Tour De Donut

Sat August 29, 2020 TROY, OH US 45373 Directions

Post Virtual Results

This Ride has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Result Set --- Select Results --- Virtual Ride Pick Your Distance
Virtual Ride Pick Your Distance
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini(19.70 Miles)
FULL
Full(34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE
Donut Hole(9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent (19.70 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE EASY CHAIR
Donut Hole Recumbent (9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (19.70 Miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE TANDEM
Donut Hole Tandem (9.72 Miles on bike path)
ElliptiGO Full
Full ElliptiGO (34.40 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking HOLE NET TIME MINI EASY CHAIR NET TIME FULL EASY CHAIR NET TIME DD EASY CHAIR NET TIME HOLE EASY CHAIR NET TIME MINI TANDEM NET TIME FULL TANDEM NET TIME DD TANDEM NET TIME HOLE TANDEM NET TIME FULL ELLIPTIGO NET TIME HOLE DONUTS ATE MINI EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE FULL EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE DD EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE HOLE EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE MINI TANDEM DONUTS ATE FULL TANDEM DONUTS ATE DD TANDEM DONUTS ATE HOLE TANDEM DONUTS ATE FULL ELLIPTIGO DONUTS ATE MINI NET TIME FULL NET TIME FULL DONUTS ATE MINI DONUTS ATE DD DONUTS ATE DD NET TIME --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini(18 miles)
FULL
Full(36 miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(62 miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking MINI EC - NET TIME FULL EC - NET TIME DD EC - NET TIME MINI TANDEM - NET TIME FULL TANDEM - NET TIME DD TANDEM - NET TIME MINI EC - DONUTS ATE FULL EC - DONUTS ATE DD EC - DONUTS ATE MINI TANDEM - DONUTS ATE FULL TANDEM - DONUTS ATE DD TANDEM - DONUTS ATE MINI - NET TIME MINI - DONUTS ATE DONUTS ATE DOUBLE D DD - NET TIME DD - DONUTS ATE FULL - DONUTS ATE FULL - NET TIME --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini
FULL
Full
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Quarantine
Quarantine
MINI
Mini(16 Miles)
FULL
Full(32 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(64 Miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (16 miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (64 Miles)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent 16 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (64 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3600 Luke Zerkle           M      Tipp City              OH    US      1:16:43.3 1:08:54.7 3:46  25  121.1      1        M 19-50  
2     2923 B. "Scott" Miller     M      Piqua                  OH    US      1:10:07.1 1:09:04.6 3:47  59  146.3      1        M 51-69  
3     2302 Barbara Davis         F      Piqua                  OH    US      1:10:13.6 1:09:29.5 3:48  65  184.6      1        F 51-69  
4     2234 Shawn Chaney          M      Covington              OH    US      1:10:49.5 1:10:29.0 3:51  40  121.8      2        M 19-50  
5     3604 Justin Moritz         M      Troy                   OH    US      1:11:50.1 1:11:26.4 3:54  25  116.8      3        M 19-50  
6     2437 Sam Frazier           F      Mattawan               MI    US      1:13:48.8 1:11:27.2 3:54  54  154.3      2        F 51-69  
7     3602 Mark Gibson           M      Russia                 OH    US      1:13:54.3 1:13:28.9 4:01  31  113.6      4        M 19-50  
8     2539 Judy Hardman          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:18:26.3 1:13:38.3 4:02  66  176.9      3        F 51-69  
9     2804 MARK LIEBERT          M      Richmond               IN    US      1:16:47.8 1:16:05.8 4:10  67  143.6      2        M 51-69  
10    3492 John Waldman          M      Ashland                OH    US      1:21:37.5 1:18:31.6 4:18  64  135.0      3        M 51-69  
11    3350 Cheryl Stanley        F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:18:44.1 1:18:31.8 4:18  62  156.4      4        F 51-69  
12    3533 Steve Weller          M      Sidney                 OH    US      1:20:27.7 1:18:41.2 4:18  47  115.3      5        M 19-50  
13    3784 Mike Spalding         M      McCordsville           IN    US      1:21:40.3 1:19:27.8 4:21  66  136.1      4        M 51-69  
14    3560 Lois Wion             F      Piqua                  OH    US      1:23:43.5 1:20:59.9 4:26  54  136.1      5        F 51-69  
15    2691 William Jones         M      Cortland               OH    US      1:22:34.5 1:21:09.6 4:26  45  110.0      6        M 19-50  
16    2689 A. Jones              F      Cortland               OH    US      1:22:34.7 1:21:10.3 4:26  12  128.6      1        F 0-18   
17    3444 Holly Titus           F      Muncie                 IN    US      1:22:01.8 1:21:26.8 4:27  39  116.3      1        F 19-50  
18    2688 Annette Jones         F      Cortland               OH    US      1:23:53.4 1:22:29.3 4:31  45  120.2      2        F 19-50  
19    2718 Dick Kemp             M      Arcanum                OH    US      1:23:02.6 1:22:29.8 4:31  75  146.0      1        M 70-99  
20    3588 Dale Wynkoop          M      Troy                   OH    US      1:27:35.2 1:23:36.9 4:34  52  113.4      5        M 51-69  
21    3589 Sandy Wynkoop         F      Troy                   OH    US      1:27:35.4 1:23:38.5 4:34  54  131.8      6        F 51-69  
22    3545 Connie Williams       F      Topeka                 IN    US      1:28:11.3 1:25:46.8 4:41  58  135.4      7        F 51-69  
23    2595 Sue Hess              F      Middletown             OH    US      1:29:00.8 1:26:27.1 4:44  69  157.8      8        F 51-69  
24    3232 Ryan Schlater         M      Troy                   OH    US      1:35:45.8 1:26:45.2 4:45  28  96.2       7        M 19-50  
25    3766 Scott McGillis        M      West Liberty           OH    US      1:33:53.7 1:27:18.6 4:46  46  103.1      8        M 19-50  
26    2719 Jeff Kemp             M      Granville              OH    US      1:27:54.9 1:27:21.9 4:47  55  111.4      6        M 51-69  
27    2167 John Bruce            M      Anna                   OH    US      1:33:54.7 1:27:27.0 4:47  54  110.3      7        M 51-69  
28    3157 Brenda Rice           F      Heath                  OH    US      1:28:43.9 1:27:43.1 4:48  66  148.5      9        F 51-69  
29    2259 David Conner          M      Heath                  OH    US      1:28:43.8 1:27:43.6 4:48  61  117.4      8        M 51-69  
30    2874 Shanna Martin-Gornall F      Columbus               OH    US      1:28:19.2 1:28:05.3 4:49  30  105.0      3        F 19-50  
31    3777 Noah George           M      Troy                   OH    US      1:32:49.3 1:28:30.9 4:50  14  99.5       1        M 0-18   
32    3776 Chris George          M      Troy                   OH    US      1:32:49.7 1:28:34.0 4:51  46  101.6      9        M 19-50  
33    2585 Mike Henninger        M      Laura                  OH    US      1:33:34.9 1:29:04.9 4:52  60  114.5      9        M 51-69  
34    2584 Abbey Henninger       F      Tipp City              OH    US      1:33:28.4 1:29:07.8 4:52  33  104.0      4        F 19-50  
35    2950 Betsy Moffett         F      De Graff               OH    US      1:31:11.2 1:29:14.3 4:53  46  112.2      5        F 19-50  
36    2377 Collin Ernst          M      Tipp City              OH    US      1:34:40.6 1:29:25.7 4:53  25  93.3       10       M 19-50  
37    2969 Brooke Mosier         F      Tipp City              OH    US      1:34:48.5 1:29:35.4 4:54  25  103.2      6        F 19-50  
38    2650 Karen Hunt            F      Eldorado               OH    US      1:31:42.9 1:29:38.6 4:54  48  114.2      7        F 19-50  
39    2968 Benjamin Mosier       M      Tipp City              OH    US      1:35:02.3 1:29:42.9 4:54  23  93.0       11       M 19-50  
40    3217 Chelsey Sakal         F      Tipp City              OH    US      1:35:01.7 1:29:43.3 4:54  24  103.1      8        F 19-50  
41    2971 Susanne Mosier        F      Tipp City              OH    US      1:35:04.6 1:29:43.5 4:54  54  122.9      10       F 51-69  
42    2970 Dale Mosier           M      Tipp City              OH    US      1:35:05.2 1:29:43.9 4:54  53  106.6      10       M 51-69  
43    3824 Bill Innes            M      Troy                   OH    US      1:32:45.9 1:29:45.0 4:54  49  102.9      12       M 19-50  
44    2897 Timothy McLean        M      Tremont City           OH    US      1:38:47.9 1:30:09.8 4:56  49  102.4      13       M 19-50  
45    2531 Kyle Hanner           M      Saint Louis            MO    US      1:37:28.7 1:30:10.3 4:56  27  92.6       14       M 19-50  
46    2240 Elizabeth Christensen F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:34:18.8 1:30:50.7 4:58  38  103.8      9        F 19-50  
47    2111 Mark Bingman          M      Waynesville            OH    US      1:34:09.9 1:31:16.0 4:59  66  118.5      11       M 51-69  
48    3375 Jeff Strachan         M      West Milton            OH    US      1:34:40.6 1:31:46.6 5:01  58  109.1      12       M 51-69  
49    3374 Debbie Strachan       F      West Milton            OH    US      1:34:56.9 1:32:03.4 5:02  59  127.9      11       F 51-69  
50    3553 Troy Williams         M      Topeka                 IN    US      1:34:43.2 1:32:15.4 5:03  62  112.7      13       M 51-69  
51    3837 Trevor Jasper         M      Tipp City              OH    US      1:41:55.7 1:32:22.6 5:03  29  90.3       15       M 19-50  
52    3835 Timothy Jasper        M      Tipp City              OH    US      1:41:56.7 1:32:23.6 5:03  60  110.4      14       M 51-69  
53    2342 Drew Dorner           M      Dublin                 OH    US      1:33:23.4 1:32:52.6 5:05  14  94.8       2        M 0-18   
54    2798 Stacy Leech           F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:33:23.3 1:32:53.4 5:05  48  110.2      10       F 19-50  
55    3708 Liz Ruhl              F      Columbus               OH    US      1:34:49.5 1:33:07.1 5:05  27  99.3       11       F 19-50  
56    3391 Jennifer Sudhoff      F      Spencerville           OH    US      1:38:42.6 1:33:55.0 5:08  43  103.7      12       F 19-50  
57    3390 Dave Sudhoff          M      Spencerville           OH    US      1:38:43.6 1:33:56.2 5:08  44  94.2       16       M 19-50  
58    2463 James Giblin          M      Troy                   OH    US      1:38:26.1 1:33:58.0 5:08  65  114.0      15       M 51-69  
59    2532 Pati Hardesty         F      Spencerville           OH    US      1:39:02.0 1:34:14.4 5:09  54  117.0      12       F 51-69  
60    2533 Tom Hardesty          M      Spencerville           OH    US      1:39:01.6 1:34:15.2 5:09  56  104.2      16       M 51-69  
61    3460 Yushin Tsuji          M      Troy                   OH    US      1:42:01.4 1:35:13.8 5:12  44  93.0       17       M 19-50  
62    3394 Erin Summers          F      Powell                 OH    US      1:47:33.1 1:35:39.0 5:14  36  97.7       13       F 19-50  
63    3382 Rob Stuck             M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:41:00.7 1:35:48.1 5:14  56  102.5      17       M 51-69  
64    2626 Gordon Holm           M      Troy                   OH    US      1:47:32.8 1:35:58.9 5:15  68  115.0      18       M 51-69  
65    3205 Paula Ruble           F      Maysville              KY    US      1:38:52.6 1:36:31.6 5:17  54  114.2      13       F 51-69  
66    3741 Linda Kremer          F      Tipp City              OH    US      1:41:36.9 1:37:06.2 5:19  51  109.3      14       F 51-69  
67    2856 Kevin Mahl            M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:39:28.3 1:37:09.9 5:19  35  86.3       18       M 19-50  
68    3152 Matthew Rhynard       M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:39:15.8 1:37:32.6 5:20  40  88.0       19       M 19-50  
69    3696 Conor Bullerman       M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:39:21.3 1:37:35.0 5:20  13  92.4       3        M 0-18   
70    3153 Peter Rhynard         M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:39:25.4 1:37:39.8 5:20  14  90.2       4        M 0-18   
71    2555 Jayson Hartman        M      Greenville             OH    US      1:39:47.4 1:37:53.0 5:21  42  89.0       20       M 19-50  
72    2554 C. Hartman            M      Greenville             OH    US      1:39:47.4 1:37:55.5 5:21  12  94.7       5        M 0-18   
73    3268 john Shives           M      Greenville             OH    US      1:39:50.4 1:37:55.9 5:21  63  107.2      19       M 51-69  
74    2701 Heide Kammer          F      Springfield            OH    US      1:38:57.7 1:37:57.6 5:21  56  115.5      15       F 51-69  
75    2830 Stewart Lowry         M      Troy                   OH    US      1:42:04.2 1:38:04.3 5:22  52  96.6       20       M 51-69  
76    2829 Bennett Lowry         M      Troy                   OH    US      1:42:02.6 1:38:04.9 5:22  15  88.1       6        M 0-18   
77    2978 Jill Mullen           F      Tipp City              OH    US      1:44:30.9 1:38:18.8 5:23  29  94.0       14       F 19-50  
78    2981 Nick Mullen           M      Tipp City              OH    US      1:44:30.9 1:38:20.3 5:23  31  84.9       21       M 19-50  
79    3421 tonee temple          F      Troy                   OH    US      1:44:59.6 1:38:38.2 5:24  41  97.3       15       F 19-50  
80    2033 Kati Ardaugh          F      Plainfield             IL    US      1:39:39.5 1:38:42.3 5:24  37  95.1       16       F 19-50  
81    3740 Jenna Kremer          F      Tipp City              OH    US      1:43:52.4 1:39:22.5 5:26  22  93.0       17       F 19-50  
82    2478 P. Glover             M      Troy                   OH    US      1:40:26.3 1:39:28.7 5:26  12  93.3       7        M 0-18   
83    3314 Sarah Smith           F      Spencerville           OH    US      1:42:40.2 1:40:23.8 5:29  38  93.9       18       F 19-50  
84    3147 Dave Rengers          M      Chickasaw              OH    US      1:45:47.4 1:40:51.1 5:31  49  91.6       22       M 19-50  
85    2120 John Bloomberg        M      West Chester           OH    US      1:42:07.4 1:40:52.8 5:31  53  94.8       21       M 51-69  
86    3574 Jon Wood              M      Hamilton               OH    US      1:42:08.5 1:40:59.8 5:31  51  93.0       22       M 51-69  
87    2417 E. Fogarty            F      Troy                   OH    US      1:46:28.2 1:41:55.0 5:34  12  102.4      2        F 0-18   
88    2418 Kerry Fogarty         F      Troy                   OH    US      1:46:29.0 1:41:55.1 5:34  44  96.3       19       F 19-50  
89    3290 NImfa Simpson         F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:52:26.6 1:41:56.0 5:34  64  124.0      16       F 51-69  
90    3288 Jack Simpson          M      Xenia                  OH    US      1:52:28.6 1:42:01.8 5:35  67  107.1      23       M 51-69  
91    3690 Joe Bone              M      W41QU                  LND   GB      1:42:25.7 1:42:25.7 5:36  30  81.5       23       M 19-50  
92    3614 Mike Koon             M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:44:46.6 1:42:36.2 5:37  33  81.4       24       M 19-50  
93    3397 Ken Sutter            M      Celina                 OH    US      1:50:45.5 1:42:40.3 5:37  50  90.7       25       M 19-50  
94    3691 Brook Jackson         F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:44:45.6 1:42:41.7 5:37  27  90.0       20       F 19-50  
95    3199 Jeffrey Ross          M      Tipp City              OH    US      1:46:48.1 1:42:59.9 5:38  61  100.0      24       M 51-69  
96    2343 Nancy Dorner          F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:43:43.5 1:43:12.6 5:39  47  98.0       21       F 19-50  
97    2371 Jason Elson           M      Westerville            OH    US      1:52:22.7 1:43:19.3 5:39  30  80.8       26       M 19-50  
98    3623 Philip Bohun          M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:45:39.5 1:43:24.9 5:39  32  80.7       27       M 19-50  
99    3698 ERIC LUM              M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:51:05.3 1:43:30.5 5:40  31  80.6       28       M 19-50  
100   3699 Jill Newton           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:51:05.1 1:43:32.0 5:40  27  89.3       22       F 19-50  
101   2038 J. Asher              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:49:25.7 1:43:38.5 5:40  11  103.9      3        F 0-18   
102   3535 Mary Wells            F      Springfield            OH    US      1:47:42.1 1:44:27.2 5:43  64  121.0      17       F 51-69  
103   3749 Greg Duckro           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:47:42.5 1:44:27.3 5:43  56  94.1       25       M 51-69  
104   2057 Jim Ballweg           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:46:53.4 1:44:35.7 5:43  68  105.5      26       M 51-69  
105   2741 Amy Kleski            F      New Albany             OH    US      1:51:14.1 1:44:57.8 5:44  34  88.5       23       F 19-50  
106   3339 Sherri Sprang         F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:51:14.4 1:44:59.4 5:44  41  91.4       24       F 19-50  
107   3267 Sydney Shiverdecker   F      Troy                   OH    US      1:53:31.5 1:45:03.7 5:45  26  88.0       25       F 19-50  
108   3266 David Shiverdecker    M      Troy                   OH    US      1:53:31.5 1:45:04.2 5:45  38  80.8       29       M 19-50  
109   3146 Chris Dresher         M                                           1:50:00.7 1:45:05.7 5:45  49  87.9       30       M 19-50  
110   2039 Riley Asher           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:50:54.6 1:45:08.7 5:45  14  83.8       8        M 0-18   
111   2696 Greg Julian           M      Troy                   OH    US      1:52:12.2 1:45:31.4 5:46  59  95.7       27       M 51-69  
112   3774 Chrissy Willison      F      Columbus               OH    US      1:47:52.8 1:45:40.5 5:47  25  87.5       26       F 19-50  
113   3775 Jennifer Willison     F      Columbus               OH    US      1:47:52.1 1:45:42.0 5:47  30  87.5       27       F 19-50  
114   2469 Samuel Gieseke        M      Urbana                 OH    US      1:55:27.3 1:46:27.2 5:49  26  78.4       31       M 19-50  
115   2468 Emilee Gieseke        F      Urbana                 OH    US      1:55:31.5 1:46:32.2 5:49  25  86.8       28       F 19-50  
116   2873 Craig Martin          M      Anna                   OH    US      1:51:28.9 1:46:37.9 5:50  52  88.9       28       M 51-69  
117   2617 Katherine Hoecker     F      MansfieldMansfield     OH    US      1:47:14.0 1:46:39.3 5:50  61  113.5      18       F 51-69  
118   3630 Fred Rush             M      Saint Louis            MO    US      1:58:46.7 1:47:00.9 5:51  57  92.7       29       M 51-69  
119   3631 Jason Rush            M      Saint Louis            MO    US      1:58:47.2 1:47:01.0 5:51  57  92.7       30       M 51-69  
120   3722 Jerry Wilson          M      Troy                   OH    US      1:51:03.2 1:47:14.9 5:52  61  96.0       31       M 51-69  
121   3709 Tedford White         M      Troy                   OH    US      1:51:05.0 1:47:15.8 5:52  66  100.8      32       M 51-69  
122   2807 Monty Liles           M      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:50:55.5 1:47:37.6 5:53  60  94.8       33       M 51-69  
123   3888 Brittany Somerville   F      Columbus               OH    US      2:06:16.9 1:47:59.4 5:54  23  85.6       29       F 19-50  
124   3886 Greg Scott            M      Columbus               OH    US      2:06:16.7 1:47:59.8 5:54  24  77.3       32       M 19-50  
125   3813 Maggie Burch          F      Sidney                 OH    US      1:59:34.9 1:48:11.1 5:55  52  99.3       19       F 51-69  
126   2641 Justin Houseknecht    M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:50:35.1 1:48:22.5 5:56  40  79.2       33       M 19-50  
127   2640 Anna Houseknecht      F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:50:35.3 1:48:23.6 5:56  13  93.7       4        F 0-18   
128   3072 Gary Peters           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:49:16.1 1:48:28.1 5:56  63  96.8       34       M 51-69  
129   2749 j. knopf              F      dayton                 OH    US      1:58:02.3 1:48:43.6 5:57  11  99.0       5        F 0-18   
130   2748 david knopf           M      dayton                 OH    US      1:58:04.5 1:48:44.9 5:57  48  84.2       34       M 19-50  
131   3479 Matt Via              M      Troy                   OH    US      1:56:57.9 1:49:03.9 5:58  47  83.2       35       M 19-50  
132   2936 Rachelle Miller       F      Troy                   OH    US      1:56:58.6 1:49:06.9 5:58  44  90.0       30       F 19-50  
133   2121 Stacy Bloomberg       F      West Chester           OH    US      1:50:29.7 1:49:13.5 5:58  51  97.2       20       F 51-69  
134   3573 Jean Wood             F      Hamilton               OH    US      1:50:29.1 1:49:17.6 5:59  51  97.1       21       F 51-69  
135   2138 Clifford Bowling      M      Troy                   OH    US      1:54:24.7 1:49:57.7 6:01  59  91.9       35       M 51-69  
136   2758 carey kokot           M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:01:14.8 1:50:29.3 6:02  52  85.8       36       M 51-69  
137   2844 Lori Lutz             F      Tipp City              OH    US      2:00:13.8 1:50:37.7 6:03  49  93.6       31       F 19-50  
138   3188 Leslie Roderick       F      Troy                   OH    US      1:58:32.8 1:51:31.0 6:06  53  97.6       22       F 51-69  
139   3075 Belinda Peugh         F      Troy                   OH    US      1:58:31.3 1:51:31.5 6:06  54  98.8       23       F 51-69  
140   3716 Phillip Shafer        M      Troy                   OH    US      2:00:45.5 1:52:02.6 6:08  37  75.4       36       M 19-50  
141   3830 Lisa McDaniel         F      Laura                  OH    US      1:55:47.7 1:52:16.8 6:08  50  93.4       32       F 19-50  
142   3831 John McDaniel         M      Laura                  OH    US      1:55:47.4 1:52:16.9 6:08  52  84.4       37       M 51-69  
143   2578 Abbey Hendershott     F      Miamisburg             OH    US      2:03:56.7 1:52:17.1 6:08  29  82.3       33       F 19-50  
144   2580 jill hendershott      F      Wilmington             OH    US      2:03:56.4 1:52:29.4 6:09  62  109.2      24       F 51-69  
145   2271 Lindsey Cox           F      Arcanum                OH    US      1:59:52.6 1:52:37.1 6:09  33  82.3       34       F 19-50  
146   2275 V. Cox                M      Arcanum                OH    US      1:59:48.8 1:52:42.2 6:10  9   92.9       9        M 0-18   
147   3597 chris Zearley         M      SPRINGBORO             OH    US      1:56:49.7 1:52:43.1 6:10  54  85.6       38       M 51-69  
148   3598 kathy Zearley         F      SPRINGBORO             OH    US      1:56:51.2 1:52:46.5 6:10  52  95.3       25       F 51-69  
149   2786 Tara Landis           F      Vandalia               OH    US      2:00:07.9 1:53:04.0 6:11  40  84.3       35       F 19-50  
150   2291 Ben Cutting           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:58:39.5 1:53:06.6 6:11  40  75.9       37       M 19-50  
151   2292 C. Cutting            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:58:40.1 1:53:07.3 6:11  11  95.2       6        F 0-18   
152   3706 Erin Lukas            F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:00:12.8 1:53:10.9 6:11  32  81.8       36       F 19-50  
153   2273 P. Cox                F      Arcanum                OH    US      2:00:35.0 1:53:27.4 6:12  11  94.9       7        F 0-18   
154   2274 Tyler Cox             M      Arcanum                OH    US      2:00:35.8 1:53:29.4 6:12  33  73.6       38       M 19-50  
155   3572 TERESA WOLF           F      Pitsburg               OH    US      1:58:34.5 1:53:51.4 6:14  46  87.9       37       F 19-50  
156   2037 Isabel Asher          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:59:55.4 1:53:59.0 6:14  15  85.2       8        F 0-18   
157   2828 Alena Lowry           F      Troy                   OH    US      1:58:37.7 1:54:39.7 6:16  51  92.6       26       F 51-69  
158   2761 Steve Korte           M      Sidney                 OH    US      2:00:50.1 1:55:11.2 6:18  61  89.4       39       M 51-69  
159   2790 Mike Langhans         M      Westerville            OH    US      1:56:41.4 1:55:13.0 6:18  45  77.5       39       M 19-50  
160   2789 Chris Langhans        F      Westerville            OH    US      1:56:40.6 1:55:14.8 6:18  45  86.0       38       F 19-50  
161   3798 Kim Nadolny           F      Troy                   OH    US      2:02:48.7 1:55:45.4 6:20  52  92.8       27       F 51-69  
162   2110 Linda Bingman         F      Waynesville            OH    US      1:58:43.5 1:55:47.9 6:20  61  104.5      28       F 51-69  
163   2345 Chelsea Drummond      F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:08:10.9 1:56:02.6 6:21  34  80.1       39       F 19-50  
164   3012 Tammy Nickerson       F      Granville              OH    US      1:59:57.3 1:56:18.1 6:22  55  96.0       29       F 51-69  
165   3201 Kay Ross              F      Waynesville            OH    US      1:59:02.2 1:56:21.3 6:22  64  108.6      30       F 51-69  
166   2925 Dwight Miller         M      Tipp City              OH    US      2:07:44.4 1:56:33.1 6:22  70  96.7       2        M 70-99  
167   2562 Connie Havanec        F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:59:14.0 1:56:34.9 6:22  62  105.3      31       F 51-69  
168   3368 DeChantal Stewart     F      Troy                   OH    US      2:02:29.0 1:56:49.4 6:23  54  94.4       32       F 51-69  
169   2543 Carolyn Harpel        F      Brookville             OH    US      1:59:31.1 1:56:52.3 6:23  72  122.6      1        F 70-99  
170   3370 Gary Stewart          M      Troy                   OH    US      2:02:29.3 1:56:55.7 6:24  62  88.9       40       M 51-69  
171   2544 Gary Harpel           M      Brookville             OH    US      1:59:44.3 1:57:07.5 6:24  72  98.5       3        M 70-99  
172   2470 Abby Gilfillen        F      Troy                   OH    US      2:02:35.3 1:57:57.4 6:27  15  82.3       9        F 0-18   
173   2307 Monica Davis          F      Piqua                  OH    US      2:06:44.5 1:58:00.1 6:27  41  81.3       40       F 19-50  
174   2304 Chris Davis           M      Piqua                  OH    US      2:06:44.2 1:58:02.1 6:27  41  73.2       40       M 19-50  
175   2642 N. Houseknecht        M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:00:23.3 1:58:11.0 6:28  10  84.5       10       M 0-18   
176   2643 Valerie Houseknecht   F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:00:27.7 1:58:13.1 6:28  42  81.7       41       F 19-50  
177   3249 Steve Scoles          M      Salem                  IL    US      2:05:59.7 1:58:16.6 6:28  68  93.3       41       M 51-69  
178   2135 S. Bos                F      Hamilton               OH    US      2:06:32.2 1:58:35.5 6:29  12  88.0       10       F 0-18   
179   2133 Jill Bos              F      Hamilton               OH    US      2:06:32.7 1:58:36.3 6:29  42  81.5       42       F 19-50  
180   2134 Michael Bos           M      Hamilton               OH    US      2:06:33.7 1:58:36.9 6:29  48  77.2       41       M 19-50  
181   2953 Julie Monnin          F      Greenville             OH    US      2:00:45.9 1:58:46.5 6:30  46  84.3       43       F 19-50  
182   3464 Robert Tyler 11       M      Arcanum                OH    US      2:06:40.4 1:59:14.9 6:31  45  74.9       42       M 19-50  
183   2295 Angie Dahse           F      Thurman                OH    US      2:06:37.2 1:59:48.5 6:33  48  85.4       44       F 19-50  
184   3599 Cassie Zerkle         F      Tipp City              OH    US      2:08:11.6 2:00:03.9 6:34  26  77.0       45       F 19-50  
185   3151 regina rhodes         F      Gallipolis             OH    US      2:06:46.4 2:00:04.0 6:34  55  93.0       33       F 51-69  
186   3513 Mary Watson           F      Point Pleasant         WV    US      2:06:46.7 2:00:05.3 6:34  54  91.8       34       F 51-69  
187   2756 Bethany Koester       F      Tipp City              OH    US      2:03:03.8 2:00:07.1 6:34  25  77.0       46       F 19-50  
188   2757 Derek Koester         M      Tipp City              OH    US      2:03:03.8 2:00:07.4 6:34  26  69.5       43       M 19-50  
189   2455 Jennie Gearhardt      F      Casstown               OH    US      2:07:42.2 2:00:10.3 6:34  36  77.8       47       F 19-50  
190   2454 A. Gearhardt          F      Casstown               OH    US      2:07:41.4 2:00:11.2 6:34  10  92.7       11       F 0-18   
191   3138 Ed Reboulet           M      Lawrence               KS    US      2:08:52.9 2:00:12.7 6:34  56  81.7       42       M 51-69  
192   2030 Chris Antill          M      Westerville            OH    US      2:03:22.9 2:00:32.3 6:35  26  69.2       44       M 19-50  
193   2031 Madeline Antill       F      Westerville            OH    US      2:03:23.8 2:00:33.9 6:36  25  76.7       48       F 19-50  
194   3463 Anonymous Participant M                                   US      2:06:40.1 2:01:09.6 6:37  70  93.0       4        M 70-99  
195   2973 Craig Mothmiller      M      Troy                   OH    US      2:12:41.9 2:01:37.8 6:39  56  80.8       43       M 51-69  
196   2974 Kelly Mothmiller      F      Troy                   OH    US      2:12:41.8 2:01:39.3 6:39  51  87.3       35       F 51-69  
197   2086 rick behr             M      Botkins                OH    US      2:13:27.4 2:01:44.3 6:39  58  82.2       44       M 51-69  
198   3108 Steven Presar         M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:10:30.0 2:02:18.6 6:41  68  90.2       45       M 51-69  
199   2965 Elaine Morrison       F      Arcanum                OH    US      2:04:18.5 2:02:19.1 6:41  59  96.3       36       F 51-69  
200   2609 Melanie Hjort         F      Englewood              OH    US      2:07:13.5 2:02:26.1 6:42  47  82.6       49       F 19-50  
201   3499 Dawn Walters          F      Richmond               IN    US      2:10:37.5 2:02:30.5 6:42  50  85.6       50       F 19-50  
202   3512 Denice Watson         F      Richmond               IN    US      2:10:37.7 2:02:31.8 6:42  48  83.5       51       F 19-50  
203   3514 Steven Watson         M      Richmond               IN    US      2:10:39.5 2:02:33.3 6:42  33  68.2       45       M 19-50  
204   3328 Brittney Souders      F      Piqua                  OH    US      2:15:11.2 2:02:40.8 6:42  29  75.4       52       F 19-50  
205   2977 Grant Mulkey          M      Englewood              OH    US      2:08:40.6 2:03:12.6 6:44  28  67.7       46       M 19-50  
206   3234 Jackie Schmidt        F      Fairborn               OH    US      2:08:41.4 2:03:17.0 6:44  29  75.0       53       F 19-50  
207   3828 Kathryn Wolke         F      Troy                   OH    US      2:08:13.5 2:03:34.0 6:45  15  78.6       12       F 0-18   
208   3806 Emma Taylor           F      Troy                   OH    US      2:08:14.4 2:03:35.4 6:45  15  78.5       13       F 0-18   
209   3233 Andrea Schmidt        F      Fairborn               OH    US      2:09:00.5 2:03:38.8 6:46  27  74.8       54       F 19-50  
210   3073 Harry Peterson        M      Sidney                 OH    US      2:10:20.6 2:03:46.5 6:46  51  75.9       46       M 51-69  
211   2100 Tom Berning           M      Anna                   OH    US      2:12:12.1 2:04:20.6 6:48  59  81.3       47       M 51-69  
212   2739 Jane Kister           F      Troy                   OH    US      2:16:09.6 2:04:20.8 6:48  66  104.7      37       F 51-69  
213   3276 Daniel Siefring       M      Saint Henry            OH    US      2:12:22.8 2:04:25.0 6:48  55  78.3       48       M 51-69  
214   3564 Kathi Witte           F      Troy                   OH    US      2:16:13.2 2:04:25.4 6:48  68  107.9      38       F 51-69  
215   2132 Rex Borton            M      Vandalia               OH    US      2:06:04.8 2:04:31.1 6:48  60  81.9       49       M 51-69  
216   2131 Benjamin Borton       M      Vandalia               OH    US      2:06:06.7 2:04:33.6 6:49  26  67.0       47       M 19-50  
217   2447 Allison Gaier         F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:06:06.1 2:04:35.6 6:49  24  74.2       55       F 19-50  
218   2026 Evan Anderson         M      Troy                   OH    US      2:16:45.0 2:04:36.4 6:49  40  68.9       48       M 19-50  
219   3869 Donnie Owens          M      MIddletown             OH    US      2:09:53.1 2:04:38.2 6:49  69  89.5       50       M 51-69  
220   3864 Holly Owens           F      Middletown             OH    US      2:09:49.6 2:04:39.4 6:49  42  77.5       56       F 19-50  
221   2639 Anonymous Participant F                                   US      2:16:28.0 2:04:42.1 6:49  70  111.2      2        F 70-99  
222   2077 Megan Beam            F      Covington              OH    US      2:06:19.9 2:04:45.8 6:49  29  74.1       57       F 19-50  
223   2443 Mary Fritz            F      Troy                   OH    US      2:06:21.5 2:04:46.4 6:49  58  93.1       39       F 51-69  
224   2442 Greg Fritz            M      Troy                   OH    US      2:06:20.4 2:04:47.4 6:49  58  80.2       51       M 51-69  
225   3245 Nicole Schulze        F      Sidney                 OH    US      2:16:48.7 2:05:03.8 6:50  28  73.9       58       F 19-50  
226   2085 kathy behr            F      Botkins                OH    US      2:16:48.9 2:05:06.0 6:50  58  92.9       40       F 51-69  
227   3379 James Straughn        M      Troy                   OH    US      2:07:29.2 2:05:11.3 6:51  71  91.0       5        M 70-99  
228   3376 A. Straughn           F      Troy                   OH    US      2:07:26.2 2:05:11.4 6:51  9   92.4       14       F 0-18   
229   2813 Greg Little           M      Springboro             OH    US      2:10:10.4 2:05:52.3 6:53  54  76.7       52       M 51-69  
230   2286 Samantha Culp         F      Hagerstown             MD    US      2:10:14.4 2:05:57.6 6:53  23  73.4       59       F 19-50  
231   3230 Jeff Schilling        M      Troy                   OH    US      2:17:25.4 2:06:09.7 6:54  66  85.7       53       M 51-69  
232   3833 Carole Kerber         F      Troy                   OH    US      2:16:26.7 2:06:13.7 6:54  75  119.5      3        F 70-99  
233   2353 Chris Duncan          M      Anna                   OH    US      2:09:59.2 2:06:34.5 6:55  37  66.7       49       M 19-50  
234   3365 Reed Stemen           M      Uniopolis              OH    US      2:17:44.2 2:06:43.8 6:56  26  65.9       50       M 19-50  
235   3277 Shirley Siefring      F      Saint Henry            OH    US      2:14:42.2 2:06:44.1 6:56  52  84.8       41       F 51-69  
236   3477 Rick Vaughan          M      Covington              OH    US      2:09:09.1 2:06:44.1 6:56  39  67.3       51       M 19-50  
237   2724 Andrew Kenworthy      M      Troy                   OH    US      2:09:09.8 2:06:45.0 6:56  50  73.5       52       M 19-50  
238   3364 Amanda Stemen         F      Uniopolis              OH    US      2:17:46.4 2:06:45.1 6:56  25  72.9       60       F 19-50  
239   2099 peg Berning           F      Anna                   OH    US      2:14:43.2 2:06:47.7 6:56  58  91.6       42       F 51-69  
240   2355 Sarah Duncan          F      Anna                   OH    US      2:10:21.5 2:06:57.6 6:56  34  73.2       61       F 19-50  
241   3226 B. Scheiben           F      Richmond               IN    US      2:16:46.1 2:06:58.0 6:57  11  84.8       15       F 0-18   
242   3509 Kate Waters           F      Richmond               IN    US      2:16:46.9 2:06:58.5 6:57  27  72.8       62       F 19-50  
243   3241 Joe Schroeder         M      Richmond               IN    US      2:16:48.4 2:07:04.1 6:57  56  77.3       54       M 51-69  
244   3257 Darwyn Sewell         M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:09:13.1 2:07:18.6 6:58  61  80.9       55       M 51-69  
245   2568 Jillian Hazlett       F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:17:09.9 2:07:37.0 6:59  39  74.2       63       F 19-50  
246   3061 Denise Pearson        F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:17:10.3 2:07:38.9 6:59  49  81.1       64       F 19-50  
247   3652 Terri Risser          F      Anna                   OH    US      2:18:40.9 2:07:51.2 6:59  68  105.0      43       F 51-69  
248   3657 jim Kyle              M      Troy                   OH    US      2:18:50.9 2:07:58.2 7:00  68  86.3       56       M 51-69  
249   3656 Rose Kyle             F      Troy                   OH    US      2:18:49.2 2:07:59.5 7:00  67  103.3      44       F 51-69  
250   3611 Courtney Drew         M      Columbus               OH    US      2:21:19.9 2:08:07.6 7:00  24  65.1       53       M 19-50  
251   3626 William Snyder        M      Springfield            OH    US      2:10:17.4 2:08:22.4 7:01  70  87.8       6        M 70-99  
252   2682 Karen Johnson         F      Mansfield              OH    US      2:16:33.7 2:08:24.6 7:01  49  80.7       65       F 19-50  
253   2681 Eric Johnson          M      Mansfield              OH    US      2:16:34.2 2:08:27.5 7:01  46  70.1       54       M 19-50  
254   3333 Matthew Spencer       M      Troy                   OH    US      2:10:57.8 2:08:38.1 7:02  16  66.2       11       M 0-18   
255   2176 Jim Bulach            M      Troy                   OH    US      2:15:22.4 2:08:49.1 7:03  55  75.6       57       M 51-69  
256   2177 Timothy Bulach        M      Eaton                  OH    US      2:15:20.9 2:08:49.3 7:03  53  74.2       58       M 51-69  
257   2174 Carol Bulach          F      Eaton                  OH    US      2:15:23.2 2:08:52.0 7:03  60  92.6       45       F 51-69  
258   2175 Gail Bulach           F      Troy                   OH    US      2:15:24.3 2:08:53.3 7:03  57  88.9       46       F 51-69  
259   3725 Jeff Bulach           M      Eaton                  OH    US      2:15:28.6 2:08:55.1 7:03  47  70.4       55       M 19-50  
260   2459 Shirley George        F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:15:00.8 2:08:56.3 7:03  64  98.0       47       F 51-69  
261   2278 Craig Critchley       M      Troy                   OH    US      2:15:02.2 2:08:58.6 7:03  65  83.0       59       M 51-69  
262   2433 Ron Francis           M      Fredericktown          OH    US      2:15:26.6 2:09:05.7 7:03  54  74.7       60       M 51-69  
263   2431 Carole Francis        F      Fredericktown          OH    US      2:15:26.7 2:09:05.8 7:03  59  91.2       48       F 51-69  
264   3200 Jessica Ross          F      Troy                   OH    US      2:11:27.8 2:09:18.8 7:04  32  71.6       66       F 19-50  
265   3296 Chris Smeragliuolo    M      North Tonawanda        NY    US      2:14:21.9 2:09:19.1 7:04  53  73.9       61       M 51-69  
266   3538 Kent West             M      Eldorado               OH    US      2:11:28.9 2:09:19.7 7:04  57  76.7       62       M 51-69  
267   3124 KAREN RADKOWSKI       F      Holland                NY    US      2:14:22.6 2:09:20.0 7:04  50  81.1       67       F 19-50  
268   2707 David Katwyk          M      Troy                   OH    US      2:12:48.4 2:09:38.9 7:05  45  68.8       56       M 19-50  
269   2708 E. Katwyk             F      Troy                   OH    US      2:12:47.2 2:09:43.4 7:06  11  83.0       16       F 0-18   
270   2250 Eryn Collins          F      Fishers                IN    US      2:20:41.7 2:10:36.0 7:08  26  70.8       68       F 19-50  
271   2450 John Garlock          M      Indianapolis           IN    US      2:20:41.6 2:10:38.1 7:09  26  63.9       57       M 19-50  
272   2498 Matt Green            M      Troy                   OH    US      2:19:41.5 2:10:38.4 7:09  46  68.9       58       M 19-50  
273   2496 Jessie Green          F      Troy                   OH    US      2:19:44.5 2:10:40.2 7:09  21  70.8       69       F 19-50  
274   3231 Jenny Schilling       F      Troy                   OH    US      2:22:04.8 2:10:46.0 7:09  66  99.6       49       F 51-69  
275   3360 Stephanie Staton      F      Troy                   OH    US      2:12:31.7 2:10:56.6 7:10  53  83.1       50       F 51-69  
276   3356 C. Staton             F      Troy                   OH    US      2:12:29.0 2:10:57.8 7:10  11  82.2       17       F 0-18   
277   3414 Bettie Taylor         F      Troy                   OH    US      2:22:55.7 2:11:08.3 7:10  74  113.0      4        F 70-99  
278   3369 Eddie Stewart         M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:13:05.2 2:11:10.9 7:10  40  65.4       59       M 19-50  
279   3449 Greg Toft             M      Maineville             OH    US      2:12:25.3 2:11:34.3 7:12  40  65.2       60       M 19-50  
280   2706 Daniel Katwyk         M      Troy                   OH    US      2:14:40.7 2:11:37.0 7:12  16  64.7       12       M 0-18   
281   3119 Kyle Radcliffe        M      Fairfield              OH    US      2:12:28.0 2:11:38.8 7:12  53  72.6       63       M 51-69  
282   2905 Tom Mercer            M      Troy                   OH    US      2:23:18.7 2:11:39.5 7:12  68  83.8       64       M 51-69  
283   2170 Troy Bryant           M      Fairfield              OH    US      2:12:29.2 2:11:40.2 7:12  50  70.7       61       M 19-50  
284   2710 Rebekah Katwyk        F      Troy                   OH    US      2:14:46.8 2:11:41.1 7:12  14  75.3       18       F 0-18   
285   2904 Barbara Mercer        F      Troy                   OH    US      2:23:18.2 2:11:41.2 7:12  68  102.0      51       F 51-69  
286   2833 Mike Lucas            M      Troyoy                 OH    US      2:23:19.3 2:11:43.2 7:12  60  77.4       65       M 51-69  
287   2832 Julie Lucas           F      Troyoy                 OH    US      2:23:20.1 2:11:44.2 7:12  59  89.4       52       F 51-69  
288   3292 Austin Sizemore       M      Elida                  OH    US      2:21:24.6 2:11:45.1 7:12  17  63.9       13       M 0-18   
289   2248 Heather Cole          F      elida                  OH    US      2:21:26.0 2:11:46.9 7:12  39  71.9       70       F 19-50  
290   3654 J. Norris             M      Troy                   OH    US      2:15:16.5 2:12:16.6 7:14  8   83.5       14       M 0-18   
291   3653 John Norris           M      Troy                   OH    US      2:15:17.8 2:12:17.5 7:14  41  65.3       62       M 19-50  
292   2699 Robin Kaczmarek       F      Brookville             OH    US      2:22:25.3 2:12:27.2 7:15  40  71.9       71       F 19-50  
293   2104 Dana Bicknell         M      Lebanon                OH    US      2:15:41.2 2:12:37.0 7:15  41  65.2       63       M 19-50  
294   2698 Joshua Kaczmarek      M      Brookville             OH    US      2:22:37.3 2:12:37.0 7:15  41  65.2       64       M 19-50  
295   3170 Lori Riley            F      Xenia                  OH    US      2:22:37.5 2:12:42.0 7:15  55  84.1       53       F 51-69  
296   2764 Laurie Krakowiak      F      Xenia                  OH    US      2:22:39.8 2:12:42.6 7:15  58  87.5       54       F 51-69  
297   3086 Linda Pinkerton       F      Lewistown              OH    US      2:24:35.1 2:12:49.2 7:16  68  101.1      55       F 51-69  
298   3682 kevin white           M      Newport                KY    US      2:16:11.8 2:13:29.0 7:18  23  62.5       65       M 19-50  
299   2551 Joel Hart             M      Troy                   OH    US      2:24:59.2 2:13:37.6 7:18  31  62.5       66       M 19-50  
300   2552 Lauren Hart           F      Troy                   OH    US      2:24:58.6 2:13:38.6 7:18  29  69.2       72       F 19-50  
301   2666 Megan Jackson         F      Troy                   OH    US      2:23:43.1 2:13:40.8 7:19  32  69.2       73       F 19-50  
302   2924 Denise Miller         F      Greenville             OH    US      2:23:44.0 2:13:41.4 7:19  59  88.1       56       F 51-69  
303   2550 David Hart            M      Pewaukee               WI    US      2:22:16.1 2:13:59.8 7:20  25  62.3       67       M 19-50  
304   2380 Christina Evans       F      Pewaukee               WI    US      2:22:15.7 2:14:00.5 7:20  26  69.0       74       F 19-50  
305   2750 patsy knopf           F      dayton                 OH    US      2:23:17.3 2:14:00.7 7:20  50  78.2       75       F 19-50  
306   2164 Patricia Brubaker     F      New Carlisle Carlisle  OH    US      2:23:10.3 2:14:18.9 7:21  74  110.3      5        F 70-99  
307   2333 E. Dirlam             F      Springfield            OH    US      2:23:06.9 2:14:19.1 7:21  10  82.9       19       F 0-18   
308   2165 Shannon Brubaker      F      Tremont City           OH    US      2:23:12.1 2:14:20.7 7:21  42  71.9       76       F 19-50  
309   551  Unknown Partic. 551   M                                           2:14:21.9 2:14:21.9 7:21                 15       M 0-18   
310   549  Unknown Partic. 549   M                                           2:14:22.0 2:14:22.0 7:21                 16       M 0-18   
311   2166 Sheryl Brubaker       F      Tremont City           OH    US      2:23:10.2 2:14:22.3 7:21  42  71.9       77       F 19-50  
312   3171 Donald Ringheisen     M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:24:59.0 2:14:24.2 7:21  52  70.5       66       M 51-69  
313   3484 Alexander Vinolus     M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:25:07.0 2:14:32.3 7:21  21  62.0       68       M 19-50  
314   2143 Anna Boyd             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      2:25:07.0 2:14:36.9 7:22  48  76.0       78       F 19-50  
315   3172 Juli Ringheisen       F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:25:07.6 2:14:37.3 7:22  57  85.1       57       F 51-69  
316   3486 Donna Vinolus         F      Beavercreek            OH    US      2:25:12.8 2:14:40.1 7:22  51  78.8       58       F 51-69  
317   2779 Debbie Kuhlwein       F      Washington Court House OH    US      2:21:33.3 2:14:42.7 7:22  53  80.8       59       F 51-69  
318   3605 J. Flannery           M      Englewood              OH    US      2:20:50.8 2:14:59.7 7:23  12  68.7       17       M 0-18   
319   3606 Kathy Flannery        F      Englewood              OH    US      2:20:52.2 2:15:00.7 7:23  46  74.1       79       F 19-50  
320   2028 Stephanie Anderson    F      Troy                   OH    US      2:27:10.6 2:15:03.2 7:23  40  70.6       80       F 19-50  
321   2955 C. Monroe             F      Cleveland              OH    US      2:18:37.6 2:15:06.8 7:23  11  79.7       20       F 0-18   
322   2954 Bronwyn Monroe        F      Cleveland              OH    US      2:18:47.0 2:15:13.5 7:24  50  77.5       81       F 19-50  
323   2956 Michael Monroe        M      Cleveland              OH    US      2:18:40.4 2:15:14.6 7:24  52  70.1       67       M 51-69  
324   2636 Terrie Hottle         F      Tipp City              OH    US      2:23:12.8 2:15:44.4 7:25  45  73.0       82       F 19-50  
325   2569 Joellen Heatherly     F      Tipp City              OH    US      2:23:13.4 2:15:44.6 7:25  51  78.2       60       F 51-69  
326   3127 Jane Raggets          F      Cleveland              OH    US      2:25:41.5 2:15:50.0 7:26  64  93.1       61       F 51-69  
327   3270 I. Shreve             M      Crown Point            IN    US      2:22:31.6 2:16:02.4 7:26  7   86.5       18       M 0-18   
328   3269 Brooke Shreve         F      Crown Point            IN    US      2:22:33.6 2:16:03.7 7:26  42  71.0       83       F 19-50  
329   2540 Alyssa Harlamert      F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:21:46.1 2:16:18.3 7:27  15  71.2       21       F 0-18   
330   2542 E. Harlamert          F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:21:46.9 2:16:19.1 7:27  8   88.6       22       F 0-18   
331   3313 Kimberly Smith        F      Beavercreek            OH    US      2:27:37.2 2:16:19.6 7:27  45  72.7       84       F 19-50  
332   3299 Albert Smith          M      Beavercreek            OH    US      2:27:37.9 2:16:20.0 7:27  49  67.7       69       M 19-50  
333   2882 Connie McCarroll      F      West Milton            OH    US      2:27:43.2 2:16:21.5 7:27  71  103.3      6        F 70-99  
334   2934 martin miller         M      Mason                  OH    US      2:25:53.3 2:16:31.0 7:28  41  63.3       70       M 19-50  
335   2480 Michael Godsey        M      Troy                   OH    US      2:20:43.7 2:16:31.5 7:28  47  66.5       71       M 19-50  
336   2373 D. English            M      Clayton                OH    US      2:22:41.4 2:16:39.4 7:28  12  67.9       19       M 0-18   
337   2932 Kate miller           F      Mason                  OH    US      2:26:08.5 2:16:40.8 7:28  42  70.7       85       F 19-50  
338   2493 Elizabeth Gratton     F      Clayton                OH    US      2:22:42.7 2:16:41.5 7:28  31  67.7       86       F 19-50  
339   2964 Leah Morris           F      Troy                   OH    US      2:28:12.7 2:17:04.1 7:30  17  68.1       23       F 0-18   
340   2782 Michael Kuzemka       M      Troy                   OH    US      2:28:14.1 2:17:04.6 7:30  34  61.1       72       M 19-50  
341   3551 Suzanne Williams      F      Troy                   OH    US      2:28:16.3 2:17:06.4 7:30  47  73.8       87       F 19-50  
342   2781 Jamie Kuzemka         F      Troy                   OH    US      2:28:16.8 2:17:08.5 7:30  31  67.4       88       F 19-50  
343   2479 Jennifer Godsey       F      Troy                   OH    US      2:21:18.0 2:17:08.5 7:30  46  73.0       89       F 19-50  
344   2880 Jason McCain          M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:21:18.1 2:17:10.5 7:30  45  65.1       73       M 19-50  
345   3556 John Williamson       M      Troy                   OH    US      2:21:18.2 2:17:11.2 7:30  56  71.6       68       M 51-69  
346   3018 Cole Niswonger        M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:21:18.0 2:17:14.1 7:30  33  60.9       74       M 19-50  
347   2288 Chelsea Currier       F      Anna                   OH    US      2:30:19.8 2:17:21.3 7:31  26  67.3       90       F 19-50  
348   2289 Richard Currier       M      Anna                   OH    US      2:30:16.2 2:17:23.9 7:31  24  60.7       75       M 19-50  
349   3416 Neil Teaford          M      Casstown               OH    US      2:21:22.3 2:17:38.7 7:32  62  75.5       69       M 51-69  
350   2709 Karmen Katwyk         F      Troy                   OH    US      2:20:52.4 2:17:40.7 7:32  45  72.0       91       F 19-50  
351   2473 Linda Gisondi         F      Centerville            OH    US      2:21:54.9 2:17:55.0 7:32  61  87.8       62       F 51-69  
352   2474 Mark Gisondi          M      Centerville            OH    US      2:21:55.8 2:18:11.2 7:33  67  79.1       70       M 51-69  
353   3439 Penny Timmer          F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:19:40.6 2:18:34.1 7:35  41  69.2       92       F 19-50  
354   481  Unknown Partic. 481   M                                           2:18:40.0 2:18:40.0 7:35                 20       M 0-18   
355   3438 M. Timmer             F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:19:45.8 2:18:40.1 7:35  10  80.3       24       F 0-18   
356   3876 Vel Palassis          M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:28:43.8 2:18:41.3 7:35  70  81.3       7        M 70-99  
357   3874 Nick Palassis         M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:28:44.4 2:18:44.1 7:35  19  60.2       76       M 19-50  
358   2526 John Haller           M      Troy                   OH    US      2:25:27.5 2:19:23.9 7:37  54  69.2       71       M 51-69  
359   2082 Rita Bedford          F      Troy                   OH    US      2:31:46.6 2:19:52.3 7:39  70  99.1       7        F 70-99  
360   3046 Mark Ottoni-Wilhelm   M      Richmond               IN    US      2:30:40.8 2:20:29.3 7:41  59  71.9       72       M 51-69  
361   3047 Sophia Ottoni-Wilhelm F      Richmond               IN    US      2:30:42.3 2:20:32.7 7:41  23  65.8       93       F 19-50  
362   2601 K. Hinkle             F      Cleveland              OH    US      2:24:28.3 2:20:54.8 7:42  9   82.1       25       F 0-18   
363   2525 Shirley Hall          F      Troy                   OH    US      2:31:16.1 2:20:55.4 7:42  54  78.2       63       F 51-69  
364   2520 Jared Hall            M      Troy                   OH    US      2:31:15.9 2:20:56.9 7:42  19  59.2       77       M 19-50  
365   2602 William Hinkle        M      Cleveland              OH    US      2:24:30.6 2:21:00.1 7:43  51  66.6       73       M 51-69  
366   2600 Blair Hinkle          F      Cleveland              OH    US      2:24:31.5 2:21:00.3 7:43  52  76.2       64       F 51-69  
367   3184 Kimberly Roan         F      Orlando                FL    US      2:31:17.8 2:22:20.0 7:47  47  71.1       94       F 19-50  
368   5622 Unknown Partic. 5622  M                                           2:22:26.0 2:22:26.0 7:47                 21       M 0-18   
369   3343 C. St.John            M      Lewis Center           OH    US      2:30:35.6 2:22:54.8 7:49  12  64.9       22       M 0-18   
370   3347 Tiger St.John         M      Lewis Center           OH    US      2:30:37.5 2:22:56.3 7:49  49  64.6       78       M 19-50  
371   3345 I. St.John            M      Lewis Center           OH    US      2:30:36.6 2:22:57.5 7:49  9   73.2       23       M 0-18   
372   3344 Emily St.John         F      Lewis Center           OH    US      2:30:37.6 2:22:59.5 7:49  49  72.4       95       F 19-50  
373   3346 Noah St.John          M      Lewis Center           OH    US      2:30:38.3 2:23:01.7 7:49  14  61.6       24       M 0-18   
374   2752 Brian Knutson         M      Loveland               OH    US      2:35:44.0 2:23:16.7 7:50  59  70.5       74       M 51-69  
375   2754 Kathleen Knutson      F      Loveland               OH    US      2:35:47.1 2:23:18.2 7:50  60  83.3       65       F 51-69  
376   2753 Devin Knutson         F      Loveland               OH    US      2:35:49.0 2:23:20.6 7:50  22  64.5       96       F 19-50  
377   2679 Alyson Johnson        F      Bowling Green          OH    US      2:35:48.9 2:23:21.1 7:50  22  64.5       97       F 19-50  
378   3683 SUSAN DONOHUE         F      Tipp City              OH    US      2:35:09.4 2:23:29.2 7:51  63  86.8       66       F 51-69  
379   3684 ROBERT GALENTINE      M      Tipp City              OH    US      2:35:12.9 2:23:29.8 7:51  78  88.7       8        M 70-99  
380   3754 Trisha Engle          F      Franklin               OH    US      2:34:39.4 2:23:36.9 7:51  41  66.8       98       F 19-50  
381   3164 Joseph Riecke         M      Fort Wayne             IN    US      2:31:22.7 2:24:09.7 7:53  33  58.0       79       M 19-50  
382   512  Unknown Partic. 512   M                                           2:24:28.1 2:24:28.1 7:54                 25       M 0-18   
383   511  Unknown Partic. 511   M                                           2:24:31.1 2:24:31.1 7:54                 26       M 0-18   
384   2114 Diana Blackford       F      Sidney                 OH    US      2:31:22.9 2:25:05.0 7:56  38  65.0       99       F 19-50  
385   2717 Anonymous Participant F                                   US      2:27:08.7 2:25:27.7 7:57  66  89.5       67       F 51-69  
386   2446 Stacy Fullenkamp      F      Troy                   OH    US      2:27:08.3 2:25:29.8 7:57  47  69.5       100      F 19-50  
387   2445 Matt Fullenkamp       M      Troy                   OH    US      2:27:09.1 2:25:30.1 7:57  56  67.5       75       M 51-69  
388   175  Unknown Partic. 175   M                                           2:27:10.7 2:27:10.7 8:03                 27       M 0-18   
389   5036 Unknown Partic. 5036  M                                           2:27:11.1 2:27:11.1 8:03                 28       M 0-18   
390   2941 Barbara Minster       F      Troy                   OH    US      2:31:08.4 2:27:22.5 8:03  66  88.4       68       F 51-69  
391   3386 Brad Stumpp           M      Rittman                OH    US      2:36:39.1 2:27:26.6 8:04  30  56.6       80       M 19-50  
392   2040 Rod Asher             M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:33:59.2 2:28:01.0 8:06  46  60.8       81       M 19-50  
393   2036 B. Asher              F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:33:57.7 2:28:01.4 8:06  9   78.2       26       F 0-18   
394   3686 E. Reeves             F      Leesburg               OH    US      2:39:47.6 2:28:30.6 8:07  5   95.4       27       F 0-18   
395   2097 Aaron Berning         M      Troy                   OH    US      2:37:16.5 2:31:04.9 8:16  41  57.2       82       M 19-50  
396   2615 Carolyn Hodge         F      Brookville             OH    US      2:43:30.2 2:31:10.9 8:16  67  87.5       69       F 51-69  
397   3550 Sidney Williams       M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:40:23.3 2:31:25.6 8:17  53  63.2       76       M 51-69  
398   2236 Evie Chia             F      Centerville            OH    US      2:37:35.7 2:33:25.2 8:23  26  60.3       101      F 19-50  
399   2495 Amanda Grear          F      Tipp City              OH    US      2:45:16.6 2:33:25.3 8:23  34  60.6       102      F 19-50  
400   2212 Laura Cantrell        F      Troy                   OH    US      2:45:35.2 2:33:44.5 8:24  31  60.2       103      F 19-50  
401   2566 Myrna Hayward         F      Brookville             OH    US      2:47:46.0 2:35:51.4 8:31  74  95.1       8        F 70-99  
402   2384 E. Evilsizor          F      Springfield            OH    US      2:49:36.3 2:38:00.2 8:38  8   76.4       28       F 0-18   
403   2991 Aubree Myers          F      Pitsburg               OH    US      2:44:37.2 2:38:55.1 8:41  23  58.2       104      F 19-50  
404   3122 Christie Rader        F      Arcanum                OH    US      2:44:37.4 2:38:57.1 8:41  30  58.2       105      F 19-50  
405   3055 Joyce Parin           F      Vandalia               OH    US      2:50:13.5 2:40:07.2 8:45  64  78.9       70       F 51-69  
406   2697 Denise Jutte          F      Minster                OH    US      2:50:22.3 2:40:13.9 8:46  52  67.1       71       F 51-69  
407   2195 Virgil Burns          M      Greenville             OH    US      2:50:28.5 2:40:16.3 8:46  69  69.6       77       M 51-69  
408   3173 Bonnie Rismiller      F      New Bremen             OH    US      2:50:25.3 2:40:22.4 8:46  66  81.2       72       F 51-69  
409   3455 Nathan Tremblay       M      Troy                   OH    US      2:51:22.7 2:40:25.6 8:46  40  53.5       83       M 19-50  
410   3454 N. Tremblay           F      Troy                   OH    US      2:51:39.0 2:40:42.6 8:47  10  69.3       29       F 0-18   
411   3453 Angela Tremblay       F      Troy                   OH    US      2:51:43.7 2:40:49.3 8:48  39  58.9       106      F 19-50  
412   3476 REBA VANPELT          F      Piqua                  OH    US      2:52:33.9 2:41:13.1 8:49  55  69.3       73       F 51-69  
413   3475 ALAN VANPELT          M      Piqua                  OH    US      2:53:12.2 2:41:50.4 8:51  56  60.7       78       M 51-69  
414   3387 Jasmine Stumpp        F      Rittman                OH    US      2:53:26.6 2:44:13.7 8:59  30  56.3       107      F 19-50  
415   3395 Charles Sunderhaus    M      cincinnati             OH    US      2:57:52.0 2:45:34.0 9:03  26  50.4       84       M 19-50  
416   2835 Brendan Luckett       M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:58:05.0 2:45:52.0 9:04  24  50.3       85       M 19-50  
417   2287 M. Cupp               M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:58:05.7 2:45:53.4 9:04  8   66.6       29       M 0-18   
418   2836 Don Luckett           M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:59:03.6 2:46:49.8 9:07  58  60.0       79       M 51-69  
419   2834 bethany luckett       F      cincinnati             OH    US      2:59:02.3 2:46:49.8 9:07  28  55.4       108      F 19-50  
420   2837 Donna Luckett         F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:59:02.2 2:46:50.0 9:07  55  66.9       74       F 51-69  
421   3693 Alison Cianciolo      F      Troy                   OH    US      2:56:49.5 2:46:55.3 9:08  34  55.7       109      F 19-50  
422   3692 Tony Cianciolo        M      Troy                   OH    US      2:56:49.6 2:46:55.4 9:08  35  50.3       86       M 19-50  
423   3694 A. Cianciolo          M      Troy                   OH    US      2:56:49.0 2:46:56.5 9:08  5   82.6       30       M 0-18   
424   2279 Rosemary Critchley    F      Troy                   OH    US      2:57:16.1 2:49:30.6 9:16  65  75.7       75       F 51-69  
425   2879 Lauren McCafferty     F      Toledo                 OH    US      3:06:41.9 2:55:15.7 9:35  25  52.8       110      F 19-50  
426   3594 Brandon Yohey         M      Westerville            OH    US      3:07:13.5 2:55:16.8 9:35  31  47.6       87       M 19-50  
427   3855 Deb Neidert           F      Kent                   OH    US      3:06:41.0 2:55:17.1 9:35  38  53.8       111      F 19-50  
428   3320 Nicolette Smyth       F      Dayton                 OH    US      3:07:11.5 2:55:17.9 9:35  36  53.3       112      F 19-50  
429   2646 Tiffany Huffman       F      Troy                   OH    US      3:06:55.9 3:00:53.3 9:53  47  55.9       113      F 19-50  
430   3011 Fred Nickerson        M      Granville              OH    US      3:12:52.7 3:05:57.9 10:10 68  59.4       80       M 51-69  
431   2190 E. Burns              F      Dayton                 OH    US      3:16:01.8 3:06:31.3 10:12 10  59.7       30       F 0-18   
432   3841 Collis Wagner         M      West Milton            OH    US      3:17:39.0 3:11:53.2 10:29 40  44.7       88       M 19-50  
433   3491 Catie Wagner          F      West Milton            OH    US      3:17:36.1 3:11:56.0 10:30 31  48.2       114      F 19-50  
434   2451 Greg Garrett          M      Parkersburg            WV    US      3:22:16.0 3:19:30.1 10:54 68  55.3       81       M 51-69  
435   2092 E. Bergstrand         F      Bluffton               OH    US      3:31:05.2 3:20:25.0 10:57 12  52.1       31       F 0-18   
436   2898 E. McMillan           F      Monticello             IN    US      3:31:05.5 3:20:25.1 10:57 11  53.7       32       F 0-18   
437   2094 Kevin Bergstrand      M      Unionville             IN    US      3:31:30.5 3:20:44.6 10:59 67  54.4       82       M 51-69  
438   2090 Barbara Bergstrand    F      Unionville             IN    US      3:31:31.7 3:20:49.4 10:59 65  63.9       76       F 51-69  
439   2093 J. Bergstrand         M      Bluffton               OH    US      3:31:48.0 3:21:07.4 11:00 7   58.5       31       M 0-18   
440   3032 Gary Olander          M      Columbus               OH    US      3:35:33.1 3:24:04.1 11:09 71  55.8       9        M 70-99  
441   875  Unknown Partic. 875   M                                           3:28:20.4 3:28:20.4 11:23                32       M 0-18   
442   889  Unknown Partic. 889   M                                           3:35:59.1 3:35:59.1 11:49                33       M 0-18   
443   5356 Unknown Partic. 5356  M                                           3:39:06.5 3:39:06.5 11:59                34       M 0-18   
444   628  Unknown Partic. 628   M                                           3:39:07.5 3:39:07.5 11:59                35       M 0-18   
445   650  Unknown Partic. 650   M                                           3:48:49.8 3:48:49.8 12:31                36       M 0-18   
446   3420 Tim Irey              M                                           3:56:30.8 3:51:31.0 12:39 47  39.2       89       M 19-50  
447   2862 Gweneviere Mann       F      New York               NY    US      4:03:27.1 3:51:49.7 12:41 47  43.6       115      F 19-50  
448   523  Unknown Partic. 523   M                                           3:54:15.9 3:54:15.9 12:49                37       M 0-18   
449   3422 janet tencate         F      Grand Rapids           MI    US      4:12:42.8 4:09:39.0 13:39 66  52.2       77       F 51-69  
450   3423 THOMAS tencate        M      Grand Rapids           MI    US      4:12:44.1 4:09:41.1 13:39 36  33.7       90       M 19-50  
451   165  Unknown Partic. 165   M                                           4:12:02.7 4:12:02.7 13:47                38       M 0-18   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.