Tour De Donut

Sat August 29, 2020 TROY, OH US 45373 Directions
Post Virtual Results! This Ride has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Result Set --- Select Results --- Virtual Ride Pick Your Distance
Virtual Ride Pick Your Distance
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini(19.70 Miles)
FULL
Full(34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE
Donut Hole(9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent (19.70 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE EASY CHAIR
Donut Hole Recumbent (9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (19.70 Miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE TANDEM
Donut Hole Tandem (9.72 Miles on bike path)
ElliptiGO Full
Full ElliptiGO (34.40 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking HOLE NET TIME MINI EASY CHAIR NET TIME FULL EASY CHAIR NET TIME DD EASY CHAIR NET TIME HOLE EASY CHAIR NET TIME MINI TANDEM NET TIME FULL TANDEM NET TIME DD TANDEM NET TIME HOLE TANDEM NET TIME FULL ELLIPTIGO NET TIME HOLE DONUTS ATE MINI EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE FULL EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE DD EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE HOLE EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE MINI TANDEM DONUTS ATE FULL TANDEM DONUTS ATE DD TANDEM DONUTS ATE HOLE TANDEM DONUTS ATE FULL ELLIPTIGO DONUTS ATE MINI NET TIME FULL NET TIME FULL DONUTS ATE MINI DONUTS ATE DD DONUTS ATE DD NET TIME --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini(18 miles)
FULL
Full(36 miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(62 miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking MINI EC - NET TIME FULL EC - NET TIME DD EC - NET TIME MINI TANDEM - NET TIME FULL TANDEM - NET TIME DD TANDEM - NET TIME MINI EC - DONUTS ATE FULL EC - DONUTS ATE DD EC - DONUTS ATE MINI TANDEM - DONUTS ATE FULL TANDEM - DONUTS ATE DD TANDEM - DONUTS ATE MINI - NET TIME MINI - DONUTS ATE DONUTS ATE DOUBLE D DD - NET TIME DD - DONUTS ATE FULL - DONUTS ATE FULL - NET TIME --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini
FULL
Full
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Quarantine
Quarantine
MINI
Mini(16 Miles)
FULL
Full(32 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(64 Miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (16 miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (64 Miles)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent 16 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (64 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2851 Doug Magill             M      Dayton           OH    US      2:38:47.1 2:33:00.0 2:27 59  283.5      1        M 51-69  
2     3039 Chris Orabella          M      Loveland         OH    US      2:43:05.8 2:39:47.8 2:34 50  250.3      1        M 19-50  
3     3762 Justin Kellermeier      M      Dayton           OH    US      2:49:41.7 2:49:35.3 2:43 36  213.0      2        M 19-50  
4     3695 Joe Blommel             M      Indianapolis     IN    US      2:50:01.0 2:50:01.0 2:43 26  210.8      3        M 19-50  
5     2416 Michael Fletcher        M      Hamilton         ON    CA      2:50:45.2 2:50:05.8 2:43 40  216.6      4        M 19-50  
6     3002 Chad Nay                M      Carmel           IN    US      2:50:50.0 2:50:43.8 2:44 47  228.3      5        M 19-50  
7     3729 Andrew Prickett         M      Arcanum          OH    US      2:51:34.8 2:51:26.6 2:45 32  209.1      6        M 19-50  
8     3724 Scott Miller            M      Dayton           OH    US      2:51:34.7 2:51:28.5 2:45 34  209.5      7        M 19-50  
9     2252 Kevin Collins           M      Bellbrook        OH    US      2:54:51.8 2:51:39.8 2:45 52  237.1      2        M 51-69  
10    3768 Aaron Hathaway          M      Cincinnati       OH    US      2:54:24.9 2:54:12.4 2:47 44  218.2      8        M 19-50  
11    2042 Rhonda Avery            F      Winchester       IN    US      3:03:06.8 2:55:23.7 2:49 44  239.9      1        F 19-50  
12    2678 Linda Johns             F      Dayton           OH    US      3:04:36.2 2:56:51.8 2:50 50  254.4      2        F 19-50  
13    2720 Matthew Kennard         M      Dayton           OH    US      2:58:00.5 2:57:44.0 2:51 37  204.0      9        M 19-50  
14    3592 Sean Yeo                M      Jefferson Hills  PA    US      3:03:46.7 2:58:14.0 2:51 32  201.1      10       M 19-50  
15    3417 Christopher Tech        M      Springboro       OH    US      2:58:51.2 2:58:33.7 2:52 37  203.1      11       M 19-50  
16    2661 Nina Itrich             F      LovelandLoveland OH    US      3:05:18.9 3:01:58.1 2:55 57  270.9      1        F 51-69  
17    3040 Martha Orabella         F      LovelandLoveland OH    US      3:05:26.7 3:02:05.7 2:55 52  253.4      2        F 51-69  
18    3807 Peter Weiss             M      Dayton           OH    US      3:02:17.6 3:02:10.0 2:55 31  196.7      12       M 19-50  
19    3827 Gene Spangler           M      Dayton           OH    US      3:02:19.4 3:02:10.2 2:55 65  252.4      3        M 51-69  
20    2112 Brian Bishop            M      Waynesville      OH    US      3:02:19.0 3:02:11.5 2:55 45  210.4      13       M 19-50  
21    2119 Greg Blanton            M      Farmersville     OH    US      3:02:18.2 3:02:12.5 2:55 54  227.4      4        M 51-69  
22    3717 Mike Scannell           M      New Boston       MI    US      3:03:14.8 3:03:02.2 2:56 41  202.7      14       M 19-50  
23    3877 Scott Weber             M      Dayton           OH    US      3:03:16.2 3:03:06.8 2:56 51  220.3      5        M 51-69  
24    2300 Mark Damschroder        M      Miamisburg       OH    US      3:03:14.4 3:03:08.3 2:56 47  212.8      15       M 19-50  
25    2124 David Boezi             M      Troy             OH    US      3:03:19.5 3:03:10.3 2:56 53  224.1      6        M 51-69  
26    2743 Nick Klosterman         M      Dayton           OH    US      3:03:20.8 3:03:12.2 2:56 39  199.9      16       M 19-50  
27    2885 Nancy McCloskey         F      Mason            OH    US      3:05:49.6 3:04:35.3 2:57 54  256.6      3        F 51-69  
28    3867 Catherine Culkin        F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      3:06:02.3 3:05:43.6 2:58 24  213.1      3        F 19-50  
29    3419 Jason Tellez            M      Lebanon          OH    US      3:06:01.5 3:05:53.3 2:59 42  201.1      17       M 19-50  
30    3815 Jennifer Spieldenner    F      Findlay          OH    US      3:06:59.5 3:06:44.0 2:59 30  211.9      4        F 19-50  
31    3900 Cheryl Chaney           F      Troy             OH    US      3:06:58.1 3:06:47.6 3:00 55  256.9      4        F 51-69  
32    2589 Carlos Hernandez        M      Dayton           OH    US      3:08:13.1 3:08:04.9 3:01 49  210.8      18       M 19-50  
33    3868 Ian Sorensen            M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      3:15:32.5 3:15:17.9 3:08 19  183.5      19       M 19-50  
34    2858 Matt Maitlen            M      Greenville       OH    US      3:17:31.1 3:16:55.5 3:09 33  182.2      20       M 19-50  
35    2436 Dan Frazier             M      Mattawan         MI    US      3:18:50.0 3:18:29.3 3:11 48  198.0      21       M 19-50  
36    3321 Terry Snodgrass         M      Dayton           OH    US      3:19:15.3 3:19:00.1 3:11 52  204.5      7        M 51-69  
37    2142 Tim Bowman              M      Vandalia         OH    US      3:19:14.8 3:19:00.9 3:11 62  224.3      8        M 51-69  
38    2331 Shayne Dillinger        M      Dayton           OH    US      3:21:25.3 3:21:20.7 3:14 50  198.6      22       M 19-50  
39    2963 Jerry Morris            M      Mason            OH    US      3:26:07.9 3:21:41.1 3:14 56  209.2      9        M 51-69  
40    3870 James Windsor           M      Paulding         OH    US      3:23:24.1 3:23:11.7 3:15 22  176.4      23       M 19-50  
41    3871 Justin Lowry            M      Wauseon          OH    US      3:23:29.7 3:23:17.1 3:15 20  176.3      24       M 19-50  
42    3284 John Simkins            M      Springfield      OH    US      3:41:53.1 3:28:49.8 3:21 55  200.2      10       M 51-69  
43    3638 Ian Barrett             M      Dayton           OH    US      3:41:53.6 3:29:00.0 3:21 19  171.5      25       M 19-50  
44    2425 Jeffrey Fortescue       M      Springfield      OH    US      3:41:54.7 3:29:06.3 3:21 55  199.9      11       M 51-69  
45    3372 Michael Stoecker        M      Bellbrook        OH    US      3:29:51.6 3:29:15.8 3:21 59  207.3      12       M 51-69  
46    3860 Aaron Belvo             M      Miamisburg       OH    US      3:29:35.4 3:29:18.2 3:21 51  192.7      13       M 51-69  
47    3120 B. Raddin               F      Dayton           OH    US      3:29:38.3 3:29:23.2 3:21 11  218.4      1        F 0-18   
48    3584 Tony Wuebben            M      Xenia            OH    US      3:29:37.4 3:29:24.9 3:21 52  194.3      14       M 51-69  
49    3752 mason waldo             M      Dayton           OH    US      3:29:52.2 3:29:31.7 3:21 41  177.1      26       M 19-50  
50    2614 Marion Hochstetler      M      Wheelersburg     OH    US      3:30:58.7 3:30:31.9 3:22 38  173.0      27       M 19-50  
51    2510 Niki Gulick             F      Springboro       OH    US      3:31:07.3 3:30:35.8 3:22 30  187.9      5        F 19-50  
52    2205 John Buttram            M      Milford          OH    US      3:31:31.1 3:31:13.4 3:23 49  187.7      28       M 19-50  
53    3307 Glenn Smith             M      Springfield      OH    US      3:32:01.8 3:31:55.5 3:24 54  195.5      15       M 51-69  
54    3665 Paul Nusbaum            M      Pandora          OH    US      3:45:17.2 3:32:15.7 3:24 68  223.3      16       M 51-69  
55    3720 Nicholas Scaggs         M      Springfield      OH    US      3:45:09.6 3:32:15.8 3:24 20  168.8      29       M 19-50  
56    2692 Douglas Joos            M      South Charleston OH    US      3:45:19.7 3:32:19.5 3:24 52  191.7      17       M 51-69  
57    2997 James Naber             M      BELLBROOK        OH    US      3:45:17.4 3:32:20.6 3:24 64  214.4      18       M 51-69  
58    3323 David Snyder            M      Springboro       OH    US      3:33:49.9 3:32:48.4 3:25 53  192.9      19       M 51-69  
59    3322 Austin Snyder           M      Waynesville      OH    US      3:33:50.3 3:32:49.6 3:25 26  168.4      30       M 19-50  
60    3642 Thomas Kozak            M      Lewisburg        OH    US      3:35:42.1 3:33:15.0 3:25 52  190.8      20       M 51-69  
61    2452 Rob Gartzka             M      ludlow falls     OH    US      3:34:33.5 3:34:24.1 3:26 62  208.2      21       M 51-69  
62    3688 Steve Foreman           M      Columbus         OH    US      3:36:10.3 3:35:49.1 3:27 48  182.1      31       M 19-50  
63    3539 Mike Westgerdes         M      Rossburg         OH    US      3:36:38.6 3:36:27.7 3:28 46  178.5      32       M 19-50  
64    3624 Royce Cross             M      Bellbrook        OH    US      3:38:01.0 3:37:03.7 3:29 56  194.3      22       M 51-69  
65    3522 Zack Weber              M      Hilliard         OH    US      3:37:36.0 3:37:24.5 3:29 26  164.8      33       M 19-50  
66    2704 Nathan KarK             M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      3:37:36.0 3:37:36.0 3:29 32  164.7      34       M 19-50  
67    3090 Matt Poeppelman         M      Versailles       OH    US      3:38:01.6 3:37:44.2 3:29 33  164.8      35       M 19-50  
68    2230 matt caylor             M      Brookville       OH    US      3:50:39.3 3:37:47.1 3:29 47  178.9      36       M 19-50  
69    3788 neal hooker             M      Columbus         OH    US      3:38:20.2 3:38:02.1 3:30 50  183.4      37       M 19-50  
70    3285 Teresa Simkins          F      Springfield      OH    US      3:53:19.3 3:40:16.1 3:32 51  206.8      5        F 51-69  
71    2256 Mark Combs              M      Anderson         IN    US      3:42:03.2 3:41:31.5 3:33 48  177.4      38       M 19-50  
72    2899 Andric McNabb           M      Lancaster        OH    US      3:43:24.1 3:43:12.3 3:35 18  160.7      1        M 0-18   
73    3037 Thomas ONeal            M      Cable            OH    US      3:56:30.1 3:43:38.9 3:35 47  174.3      39       M 19-50  
74    3297 ZAC SMILES              M      Woodstock        OH    US      3:56:30.0 3:43:40.4 3:35 41  165.9      40       M 19-50  
75    2795 Timothy Leahy           M      Springboro       OH    US      3:45:14.2 3:44:47.4 3:36 60  194.8      23       M 51-69  
76    3080 Jeff Pierce             M      Dayton           OH    US      3:58:20.5 3:45:22.5 3:37 61  196.2      24       M 51-69  
77    2680 Derek Johnson           M      Englewood        OH    US      3:50:41.5 3:47:41.9 3:39 36  158.6      41       M 19-50  
78    3645 Doug Schutte            M      Troy             OH    US      3:56:40.6 3:48:29.0 3:40 50  175.0      42       M 19-50  
79    2354 Ronald Duncan           M      Pleasant Hill    OH    US      3:52:55.2 3:52:17.6 3:43 49  170.7      43       M 19-50  
80    3802 Preston Walcott         M      Dayton           OH    US      3:52:47.3 3:52:32.6 3:43 14  162.6      2        M 0-18   
81    3121 Shannon Raddin          F      Dayton           OH    US      3:52:52.2 3:52:34.6 3:44 40  175.4      6        F 19-50  
82    3801 D. Kissel               F      Erlanger         KY    US      3:52:51.1 3:52:35.7 3:44 11  196.6      2        F 0-18   
83    2528 Mickey Hamer            M      Troy             OH    US      3:57:03.8 3:53:24.4 3:44 61  189.4      25       M 51-69  
84    3309 Jay Smith               M      Beverly          OH    US      3:54:41.2 3:53:24.5 3:44 63  193.1      26       M 51-69  
85    3450 Fernando R. TOLLENS     M      Loveland         OH    US      3:53:56.6 3:53:35.9 3:45 50  171.2      44       M 19-50  
86    3635 Rob Cordrey             M      Lebanon          OH    US      3:55:09.6 3:54:14.8 3:45 49  169.2      45       M 19-50  
87    3634 Susan Cordrey           F      Lebanon          OH    US      3:55:10.6 3:54:27.3 3:45 42  176.5      7        F 19-50  
88    3202 Mike Rowe               M      Troy             OH    US      3:56:38.6 3:55:38.5 3:46 55  177.4      27       M 51-69  
89    3803 Mark osterholt          M      Fort Recovery    OH    US      4:03:28.7 3:56:34.8 3:47 57  180.0      28       M 51-69  
90    2910 Deb Merritt             F      Van Wert         OH    US      4:03:08.2 3:57:31.5 3:48 53  196.8      6        F 51-69  
91    2802 Rob Lewis               M      Vandalia         OH    US      4:04:28.3 3:57:57.3 3:49 46  162.4      46       M 19-50  
92    3383 Lisa Stuckey            F      New Bremen       OH    US      4:02:25.2 3:58:05.6 3:49 37  168.7      8        F 19-50  
93    2032 ROY ARBLASTER           M      New Bremen       OH    US      4:02:24.8 3:58:06.5 3:49 57  178.8      29       M 51-69  
94    2467 Thomas Giere            M      Vandalia         OH    US      4:01:17.8 3:58:56.8 3:50 59  181.5      30       M 51-69  
95    3875 Sara Barry              F      Dayton           OH    US      4:06:02.1 3:59:34.7 3:50 34  165.9      9        F 19-50  
96    3851 Mitchell Wolfarth       M      Springfield      OH    US      4:00:34.4 4:00:24.7 3:51 26  149.1      47       M 19-50  
97    3804 David Leary             M      Dayton           OH    US      4:01:01.5 4:00:33.2 3:51 56  175.4      31       M 51-69  
98    3625 Dainon Woudstra         M      Dayton           OH    US      4:00:47.3 4:00:40.3 3:51 36  150.1      48       M 19-50  
99    3144 Jim Reeves              M      Waynesville      OH    US      4:03:26.4 4:01:51.5 3:52 52  168.3      32       M 51-69  
100   2553 Bob Hartman             M      Dayton           OH    US      4:02:31.8 4:02:05.0 3:53 56  174.3      33       M 51-69  
101   3842 Christina Tobe          F      Clayton          OH    US      4:10:03.8 4:02:08.5 3:53 41  169.6      10       F 19-50  
102   3076 Greg Pfander            M      Dayton           OH    US      4:02:48.3 4:02:11.7 3:53 58  177.4      34       M 51-69  
103   3610 Jeff Richardson         M      Liberty Twp      OH    US      4:02:39.8 4:02:23.1 3:53 56  174.0      35       M 51-69  
104   2823 Randy Loper             M      Winchester       IN    US      4:11:24.6 4:03:40.1 3:54 50  164.1      49       M 19-50  
105   2958 John Morelock           M      Dayton           OH    US      4:04:42.4 4:04:26.9 3:55 51  165.0      36       M 51-69  
106   3836 Eddiemie Miles          M      Troy             OH    US      4:08:01.6 4:04:48.9 3:55 68  193.6      37       M 51-69  
107   2296 Kim Dailey              F      Richmond         IN    US      4:12:48.7 4:05:03.6 3:56 52  188.3      7        F 51-69  
108   3783 Ryan Farmer             M      Clayton          OH    US      4:06:52.6 4:05:19.0 3:56 48  160.2      50       M 19-50  
109   3843 Jamie Tobe              M      Clayton          OH    US      4:13:47.2 4:05:59.2 3:56 47  158.4      51       M 19-50  
110   3004 Angela Neikov           F      Dayton           OH    US      4:09:55.8 4:06:27.0 3:57 48  178.1      11       F 19-50  
111   3812 Kevin Sitler            M      Dayton           OH    US      4:08:30.8 4:07:24.1 3:58 53  166.0      38       M 51-69  
112   3403 Ethan Swepston          M      Troy             OH    US      4:08:07.8 4:07:55.0 3:58 31  144.5      52       M 19-50  
113   2995 Solomon Myers           M      Springboro       OH    US      4:10:28.7 4:10:16.8 4:01 14  151.1      3        M 0-18   
114   3461 Jeffrey Tuneberg        M      Celina           OH    US      4:12:18.0 4:10:50.9 4:01 64  181.5      39       M 51-69  
115   2075 Michael Bayer           M      Dayton           OH    US      4:12:42.5 4:12:25.0 4:03 52  161.2      40       M 51-69  
116   2648 Dan Hundt               M      Beavercreek      OH    US      4:20:21.7 4:12:34.2 4:03 31  141.9      53       M 19-50  
117   3878 Matt Briggs             M      New Albany       OH    US      4:14:55.1 4:13:25.8 4:04 37  143.1      54       M 19-50  
118   2949 Charles Moeller         M      New Palestine    IN    US      4:20:25.2 4:13:39.8 4:04 50  157.7      55       M 19-50  
119   3101 Stanley Porter          M      New Palestine    IN    US      4:20:26.4 4:13:40.4 4:04 47  153.6      56       M 19-50  
120   2918 Timothy Michaliszyn     M      Troy             OH    US      4:15:52.7 4:14:16.7 4:04 39  144.0      57       M 19-50  
121   2328 BRIAN DILL              M      Findlay          OH    US      4:18:19.8 4:14:48.5 4:05 42  146.7      58       M 19-50  
122   2799 Toby Lees               M      Dayton           OH    US      4:15:16.5 4:14:55.2 4:05 36  141.7      59       M 19-50  
123   2239 David Chrisman          M      Dayton           OH    US      4:15:18.4 4:14:58.8 4:05 40  144.5      60       M 19-50  
124   3415 Bob Taylor              M      Dayton           OH    US      4:18:49.8 4:17:20.8 4:07 40  143.2      61       M 19-50  
125   2386 Nicholas Exman          M      Dayton           OH    US      4:18:50.7 4:17:20.8 4:07 39  142.3      62       M 19-50  
126   2047 Jonathan Bade           M      Troy             OH    US      4:18:51.3 4:18:39.2 4:09 33  138.7      63       M 19-50  
127   2426 Tyler Foster            M      Troy             OH    US      4:18:52.8 4:18:41.4 4:09 34  138.9      64       M 19-50  
128   3859 Matthew Russell         M      Fairfield        OH    US      4:24:04.4 4:18:55.0 4:09 29  138.4      65       M 19-50  
129   2069 Christine Bathgate      F      Tipp City        OH    US      4:28:23.9 4:18:58.7 4:09 39  156.6      12       F 19-50  
130   2070 Paul Bathgate           M      Tipp City        OH    US      4:28:27.5 4:19:00.8 4:09 43  145.5      66       M 19-50  
131   3293 Randy Skidmore          M      Parkersburg      WV    US      4:26:02.6 4:20:02.0 4:10 62  171.7      41       M 51-69  
132   3629 Steve Peters            M      Mineral Wells    WV    US      4:26:17.6 4:20:17.0 4:10 52  156.3      42       M 51-69  
133   2738 Larry Kirschner         M      Columbus         OH    US      4:24:24.9 4:21:10.0 4:11 53  157.2      43       M 51-69  
134   2339 Bradley Doepker         M      Troy             OH    US      4:24:30.1 4:21:12.1 4:11 27  137.2      67       M 19-50  
135   3800 Gary Wilson             M      West Chester     OH    US      4:34:29.6 4:22:14.2 4:12 52  155.2      44       M 51-69  
136   3858 David Baillie           M      Loveland         OH    US      4:27:53.0 4:22:49.2 4:13 28  136.3      68       M 19-50  
137   3457 Barb Trimble            F      Liberty Twp      OH    US      4:24:55.9 4:23:06.8 4:13 44  159.9      13       F 19-50  
138   2737 Evelyn Kirschner        F      Columbus         OH    US      4:26:28.2 4:23:14.5 4:13 53  177.6      8        F 51-69  
139   3078 Nathan Phillips         M      Dayton           OH    US      4:24:07.2 4:23:25.8 4:13 36  137.1      69       M 19-50  
140   3765 Timothy Doerr           M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      4:33:28.5 4:23:44.2 4:13 45  145.3      70       M 19-50  
141   3104 Matthew Post            M      Troy             OH    US      4:25:31.3 4:24:34.2 4:14 47  147.3      71       M 19-50  
142   3103 Mark Post               M      Pataskala        OH    US      4:25:35.5 4:24:38.4 4:14 45  144.8      72       M 19-50  
143   3856 Ramsey Hilton           M      Columbus         OH    US      4:25:47.8 4:25:09.8 4:15 30  135.1      73       M 19-50  
144   2129 Karen Boone             F      Troy             OH    US      4:33:45.4 4:25:42.0 4:15 40  153.6      14       F 19-50  
145   2875 Randy (donut Ho Mathews M      Casstown         OH    US      4:29:22.6 4:25:42.1 4:15 68  178.4      45       M 51-69  
146   2457 David Geiger            M      Tipp City        OH    US      4:33:49.1 4:25:44.8 4:15 44  143.0      74       M 19-50  
147   3675 George Dickerson        M      Camden           OH    US      4:27:40.2 4:25:57.1 4:16 59  163.1      46       M 51-69  
148   2406 Alicia Figliola         F      Franklin         OH    US      4:27:01.4 4:26:01.3 4:16 46  161.3      15       F 19-50  
149   3324 Jon Snyder              M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      4:36:07.1 4:26:19.1 4:16 37  136.2      75       M 19-50  
150   2579 dan hendershott         M      Wilmington       OH    US      4:33:01.5 4:26:19.3 4:16 64  170.9      47       M 51-69  
151   3881 Jeff Petersen           M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      4:36:06.4 4:26:20.2 4:16 37  136.2      76       M 19-50  
152   2581 Tyler Hendershott       M      Miamisburg       OH    US      4:33:06.1 4:26:24.4 4:16 29  134.5      77       M 19-50  
153   2685 Mark Johnson            M      Dayton           OH    US      4:28:07.3 4:26:29.6 4:16 42  140.3      78       M 19-50  
154   3793 Jill Garry              F      Hamilton         OH    US      4:27:46.1 4:26:47.1 4:16 57  184.8      9        F 51-69  
155   2966 AKINA MORRISS           F      Troy             OH    US      4:34:38.6 4:28:04.8 4:18 33  148.0      16       F 19-50  
156   2773 Brian Krummen           M      Columbuss        OH    US      4:34:32.8 4:28:15.7 4:18 38  135.8      79       M 19-50  
157   3547 Randy Williams          M      Marietta         OH    US      4:34:28.1 4:28:31.3 4:18 54  154.3      48       M 51-69  
158   2827 John Love               M      Dayton           OH    US      4:29:06.6 4:28:48.4 4:18 62  166.1      49       M 51-69  
159   2519 Andrew Hall             M      Lancaster        OH    US      4:32:35.6 4:29:43.7 4:19 49  147.0      80       M 19-50  
160   2994 Silas Myers             M      Springboro       OH    US      4:30:43.0 4:30:28.4 4:20 13  143.1      4        M 0-18   
161   3278 Mary Siegel             F      Tipp City        OH    US      4:34:42.1 4:30:28.4 4:20 56  179.8      10       F 51-69  
162   2522 Nathan Hall             M      Lancaster        OH    US      4:34:09.4 4:31:18.8 4:21 17  133.2      5        M 0-18   
163   2139 Rob Bowling             M      Kettering        OH    US      4:43:18.1 4:31:55.4 4:21 48  144.5      81       M 19-50  
164   3208 JOE RUMSCHLAG           M      KETTERING        OH    US      4:43:19.1 4:31:57.2 4:21 29  131.8      82       M 19-50  
165   3727 Jonathan Hord           M      Bucyrus          OH    US      4:33:15.8 4:32:58.2 4:22 49  145.2      83       M 19-50  
166   2560 Mark Hatten             M      Delaware         OH    US      4:33:16.1 4:33:01.2 4:22 55  153.1      50       M 51-69  
167   3060 Jeffrey Pearce          M      Dayton           OH    US      4:42:59.8 4:34:40.6 4:24 53  149.5      51       M 51-69  
168   3109 Melissa Preston         F      Xenia            OH    US      4:43:03.5 4:34:46.0 4:24 33  144.4      17       F 19-50  
169   2768 Anna Kristie            F      Miamisburg       OH    US      4:43:05.9 4:34:46.5 4:24 26  144.0      18       F 19-50  
170   3219 Pete Saunders           M      Dayton           OH    US      4:43:08.0 4:34:54.7 4:24 49  144.2      84       M 19-50  
171   2740 Anonymous Participant   F                             US      4:43:15.7 4:35:00.9 4:24 52  167.8      11       F 51-69  
172   2610 John Hoban              M      Dayton           OH    US      4:43:19.7 4:35:01.3 4:24 54  150.6      52       M 51-69  
173   2547 mark harris             M      Dayton           OH    US      4:43:19.1 4:35:04.3 4:24 55  152.0      53       M 51-69  
174   2583 Mark Henline            M      Beavercreek      OH    US      4:35:43.2 4:35:19.0 4:25 62  162.1      54       M 51-69  
175   2948 Frank Mlinar            M      Sidney           OH    US      4:38:15.7 4:36:31.7 4:26 69  173.2      55       M 51-69  
176   2765 Kevin Krall             M      Van Wert         OH    US      4:42:45.8 4:37:09.3 4:26 56  152.2      56       M 51-69  
177   2381 Angie Everton           F      Indianapolis     IN    US      4:38:50.9 4:38:11.9 4:27 45  152.7      19       F 19-50  
178   2382 Todd Everton            M      Indianapolis     IN    US      4:38:51.9 4:38:12.9 4:27 47  140.1      85       M 19-50  
179   3251 John Scott              M      Troy             OH    US      4:44:10.5 4:38:24.5 4:28 54  148.8      57       M 51-69  
180   2677 Glen Johns              M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      4:39:39.8 4:39:24.6 4:29 46  138.3      86       M 19-50  
181   3668 Mark Bober              M      Powell           OH    US      4:39:40.8 4:39:40.8 4:29 55  149.5      58       M 51-69  
182   2432 Matt Francis            M      Mason            OH    US      4:49:57.0 4:39:51.0 4:29 23  128.1      87       M 19-50  
183   2627 Drew Holp               M      Dayton           OH    US      4:50:13.1 4:40:08.2 4:29 32  127.9      88       M 19-50  
184   2106 John Biggs              M      Findlay          OH    US      4:45:10.2 4:41:38.5 4:31 38  129.3      89       M 19-50  
185   2315 Bryon Deeter            M      Findlay          OH    US      4:45:34.5 4:42:04.2 4:31 48  139.3      90       M 19-50  
186   3826 Brian Fox               M      WPAFB            OH    US      4:51:33.8 4:44:14.8 4:33 50  140.7      91       M 19-50  
187   2967 MALCOLM MORRISS         M      Troy             OH    US      4:51:56.4 4:45:17.8 4:34 35  126.2      92       M 19-50  
188   2393 Kirk Fenn               M      Cuyahoga Falls   OH    US      4:49:13.5 4:45:18.0 4:34 46  135.5      93       M 19-50  
189   2797 Shelly Ledyard          F      Wauseon          OH    US      4:54:41.0 4:46:58.9 4:36 34  138.5      20       F 19-50  
190   3565 Benjamin Witters        M      Dayton           OH    US      4:54:24.5 4:47:11.9 4:36 30  124.8      94       M 19-50  
191   3294 Joseph Skinner          M      Dayton           OH    US      4:54:25.2 4:47:14.6 4:36 32  124.8      95       M 19-50  
192   3337 Tara Spokane            F      Englewood        OH    US      4:50:57.5 4:47:31.3 4:36 34  138.3      21       F 19-50  
193   2649 David Hundt             M      Kettering        OH    US      4:57:33.2 4:49:42.4 4:38 68  163.6      59       M 51-69  
194   2010 Lisa Alexander          F      Northfield       OH    US      4:54:42.7 4:50:03.1 4:39 49  153.2      22       F 19-50  
195   2850 Kevin Madzia            M      Northfield       OH    US      4:54:43.6 4:50:04.0 4:39 52  140.3      60       M 51-69  
196   3578 John Woods              M      Dayton           OH    US      4:51:42.0 4:50:13.3 4:39 60  150.9      61       M 51-69  
197   3577 Dianna Woods            F      Dayton           OH    US      4:51:40.5 4:50:13.6 4:39 55  165.3      12       F 51-69  
198   2494 Alex Graver             F      Blue Ash         OH    US      4:59:14.6 4:51:48.2 4:40 26  135.6      23       F 19-50  
199   3304 DAN SMITH               M      Hamilton         OH    US      4:57:40.6 4:52:37.3 4:41 28  122.5      96       M 19-50  
200   3510 Daniel Watson           M      Hamilton         OH    US      4:57:40.6 4:52:44.3 4:41 58  146.8      62       M 51-69  
201   3821 Dave Rubins             M      Vandalia         OH    US      5:01:11.6 4:53:07.2 4:42 42  127.6      97       M 19-50  
202   3620 Patrick Crisler         M      Dayton           OH    US      5:03:45.2 4:55:55.9 4:44 46  130.6      98       M 19-50  
203   2284 Matt Crosson            M      Union City       TN    US      5:04:17.2 4:56:29.1 4:45 36  121.8      99       M 19-50  
204   3071 Lisa Perkins            F      Columbus         OH    US      4:59:46.3 4:56:29.6 4:45 31  133.5      24       F 19-50  
205   3742 J. Schneider            F      Columbus         OH    US      4:59:47.9 4:56:29.9 4:45 6   183.8      3        F 0-18   
206   3062 Denise Pearson          F      Swayzee          IN    US      5:05:38.4 4:56:37.8 4:45 60  173.3      13       F 51-69  
207   3674 Gary Hurst              M      Miamisburg       OH    US      5:04:20.4 4:56:40.7 4:45 64  153.4      63       M 51-69  
208   2464 Jonathan Gibson         M      Dayton           OH    US      5:04:21.3 4:56:48.6 4:45 36  121.7      100      M 19-50  
209   2211 Terry Calvert           F      Troy             OH    US      5:05:01.3 4:57:37.6 4:46 57  165.7      14       F 51-69  
210   2527 Jeremy Halstead         M      Eaton            OH    US      5:05:34.0 4:57:46.2 4:46 45  128.7      101      M 19-50  
211   3872 Sharon Harris           F      Tipp City        OH    US      5:04:06.9 4:57:58.6 4:46 56  163.2      15       F 51-69  
212   2884 David McClary           M      Dayton           OH    US      5:06:06.5 4:58:20.2 4:47 67  157.2      64       M 51-69  
213   2530 Justin Hanneken         M      Fort Myers       FL    US      5:06:06.4 4:58:35.0 4:47 35  120.6      102      M 19-50  
214   3017 David Nimz              M      Indianapolis     IN    US      4:59:47.9 4:59:06.0 4:47 59  145.0      65       M 51-69  
215   3761 Anonymous Participant   F                             US      5:04:34.5 4:59:27.5 4:48 53  156.1      16       F 51-69  
216   2504 dave grim               M      Tipp City        OH    US      5:02:42.2 5:00:34.4 4:49 60  145.7      66       M 51-69  
217   2336 Scott Dixon             M      Tipp City        OH    US      5:02:41.0 5:00:34.5 4:49 59  144.3      67       M 51-69  
218   3857 Jason Shepherd          M      Georgetown       KY    US      5:06:42.9 5:03:07.0 4:51 52  134.2      68       M 51-69  
219   2787 Dion Lange              M      Fairborn         OH    US      5:10:37.3 5:03:07.2 4:51 45  126.4      103      M 19-50  
220   3728 Sam Hodges              M      Dayton           OH    US      5:06:43.0 5:03:08.2 4:51 48  129.7      104      M 19-50  
221   2663 Teri Iverson            F      Troy             OH    US      5:10:40.2 5:04:04.1 4:52 48  144.3      25       F 19-50  
222   2793 Annie Lawson            F      Tipp City        OH    US      5:10:40.7 5:04:05.9 4:52 34  130.7      26       F 19-50  
223   2683 Kevin Johnson           M      Richmond         IN    US      5:14:29.0 5:05:23.3 4:54 43  123.4      105      M 19-50  
224   3335 Rudy Sperling           M      Richmond         IN    US      5:14:28.8 5:05:23.7 4:54 60  143.4      69       M 51-69  
225   2335 Debra Disimone          F      Roswell          GA    US      5:17:06.5 5:07:01.8 4:55 47  141.3      27       F 19-50  
226   2618 Bob Hogan               M      Atlanta          GA    US      5:17:05.8 5:07:02.7 4:55 59  141.3      70       M 51-69  
227   2282 Paul Cross              M      Springfield      OH    US      5:14:46.5 5:07:04.5 4:55 59  141.3      71       M 51-69  
228   3658 Dwight McCormick        M      Springfield      OH    US      5:14:47.5 5:07:16.4 4:55 45  124.7      106      M 19-50  
229   3562 Ken Witt                M      Lancaster        OH    US      5:14:08.9 5:08:27.0 4:56 65  149.1      72       M 51-69  
230   3367 Jimmy Stevenson         M      Shelbyville      KY    US      5:14:09.5 5:08:27.5 4:56 35  116.8      107      M 19-50  
231   2276 Olivia Coy              F      Bradford         OH    US      5:15:33.1 5:08:34.8 4:57 25  128.2      28       F 19-50  
232   2725 MICHAEL KERNS           M      West Liberty     OH    US      5:15:35.2 5:08:36.9 4:57 31  116.1      108      M 19-50  
233   2347 T Kyle Dudley           M      Kettering        OH    US      5:13:27.9 5:08:37.0 4:57 42  121.2      109      M 19-50  
234   2088 Hillary Benson          F      Haverhill        MA    US      5:13:33.4 5:09:15.1 4:57 67  184.8      17       F 51-69  
235   2572 Joe Hedrick             M      Haverhill        MA    US      5:13:33.6 5:09:15.3 4:57 65  148.7      73       M 51-69  
236   3057 Caleb Patterson         M      West Chester     OH    US      5:16:01.3 5:10:01.8 4:58 24  115.6      110      M 19-50  
237   2939 Tracy Miller            M      Findlay          OH    US      5:11:54.1 5:10:05.2 4:58 49  127.9      111      M 19-50  
238   3805 RAY WAGONER             M      kettering        OH    US      5:15:16.8 5:10:11.1 4:58 52  131.2      74       M 51-69  
239   3523 Sean Wedig              M      Powell           OH    US      5:12:37.6 5:11:34.2 4:59 35  115.6      112      M 19-50  
240   2325 kent dietrich           M      Dayton           OH    US      5:23:31.8 5:12:48.7 5:01 44  121.5      113      M 19-50  
241   2324 Jennifer Dietrich       F      Dayton           OH    US      5:23:33.9 5:12:50.7 5:01 44  134.5      29       F 19-50  
242   3182 Michael Rizzo           M      Hilliard         OH    US      5:14:49.8 5:13:06.1 5:01 44  121.4      114      M 19-50  
243   3242 Erik Schull             M      Richmond         IN    US      5:21:46.7 5:16:49.6 5:04 47  123.0      115      M 19-50  
244   3616 Trevor Musser           M      West Milton      OH    US      5:23:21.6 5:21:38.2 5:09 29  111.4      116      M 19-50  
245   3790 Kathy Newman            F      Columbus         OH    US      5:27:28.1 5:22:52.6 5:10 59  157.0      18       F 51-69  
246   3789 Ray Owens               M      Columbus         OH    US      5:27:24.9 5:22:54.5 5:10 59  134.3      75       M 51-69  
247   2403 Zach Fetters            M      Dayton           OH    US      5:33:46.1 5:24:33.4 5:12 30  110.4      117      M 19-50  
248   3331 Carlo Spagnola          M      Dayton           OH    US      5:33:45.6 5:24:37.7 5:12 30  110.4      118      M 19-50  
249   3731 Amanda Feairheller      M      Dayton           OH    US      5:35:25.1 5:26:18.7 5:14 24  109.8      119      M 19-50  
250   3330 Cara Spagnola           F      Dayton           OH    US      5:35:25.6 5:26:19.6 5:14 30  121.3      30       F 19-50  
251   2957 Jessica Moore           F      Dayton           OH    US      5:39:27.5 5:31:04.2 5:18 43  126.0      31       F 19-50  
252   2027 Markley Anderson        M      Dayton           OH    US      5:39:26.4 5:31:04.6 5:18 45  115.8      120      M 19-50  
253   2309 Mary Day                F      Dayton           OH    US      5:41:33.3 5:36:34.5 5:23 63  159.6      19       F 51-69  
254   2308 Anthony Day             M      Dayton           OH    US      5:41:33.0 5:36:39.6 5:24 64  135.2      76       M 51-69  
255   3617 Bill Roark              M      Loveland         OH    US      5:46:08.4 5:38:30.9 5:25 53  121.3      77       M 51-69  
256   2651 Annette Hutchins        F      Milford          OH    US      5:46:05.5 5:38:32.6 5:25 51  134.6      20       F 51-69  
257   2652 Hutch Hutchins          M      Milford          OH    US      5:46:07.4 5:38:34.0 5:25 50  118.1      121      M 19-50  
258   3519 Mark Webb               M      Troy             OH    US      5:49:37.2 5:41:24.7 5:28 58  125.9      78       M 51-69  
259   3618 Brenda Roark            F      Loveland         OH    US      5:46:08.4 5:46:08.4 5:33 52  133.3      21       F 51-69  
260   3544 Brian Williams          M      Troy             OH    US      5:57:52.4 5:51:16.0 5:38 42  106.4      122      M 19-50  
261   3359 Rebekah Staton          F      Troy             OH    US      5:53:27.1 5:52:01.9 5:38 17  115.2      4        F 0-18   
262   3357 Gabrielle Staton        F      Troy             OH    US      5:53:27.3 5:52:02.9 5:38 14  121.2      5        F 0-18   
263   3358 Lydia Staton            F      Troy             OH    US      5:57:28.1 5:56:04.2 5:42 21  111.1      32       F 19-50  
264   3355 Brandon Staton          M      Troy             OH    US      5:57:28.9 5:56:07.1 5:42 54  116.3      79       M 51-69  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.