 22  80.6       245      M 19-50  
665   5731 Darlene Langhout      F      Dayton                          3:20:43.9 3:12:52.9 6:02 36  89.2       148      F 19-50  
666   5441 Judy Geyer            F      Galion                          3:20:52.6 3:12:58.6 6:02 62  118.0      75       F 51-99  
667   6226 Anne Spicker          F      Ashland                         3:20:52.6 3:13:01.8 6:02 59  112.9      76       F 51-99  
668   5726 Dylan Lambert         M      Indianapolis                    3:21:48.6 3:13:04.7 6:02 23  80.4       246      M 19-50  
669   5222 Christian Clardy      M      Indianapolis                    3:21:38.3 3:13:08.7 6:02 41  83.3       247      M 19-50  
670   5065 Katlyn Barrett        F      indianapolis                    3:21:56.9 3:13:12.7 6:02 24  88.1       149      F 19-50  
671   56   Brian Swiger          M      Greenville                      3:22:56.4 3:13:40.8 6:03 33  80.3       248      M 19-50  
672   5311 Christina DeLand      F      Greenfield                      3:17:53.8 3:13:52.5 6:04 40  90.5       150      F 19-50  
673   6401 John Webber           M      Wilmington                      3:20:35.8 3:15:23.9 6:06 44  84.3       249      M 19-50  
674   6402 Madeline Webber       F      Wilmington                      3:20:35.1 3:15:27.2 6:06 13  95.8       5        F 0-18   
675   5666 Randy Kimbro          M      Grafton                         3:23:43.1 3:15:49.8 6:07 55  92.5       173      M 51-99  
676   5189 Matt Cameron          M      Columbus                        3:22:16.4 3:16:00.6 6:08 27  79.2       250      M 19-50  
677   4627 Paul Rutledge         M      Lanesville                      3:27:09.1 3:16:02.1 6:08 49  87.7       251      M 19-50  
678   5188 Craig Cameron         M      Columbus                        3:22:16.9 3:16:02.4 6:08 55  92.4       174      M 51-99  
679   5209 Tammy Chambers        F      Mount Gilead                    3:24:15.4 3:16:09.1 6:08 45  93.1       151      F 19-50  
680   5208 Mitch Chambers        M      Mount Gilead                    3:24:17.7 3:16:12.1 6:08 58  94.9       175      M 51-99  
681   5664 Annette Kimbro        F      Grafton                         3:24:22.1 3:16:30.4 6:08 57  107.9      77       F 51-99  
682   5724 Danette LaFollette    F      Westerville                     3:20:34.6 3:16:59.8 6:09 56  106.2      78       F 51-99  
683   6498 Brian Cooperider      M      Columbus                        3:25:54.1 3:17:21.0 6:10 51  88.6       176      M 51-99  
684   6500 Shauna Cooperider     F      Columbus                        3:25:53.6 3:17:23.0 6:10 41  89.5       152      F 19-50  
685   6276 Terry Swenson         F      Mt. Olive                       3:24:57.2 3:17:29.6 6:10 60  112.0      79       F 51-99  
686   6381 Arthur Wang           M      Granger                         3:24:20.3 3:17:34.5 6:10 52  89.3       177      M 51-99  
687   5457 Mark Glore            M      brownsburg                      3:26:08.9 3:17:38.5 6:11 57  93.4       178      M 51-99  
688   5402 Bob FitzHarris        M      Farmersville                    3:31:44.6 3:18:03.7 6:11 56  92.3       179      M 51-99  
689   5009 Jennifer Adkins       F      Cleveland                       3:23:52.2 3:18:31.8 6:12 39  87.9       153      F 19-50  
690   5147 Doug Bridges          M      Dayton                          3:23:53.2 3:19:00.3 6:13 53  89.4       180      M 51-99  
691   5212 Mary Chapman          F      Circleville                     3:31:37.5 3:19:09.6 6:13 26  85.4       154      F 19-50  
692   6151 Bill Serad            M      Crestwood                       3:30:10.8 3:19:11.5 6:13 48  85.5       252      M 19-50  
693   5300 Kevin Davis           M      New Paris                       3:24:11.6 3:19:34.7 6:14 58  93.3       181      M 51-99  
694   5119 Cathy Bookmiller      F      Fort Wayne                      3:24:30.2 3:19:44.3 6:15 49  95.7       155      F 19-50  
695   5120 Randy Bookmiller      M      Fort Wayne                      3:24:30.2 3:19:46.5 6:15 51  87.5       182      M 51-99  
696   5987 Zachary Pearson       M      Stow                            3:25:37.8 3:19:55.9 6:15 15  80.5       23       M 0-18   
697   5518 Alison Hayfer         F      Grafton                         3:28:08.8 3:20:17.4 6:16 22  85.0       156      F 19-50  
698   5600 Andrea Jensen         F      Germantown                      3:30:16.7 3:20:38.9 6:16 57  105.7      80       F 51-99  
699   5601 Chuck Jensen          M      Germantown                      3:30:20.4 3:20:39.2 6:16 61  95.5       183      M 51-99  
700   5957 James Orr             M      REYNOLDSBURG                    3:24:43.1 3:20:42.7 6:16 47  84.2       253      M 19-50  
701   5811 Lisa May              F      Blacklick                       3:27:08.1 3:21:15.0 6:17 37  85.8       157      F 19-50  
702   6323 Richard Tool          M      Fairborn                        3:59:13.9 3:21:23.2 6:18 73  108.0      184      M 51-99  
703   6270 John SUNDERMEYER      M      NEW CARLISLE                    3:59:17.3 3:21:25.1 6:18 68  102.0      185      M 51-99  
704   5624 Scott Kaiser          M      Columbus                        3:27:08.3 3:21:35.5 6:18 39  78.8       254      M 19-50  
705   5873 Christy Modin         F      stow                            3:28:14.3 3:22:26.7 6:20 45  90.2       158      F 19-50  
706   5984 Rena Pearson          F      Stow                            3:28:14.6 3:22:32.8 6:20 44  89.3       159      F 19-50  
707   5978 A. Pearson            M      Stow                            3:28:12.9 3:22:33.3 6:20 12  85.2       24       M 0-18   
708   5874 E. Modin              M      stow                            3:28:39.1 3:22:51.6 6:20 12  85.1       25       M 0-18   
709   5636 Kristenne Kayler      F      Greenville                      3:39:32.2 3:22:55.6 6:20 37  85.1       160      F 19-50  
710   5635 Betty Kayler          F      arcanum                         3:39:33.8 3:22:57.6 6:21 57  104.5      81       F 51-99  
711   5593 Danielle Janda        F      Newbury Park                    3:30:34.8 3:22:59.6 6:21 30  83.8       161      F 19-50  
712   5493 Audrey Hannum         F      Bellbrook                       3:30:35.1 3:23:01.8 6:21 52  97.7       82       F 51-99  
713   6028 Julie Raiff           F      Dayton                          3:28:14.1 3:23:16.2 6:21 53  98.9       83       F 51-99  
714   6113 Josh Scarbrough       M      Englewood                       3:33:56.4 3:23:24.5 6:21 25  76.4       255      M 19-50  
715   5795 Tiffany Magill        F      Sidney                          3:33:47.5 3:23:26.6 6:21 24  83.6       162      F 19-50  
716   5728 Kevin Lampone         M      Columbus                        3:30:23.8 3:23:42.7 6:22 36  76.9       256      M 19-50  
717   5029 Diane Alphenaar       F      Springfield                     3:34:16.7 3:23:42.8 6:22 54  100.0      84       F 51-99  
718   6114 Kaylee Scarbrough     F      Englewood                       3:34:16.7 3:23:44.3 6:22 26  83.5       163      F 19-50  
719   5053 Heather Baird         F      Columbus                        3:30:25.5 3:23:45.1 6:22 31  83.5       164      F 19-50  
720   5028 Bob Alphenaar         M      Springfield                     3:34:17.5 3:23:45.2 6:22 53  87.3       186      M 51-99  
721   6178 Bethany Sillaman      F      madison                         3:33:43.9 3:23:51.3 6:22 47  91.5       165      F 19-50  
722   5357 Heather Duffy         F      Elyria                          3:23:52.6 3:23:52.6 6:22 37  84.7       166      F 19-50  
723   6366 Patty Vober           F      madison                         3:33:46.7 3:23:57.0 6:22 53  98.6       85       F 51-99  
724   5145 Cathy Bridegroom      F      Fishers                         3:32:56.1 3:24:50.3 6:24 48  92.1       167      F 19-50  
725   5545 Karen Hill            F      Circlevile                      3:37:28.6 3:24:56.7 6:24 55  100.7      86       F 51-99  
726   5146 Sam Bridegroom        M      Fishers                         3:33:10.4 3:25:06.7 6:25 49  83.8       257      M 19-50  
727   5059 Tom Barker            M      HIGHLAND                        3:33:10.1 3:25:07.4 6:25 49  83.8       258      M 19-50  
728   5475 Joe Gruttadauro       M      Fishers                         3:33:09.6 3:25:09.4 6:25 49  83.8       259      M 19-50  
729   6210 Wayne Snyder          M      Livonia                         3:29:23.9 3:25:23.4 6:25 66  98.0       187      M 51-99  
730   6423 Joshua Weston         M      Dublin                          3:30:24.3 3:25:23.7 6:25 23  75.6       260      M 19-50  
731   6093 William Rosengarten   M      Circleville                     3:38:45.3 3:26:06.6 6:26 71  102.9      188      M 51-99  
732   5469 Joe Grigsby           M      Monroe                          3:31:22.6 3:27:08.7 6:28 33  75.1       261      M 19-50  
733   5054 Chris Baker           M      Monroe                          3:31:22.6 3:27:09.7 6:28 34  75.2       262      M 19-50  
734   6433 Craig Wightman        M      Sheffield Village               3:29:00.4 3:27:09.9 6:28 42  78.2       263      M 19-50  
735   6361 Jennifer Varhola      F      Sheffield Village               3:29:02.8 3:27:14.0 6:29 36  83.0       168      F 19-50  
736   5907 Leann Mullins         F      New boston                      3:36:35.5 3:27:53.9 6:30 34  82.2       169      F 19-50  
737   6375 Benjamin Walko        M      Macedonia                       3:38:13.9 3:29:15.0 6:32 19  74.2       264      M 19-50  
738   6376 Michael Walko         M      Macedonia                       3:38:13.4 3:29:16.4 6:32 49  82.1       265      M 19-50  
739   5958 James Orr             M      REYNOLDSBURG                    3:34:46.1 3:30:21.3 6:34 68  97.7       189      M 51-99  
740   5956 Cecelia Orr           F      Villa Hills                     3:34:37.2 3:30:37.3 6:35 15  85.6       6        F 0-18   
741   6478 Amy Yates             F      New Carlisle                    3:38:01.1 3:30:55.3 6:35 47  88.4       170      F 19-50  
742   6177 Stephanie Silk        F      Troy                            3:38:01.9 3:31:10.1 6:36 32  80.7       171      F 19-50  
743   5559 Donna Hobbs           F      Otway                           3:35:53.9 3:31:45.2 6:37 67  116.0      87       F 51-99  
744   5560 Jerry Hobbs           M      Otway                           3:35:57.1 3:31:48.3 6:37 74  104.2      190      M 51-99  
745   5825 Jaime McNamara        F      Fort Wayne                      3:37:58.2 3:31:56.3 6:37 36  81.2       172      F 19-50  
746   5961 Dana Overmyer         F      Pittsburgh                      3:44:11.6 3:32:04.3 6:38 53  94.8       88       F 51-99  
747   5414 Barbara Fourman       F      Arcanum                         3:41:39.1 3:32:04.5 6:38 52  93.6       89       F 51-99  
748   5234 Teresa Clark          F      Greenville                      3:41:41.1 3:32:05.8 6:38 62  107.3      90       F 51-99  
749   6472 Scott Workman         M      Pittsburgh                      3:44:22.4 3:32:16.5 6:38 61  90.3       191      M 51-99  
750   5655 Debra Keppel          F      Tipp City                       3:43:11.4 3:32:36.3 6:39 64  110.3      91       F 51-99  
751   5616 William Jones         M      New Carlisle                    3:43:33.9 3:32:54.5 6:39 62  90.9       192      M 51-99  
752   5221 James Christensen     M      Beavercreek                     3:46:21.9 3:32:56.9 6:39 36  73.5       266      M 19-50  
753   5380 Justin Estepp         M      Centerville                     3:46:21.9 3:32:58.5 6:39 31  72.9       267      M 19-50  
754   6338 Patrick Tully         M      Pataskala                       3:37:30.9 3:33:08.0 6:40 47  79.3       268      M 19-50  
755   6100 Rhonda Russell        F      madison                         3:43:37.4 3:33:47.5 6:41 53  94.0       92       F 51-99  
756   5677 Alex Kloeppel         M      Tipp City                       3:45:51.8 3:34:02.2 6:41 25  72.6       269      M 19-50  
757   5239 Diane Cobey           F      Dayton                          3:40:50.8 3:34:05.2 6:41 48  88.2       173      F 19-50  
758   5238 Denise Cobey          F      Dayton                          3:40:50.9 3:34:06.6 6:41 48  88.2       174      F 19-50  
759   5683 Mark Knife            M      Tipp City                       3:45:58.1 3:34:11.5 6:42 46  78.2       270      M 19-50  
760   5682 Alicia Knife          F      Tipp City                       3:45:50.8 3:34:11.5 6:42 23  79.5       175      F 19-50  
761   6147 Weston Sean           M      Tipp City                       3:39:11.9 3:34:11.7 6:42 26  72.5       271      M 19-50  
762   5415 Bob Fourman           M      Arcanum                         3:43:58.4 3:34:19.5 6:42 60  88.6       193      M 51-99  
763   5233 Steve Clark           M      Greenville                      3:43:59.4 3:34:20.6 6:42 58  86.9       194      M 51-99  
764   6148 Linda Sears           F      Lima                            3:38:19.4 3:34:41.7 6:43 56  97.4       93       F 51-99  
765   5656 Robert Keppel         M      Tipp City                       3:45:28.3 3:34:52.2 6:43 63  90.9       195      M 51-99  
766   4748 Randy D Cloud         M      dayton                          3:46:54.8 3:34:52.2 6:43 56  85.1       196      M 51-99  
767   5163 Jeff Burnett          M      Fredericksburg                  3:44:18.6 3:34:56.5 6:43 52  82.1       197      M 51-99  
768   5164 Johnna Burnett        F      Fredericksburg                  3:44:18.4 3:34:58.7 6:43 50  90.0       176      F 19-50  
769   5536 Kimberly Herring      F      Fairborn                        3:44:23.9 3:36:24.0 6:46 48  87.2       177      F 19-50  
770   5537 Roderick Herring      M      Fairborn                        3:44:29.8 3:36:29.3 6:46 58  86.0       198      M 51-99  
771   6411 Carl Welhener         M      Tipp City                       3:48:22.8 3:36:42.7 6:46 50  80.0       272      M 19-50  
772   6412 Debra Welhener        F      Tipp City                       3:48:24.4 3:36:44.3 6:46 63  106.6      94       F 51-99  
773   5926 Taylor Nehring        F      Englewood               US      3:46:06.1 3:37:43.2 6:48 22  78.2       178      F 19-50  
774   5925 Christina Nehring     F      Englewood                       3:46:08.1 3:37:43.7 6:48 46  84.7       179      F 19-50  
775   5995 Paul Pilmore          M      Cincinnati                      3:40:12.5 3:38:15.7 6:49 43  74.9       273      M 19-50  
776   5994 L. Pilmore            M      Morrow                          3:40:10.7 3:38:16.2 6:49 7   100.3      26       M 0-18   
777   6008 Matthew Porter        M      Gahanna                         3:48:11.6 3:39:34.2 6:52 33  70.8       274      M 19-50  
778   5720 Katie Laakso          F      Cuyahoga Falls                  3:48:11.6 3:39:34.8 6:52 28  77.5       180      F 19-50  
779   5382 Abigail Evans         F      Gahanna                         3:48:12.6 3:39:36.8 6:52 22  77.5       181      F 19-50  
780   5721 Peter Laakso          M      Cuyahoga Falls                  3:48:27.9 3:39:54.6 6:52 33  70.7       275      M 19-50  
781   5422 Jacob Franke          M      Tipp City                       3:45:33.4 3:40:39.0 6:54 16  71.9       27       M 0-18   
782   6386 Ej Wasinski           M      Vandalia                        3:45:37.8 3:40:43.5 6:54 16  71.8       28       M 0-18   
783   5789 Margaret Lytle        F      Maineville                      3:44:30.7 3:41:14.9 6:55 25  76.9       182      F 19-50  
784   5809 C. Mason              M      Cincinnati                      3:44:33.3 3:41:17.4 6:55 11  80.7       29       M 0-18   
785   5812 Allison McAfee        F      Cincinnati                      3:44:33.7 3:41:21.6 6:55 24  76.9       183      F 19-50  
786   6388 Keith Wasinski        M      Vandalia                        3:47:06.4 3:42:06.8 6:56 58  83.9       199      M 51-99  
787   6387 Holly Wasinski        M      Vandalia                        3:47:05.1 3:42:25.3 6:57 57  83.0       200      M 51-99  
788   6088 Dani Roelker          F      West Chester                    3:47:16.9 3:42:28.4 6:57 43  80.6       184      F 19-50  
789   6089 E. Roelker            F      West Chester                    3:47:15.6 3:42:28.7 6:57 11  88.4       7        F 0-18   
790   5322 Jerry DEVORE          M      Sharpsville                     3:45:26.6 3:42:48.2 6:58 45  74.6       276      M 19-50  
791   5323 Tracie DEVORE         F      Sharpsville                     3:45:26.5 3:42:49.0 6:58 46  82.8       185      F 19-50  
792   5421 Allen Franke          M      Tipp City                       3:48:48.2 3:43:47.6 7:00 45  74.2       277      M 19-50  
793   5423 Kathy Franke          F      Tipp City                       3:48:45.3 3:43:50.0 7:00 51  87.5       95       F 51-99  
794   5113 Ben Bond              M      Bellbrook                       3:45:50.1 3:44:07.8 7:00 15  71.8       30       M 0-18   
795   6445 Dale Williamson       M      Brookville                      3:56:43.4 3:44:13.6 7:00 73  97.0       201      M 51-99  
796   5032 Amy Anders            F      Middletown                      3:56:29.5 3:45:53.8 7:04 44  80.1       186      F 19-50  
797   5646 Mary Kelley           F      Troy                            3:48:04.1 3:45:55.5 7:04 56  92.6       96       F 51-99  
798   5033 Ira Anders            M      Independence                    3:56:31.1 3:45:57.4 7:04 73  96.3       202      M 51-99  
799   5290 Patrick Dalton        M      West Alexandria                 3:54:57.2 3:46:02.9 7:04 39  70.2       278      M 19-50  
800   6023 Anji Prince           F      West Alexandria                 3:54:57.5 3:46:05.2 7:04 38  76.7       187      F 19-50  
801   6146 Dana Scruggs          F      Indianapolis                    3:47:06.4 3:46:29.9 7:05 56  92.3       97       F 51-99  
802   6116 Kurt Scharte          M      Dublin                          3:49:21.6 3:46:30.6 7:05 44  72.7       279      M 19-50  
803   6115 A. Scharte            F      Dublin                          3:49:21.9 3:46:31.0 7:05 9   92.2       8        F 0-18   
804   6184 Trudie Simon          F      New Paris                       3:59:14.9 3:46:43.5 7:05 62  100.4      98       F 51-99  
805   5474 Rebecca GRUBER        F      CLAYTON                         3:59:15.7 3:46:43.6 7:05 68  110.1      99       F 51-99  
806   6227 Jonell Spieles        F      Delphos                 US      3:59:41.3 3:47:07.2 7:06 30  74.9       188      F 19-50  
807   6468 R. Woods              M      Pleasant Hill                   3:59:28.7 3:47:08.3 7:06 10  81.8       31       M 0-18   
808   6469 Todd Woods            M      Pleasant Hill                   3:59:29.1 3:47:09.0 7:06 41  70.8       280      M 19-50  
809   6228 Kyle Spieles          M      Delphos                 US      3:59:41.8 3:47:20.2 7:06 30  68.3       281      M 19-50  
810   5329 Michael Dickman       M      Arcanum                         3:55:14.5 3:47:28.2 7:07 50  76.2       282      M 19-50  
811   5328 Cynthia Dickman       F      Arcanum                         3:56:15.9 3:48:31.2 7:08 47  81.6       189      F 19-50  
812   5198 Michael Carson        M      Kenton                          4:00:32.9 3:50:26.3 7:12 35  67.7       283      M 19-50  
813   5623 Emery Kahler          M      Kenton ohio                     4:00:39.1 3:50:36.4 7:12 43  70.9       284      M 19-50  
814   6265 Mike Styer            M      Kenton                          4:00:36.6 3:50:42.3 7:13 40  69.2       285      M 19-50  
815   1285 Tom Wolf              M      Fort Wayne                      3:52:43.1 3:52:06.2 7:15 61  82.6       286      M 19-50  
816   6460 Jim Wolf              M      Indianapolis                    3:52:44.5 3:52:09.6 7:15 60  81.8       203      M 51-99  
817   6461 Karen Wolf            F      Indianapolis                    3:52:44.7 3:52:13.0 7:15 60  95.2       100      F 51-99  
818   4730 Buffie Courtney       F      Fairborn                        4:02:52.1 3:55:23.5 7:21 45  77.6       190      F 19-50  
819   6234 Leslie Stacy          F      Fairborn                        4:02:52.3 3:55:23.5 7:21 45  77.6       191      F 19-50  
820   6098 Adam Rush             M      Tipp City                       4:00:53.4 3:55:39.1 7:22 26  65.9       287      M 19-50  
821   5339 John Donahie          M      bexley                          4:03:29.8 3:55:46.0 7:22 47  71.6       288      M 19-50  
822   5068 Kelly Battles         F      bexley                          4:03:29.6 3:55:46.3 7:22 31  72.2       192      F 19-50  
823   5953 Sarah Orahood         F      Tipp City                       4:00:53.8 3:55:49.0 7:22 28  72.2       193      F 19-50  
824   5365 Charles East          M      Cincinnati                      4:05:48.4 3:58:27.4 7:27 13  70.4       32       M 0-18   
825   5988 Bob PENDLEY           M      PARIS                           4:13:31.2 4:00:09.0 7:30 74  91.9       204      M 51-99  
826   5705 Linda KRAWIEC         F      TERRE HAUTE                     4:13:31.1 4:00:09.3 7:30 44  75.3       194      F 19-50  
827   5788 Patricia Lutz         F      Bellbrook                       4:12:28.6 4:03:44.0 7:37 52  81.4       101      F 51-99  
828   5752 Steven Lepsetz        M      Perrysburg                      4:17:58.9 4:06:56.2 7:43 66  81.5       205      M 51-99  
829   6125 Deborah Schiering     F      Perrysburg                      4:17:58.3 4:07:00.1 7:43 31  68.9       195      F 19-50  
830   6128 Matthew Schiering     M      Perrysburg                      4:18:15.4 4:07:13.5 7:44 31  62.8       289      M 19-50  
831   6127 Mark Schiering        M      Mentor                          4:18:18.2 4:07:17.4 7:44 60  76.8       206      M 51-99  
832   6126 Jo Schiering          F      Mentor                          4:18:26.3 4:07:20.5 7:44 64  94.8       102      F 51-99  
833   5462 Ashley Gower          F      Muncie                          4:20:55.4 4:08:10.1 7:45 31  68.6       196      F 19-50  
834   5463 Scott Gower           M      Muncie                          4:23:50.5 4:11:03.7 7:51 33  61.9       290      M 19-50  
835   5954 Daryl Orner           M      arcanum                         4:20:08.1 4:12:41.3 7:54 70  83.0       207      M 51-99  
836   5955 Matthew Orner         M      union                           4:20:05.7 4:12:41.5 7:54 45  65.7       291      M 19-50  
837   5364 Brad East             M      Cincinnati                      4:33:16.3 4:25:11.2 8:17 53  67.1       208      M 51-99  
838   5670 Becky Kirkland        F      Troy                            4:37:28.2 4:27:11.6 8:21 41  66.1       197      F 19-50  
839   5391 Cindy Fenter          F      Piqua                           4:37:27.6 4:27:12.1 8:21 46  69.1       198      F 19-50  
840   5713 Debbie Kuhlwein       F      washington c h                  4:37:42.6 4:27:24.2 8:21 51  73.3       103      F 51-99  
841   5030 Rusty Alspaugh        M      washington c h                  4:37:41.4 4:27:24.7 8:21 53  66.6       209      M 51-99  
842   5286 N. Czaja              M      Bexley                          4:36:55.6 4:27:41.0 8:22 11  66.7       33       M 0-18   
843   5285 Ian Czaja             M      Bexley                          4:36:56.6 4:27:41.8 8:22 43  61.0       292      M 19-50  
844   5555 Steele Hinton         M      Flemingsburg                    4:51:53.6 4:40:44.7 8:46 63  69.6       210      M 51-99  
845   6346 Catherine UNDERWOOD   F      SHELBYVILLE                     4:52:49.5 4:41:38.9 8:48 36  61.1       199      F 19-50  
846   6347 Jason UNDERWOOD       M      SHELBYVILLE                     4:52:49.5 4:41:40.9 8:48 39  56.4       293      M 19-50  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.